2015 Eastman Road Race 10K

Overall / Age Groups / Female Overall / Age Graded
Kingsport, TN - 09/12/15 | USATF-Certified Course TN15059MS | Cloudy & 65
Records: Male: Ed Eyestone 28:38 (1993) Female: Nicole Woodward 33:53 (1994)

Overall Male - $150 + $150 @ Dicks Sporting Goods
Place O'All Name                    Bib#  Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ======================= ===== === =============== == ======= 
    1     1 Matthew Sonnenfeldt       689  24 Johnson City    TN   32:07 

Overall Female - $150 + $150 @ Dicks Sporting Goods
Place O'All Name                    Bib#  Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ======================= ===== === =============== == ======= 
    1     9 Loring Crowley            477  32 Winston Salem   NC   36:26 

2nd Place Male - $50 + $50 @ Dicks Sporting Goods
Place O'All Name                    Bib#  Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ======================= ===== === =============== == ======= 
    1     2 David Angell              396  38 Blue Ridge      VA   32:11 

2nd Place Female - $50 + $50 @ Dicks Sporting Goods
Place O'All Name                    Bib#  Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ======================= ===== === =============== == ======= 
    1    12 Kathy Wolski              206  49 Knoxville       TN   38:18 

3rd Place Male - $25 + $25 @ Dicks Sporting Goods
Place O'All Name                    Bib#  Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ======================= ===== === =============== == ======= 
    1     3 J Penny                   773  28 Johnson City    TN   32:40 

3rd Place Female - $25 + $25 @ Dicks Sporting Goods
Place O'All Name                    Bib#  Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ======================= ===== === =============== == ======= 
    1    13 Emily Boles               257  36 Greensboro      NC   38:59 

Male Masters - $25 + $25 @ Dicks Sporting Goods
Place O'All Name                    Bib#  Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ======================= ===== === =============== == ======= 
    1    14 Gary Pleasant             337  52 Gray            TN   39:38 

Female Masters - $25 + $25 @ Dicks Sporting Goods
Place O'All Name                    Bib#  Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ======================= ===== === =============== == ======= 
    1    75 Melissa Clemens           461  41 Johnson City    TN   45:45 

Male Grandmasters - $25 + $25 @ Dicks Sporting Goods
Place O'All Name                    Bib#  Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ======================= ===== === =============== == ======= 
    1    21 Thomas Benoit              14  58 Big Stone Gap   VA   40:33 

Female Grandmasters - $25 + $25 @ Dicks Sporting Goods
Place O'All Name                    Bib#  Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ======================= ===== === =============== == ======= 
    1    92 Sheri Nemeth              201  57 Elizabethton    TN   46:42 

Male Seniors- $25 + $25 @ Dicks Sporting Goods
Place O'All Name                    Bib#  Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ======================= ===== === =============== == ======= 
    1    40 Steve Bognar              412  63 Laurel          MS   43:03 

Female Seniors - $25 + $25 @ Dicks Sporting Goods
Place O'All Name                    Bib#  Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ======================= ===== === =============== == ======= 
    1   211 Marianne Brannon           13  60 Gray            TN   52:34 

Male 11 & Under
Place O'All Name                    Bib#  Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ======================= ===== === =============== == ======= 
    1   110 Nick Daniel                72  11 Gray            TN   47:24 
    2   198 Henry Homoky              371  11 Kingsport       TN   52:02 
    3   338 Joltin Harrison           275  11 Kingsport       TN   57:22 
    4   583 Henri Collins             315  10 Abingdon        VA 1:12:22 

Female 11 & Under
Place O'All Name                    Bib#  Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ======================= ===== === =============== == ======= 
    1   353 Bonnie Bradley            182  11 Blountville     TN   57:48 
    2   375 Cora Bradley              181   9 Blountville     TN   58:23 

Male 12-14
Place O'All Name                    Bib#  Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ======================= ===== === =============== == ======= 
    1    85 Benjamin Cook             185  12 Johnson City    TN   46:17 
    2    96 Joseph Cox                287  14 Kingsport       TN   46:47 
    3   181 Haynes Gibson             288  14 Kingsport       TN   51:15 

Female 12-14
Place O'All Name                    Bib#  Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ======================= ===== === =============== == ======= 
    1   115 Jacqueline Byers          333  13 Kingsport       TN   47:30 
    2   325 Jamie Watts               748  14 Weber City      VA   56:48 

Male 15-19
Place O'All Name                    Bib#  Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ======================= ===== === =============== == ======= 
    1     8 Soresa Gemechu            153  18 Kingsport       TN   36:03 
    2    19 Alex Crow                 233  15 Kingsport       TN   40:21 
    3    33 Ethan Cook                187  15 Johnson City    TN   42:30 
    4    45 Heath Quillen             289  15 Kingsport       TN   43:20 
    5    58 Isaac Ick                 364  16 Kingsport       TN   44:56 
    6    65 Justin Taylor             341  19 Jefferson City  TN   45:14 
    7    79 Adam Nelson               290  15 Kingsport       TN   46:09 
    8   103 Jonathan Neill            324  15 Rogersville     TN   47:02 
    9   126 Andrew Mays               291  15 Kingsport       TN   48:06 
   10   128 Eric Elliott              292  16 Kingsport       TN   48:07 
   11   185 Robert Hodge              345  19 Athens          TN   51:32 
   12   204 Kyle Graham               528  19 Gate City       VA   52:22 
   13   278 Dylan Nelms               246  15 Kingsport       TN   55:31 
   14   284 Seth Norton                63  15 Gray            TN   55:39 
   15   383 Logan Lawson              587  19 Kingsport       TN   58:34 
   16   564 Indiana Calloway          168  16 Kingsport       TN 1:09:35 

Female 15-19
Place O'All Name                    Bib#  Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ======================= ===== === =============== == ======= 
    1   230 Gabrielle Edge            340  19 Signal Mountain TN   53:24 
    2   272 Rachael Carpenter         190  15 Johnson City    TN   55:21 
    3   315 Taylor Slaughter          268  19 Kingsport       TN   56:34 
    4   396 Sidney Barnett            344  19 Johnson City    TN   59:10 
    5   408 Kindall Williams          293  16 Kingsport       TN   59:39 
    6   438 Kara Nunley               351  19 Chuckey         TN 1:00:43 
    7   446 Emma Grace Homoky         370  15 Kingsport       TN 1:00:58 
    8   453 Asia Rutledge             270  19 Blountville     TN 1:01:05 
    9   592 Hannah Richmond           144  18 Kingsport       TN 1:13:30 
   10   598 Taylor Chartier           448  15 Kingsport       TN 1:14:01 

