2015 Light It Up Blue 5K to Benefit Autism Speaks

Overall / Age Groups

Johnson City, TN - 03/27/15 | USATF-Certified Course TN14099MS
Chilly, low 40s, windy | Registered: 212
Records: Male: Porter Thomsen 18:55 (2015) Female" Leisa Thomsen 24:23 (2015)

DIVISION        RANK NAME                   HOMETOWN            PR_DIV   TIME   PACE  BIB
=============== ==== ====================== =================== ====== ======= ===== ====
Overall Female    1  LEISA THOMSEN          Kingsport, TN       F30-39 24:19.6  7:50 1053
Overall Female    2  COURTNEY KOHNE         Greeneville, TN     F20-29 25:28.4  8:12  986
Overall Female    3  HANNAH BROWN           Jonesborough, TN    F20-29 26:10.5  8:26  919
Overall Female    4  CHANDLER SHELTON       Johnson City, TN    F15-19 26:44.8  8:37 1100
Overall Female    5  SARAH FLECKENSTEIN     Johnson City, TN    F15-19 26:46.3  8:38  852
Overall Female    6  KATIE JACKSON          Johnson City, TN    F30-39 27:02.5  8:43  978
Overall Female    7  MAKALA BAILEY          Jonesborough, TN    F20-29 27:02.6  8:43  911
Overall Female    8  HANNAH AUSTIN          Newbern, TN         F20-29 28:08.6  9:04  908
Overall Female    9  MICHELLE CANNON        Johnson City, TN    F20-29 28:40.0  9:14  924
Overall Female   10  MARY EDGAR             Johnson City, TN    F20-29 28:41.7  9:15 1097
Overall Female   11  MELODY CANTRELL        Pound, VA           F30-39 29:15.8  9:26  925
Overall Female   12  MARY ELLEN MILLER      Johnson City, TN    F50-59 29:16.0  9:26 1093
Overall Female   13  JAKE LISTER            Knoxville, TN       F15-19 29:41.9  9:34  993
Overall Female   14  CASEY BACON            Johnson City, TN    F30-39 30:47.6  9:55  909
Overall Female   15  ASHLEY MORRIS          Kingsport, TN       F30-39 30:48.1  9:55 1067
Overall Female   16  DAWNA VAUGHN           Elizabethton, TN    F50-59 30:51.5  9:56 1070
Overall Female   17  MARY JO FOWLER         Knoxville, TN       F20-29 31:17.1 10:05  951
Overall Female   18  OLIVIA CAUTHREN        Mars Hill, NC       F20-29 31:18.4 10:05  926
Overall Female   19  SUSANNA TAYLOR         Wise, VA            F30-39 31:48.5 10:15 1051
Overall Female   20  SHANNA MITCHEL         Greeneville, TN     F30-39 32:33.8 10:29 1001
Overall Female   21  HOLLY PERDUE           Bristol, TN         F20-29 32:37.6 10:31 1018
Overall Female   22  MARTHA GOOD            Kingsport, TN       F20-29 33:12.3 10:42  954
Overall Female   23  JANEY OSBORNE REID     Johnson City, TN    F30-39 33:25.1 10:46 1012
Overall Female   24  BRITTANY JONES         Blountville, TN     F20-29 34:20.6 11:04  982
Overall Female   25  RIA DAVIS              Johnson City, TN    F30-39 34:30.7 11:07 1096
Overall Female   26  MARIAH ANDERSON        Johnson City, TN     F1-14 35:05.3 11:18 1085
Overall Female   27  KELLY MITCHELL         Johnson City, TN    F30-39 35:05.8 11:18 1002
Overall Female   28  TOSHA ERWIN            Erwin, TN           F30-39 35:07.0 11:19  945
Overall Female   29  CARI ESTEP             Johnson City, TN    F30-39 35:07.5 11:19  946
Overall Female   30  WHITNEY COLLINS        Bluff City, TN      F20-29 35:56.9 11:35  934
Overall Female   31  HANNAH FREEMAN-HILL    Elizabethton, TN    F30-39 36:01.7 11:36  952
Overall Female   32  MONICA NORRIS          Bristol, TN         F30-39 36:14.3 11:40 1009
Overall Female   33  ERIKAH NORRIS          Bristol, TN          F1-14 36:15.0 11:41 1008
Overall Female   34  KASEY CODY             Jonesborough, TN    F20-29 36:21.1 11:43  931
Overall Female   35  ADDILYN ADAMS          Afton, TN            F1-14 36:22.5 11:43  903
Overall Female   36  BETH SNAPP             Kingsport, TN       F20-29 36:24.2 11:44 1045
Overall Female   37  REBECCA NIX            Elizabethton, TN    F30-39 36:41.2 11:49 1006
Overall Female   38  SUMMER FLEENOR         JC, TN              F20-29 36:41.4 11:49  949
