2015 Cinco de Mayo Club Links 5K

Overall / Age Groups

Johnson City, TN - 05/05/15 | Uncertified Course
Sunny, 70s | 150 registered
Records: Male: J Penny 17:28 (2015) Female: Paula Miki Reece-Pate 23:32 (2015)

                                                                                                BRACKET OVERALL
 BIB FIRST_NAME      LAST_NAME       SEX AGE CITY            ST NET TIME NET PACE GUN TIME BRACKET RANK RANK
==== =============== =============== === === =============== == ======== ======== ======== ======= ==== ====
 373 J               Penny            M   28 Johnson City    TN  0:17:28  0:05:38  17:27.4  M20-29   1    1
 421 ADAM            CHAPMAN          M   31 Piney Flats     TN  0:19:19  0:06:13  19:18.8  M30-39   1    2
 395 Randall         Statzer          M   40 Kingsport       TN  0:20:59  0:06:46  20:58.6  M40-49   1    3
 300 JOSHUA          GREGORY          M   33 Johnson City    TN  0:21:58  0:07:05  21:57.7  M30-39   2    4
 413 JASON           TIPTON           M   37 Kingsport       TN  0:21:59  0:07:05  21:59.0  M30-39   3    5
 402 David           Walker           M   45 Johnson City    TN  0:22:04  0:07:06  22:03.3  M40-49   2    6
 288 greg            west             M   51 Johnson City    TN  0:22:31  0:07:15  22:30.9  M50-59   1    7
 341 Travis          Green            M   42 Bristol         TN  0:22:37  0:07:17  22:39.2  M40-49   3    8
 310 Matthew         Boothe           M   41 Saltville       VA  0:22:40  0:07:18  22:39.7  M40-49   4    9
 411 CONNOR          NICHOLS          M   10 Abingdon        VA  0:23:07  0:07:27  23:06.5  M1-14    1   10
 352 Jerry           James            M   29 Elizabethton    TN  0:23:11  0:07:28  23:10.7  M20-29   2   11
 289 BRAD            BURTON           M   32 Johnson City    TN  0:23:19  0:07:31  23:18.7  M30-39   4   12
 424 MICHAEL         MAY              M   36 Johnson City    TN  0:23:24  0:07:32  23:23.3  M30-39   5   13
 377 Paula Miki      Reece-Pate       F   43 Johnson City    TN  0:23:32  0:07:35  23:31.4  F40-49   1   14
 418 KANE            OSBORNE          F   21 Knoxville       TN  0:23:54  0:07:42  23:53.4  F20-29   1   15
 117 Daniel          Neubrander       M   20 Chuckey         TN  0:24:02  0:07:45  24:01.9  M20-29   3   16
 344 Lindsey         Harris           F   30 Erwin           TN  0:24:08  0:07:47  24:07.9  F30-39   1   17
 409 CLAIRE          ROUNTREE         F   11 Johnson City    TN  0:24:15  0:07:49  24:14.6  F1-14    1   18
 296 LEE             LYNCH            M   46 Johnson City    TN  0:24:20  0:07:50  24:19.3  M40-49   5   19
 423 BRANDI          CARTER           F   26 Johnson City    TN  0:24:24  0:07:52  24:23.8  F20-29   2   20
 416 IAN             WATSON           M   41 Johnson City    TN  0:24:25  0:07:52  24:24.7  M40-49   6   21
 420 JORDAN          BLEVINS          M   30 Piney Flats     TN  0:24:34  0:07:55  24:33.8  M30-39   6   22
1237 GERRY           DUFFY            M   54 Jonesborough    TN  0:24:39  0:07:56  24:38.9  M50-59   2   23
 307 Ray             Berglund         M   51 Johnson City    TN  0:24:45  0:07:58  24:44.9  M50-59   3   24
 374 Isaiah          Perkins          M   17 Elizabethton    TN  0:24:49  0:08:00  24:48.7  M15-19   1   25
