2015 CASA 8K & Mile Races

Overall / Age Groups / Female Overall / 8K Age Graded / Kids Mile / Open Mile

Rogersville, TN - 05/30/15 | USATF-Certified Course TN08020MS
60s and sunny | Registered (5K & mile): 127
Records: Tanner Cook 26:31 (2013) Female: Molly Allen 31:29 (2007)

Place Name                     Sex Age City             St Div/Tot  Time    Pace     
===== ======================== === === ================ == ======== ======= ===== 
    1 Andee Swann              F    38 Morristown       TN   1/8      33:26  6:44 
    2 Shanda Mattis            F    37 Morristown       TN   2/8      35:27  7:08 
    3 Jessica Remmert          F    32 Gray             TN   1/2      35:57  7:14 
    4 Brenna Roy               F    15 Jonesborough     TN   1/2      36:03  7:15 
    5 Sarah Bradley            F    37 Blountville      TN   3/8      38:08  7:41 
    6 Amy Bradley              F    41 Johnson City     TN   1/2      38:59  7:51 
    7 Abigail Bellamy          F    20 Rogersville      TN   1/2      39:56  8:02 
    8 Allison Heck             F    20 Russellville     TN   2/2      42:34  8:34 
    9 Bj Jolley                F    50 Kingsport        TN   1/2      42:56  8:39 
   10 Janette Adams Erchinger  F    48 Morristown       TN   1/5      43:23  8:44 
   11 Lora Cardenas            F    14 Church Hill      TN   1/2      44:13  8:54 
   12 Marie Tedesco            F    66 Jonesborough     TN   1/5      44:24  8:56 
   13 Rachel Waddell           F    29 Greeneville      TN   1/3      44:39  8:59 
   14 Kimberley Laforce        F    45 Abingdon         VA   2/5      44:56  9:03 
   15 Amanda Tipton            F    37 Kingsport        TN   4/8      46:05  9:17 
   16 Susanne Seiler           F    67 Gray             TN   2/5      46:21  9:20 
   17 Stacee Andes             F    29 Johnson City     TN   2/3      46:40  9:24 
   18 Bonnie Bradley           F    11 Blountville      TN   2/2      47:14  9:31 
   19 Jenny Hesoun             F    16 Surgoinsville    TN   2/2      47:40  9:36 
   20 Cassandra Bainbridge     F    67 Bristol          TN   3/5      48:15  9:43 
   21 Melissa Collier          F    38 Rogersville      TN   5/8      48:29  9:46 
   22 Kelsey Thompson          F    25 Greeneville      TN   3/3      49:55 10:03 
   23 Anita Jones              F    58 Rogersville      TN   1/1      49:57 10:03 
   24 Jamie Hunt               F    43 Kingsport        TN   2/2      50:52 10:14 
   25 Andi Crowley             F    47 Glade Spring     VA   3/5      51:47 10:25 
   26 Debbie Heck              F    47 Russellville     TN   4/5      54:26 10:57 
   27 Natalie Lindley          F    38 Jonesborough     TN   6/8      54:56 11:04 
   28 Tiffany Long             F    39 Bulls Gap        TN   7/8      54:58 11:04 
   29 Tracy Jarnagin           F    45 Rogersville      TN   5/5      55:06 11:06 
   30 Amanda Dellinger         F    35 Rogersville      TN   8/8      55:49 11:14 
   31 Danielle Tipton          F    33 Kingsport        TN   2/2      58:18 11:44 
   32 Carolina Hammond         F    69 Kingsport        TN   4/5      59:24 11:57 
   33 Barbara Taylor           F    68 Johnson City     TN   5/5    1:00:56 12:16 
   34 Ruth Ketron              F    85 Kingsport        TN   1/1    1:01:47 12:26 
   35 Barbara Bogart           F    72 Elizabethton     TN   1/1    1:04:51 13:03 
   36 Eleanor Pendergraft      F    79 Johnson City     TN   1/1    1:09:38 14:01 
   37 Jacque Price             F    50 Whitesburg       TN   2/2    1:15:40 15:14 

Results by Skelton Law Racing