Overall Female   39  MADDIE NIX             Elizabethton, TN     F1-14 36:41.7 11:49 1007
Overall Female   40  SUSAN GREINEDER        Jonesborough, TN    F40-49 36:47.1 11:51  959
Overall Female   41  GAIL GARLAND           Bakersville, NC     F30-39 37:10.7 11:59  809
Overall Female   42  RACHEL GRINDSTAFF      Bakersville, NC     F20-29 37:12.5 11:59  853
Overall Female   43  KATHERINE BOLLING      Wise, VA            F30-39 37:15.1 12:00  917
Overall Female   44  LAURA SMITH            Bristol, TN         F30-39 37:36.3 12:07 1043
Overall Female   45  JULIA GUINN            Elizabethton, TN    F40-49 38:13.2 12:19  960
Overall Female   46  MADDISON ANDERSON      Johnson City, TN     F1-14 38:36.4 12:26 1087
Overall Female   47  ASHLEY ANDERSON        Johnson City, TN    F30-39 38:38.9 12:27  905
Overall Female   48  MEGAN ANDES            Franklin, TN        F15-19 38:53.1 12:31 1081
Overall Female   49  ALLEGRA COLLIER        Kingsport, TN       F30-39 38:53.6 12:32  933
Overall Female   50  JESSICA RICHARDSON     Greeneville, TN     F30-39 39:01.9 12:34 1022
Overall Female   51  AAKYRAH RICHARDSON     Greeneville, TN      F1-14 39:02.0 12:34 1021
Overall Female   52  CHELSIE LAWSON         Jonesborough, TN    F30-39 39:06.7 12:36  988
Overall Female   53  ALEXANDRA THORNBURG    Johnson City, TN    F20-29 39:08.9 12:37  859
Overall Female   54  JESSICA TANKERSLEY     Johnson City, TN    F30-39 39:12.9 12:38 1050
Overall Female   55  JENNIFER HAMILL        Johnson City, TN    F20-29 39:15.0 12:38  964
Overall Female   56  IDA ANDES              Franklin, TN        F40-49 39:29.4 12:43 1079
Overall Female   57  TABITHA SELLS          Fall Branch, TN     F40-49 39:32.1 12:44 1031
Overall Female   58  JENNIFER AUGUSTINE     Johnson City, TN    F40-49 39:33.3 12:44  907
Overall Female   59  TILLIE JANE SELLS      Fall Branch, TN      F1-14 39:33.3 12:44 1029
Overall Female   60  ANGIE DAVIS            Hampton, TN         F30-39 39:59.7 12:53  938
Overall Female   61  KRISTEN WALKER         Jonesborough, TN    F30-39 40:06.1 12:55 1059
Overall Female   62  JENNY EVERHART         Kingsport, TN       F40-49 40:17.7 12:59  948
Overall Female   63  VICTORIA HOPSON        Afton, TN           F15-19 40:59.9 13:12  974
Overall Female   64  SUSAN WEST             Johnson City, TN    F50-59 41:09.4 13:15 1062
Overall Female   65  HALLE ANDERSON         Johnson City, TN     F1-14 41:13.1 13:17  904
Overall Female   66  SARAH KENDRICK         Johnson City, TN    F30-39 41:57.5 13:31  983
Overall Female   67  JANA RIDDLE            Chuckey, TN         F30-39 42:32.3 13:42 1023
Overall Female   68  TAMI SALYER            Gray, TN            F40-49 42:33.0 13:42 1026
Overall Female   69  KATY RODEFER           Limestone, TN       F30-39 42:40.3 13:45 1024
Overall Female   70  MISTY ADAMS            Afton, TN           F30-39 42:42.4 13:45  902
Overall Female   71  KRISTI CALLAHAN        -, US               F30-39 42:51.2 13:48 1091
Overall Female   72  JENNIFER SHEELY        Jonesborough, TN    F30-39 42:51.9 13:48 1033
Overall Female   73  AMY SLAUGHTER          Johnson City, TN    F30-39 43:50.8 14:07 1040
Overall Female   74  CATHY STOUT            Johnson City, TN    F60-99 44:36.7 14:22 1048
Overall Female   75  KYLIE HAERR            Elizabethton, TN    F20-29 44:36.7 14:22  961
Overall Female   76  NARZY ROMERO           Johnson City, TN    F15-19 44:59.2 14:29 1025
Overall Female   77  SOPHIE EVERETT         Elizabethton, TN    F15-19 45:10.7 14:33  947
Overall Female   78  JORDYN LEVEAU          Elizabethton, TN    F15-19 45:10.9 14:33  991
Overall Female   79  LESLIE JONES           Johnson City, TN    F30-39 45:11.1 14:33  981
Overall Female   80  KAYLEE PATE            Jonesborough, TN     F1-14 45:47.9 14:45 1014