 312 Joel            Brister          M   47 Kingsport       TN  0:24:50  0:08:00  24:49.8  M40-49   7   26
 406 Lee             Williams         M   51 Unicoi          TN  0:24:58  0:08:03  24:57.7  M50-59   4   27
 297 GINA            LYNCH            F   46 Johnson City    TN  0:25:03  0:08:04  25:02.5  F40-49   2   28
 358 Lynnsey         Lewis            F   25 Erwin           TN  0:25:04  0:08:04  25:03.5  F20-29   3   29
 384 Joe             Rupe             M   45 Abingdon        VA  0:25:04  0:08:05  25:03.9  M40-49   8   30
 371 Elena           Pech             F   31 Jonesborough    TN  0:25:07  0:08:05  25:06.2  F30-39   2   31
 422 CHAD            NAPIER           M   38 Kingsport       TN  0:25:21  0:08:10  25:20.7  M30-39   7   32
 330 Daniel          Dunbar           M   35 Jonesborough    TN  0:25:32  0:08:13  25:31.3  M30-39   8   33
 379 Richie          Roberts          M   30 Afton           TN  0:25:45  0:08:18  25:44.2  M30-39   9   34
 419 GEORGE          ROLLING          M   68                 --  0:26:05  0:08:24  26:04.4  M60-99   1   35
 342 Tanna           Hagy             F   27 Glade Spring    VA  0:27:02  0:08:42  27:01.4  F20-29   4   36
 337 John            Fisher           M   50 Elizabethton    TN  0:27:05  0:08:43  27:04.3  M50-59   5   37
 343 Robert          Hardin           M   68 Elizabethton    TN  0:27:14  0:08:46  27:13.9  M60-99   2   38
 347 Gabe            Hunigan          M   21 Johnson City    TN  0:27:22  0:08:49  27:26.7  M20-29   4   39
 389 Cheryl          Shields          F   45 Johnson City    TN  0:27:30  0:08:51  27:29.4  F40-49   3   40
 387 Diana           Sheppard         F   51 Bristol         TN  0:28:00  0:09:01  27:59.3  F50-59   1   41
 394 Wally           Squier           M   60 Manchester      CT  0:28:03  0:09:02  28:02.3  M60-99   3   42
 378 Wesley          Reed             M   16 Elizabethton    TN  0:28:22  0:09:08  28:21.3  M15-19   2   43
 308 Jeffry          Bieber           M   44 Johnson City    TN  0:28:22  0:09:08  28:22.1  M40-49   9   44
 370 Annabeth        Parker           F   12 Kingsport       TN  0:28:23  0:09:08  28:22.5  F1-14    2   45
 353 Steven          Jamison          M   40 Johnson City    TN  0:28:23  0:09:09  28:22.9  M40-49  10   46
 417 REBEKAH         WATSON           F   29 Kingsport       TN  0:28:28  0:09:10  28:27.6  F20-29   5   47
 311 Suzanne         Boothe           F   45 Saltville       VA  0:28:34  0:09:12  28:33.8  F40-49   4   48
 359 Wendell         Lowe             M   61 Kingsport       TN  0:28:40  0:09:14  28:39.9  M60-99   4   49
 364 Josh            Miller           M   15 Johnson City    TN  0:28:59  0:09:20  28:58.1  M15-19   3   50
 319 Nena            Cooper           F   55 abingdon        VA  0:29:10  0:09:24  29:09.2  F50-59   2   51
 338 Kelly           Fultz            F   50 Norton          VA  0:29:26  0:09:29  29:25.6  F50-59   3   52
 304 Joe             Bainbridge       M   68 Bristol         TN  0:29:34  0:09:31  29:33.2  M60-99   5   53
 385 Rylie           Scott            F   28 Unicoi          TN  0:29:45  0:09:35  29:44.8  F20-29   6   54
 386 Janet           Sexton           F   47 Blountville     TN  0:30:02  0:09:40  30:01.5  F40-49   5   55