Male 20-24
Place O'All Name                    Bib#  Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ======================= ===== === =============== == ======= 
    1     4 Adam Chase                450  22 Kingsport       TN   33:24 
    2    35 Daniel Seiffert           674  24 Ofallon         IL   42:35 
    3    64 Devin MacDonald           347  21 Johnson City    TN   45:12 
    4    99 Tyler Ailshie               1  21 Kingsport       TN   46:50 
    5   112 Connor Lovelace           598  20 Hiltons         VA   47:28 
    6   165 Dustin Sims               680  24 Johnson City    TN   50:37 
    7   166 Colby Trent               706  22 Kingsport       TN   50:37 
    8   187 Philip Studholme          761  21 Abingdon        VA   51:35 
    9   188 Mark Collier              468  24 Rogersville     TN   51:36 
   10   268 Benjamin Coleman           19  23 Johnson City    TN   55:07 
   11   289 Jarred Wininger           729  23 Blountville     TN   55:48 
   12   344 Brandon Jeter             567  21 Blountville     TN   57:31 
   13   395 Peter Blosser             281  23 Johnson City    TN   59:10 
   14   425 Chris Campbell            433  24 Telford         TN 1:00:04 
   15   455 Chris Fuller              516  23 Johnson City    TN 1:01:09 
   16   568 William Lewis             120  24 Kingsport       TN 1:09:53 

Female 20-24
Place O'All Name                    Bib#  Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ======================= ===== === =============== == ======= 
    1   174 Kelley Fowler             511  23 Johnson City    TN   51:04 
    2   194 Rebecca Thomas            338  22 Whitwell        TN   51:54 
    3   222 Ashley Hayes              342  20 Morristown      TN   52:57 
    4   237 Haley Phillips            640  21 Abingdon        VA   53:35 
    5   244 Shaina Brown              426  24 Kingsport       TN   53:53 
    6   271 Allura Sutter             346  20 Johnson City    TN   55:18 
    7   304 Ashley McConnell          606  24 Nickelsville    VA   56:11 
    8   376 Kayla Gentry              519  21 Johnson City    TN   58:24 
    9   377 Christa Gibson            520  21 Kingsport       TN   58:24 
   10   401 Katie McCall              604  23 Johnson City    TN   59:22 
   11   418 Danijela Stefanovic       691  23 Jonesborough    TN   59:49 
   12   503 Chelsea Burkett           428  23 Johnson City    TN 1:04:04 
   13   525 Lauren Morse               25  21 Johnson City    TN 1:05:37 
   14   531 Zane Petosa               126  21 Kingsport       TN 1:06:04 
   15   563 Ana Milojkovic            614  24 Kingsport       TN 1:09:34 
   16   571 Madeline Frasure          514  20 Milligan Colleg TN 1:10:09 
   17   577 Leslie Wilson             728  24 Erwin           TN 1:11:29 
   18   628 Audrey Cloyd              462  24 Johnson City    TN 1:19:30 

Male 25-29
Place O'All Name                    Bib#  Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ======================= ===== === =============== == ======= 
    1     6 Tony Casey                442  29 Johnson City    TN   34:52 
    2    32 Ike Anderson              395  27 Jonesborough    TN   42:28 
    3    37 Jeff Colfer               467  26 Knoxville       TN   42:42 
    4    62 Isaac Keebler              23  26 Jonesborough    TN   45:08 
    5    70 Kevin Campbell            264  25 Rogersville     TN   45:28 
    6    72 Casimiro Razo             654  25 Kingsport       TN   45:31 
    7    84 Josh Church               458  27 Elizabethton    TN   46:16 
    8   122 Michael Ragan             648  29 Bristol         TN   48:02 
    9   135 Michael Chafin            446  28 Abingdon        VA   48:36 
   10   137 Goran Popovic             643  27 Kingsport       TN   48:50 
   11   152 Joe Ewing                 137  29 Kingsport       TN   49:50 
   12   170 Brandon Mitchell          312  26 Greeneville     TN   50:48 
   13   171 Joseph Hale               534  27 Mt Carmel       TN   50:52 
   14   192 John Hereford             740  27 Kingsport       TN   51:40 
   15   202 Jeremiah Clark            460  27 Kingsport       TN   52:07 
   16   225 Justin Hunt               763  26 Kingsport       TN   53:05 
   17   231 David Godsey              524  28 Bristol         TN   53:26 
   18   313 Carson Gallimore          148  25 Kingsport       TN   56:32 
   19   410 Briddger Chatman          451  28 Fall Branch     TN   59:42 
   20   445 Evan Wampler              714  29 Kingsport       TN 1:00:56 
   21   452 Tom Fields                504  26 Kingsport       TN 1:01:05 
   22   519 Pradeep Purushottam       160  29                    1:04:55 

Female 25-29
Place O'All Name                    Bib#  Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ======================= ===== === =============== == ======= 
    1    80 Sarah Smith Carlson       685  28 Norton          VA   46:11 
    2   118 Catherine Freeland        515  25 Johnson City    TN   47:38 
    3   164 Kristen Owens             171  25 Kingsport       TN   50:37 
    4   183 Brandi Carter             436  26 Johnson City    TN   51:27 
    5   217 Stephanie Rector           29  29 Fall Branch     TN   52:43 
    6   252 Holly Gilliam             523  26 Johnson City    TN   54:28 
    7   270 Kimberly Hill             252  29 Church Hill     TN   55:13 
    8   283 Tammy Carter              440  25 Kingsport       TN   55:38 
    9   348 Marjorie Thornton         702  29 Kingsport       TN   57:37 
   10   362 Katelyn Dykes             243  25 Kingsport       TN   57:56 
   11   379 Lisa King                 580  28 Kingsport       TN   58:26 
   12   420 Rayna Batson              401  25 Johnson City    TN   59:57 
   13   441 Natalie Robertson         660  29 Kingsport       TN 1:00:50 
   14   456 Rachel Wolfe              744  27 Wise            VA 1:01:10 
   15   481 Laura Bledsoe             410  26 Nickelsville    VA 1:02:33 
   16   504 Lane Daley                480  26 Kingsport       TN 1:04:06 
   17   505 Malvika Ogale             111  26 Kingsport       TN 1:04:07 
   18   507 Ingrid Miller             132  26 Kingsport       TN 1:04:16 
   19   509 Brittney Blizard           79  26 Johnson City    TN 1:04:21 
   20   515 Jennifer Hanselmann       538  25 Knoxville       TN 1:04:47 
   21   516 Kendra Marshall           600  25 Kingsport       TN 1:04:48 
   22   548 Ariel Flanary             506  27 Johnson City    TN 1:07:13 
   23   549 Lalita Kadregula          173  28 Kingsport       TN 1:07:14 
   24   573 Ashley Davis              481  26 Kingsport       TN 1:10:28 
   25   596 Amber Church              457  26 Elizabethton    TN 1:13:44 
   26   599 Jessica Aldred             55  26 Kingsport       TN 1:14:11 
   27   621 Stacy Jones               321  26 Bristol         TN 1:17:56 

