2015 YWCA Turkey Trot & Gobblers Gait 5K

Turkey Trot Overall / Turkey Trot Age Groups / Gobblers Gait Overall / Gobblers Gait Age Groups / Mother/Daughter Teams

Bristol, TN - 11/14/15 | USATF-Certified Course TN13096MS
40 degrees and sunny | Registered: 143 | Finishers: 130

Place Name                   Bib# Age Div/Tot  Time    Pace     
===== ====================== ==== === ======== ======= ===== 
    1 Cassandra Bainbridge    143  68   1/7      38:03 12:15 
    2 Lisa Bullins            154  57   1/10     39:37 12:45 
    3 Ginger Gardner         1366  49   1/13     43:22 13:58 
    4 Cynthia Frosley        1518  52   2/10     44:02 14:11 
    5 Jasmine Starnes        1519   8   1/5      44:03 14:11 
    6 Becky Wallen           1506  67   2/7      44:31 14:20 
    7 Allison Brooks         1526  40   2/13     46:36 15:00 
    8 Toni Corder             177  45   3/13     47:11 15:11 
    9 Karen Eaton             197  53   3/10     47:44 15:22 
   10 Connie Ingle           1350  54   4/10     47:45 15:23 
   11 Tonya Roark            1383  44   4/13     48:11 15:31 
   12 Lilly Belcher           147  10   2/5      48:12 15:31 
   13 Lauren Roy             1386  36   1/5      48:15 15:32 
   14 Shari Belcher           148  50   5/10     48:32 15:38 
   15 Melissa Dillow          186  45   5/13     49:16 15:52 
   16 Kiersten Dillow         185  19   3/5      49:16 15:52 
   17 Lisa Stine             1397  39   2/5      49:52 16:03 
   18 Amy Stelzig            1396  37   3/5      49:53 16:04 
   19 Janet Meadows          1363  44   6/13     49:57 16:05 
   20 Lynn Mason             1361  63   3/7      50:01 16:06 
   21 Brittany Duckett        195  27   1/4      50:03 16:07 
   22 Martha Ryan            1388  69   4/7      50:04 16:07 
   23 Becky Berry            1517  54   6/10     50:04 16:07 
   24 Kelly Hodge            1345  54   7/10     50:06 16:08 
   25 Allison Hodge          1344  29   2/4      50:09 16:09 
   26 Abby Corder             160  13   4/5      52:58 17:03 
   27 Chloe Woodlief         1514  13   5/5      52:59 17:04 
   28 Deena Bouton            150  46   7/13     54:16 17:28 
   29 Sharon Baines           144  41   8/13     54:16 17:28 
   30 Cindy Eastridge         196  48   9/13     54:58 17:42 
   31 Charity Dowell          193  41  10/13     54:59 17:42 
   32 Michelle Boyd           152  36   4/5      55:07 17:45 
   33 Polly Lester           1359  70   5/7      55:57 18:01 
   34 Renee Barr              146  37   5/5      56:06 18:04 
   35 Joy Williams           1510  60   6/7      56:07 18:04 
   36 Teresa Helton          1342  51   8/10     56:09 18:05 
   37 Donna Groseclose       1338  44  11/13     57:12 18:25 
   38 Connie Meier           1364  51   9/10     57:14 18:26 
   39 Barbara Morton         1369  53  10/10     57:31 18:31 
   40 Julie Flannagan        1206  47  12/13     58:44 18:55 
   41 Paula Ingle            1351  42  13/13     58:57 18:59 
   42 Tammy Denton            184  25   3/4      59:11 19:03 
   43 Kadie Sharrett         1390  24   4/4    1:01:02 19:39 
   44 Brenda Corder           170  69   7/7    1:01:02 19:39 

Results by State of Franklin Track Club