 324 Joanne          Davenport        F   44 Saltville       VA  0:30:11  0:09:43  30:10.8  F40-49   6   56
 318 Jaylan          Clark            M   15 Elizabethton    TN  0:30:12  0:09:44  30:11.9  M15-19   4   57
 365 Jimmy           Moates           M   54 Johnson City    TN  0:30:17  0:09:45  30:16.1  M50-59   6   58
 396 Michael         Sutherland       M   33 Jonesborough    TN  0:30:18  0:09:46  30:17.6  M30-39  10   59
 35  Tyler           Hood             M   32 Johnson City    TN  0:30:18  0:09:46  30:18.7  M30-39  11   60
 349 Kevin           Hylton           M   40 Castlewood      VA  0:30:22  0:09:47  30:26.3  M40-49  11   61
 331 Mary            Edgar            F   26 Johnson City    TN  0:30:22  0:09:47  30:22.0  F20-29   7   62
 366 Derek           Murphy           M   39 Johnson City    TN  0:30:26  0:09:48  30:25.7  M30-39  12   63
 408 STEPHANIE       YODER            F   36 Bristol         TN  0:30:29  0:09:49  30:28.8  F30-39   3   64
 315 James           Burns            M   45 Johnson City    TN  0:30:36  0:09:51  30:35.5  M40-49  12   65
 293 shea            CLAY             F   44 Abingdon        VA  0:30:36  0:09:51  30:36.8  F40-49   7   66
 333 Hannah          Elder            F   22 Bristol         VA  0:30:43  0:09:54  30:42.4  F20-29   8   67
 305 Cassandra       Bainbridge       F   67 Bristol         TN  0:30:51  0:09:56  30:50.8  F60-99   1   68
 400 Anne            Vaughn           F   50 Johnson City    TN  0:30:54  0:09:57  30:56.3  F50-59   4   69
 399 Max             Vaughn           M   18 Johnson City    TN  0:30:54  0:09:57  30:56.8  M15-19   5   70
 405 Scott           Whitmire         M   48 Johnson City    TN  0:30:56  0:09:58  30:55.3  M40-49  13   71
 350 Mona            Hylton           F   46 Castlewood      VA  0:30:59  0:09:59  31:02.9  F40-49   8   72
 34  Julie           Kretschmar       F   23 Greeneville     TN  0:31:04  0:10:00  31:04.8  F20-29   9   73
 397 Deborah         Tipton           F   51 Kingsport       TN  0:31:08  0:10:02  31:07.7  F50-59   5   74
 317 Michelle        Cannon           F   27 Johnson City    TN  0:31:17  0:10:04  31:16.4  F20-29  10   75
 287 Bill            Henderson        M   55 Johnson City    TN  0:31:23  0:10:06  31:22.4  M50-59   7   76
 412 JACK            ROUNTREE         M   9  Johnson City    TN  0:31:37  0:10:11  31:37.4  M1-14    2   77
 392 Eric            Sparks           M   28 Johnson City    TN  0:31:44  0:10:13  31:47.8  M20-29   5   78
 290 PAM             BROWNLEE         F   48 Kingsport       TN  0:31:52  0:10:16  31:51.8  F40-49   9   79
 303 Julie           Andrade          F   33 Johnson City    TN  0:31:59  0:10:18  31:58.8  F30-39   4   80
 302 Roy             Andrade          M   45 Johnson City    TN  0:32:11  0:10:22  32:10.7  M40-49  14   81
 375 Jennifer        Polly            F   37 Elizabethton    TN  0:32:19  0:10:24  32:18.3  F30-39   5   82
 322 Jennifer        Curde            F   38 Johnson City    TN  0:32:19  0:10:24  32:18.5  F30-39   6   83
 391 Ashley          Sparks           F   30 Johnson City    TN  0:32:24  0:10:26  32:27.4  F30-39   7   84
 351 Jessica         Jackson          F   32 Johnson City    TN  0:32:49  0:10:34  32:53.5  F30-39   8   85