Male 30-34
Place O'All Name                    Bib#  Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ======================= ===== === =============== == ======= 
    1     5 Brinson Milhorn           770  34 Gray            TN   34:25 
    2    11 Warren Adler              240  34 Kingsport       TN   38:07 
    3    16 Josh Beatty               771  30 Johnson City    TN   39:57 
    4    18 Michael Grindstaff        210  34 Strawberry Plai TN   40:09 
    5    20 Andy Wooten               735  31 Kingsport       TN   40:31 
    6    24 Sam Booher                414  31 Kingsport       TN   40:45 
    7    26 Nathan Fowler             512  32 Jonesborough    TN   41:10 
    8    27 David Nutter               49  34 Johnson City    TN   41:33 
    9    29 Keith Davis               483  34 Big Stone Gap   VA   42:22 
   10    36 Keith Parker              169  33 Kingsport       TN   42:38 
   11    50 Andrew Detwiler            42  34 Kingsport       TN   44:13 
   12    68 Raj Arunagiri              22  30 Kingsport       TN   45:25 
   13    98 Dana Brooks               750  32 Surgoinsville   TN   46:49 
   14   130 Jay Nelson                 73  34 Kingsport       TN   48:16 
   15   134 Jeff Rushing              667  32 Jonesborough    TN   48:34 
   16   138 Wes Cassell               443  34 Mount Carmel    TN   48:50 
   17   151 Clint Dowda               355  33 Blountville     TN   49:43 
   18   179 James Bittinger           158  33 Bluff City      TN   51:14 
   19   203 Yuan Zhang                 48  33 Gray            TN   52:12 
   20   256 Daniel Davis              482  32 Bristol         VA   54:38 
   21   282 Jerry James               559  30 Elizabethton    TN   55:38 
   22   333 Alex Bolling              413  30 Kingsport       TN   57:11 
   23   342 Tom Robinson              152  34 Kingsport       TN   57:26 
   24   349 Jonathan Fields           503  30 Kingsport       TN   57:37 
   25   356 David Cluck               464  33 Jonesborough    TN   57:53 
   26   359 Charles Crowell           743  31 Gray            TN   57:55 
   27   369 Alan Boyd                  21  33 Kingsport       TN   58:14 
   28   462 Matthew Smith             163  31 Kingsport       TN 1:01:16 
   29   484 Anish Gala                130  31 Kingsport       TN 1:02:48 
   30   506 Dustin Higgins            747  33 Lexington Park  MD 1:04:14 
   31   512 Lee Reynolds              155  31 Mt Carmel       TN 1:04:28 
   32   545 Chris Rude                140  34 Kingsport       TN 1:06:57 
   33   552 Aaron Grills              758  31 Kingsport       TN 1:07:31 
   34   567 Joshua Snapp              686  32 Kingsport       TN 1:09:46 

Female 30-34
Place O'All Name                    Bib#  Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ======================= ===== === =============== == ======= 
    1    22 Tracy Longhurst           597  32 Tazewell        TN   40:35 
    2    52 Jessica Remmert            47  32 Gray            TN   44:26 
    3    95 Melissa Foster             24  34 Kingsport       TN   46:45 
    4   113 Becky Grindstaff          215  34 Corryton        TN   47:28 
    5   142 Natasha Olinger           309  34 Blountville     TN   49:13 
    6   189 Julie Raines              649  33 Kingsport       TN   51:36 
    7   200 Julie Bittinger           157  32 Bluff City      TN   52:03 
    8   229 Hui Wang                  715  33 Johnson City    TN   53:23 
    9   233 Lindsey Jennings          565  31 Mt Carmel       TN   53:27 
   10   275 Ashley Singleton          681  33 Rogersville     TN   55:24 
   11   281 Rebekah Watson            718  30 Johnson City    TN   55:34 
   12   285 Amanda Wolfe              732  34 Gate City       VA   55:39 
   13   296 Kelly Mitchell            615  32 Johnson City    TN   55:56 
   14   367 Alison Colobro            470  32 Gate Cityg      VA   58:12 
   15   412 Amanda Rhoton             787  31 Hiltons         VA   59:46 
   16   416 Paula Stone               694  32 Bristol         TN   59:48 
   17   433 Lauren Potter             646  33 Wise            VA 1:00:19 
   18   443 Kristen Bridwell          422  31 Gray            TN 1:00:53 
   19   450 Abigail Hampton           537  31 Bristol         TN 1:01:04 
   20   469 Michelle McMillian        611  34 Kingsport       TN 1:01:29 
   21   473 Carla Sentell             675  31 Kingsport       TN 1:01:53 
   22   485 Sasha Bastor              131  31 Kingsport       TN 1:02:51 
   23   498 Tina Howe                 779  32 Kingsport       TN 1:03:49 
   24   499 Robyn Berrigan            228  34 Kingsport       TN 1:03:50 
   25   526 Shelley Martin            602  30 Blountville     TN 1:05:43 
   26   555 Katie Moore               616  30 Bristol         TN 1:08:09 
   27   579 Amber Horton              741  31 Johnson City    TN 1:11:41 
   28   585 Vanessa Cahill            299  32 Kingsport       TN 1:12:24 
   29   589 Shirley Ziser             737  33 Johnson City    TN 1:13:07 
   30   595 Kelly Sheets              678  33 Bristol         VA 1:13:43 
   31   604 Jennifer Maxson           603  34 Johnson City    TN 1:14:27 
   32   607 Michelle Jenkins          564  34 Elizabethton    TN 1:14:44 
   33   608 Molly Lassiter            585  33 Elizabethton    TN 1:14:46 
   34   609 Alexis Snyder             687  31 Kingsport       TN 1:15:00 
   35   610 Danielle Tipton           285  33 Kingsport       TN 1:15:03 
   36   618 Lisa Salyer               668  32 Kingsport       TN 1:17:30 
   37   622 Jessica Fisher            505  31 Kingsport       TN 1:18:10 
   38   633 Meggan Day                782  32 Gate City       VA 1:26:18 

Male 35-39
Place O'All Name                    Bib#  Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ======================= ===== === =============== == ======= 
    1     7 Tommy Boles               258  37 Greensboro      NC   35:38 
    2    10 Matt Clabaugh             212  39 Kingsport       TN   37:57 
    3    23 Jesse Fritz               294  38 Kingsport       TN   40:36 
    4    43 Nate Odum                 624  37 Bristol         TN   43:15 
    5    48 Greg Foster               510  36 Kingsport       TN   43:34 
    6    54 Jason Tipton              296  37 Kingsport       TN   44:39 
    7    76 Andrew Shelton            753  36 Gate City       VA   45:50 
    8   116 Scott Jaynes              563  37 Greenevilleeene TN   47:30 
    9   117 Kevin Duffy               248  37 Johnson City    TN   47:33 
   10   121 Joseph Curia              479  35 Kingsport       TN   47:59 
   11   131 Clint Robinette            66  35 Kingsport       TN   48:19 
   12   136 Kenneth Edmonds            28  35 Erwin           TN   48:36 
   13   139 Paul Joyner                95  38 Kingsport       TN   49:03 
   14   159 Benson Lai                250  39 Kingsport       TN   50:07 
   15   178 Brian Forrester           508  35 Glade Spring    VA   51:08 
   16   184 Chad Napier               620  38 Kingsport       TN   51:30 
   17   195 Jared Moore                75  36 Kingsport       TN   51:56 
   18   232 Roger Collins             143  38 Kingsport       TN   53:26 
   19   261 Damon Wilson              725  35 Erwin           TN   54:53 
   20   292 Rodney McLain             610  37 Mount Carmel    TN   55:53 
   21   300 Ryan Seale                673  35 Johnson City    TN   56:03 
   22   310 Brad Belote               244  39 Kingsport       TN   56:28 
   23   316 Bill Mullins              617  39 Kingsport       TN   56:38 
   24   327 Mike Adams                774  39 Telford         TN   56:51 
   25   343 Bryan Carter              172  39 Johnson City    TN   57:29 
   26   366 Tommy Prater              647  35 Hiltons         VA   58:11 
   27   382 Tim Greer                 765  37 Gray            TN   58:33 
   28   404 David Stone               693  36 Bristol         TN   59:33 
   29   442 William Hulse             554  36 Johnson City    TN 1:00:50 
   30   496 Kevin Heindselman         119  37 Kingsport       TN 1:03:35 
   31   533 David Deloach             486  39 Elizabethton    TN 1:06:10 
   32   536 Josh Reid                 655  37 Kingsport       TN 1:06:24 
   33   541 Liang L Wang              716  36 Johnson City    TN 1:06:50 
   34   584 Preston Smith             684  39 Knoxville       TN 1:12:23 
   35   620 Michael Gilles            522  37 Blountville     TN 1:17:36 

Female 35-39
Place O'All Name                    Bib#  Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ======================= ===== === =============== == ======= 
    1    25 Andee Swann               356  38 Morristown      TN   40:47 
    2    67 Lisa Hazlett              295  38 Gray            TN   45:24 
    3    87 Sarah Bradley             180  37 Blountville     TN   46:28 
    4   108 Traci Jessee              566  39 Kingsport       TN   47:13 
    5   119 Kelly Cheshier            454  37 Kingsport       TN   47:42 
    6   123 Kelly Jones               572  35 Kingsport       TN   48:03 
    7   168 Holly Niznik              222  35 Knoxville       TN   50:46 
    8   210 Tracey Baker              133  36 Gate City       VA   52:32 
    9   215 Nikki Watson              717  35 Blountville     TN   52:40 
   10   226 Sarah Bowen               418  36 Morristown      TN   53:08 
   11   242 Sarah Good                526  35 Kingsport       TN   53:50 
   12   253 Karrie Mullins-Potter     618  37 Pound           VA   54:32 
   13   259 Karina Costello           752  38 Kingsport       TN   54:48 
   14   266 Tighe Forrester           509  35 Glade Spring    VA   55:04 
   15   336 Sarah Beth Webb           719  37 Bristol         TN   57:17 
   16   389 Amanda Tipton             703  38 Kingsport       TN   58:54 
   17   409 Selena Kiser              742  37 Wise            VA   59:40 
   18   447 Crystal Landers           583  35 Johnson City    TN 1:00:59 
   19   460 Tiffany Long              778  39 Bulls Gap       TN 1:01:13 
   20   461 Natalie Lindley           595  39 Rogersville     TN 1:01:14 
   21   478 Melissa Collier           469  38 Rogersville     TN 1:02:21 
   22   491 Julie Nottingham          623  39 Blountville     TN 1:03:17 
   23   494 Rose Vanhuss              707  38 Johnson City    TN 1:03:31 
   24   495 Elizabeth Burns           431  36 Bristol         VA 1:03:34 
   25   524 Kellie Johnson            569  37 Gate Cityg      VA 1:05:36 
   26   534 Sharon Collins            142  38 Kingsport       TN 1:06:12 
   27   542 Hairong Li                593  35 Johnson City    TN 1:06:52 
   28   543 Jennifer Bradley          421  36 Elizabethton    TN 1:06:54 
   29   557 Esther Shelton             15  37 Jonesborough    TN 1:08:26 
   30   574 Amanda Johnson            568  35 Nickelsville    VA 1:10:37 
   31   582 Suzanne Owens             630  37 Abingdon        VA 1:12:05 
   32   587 Kaley Haynie              543  37 Kingsport       TN 1:12:42 
   33   603 Rebecca Overbay           629  36 Mt Carmel       TN 1:14:25 
   34   613 April Brown               425  39 Talbott         TN 1:16:30 
   35   616 Jodi Ingram               318  35 Morristown      TN 1:17:01 
   36   619 Alyson Gilles             521  36 Blountville     TN 1:17:35 
   37   630 Nikki Wilson              223  38 Johnson City    TN 1:22:17 

Male 40-44
Place O'All Name                    Bib#  Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ======================= ===== === =============== == ======= 
    1    30 Neal Whitten              297  41 Johnson City    TN   42:24 
    2    31 David Gibson              170  41 Kingsport       TN   42:28 
    3    42 Eric Alsbrook             393  40 Bristol         TN   43:13 
    4    44 Ben Lindley               594  40 Rogersville     TN   43:18 
    5    53 Glen Longhurst            596  40 Maryville       TN   44:33 
    6    55 Brian Dunkelberger        492  42 Johnson City    TN   44:49 
    7    57 Todd Temple               211  42                      44:56 
    8    60 Chris Allen               391  44 Bristol         TN   45:02 
    9    63 Robert Bradley            179  41 Blountville     TN   45:11 
   10    73 John Carter               251  42 Gray            TN   45:34 
   11    74 David Peccia              635  40 Johnson City    TN   45:38 
   12    94 Leslie Montgomery         751  44 Kingsport       TN   46:43 
   13   104 Keith Nave                775  40 Gray            TN   47:03 
   14   114 Matthew Seals               8  42 Bulls Gap       TN   47:29 
   15   150 Nathnael Tadesse          699  42 Johnson City    TN   49:41 
   16   158 Daniel Westover           720  40 Johnson City    TN   50:00 
   17   197 Travis Hager              165  42 Jonesborough    TN   52:00 
   18   213 Chris Garrett              33  40 Kingsport       TN   52:36 
   19   218 Travis Salyers            669  43 Kingsport       TN   52:43 
   20   223 Stuart Everett            499  44 Kingsport       TN   52:58 
   21   246 Steve Strickler           696  42 Kingsport       TN   54:11 
   22   250 Kevin Wilson              727  41 Kingsport       TN   54:25 
   23   251 Anthony Cavallucci        444  42 Morristownwn    TN   54:28 
   24   267 J Chad Hall               535  40 Johnson City    TN   55:05 
   25   290 Jiyu Chen                 453  43 Kingsport       DE   55:52 
   26   301 Gene Grapperhaus          529  42 Church Hill     TN   56:06 
   27   303 Kevin Graham              527  41 Jonesborough    TN   56:11 
   28   314 Sean Sells                368  42 Fall Branch     TN   56:32 
   29   320 Steven Addington          387  42 Johnson City    TN   56:43 
   30   323 Brad Shelton              265  44 Kingsport       TN   56:48 
   31   332 Jimmy Sams                670  40 Kingsport       TN   57:09 
   32   346 Michael Fox               513  41 Kingsport       TN   57:33 
   33   358 Nathan Keys               577  43 Chuckey         TN   57:54 
   34   373 Kevin Murdock             619  41 Kingsport       TN   58:20 
   35   374 Jimmy Guy                 532  42 Blountville     TN   58:21 
   36   393 Will Grubbs               530  42 Bluff City      TN   59:02 
   37   394 Mike Jarnagin             561  43 Rogersville     TN   59:08 
   38   407 Chris Williams            382  41 Kingsport       TN   59:38 
   39   414 Brian Roberts             659  40 Rogersville     TN   59:46 
   40   422 Brad Potter               644  41 Johnson City    TN 1:00:01 
   41   440 John Snyder               688  44 Bristol         TN 1:00:46 
   42   470 Jay Minani                154  40 Kingsport       TN 1:01:48 
   43   476 Kevin Crowe               475  41 Elizabethton    TN 1:02:16 
   44   514 Yared Desalegn            488  44 Kingsport       TN 1:04:45 
   45   527 Brad Cowden               472  43 Kingsport       TN 1:05:43 
   46   550 Lynn Dugger               239  42 Kingsport       TN 1:07:25 
   47   597 Mark Honaker              548  42 Johnson City    TN 1:13:54 