 348 Mandi           Hylton           F   16 Castlewood      VA  0:33:05  0:10:39  33:05.6  F15-19   1   86
 354 Diana           KILGORE          F   50 Big Stone Gap   VA  0:33:36  0:10:49  33:35.1  F50-59   6   87
 339 Haley           Gilbert          F   21 Castlewood      VA  0:33:55  0:10:55  33:56.8  F20-29  11   88
 345 April           Heard            F   30 Kingsport       TN  0:34:10  0:11:00  34:12.9  F30-39   9   89
 367 Paula           Nichols          F   38 Abingdon        VA  0:34:29  0:11:06  34:28.7  F30-39  10   90
 410 CHRIS           ROUNTREE         M   42 Johnson City    TN  0:34:41  0:11:10  34:42.4  M40-49  15   91
 298 CARLETON        LYON             M   47 Johnson City    TN  0:34:43  0:11:11  34:42.8  M40-49  16   92
 327 Christie        Dulaney          F   39 Piney Flats     TN  0:34:54  0:11:14  34:56.9  F30-39  11   93
 326 Danny           Dulaney          M   42 Piney Flats     TN  0:34:58  0:11:16  35:02.3  M40-49  17   94
 316 Elizabeth       Burns            F   15 Johnson City    TN  0:35:02  0:11:17  35:01.4  F15-19   2   95
 360 Kelly           Lynn             F   31 Johnson City    TN  0:35:22  0:11:23  35:22.3  F30-39  12   96
 362 Rebecca         Miller           F   14 Johnson City    TN  0:35:36  0:11:28  35:36.0  F1-14    3   97
 393 Cathy           Squier           F   56 Manchester      CT  0:35:43  0:11:30  35:42.9  F50-59   7   98
 294 SABRINA         HELTON           F   26 Rogersville     TN  0:36:27  0:11:44  36:33.1  F20-29  12   99
 295 AMANDA          DELLINGER        F   35 Rogersville     TN  0:36:41  0:11:49  36:46.8  F30-39  13   100
 357 Brandon         Lawson           M   22 Johnson City    TN  0:37:08  0:11:58  37:07.9  M20-29   6   101
 291 REID            HAAS             M   9  Johnson City    TN  0:37:14  0:12:00  37:14.0  M1-14    3   102
1300 ELI             COATES           M   10 Kingsport       TN  0:37:15  0:12:00  37:14.8  M1-14    4   103
 388 James "Wes"     Shields          M   48 Johnson City    TN  0:37:32  0:12:05  37:34.0  M40-49  18   104
 398 Kim             Valk             F   40 Greeneville     TN  0:37:58  0:12:14  37:58.6  F40-49  10   105
 407 Nikki           Wilson           F   38 Johnson City    TN  0:37:58  0:12:14  37:58.4  F30-39  14   106
 332 Sharon          Eisenhart        F   44 Bristol         VA  0:38:03  0:12:15  38:02.9  F40-49  11   107
 404 Lori            Whitmire         F   49 Johnson City    TN  0:38:07  0:12:16  38:06.4  F40-49  12   108
 292 jon             clay             M   47 Abingdon        VA  0:38:20  0:12:21  38:21.9  M40-49  19   109
 301 Tony            Allen            M   51 Mount Carmel    TN  0:38:22  0:12:21  38:21.9  M50-59   8   110
 321 Jeanne          Copenhaver       F   30 Johnson City    TN  0:38:23  0:12:21  38:22.2  F30-39  15   111
 361 Jonathan        Miller           M   11 Johnson City    TN  0:38:43  0:12:28  38:43.4  M1-14    5   112
 363 Meredith        Miller           F   45 Johnson City    TN  0:38:53  0:12:31  38:53.6  F40-49  13   113
 320 John            Copenhaver       M   64 Johnson City    TN  0:39:06  0:12:35  39:16.5  M60-99   6   114
1280 NEWTON          RAFF             M   8  Johnson City    TN  0:39:26  0:12:42  39:29.5  M1-14    6   115