Female 40-44
Place O'All Name                    Bib#  Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ======================= ===== === =============== == ======= 
    1   124 Stephanie Topping         769  44 Kingsport       TN   48:04 
    2   145 Amy Whisnant              352  41 Kingsport       TN   49:28 
    3   169 Holly Hicks               546  40 Jonesborough    TN   50:46 
    4   201 Teresa Hubbard            122  43 Kingsport       TN   52:06 
    5   311 Mary Lamey                582  44 Chapin          SC   56:30 
    6   368 Amylyn Crawford             5  44 Kingsport       TN   58:14 
    7   390 Carol Ann Shaffer         676  44 Bristol         VA   58:56 
    8   391 Jamie Hunt                555  44 Kingsport       TN   58:56 
    9   392 Susan Church              459  43 Kingsport       TN   58:58 
   10   403 Kay Wilson                726  43 Surgoinsville   TN   59:27 
   11   435 Joy Ponder                754  43 Mars Hill       NC 1:00:36 
   12   466 Misty Edwards             781  40 Hiltons         VA 1:01:25 
   13   472 Karen Guy                 533  41 Blountville     TN 1:01:51 
   14   508 Becky Bentley             405  41 Abingdon        VA 1:04:18 
   15   517 Wendy Chartier            449  40 Kingsport       TN 1:04:53 
   16   518 Kelly Sommers             348  43 Chuckey         TN 1:04:54 
   17   520 Billie Reilly             656  43 Kingsport       TN 1:05:04 
   18   528 Meg Collins               314  43 Abingdon        VA 1:05:55 
   19   532 Marti Harrison            276  40 Kingsport       TN 1:06:10 
   20   537 Kimberly Valk             192  40 Baileyton       TN 1:06:30 
   21   539 Marla Stout               695  42 Kingsport       TN 1:06:35 
   22   565 Chrissy Evans             496  41 Morristown      TN 1:09:36 
   23   569 Stephanie Walding         711  41 Johnson City    TN 1:10:01 
   24   570 Melanie Honeycutt         549  42 Johnson City    TN 1:10:01 
   25   580 Lisa Dugger               238  43 Kingsport       TN 1:11:48 
   26   586 Ramey Debusk              484  44 Bristol         VA 1:12:28 
   27   605 Tonia Garland             517  40 Johnson City    TN 1:14:31 
   28   632 Michele Varney            708  40 Pikeville       KY 1:24:50 
   29   638 Janet Chandler            447  40 Gate City       VA 1:26:50 

Male 45-49
Place O'All Name                    Bib#  Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ======================= ===== === =============== == ======= 
    1    15 Robert Nielsen            622  47 Johnson City    TN   39:39 
    2    17 Jb Pectol                 636  45 Chuckey         TN   40:01 
    3    34 Andy Crow                  50  45 Kingsport       TN   42:31 
    4    38 Bradley Grindstaff        226  46 Corryton        TN   42:47 
    5    46 Will Runion               666  46 Limestone       TN   43:21 
    6    47 Jeff King                  54  47 Erwin           TN   43:32 
    7    51 Keith Cook                184  46 Johnson City    TN   44:23 
    8    59 David Walker              712  45 Johnson City    TN   44:59 
    9    77 Mike Harding              539  49 Wise            VA   45:57 
   10    88 Phil Horner               783  48 Kingsport       TN   46:28 
   11   106 Danny Silvey              679  45 Kingsport       TN   47:09 
   12   109 Hunter Fairchild           84  49 Unicoi          TN   47:14 
   13   120 Clifton Corker            471  47 Kingsport       TN   47:59 
   14   133 Keith Guthrie             531  46 Kingsport       TN   48:31 
   15   141 Eric Henley               544  47 Johnson City    TN   49:11 
   16   143 Bobby Reynolds            256  48 Kingsport       TN   49:15 
   17   146 Roger Smith                85  49 Kingsport       TN   49:30 
   18   148 Dave Newton               621  48 Kingsport       TN   49:36 
   19   149 Tim Kuykendall            755  48 Bloomingdale    TN   49:37 
   20   162 Leejay Lynch              229  46 Gray            TN   50:24 
   21   173 Jeff England              495  49 Kingsport       TN   50:54 
   22   180 Ryan Phemister            639  45 Johnson City    TN   51:15 
   23   186 Joel Brister              759  48 Kingsport       TN   51:34 
   24   190 Douglas Homoky            369  49 Kingsport       TN   51:38 
   25   196 Paul Codispoti            377  48 Kingsport       TN   51:57 
   26   199 Anthony Gragg             286  48 Kingsport       TN   52:02 
   27   209 Timothy Bass              149  47 Kingsport       TN   52:29 
   28   219 Jason Dorfman             490  45 Church Hill     TN   52:49 
   29   228 Scott Debusk              485  46 Bristol         VA   53:22 
   30   236 Tony Grindstaff             7  46 Jonesborough    TN   53:33 
   31   241 Martin Rogers              20  47 Blountville     TN   53:42 
   32   243 Tom Boyd                  764  46 Kingsport       TN   53:52 
   33   249 Kevin Bellamy              89  47 Kingsport       TN   54:19 
   34   257 Jerry Robinson            661  46 Piney Flats     TN   54:41 
   35   260 Thadd Slaughter           269  46 Kingsport       TN   54:50 
   36   298 David Mitchell            208  48 Kingsport       TN   55:59 
   37   308 Kurt Ick                  365  49 Kingsport       TN   56:24 
   38   318 Will White                721  45 Kingsport       TN   56:40 
   39   321 David Fischer              96  48 Kingsport       TN   56:44 
   40   334 John Hughes               553  47 Erwin           TN   57:13 
   41   347 Michael Hubbard           331  48 Kingsport       TN   57:36 
   42   352 Jeff Miller               777  48 Greeneville     TN   57:45 
   43   370 Scott Layer               588  45 Morristown      TN   58:17 
   44   378 Jay Jarman                560  49 Jonesborough    TN   58:24 
   45   385 Jeffery Bishop            768  47 Gate City       VA   58:45 
   46   387 Robert Kelly              574  46 Morristown      TN   58:52 
   47   406 Ernie Ramsey              650  45 Abingdon        VA   59:35 
   48   415 Scott Melton              612  49 Kingsport       TN   59:48 
   49   423 Brian Tate                  6  45 Church Hill     TN 1:00:01 
   50   436 Don Comire                 64  47 Kingsport       TN 1:00:39 
   51   451 Robert Cantor             435  45 Jonesborough    TN 1:01:04 
   52   458 Lenny Chartier            113  47 Kingsport       TN 1:01:12 
   53   468 Chad Shelton              139  46 Kingsport       TN 1:01:26 
   54   471 James Calloway            162  48 Kingsport       TN 1:01:48 
   55   479 Larry McCandless           83  47 Jonesborough    TN 1:02:26 
   56   480 Ray Evans                 498  45 Morristown      TN 1:02:30 
   57   486 James Burns               432  46 Johnson City    TN 1:02:53 
   58   492 Tony Norton                62  48 Gray            TN 1:03:19 
   59   493 John De Schamphelaere     150  47                    1:03:25 
   60   500 Tony Stiltner             692  45 Abingdon        VA 1:03:51 
   61   523 Mesfin Janka               37  46 Kingsport       TN 1:05:31 
   62   544 Barry Monroe              123  46 Kingsport       TN 1:06:54 
   63   572 Phil Belcher              404  49 Johnson City    TN 1:10:09 
   64   611 Kermit Amyx               394  46 Kingsportt      TN 1:15:33 
   65   634 Joseph Bays                57  49 Kingsport       TN 1:26:21 

Female 45-49
Place O'All Name                    Bib#  Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ======================= ===== === =============== == ======= 
    1   111 Michelle McLellan         260  46 Elizabethton    TN   47:26 
    2   167 Sandra Jocksch            237  45 Kingsport       TN   50:41 
    3   172 Gina Lynch                230  46 Gray            TN   50:53 
    4   177 Maria Studholme           762  47 Abingdon        VA   51:07 
    5   206 Janette Erchinger          98  49 Morristown      TN   52:25 
    6   214 Rhonda Denham             487  48 Bristol         TN   52:37 
    7   240 Mary Crow                 232  45 Kingsport       TN   53:39 
    8   245 Kimberly Tipton           705  49 Kingsport       TN   53:55 
    9   269 Cindy Buckingham          746  47 Kingsport       TN   55:10 
   10   294 Teresa Duffy              785  47 Jonesborough    TN   55:54 
   11   312 Julie Cook                186  47 Johnson City    TN   56:30 
   12   326 Karen Barnette            399  45 Wise            VA   56:51 
   13   331 Regina Britton            423  48 Church Hill     TN   57:09 
   14   340 Rebecca Osborne           628  48 Wise            VA   57:24 
   15   363 Dorothy Keys              576  48 Chuckey         TN   57:58 
   16   397 Amy McKinney              608  48 Johnson City    TN   59:11 
   17   400 Debbie Heck               313  47 Russellville    TN   59:21 
   18   439 Patsy Cantor              434  45 Jonesborough    TN 1:00:45 
   19   463 Tracy Jarnagin            562  45 Rogersville     TN 1:01:19 
   20   467 Renee Light               780  45 Gate City       VA 1:01:25 
   21   488 Leeann Lewis              216  46 Mount Carmel    TN 1:03:07 
   22   489 Lori Whitson              760  49 Gray            TN 1:03:10 
   23   511 Kathy Sanders             350  48 Kingsport       TN 1:04:25 
   24   521 Rebecca Bishop            408  48 Kingsport       TN 1:05:11 
   25   522 Margo Pendlebury          637  49 Columbia        SC 1:05:18 
   26   530 Leticia Wisecarver        731  45 Johnson City    TN 1:06:02 
   27   540 Renae Carter              439  46 Kingsport       TN 1:06:40 
   28   553 Christine Jackson         558  47 Greeneville     TN 1:07:50 
   29   560 Shelley Cheek             452  47 Kingsport       TN 1:08:46 
   30   578 Andi Crowley              476  47 Glade Spring    VA 1:11:38 
   31   590 Jacqueline Senosain       241  47 Kingsport       TN 1:13:11 
   32   606 Elaine Coleman            145  49 Bluff City      TN 1:14:38 
   33   615 Renee Blevins             411  49 Bristol         TN 1:16:58 
   34   617 Carla McDonald            607  48 Morristown      TN 1:17:04 
   35   631 Renee Pennington          638  45 Blountville     TN 1:22:18 
   36   635 Penny Miller              613  46 Bristol         VA 1:26:25 

Male 50-54
Place O'All Name                    Bib#  Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ======================= ===== === =============== == ======= 
    1    28 Ted Olson                 626  54 Johnson City    TN   41:58 
    2    39 Eric Peterson               2  50 Kingsport       TN   42:55 
    3    56 Scott Horton              334  52 Kingsport       TN   44:55 
    4    61 Joseph Dougherty           53  54 Kingsport       TN   45:08 
    5    66 Bin Wang                   52  52 Kingsport       TN   45:23 
    6    78 Blake Williams            110  51 Gray            TN   46:07 
    7    81 Timothy Rutherford        204  52 Kimberlin Heigh TN   46:13 
    8    89 Richard Oreskovic         772  51 Kingsport       TN   46:36 
    9    90 Jeff Payne                633  53 Kingsport       TN   46:40 
   10    91 Jeff Walker               383  50 Kingsport       TN   46:40 
   11    93 Andy McLeod                51  50 Jonesborough    TN   46:43 
   12    97 MacH Roberts              339  51 Kingsport       TN   46:47 
   13   101 Tim Berrigan              406  50 Kingsport       TN   46:51 
   14   102 Lee Williams              723  51 Unicoi          TN   46:57 
   15   140 Edgar Rudisill             27  51 Johnson City    TN   49:10 
   16   153 Curt Caveney              445  52 Johnson City    TN   49:52 
   17   154 Randy Pippin              642  50 Loganville      GA   49:53 
   18   155 Kevin McCauley            209  51 Bristol         VA   49:55 
   19   156 Greg Peters               231  50 Kingsport       TN   49:55 
   20   176 Kevin Price               101  51 Whitesburg      TN   51:06 
   21   193 Glenn Hudson              552  52 Johnson City    TN   51:54 
   22   205 Randy Britton             114  52 Church Hill     TN   52:24 
   23   212 Scott Dietrich            161  50 Kingsport       TN   52:35 
   24   234 Randy Phillips            641  50 Abingdon        VA   53:31 
   25   235 David Good                525  52 Jonesborough    TN   53:32 
   26   238 Jim Schrayer              672  50 Bristol         VA   53:36 
   27   248 Brian Brooks              424  53 Church Hill     TN   54:14 
   28   264 David Clemens             327  53 Kingsport       TN   54:59 
   29   265 Zhufang Liu                31  52 Kingsport       TN   55:00 
   30   273 Rick Eldreth              494  54 Kingsport       TN   55:22 
   31   276 Bill English              125  50 Gray            TN   55:26 
   32   295 Gerry Duffy               786  54 Jonesborough    TN   55:55 
   33   306 Thomas Kennedy            136  52 Kingsport       TN   56:20 
   34   328 Jerry Greene               11  51 Kingsport       TN   56:53 
   35   335 Ashley Breed               40  52 Gray            TN   57:15 
   36   339 Tony Madden               599  53 Johnson City    TN   57:23 
   37   341 Michael Osborne           627  51 Wise            VA   57:24 
   38   345 Wayne Elliott              56  50 Gate City       VA   57:33 
   39   355 George Ketron              90  51 Jonesborough    TN   57:50 
   40   381 Jeff Sanders              671  51 Kingsport       TN   58:30 
   41   405 Mark Wininger             730  50 Blountville     TN   59:35 
   42   413 Jeff Jones                571  50 Fall Branch     TN   59:46 
   43   417 Richard Grabeel           373  54 Jonesville      VA   59:48 
   44   421 William Prusha            384  53 Kingsport       TN   59:58 
   45   429 Steven Bennett            124  51 Kingsport       TN 1:00:11 
   46   464 David Rutledge            253  51 Talbott         TN 1:01:20 
   47   465 Daymon Byrd               359  51 Kingsport       TN 1:01:24 
   48   475 Mark Debord               151  51 Kingsport       TN 1:01:59 
   49   501 Daniel Hoyle              788  51 Bristol         VA 1:03:57 
   50   510 Jeff Presley               81  54 Kingsport       TN 1:04:22 
   51   513 James Munsey              262  54 Roanoke         VA 1:04:35 
   52   529 Larry Laplue              584  54 Morristown      TN 1:05:57 
   53   538 Michael Vestal            710  51 Kingsport       TN 1:06:34 
   54   546 Glenn Shoaf                46  52 Jonesborough    TN 1:06:58 
   55   547 Terry Grabeel             375  50 Pennington Gap  VA 1:07:05 
   56   558 Gary Hamilton             536  54 Bluff Citybluff TN 1:08:32 
   57   624 Roger Cole Jr.            465  50 Johnson City    TN 1:18:58 
   58   627 Greg Stringfield          697  52 Kingsport       TN 1:19:11 
   59   640 Cameron Morelock           68  52 Gray            TN 1:27:10 
   60   641 Brian Morelock             67  52 Gray            TN 1:27:11 