 381 John            Rubino           M   59 Kingsport       TN  0:39:40  0:12:47  39:46.5  M50-59   9   116
 380 Margaret        Rubino           F   48 Kingsport       TN  0:39:41  0:12:47  39:46.7  F40-49  14   117
 369 Emma            Parker           F   10 Kingsport       TN  0:41:14  0:13:17  41:13.1  F1-14    4   118
 346 Chrissy         Hines            F   23 Johnson City    TN  0:41:27  0:13:21  41:26.3  F20-29  13   119
1282 KENDALL         RAFF             F   10 Johnson City    TN  0:41:36  0:13:24  41:40.2  F1-14    5   120
 390 Joneen          Singleton        F   63 Abingdon        VA  0:41:45  0:13:27  41:45.2  F60-99   2   121
 314 Elizabeth       Bryant           F   22 Greer           SC  0:41:58  0:13:31  42:06.6  F20-29  14   122
 323 CAITLYN         Darnell          F   20 Greeneville     TN  0:42:00  0:13:31  42:07.4  F20-29  15   123
 306 Maggie          Bell             F   19 Johnson City    TN  0:42:36  0:13:43  42:40.2  F15-19   3   124
 336 April           Fee              F   39 Jonesborough    TN  0:43:05  0:13:52  43:05.2  F30-39  16   125
 372 Renee           Pennington       F   45 Blountville     TN  0:43:07  0:13:53  43:08.7  F40-49  15   126
 376 Adrienne        Raff             F   42 Johnson City    TN  0:43:15  0:13:56  43:20.3  F40-49  16   127
 329 McKayla         Dulaney          F   13 Piney Flats     TN  0:43:30  0:14:00  43:33.5  F1-14    6   128
 328 McKenzie        Dulaney          F   16 Piney Flats     TN  0:43:31  0:14:01  43:34.1  F15-19   4   129
 355 Kylie           Kimmel           F   34 Rogersville     TN  0:43:35  0:14:02  43:39.9  F30-39  17   130
 325 Amanda          Dove             F   34 Kingsport       TN  0:43:37  0:14:03  43:42.3  F30-39  18   131
 313 Janice          Brown            F   45 Greeneville     TN  0:44:18  0:14:16  44:25.1  F40-49  17   132
 368 Jennifer        Padilla          F   42 Johnson City    TN  0:44:53  0:14:27  44:54.3  F40-49  18   133
1276 AMANDA          Livingston       F   30 Johnson City    TN  0:44:53  0:14:27  44:54.2  F30-39  19   134
1279 CRYSTAL         LANDERS          F   35 Johnson City    TN  0:44:53  0:14:27  44:54.2  F30-39  20   135
 309 Barbara         Bogart           F   72 Elizabethton    TN  0:45:30  0:14:39  45:34.2  F60-99   3   136
 425 VANESSA         WESTMORELAND     F   42 Johnson City    TN  0:46:42  0:15:02  46:41.3  F40-49  19   137
 335 Teresa          Estepp           F   59 Kingsport       TN  0:48:17  0:15:33  48:26.7  F50-59   8   138
 334 Larry           Estepp           M   60 Kingsport       TN  0:48:20  0:15:34  48:27.6  M60-99   7   139
 299 ANNA            LYON             F   8  Johnson City    TN  0:48:52  0:15:44  48:51.2  F1-14    7   140
 414 RANDY           CLAY             M   55 Johnson City    TN  0:49:43  0:16:01  49:50.1  M50-59  10   141
 415 ELLIE           CLAY             F   54 Johnson City    TN  0:49:43  0:16:01  49:50.2  F50-59   9   142
 383 Janet           Ruffin           F   59 Johnson City    TN  0:51:49  0:16:41  51:56.4  F50-59  10   143
 382 Lee             Ruffin           M   61 Johnson City    TN  0:51:50  0:16:41  51:57.2  M60-99   8   144

Results by We Run Events