Female 50-54
Place O'All Name                    Bib#  Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ======================= ===== === =============== == ======= 
    1   163 Bj Jolley                 570  50 Kingsport       TN   50:34 
    2   255 Margaret Gall             358  54 Kingsport       TN   54:38 
    3   263 Dianna Clemens            326  53 Kingsport       TN   54:59 
    4   309 Patti Cross               474  54 Kingsport       TN   56:25 
    5   324 Trish Shelton             266  50 Kingsport       TN   56:48 
    6   364 Elinor Leclaire           590  50 Kingsport       TN   58:02 
    7   371 Lesa Haynes               121  53 Blountville     TN   58:19 
    8   380 Katherine Hayes           217  52 Jonesborough    TN   58:27 
    9   384 Diana Sheppard            380  51 Bristol         TN   58:41 
   10   388 Connie Bentley             82  54 Kingsport       TN   58:54 
   11   398 Lisa Kendrick              87  52 Kingsport       TN   59:14 
   12   427 Teresa Dunham             491  54 Kingsport       TN 1:00:08 
   13   448 Tammy Payne               634  54 Blountville     TN 1:00:59 
   14   474 Jenni Wolff               733  50 Kingsport       TN 1:01:54 
   15   483 Lynn Bishop               767  50 Gate City       VA 1:02:41 
   16   502 Penie Lester              188  50                    1:03:59 
   17   594 Pam Allen                 224  54 Kingsport       TN 1:13:32 
   18   600 Caroline Perez            108  51 Kingsport       TN 1:14:19 
   19   602 Diana Ball                107  53 Kingsport       TN 1:14:20 
   20   625 Leigh Stringfield         698  50 Kingsport       TN 1:19:11 
   21   626 Dawn Adcox                386  50 Kingsport       TN 1:19:11 
   22   636 Cindy Childers            455  53 Bristol         TN 1:26:27 
   23   643 Suzanne Cloyd             463  54 Johnson City    TN 1:31:54 
   24   644 Sandra Vance              259  51 Johnson City    TN 1:39:45 

Male 55-59
Place O'All Name                    Bib#  Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ======================= ===== === =============== == ======= 
    1    49 Theo Hagg                 127  55 Johnson City    TN   43:47 
    2    69 Dale Riddle               658  57 Pound           VA   45:26 
    3    71 Eddie Harkleroad          202  56 Bristol         TN   45:30 
    4   105 Dennis Cupp                10  55 Rogersville     TN   47:06 
    5   129 Arthur Ricker             657  56 Greeneville     TN   48:10 
    6   144 Ed Offield                 36  58 Blountville     TN   49:18 
    7   147 Thomas Floyd              328  57 Kingsport       TN   49:31 
    8   160 Bill Rogers               663  57 Kingsport       TN   50:07 
    9   191 Marvin Archer             397  56 Johnson City    TN   51:39 
   10   216 John Gilmer               306  59 Kingsport       TN   52:42 
   11   221 Larry Windes              749  57 Kingsport       TN   52:55 
   12   227 Earl Edens                336  59 Kingsport       TN   53:19 
   13   274 Don Perry                 319  59 Piney Flats     TN   55:22 
   14   286 Wesley Burkett            429  55 Gray            TN   55:42 
   15   287 Terry Campbell            379  55 Bakersville     NC   55:44 
   16   291 David Bacon               360  58 Elizabethton    TN   55:52 
   17   302 Michael McKinney          609  59 Johnson City    TN   56:09 
   18   322 David Raden                80  59 Kingsport       TN   56:44 
   19   350 Phil Kestner              575  59 Kingsport       TN   57:38 
   20   357 Butch Payne               632  56 Blountville     TN   57:53 
   21   360 Gerald Tarlton            700  56 Greeneville     TN   57:55 
   22   402 Greg Walling              713  59 Kingsport       TN   59:24 
   23   430 Jimmy Moates              272  55 Johnson City    TN 1:00:12 
   24   444 Jay Stafford              690  55 Johnson City    TN 1:00:56 
   25   449 John Oertling             118  58 Johnson City    TN 1:01:00 
   26   477 Mark McDavid              159  59 Kingsport       TN 1:02:19 
   27   490 Mark Diluciano            489  59 Kingsport       TN 1:03:15 
   28   535 Dale Cunningham           478  56 Jonesborough    TN 1:06:17 
   29   554 Gary Childers             456  55 Bristol         TN 1:08:01 
   30   561 Ashok Gala                129  58 Kingsport       TN 1:09:09 
   31   562 Thomas Alan Holmes        547  56 Johnson City    TN 1:09:17 
   32   601 Daniel Ball               106  55 Kingsport       TN 1:14:20 

Female 55-59
Place O'All Name                    Bib#  Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ======================= ===== === =============== == ======= 
    1   175 Katie Hornsey             550  57 Jonesborough    TN   51:05 
    2   247 Mary Robinette            349  55 Kingsport       TN   54:13 
    3   279 Nena Cooper               298  55 Abingdon        VA   55:34 
    4   293 Mary Fanslow              141  56 Kingsport       TN   55:53 
    5   299 Sharon Bumgardner         427  57 Kingsport       TN   56:01 
    6   307 Linda Morgan              200  57 Bristol         TN   56:23 
    7   329 Jean Byarlay              189  56 Johnson City    TN   56:58 
    8   337 Susan Rogers              664  59 Jonesborough    TN   57:19 
    9   351 Patti Turpin              175  58 Bristol         VA   57:41 
   10   419 Kathy Dockery             317  59 Kingsport       TN   59:52 
   11   426 Anita Jones               363  58 Rogersville     TN 1:00:06 
   12   428 Mary Rodriguez            354  56 Abingdon        VA 1:00:10 
   13   457 Wendy Weidner             273  56 Bristol         TN 1:01:10 
   14   588 Debbie Ray                652  59 Kingsport       TN 1:12:49 
   15   591 Mary Lou Day              274  57 Unicoi          TN 1:13:15 
   16   614 Diana Hamby               745  57 Bristol         VA 1:16:53 
   17   637 Leigh Ann Begley          403  58 Gate City       VA 1:26:34 
   18   645 Mindy Blosser             128  58 Johnson City    TN 1:39:45 

Male 60-64
Place O'All Name                    Bib#  Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ======================= ===== === =============== == ======= 
    1    41 Jon Mather                177  61 Kingsport       TN   43:05 
    2   107 Jeff Hurlbut               32  60 West Springfiel MA   47:12 
    3   125 James Brown               205  62 Maryville       TN   48:05 
    4   157 Gerald Collins            263  64 Wise            VA   49:57 
    5   161 Dan Richardson            357  61 Kingsport       TN   50:12 
    6   207 Richard Tyner             174  61 Blountville     TN   52:28 
    7   220 Larry Jenkins             310  64 Blountville     TN   52:51 
    8   239 Larry Free                 60  60 Kingsport       TN   53:36 
    9   254 Michael Brannon            59  61 Gray            TN   54:33 
   10   280 William Taylor            221  60 Kingsport       TN   55:34 
   11   288 Darrell Acuff             203  62 Corryton        TN   55:47 
   12   305 Mike Ketron               335  60 Gray            TN   56:16 
   13   330 Terry Wolfe                 9  63 Rogersville     TN   57:02 
   14   354 Michael Miller            227  64 Kingsport       TN   57:50 
   15   365 Rick Cox                   88  60 Kingsport       TN   58:10 
   16   372 Joe Knight                218  62 Johnson City    TN   58:19 
   17   386 William Blalock           409  61 Kingsport       TN   58:50 
   18   487 Michael Couch             166  62 Kingsport       TN 1:03:02 
   19   551 Joe Davis                 195  60 Kingsport       TN 1:07:30 
   20   556 Kelly Schultz              16  63 Jonesborough    TN 1:08:26 

Female 60-64
Place O'All Name                    Bib#  Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ======================= ===== === =============== == ======= 
    1   297 Elaine MacKenzie           43  60 Kingsport       TN   55:57 
    2   434 Lynne Juhan               573  60 Kingsport       TN 1:00:31 

Male 65-69
Place O'All Name                    Bib#  Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ======================= ===== === =============== == ======= 
    1    82 Malcolm Oliver            214  67 Morristown      TN   46:15 
    2   100 Tom Murrell               199  68 Bristol         TN   46:51 
    3   127 Bill Dickerson            196  66 Gray            TN   48:06 
    4   132 Bob Townsend              249  65 Limestone       TN   48:29 
    5   182 George Rolling            784  68 Johnson City    TN   51:16 
    6   208 Robert Watson             225  69 Kingsport       TN   52:28 
    7   224 Jim Jones                 362  66 Rogersville     TN   52:59 
    8   262 John Lippard              105  68 Limestone       TN   54:53 
    9   319 Carroll Lovell            738  69 Mtn City        TN   56:42 
   10   432 Russ Sommers              100  68 New Boston      OH 1:00:14 
   11   437 Ed Leclaire               589  65 Kingsport       TN 1:00:40 
   12   454 Joe Bainbridge            198  68 Bristol         TN 1:01:07 
   13   482 Gary Kilpatrick           578  66 Surgoinsville   TN 1:02:36 
   14   497 Allen Rogers              662  67 Jonesborough    TN 1:03:48 
   15   566 Mike Knight               322  69 Rogersville     TN 1:09:41 
   16   593 Phil Neill                325  68 Rogersville     TN 1:13:30 

Female 65-69
Place O'All Name                    Bib#  Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ======================= ===== === =============== == ======= 
    1   317 Marie Tedesco             219  67 Jonesborough    TN   56:39 
    2   424 Cassandra Bainbridge      197  68 Bristol         TN 1:00:03 
    3   559 Sue Carwile               441  65 Rogersville     TN 1:08:46 
    4   576 Carolina Hammond          178  69 Kingsport       TN 1:11:22 
    5   623 Barbara Taylor             99  68 Johnson City    TN 1:18:53 
    6   639 Brenda White-Wright       722  66 Kingsport       TN 1:26:59 

Male 70-74
Place O'All Name                    Bib#  Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ======================= ===== === =============== == ======= 
    1    86 Terry Van Natta           254  71 Sugar Grove     NC   46:27 
    2   258 Tony Borghetti            378  73 Surgoinsville   TN   54:43 
    3   277 Fred Hammond              176  73 Kingsport       TN   55:30 
    4   361 Lee Roy Hurst             255  70 Midway          TN   57:55 
    5   399 Jack Starnes              381  71 Wise            VA   59:18 
    6   411 Legrande Boyer            420  73 Kingsport       TN   59:46 
    7   431 Ray Hatch                 191  72 Kingsport       TN 1:00:12 
    8   581 Laverne Olney             103  70 Kingsport       TN 1:11:51 

Female 70-74
Place O'All Name                    Bib#  Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ======================= ===== === =============== == ======= 
    1   575 Barbara Knight            323  70 Rogersville     TN 1:10:48 
    2   612 Jo Bennett                307  72 Chilhowie       VA 1:15:51 
    3   629 Barbara Bogart            235  73 Elizabethton    TN 1:21:44 

Male 75-79
Place O'All Name                    Bib#  Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ======================= ===== === =============== == ======= 
    1   642 Don Grabeel               374  76 Rose Hill       VA 1:31:11 

Female 75-79
Place O'All Name                    Bib#  Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ======================= ===== === =============== == ======= 
    1   646 Eleanor Pendergraft       109  79 Johnson City    TN 1:47:01 

Male 80 & Over
Place O'All Name                    Bib#  Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ======================= ===== === =============== == ======= 

Female 80 & Over
Place O'All Name                    Bib#  Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ======================= ===== === =============== == ======= 

Results by State of Franklin Track Club