Overall Female   81  MARTY DEWELT           Johnson City, TN    F60-99 46:16.5 14:54 1083
Overall Female   82  KRISTA JOHNSON         Kingsport, TN       F20-29 46:22.2 14:56  980
Overall Female   83  NOLA KNIGHT            Johnson City, TN    F20-29 47:57.1 15:27  984
Overall Female   84  CAROL CHURCH           Johnson City, TN    F50-59 47:57.4 15:27 1072
Overall Female   85  JANET ELLIS            Johnson City, TN    F60-99 47:58.0 15:27  942
Overall Female   86  ZAYLEE SHELL           Jonesborough, TN     F1-14 48:30.0 15:37 1037
Overall Female   86  STACEE PATE            Jonesborough, TN    F30-39 48:30.0 15:37 1015
Overall Female   88  BARBARA IVY            Elizabethton, TN    F50-59 48:49.2 15:43  977
Overall Female   89  ANGIE BLEVINS          johnson city, TN    F40-49 49:11.2 15:50  915
Overall Female   90  TAMMY PHILLIPS         Kingsport, TN       F40-49 49:19.0 15:53 1020
Overall Female   91  KELLY HALL             Johnson City, TN    F40-49 49:25.3 15:55  962
Overall Female   92  SANDRA VANCE           Johnson City, TN    F50-59 49:46.1 16:02 1089
Overall Female   93  APRIL ENGLAND          Johnson City, TN    F40-49 49:55.2 16:05  943
Overall Female   94  LESLIE CHURCH          Johnson City, TN    F30-39 49:55.3 16:05 1068
Overall Female   95  SOPHIA ENGLAND         Johnson City, TN     F1-14 49:55.7 16:05  944
Overall Female   96  CASSIDY CHURCH         Johnson City, TN     F1-14 49:56.9 16:05 1073
Overall Female   97  JULIE COURTNEY         Cumberland, MD      F50-59 50:03.8 16:07  936
Overall Female   98  KAYLA SMITH            Lexington, KY       F20-29 50:04.1 16:07 1044
Overall Female   99  JORDAN BRIAN           Johnson City, TN    F20-29 50:27.6 16:15  918
Overall Female   100 CHRISTIN OGLESBY       Jonesborough, TN    F20-29 50:27.8 16:15 1011
Overall Female   101 JENNA TRENT            Johnson City, TN    F20-29 50:40.3 16:19 1055
Overall Female   102 DANIELLE CLINTON       Gatlinburg, TN      F20-29 50:41.0 16:19  930
Overall Female   103 LISA LEE               Rockwood, TN        F40-49 51:59.5 16:45  862
Overall Female   104 DAPHNE BARBOUR         Elizabethton, TN    F30-39 52:06.3 16:47  912
Overall Female   105 CINDY STOUT            Johnson City, TN    F30-39 53:24.1 17:12 1047
Overall Female   106 VICKIE WALTERS         Jonesborough, TN    F60-99 53:44.6 17:18 1060
Overall Female   107 EVELYN VASQUEZ         Greeneville, TN     F20-29 54:15.4 17:28 1057
Overall Female   108 DANA MORONG            Greeneville, TN     F20-29 54:15.7 17:28 1004
Overall Female   109 KIANDRA SHELL          Jonesborough, TN     F1-14 55:27.1 17:51 1036
Overall Female   110 ELLA ODUM              Bristol, TN         F40-49 55:40.3 17:56 1010
Overall Female   111 BONNIE HILLIARD        Piney Flats, TN     F60-99 55:40.9 17:56  969
Overall Female   112 PATRICIA LIGGETT       Bristol, TN         F50-59 55:41.9 17:56  992
Overall Female   113 ELIZABETH HILL         Rockwood, TN        F40-49 56:21.6 18:09  968
Overall Female   114 LEANNE MALICOAT        Rockwood, TN        F50-59 56:23.0 18:09  997
Overall Female   115 SUE KNOCHE             Elizabethton, TN    F60-99 57:19.9 18:28  985

F1-14             1  MARIAH ANDERSON        Johnson City, TN     F1-14 35:05.3 11:18 1085
F1-14             2  ERIKAH NORRIS          Bristol, TN          F1-14 36:15.0 11:41 1008
F1-14             3  ADDILYN ADAMS          Afton, TN            F1-14 36:22.5 11:43  903
F1-14             4  MADDIE NIX             Elizabethton, TN     F1-14 36:41.7 11:49 1007
F1-14             5  MADDISON ANDERSON      Johnson City, TN     F1-14 38:36.4 12:26 1087
F1-14             6  AAKYRAH RICHARDSON     Greeneville, TN      F1-14 39:02.0 12:34 1021
F1-14             7  TILLIE JANE SELLS      Fall Branch, TN      F1-14 39:33.3 12:44 1029
F1-14             8  HALLE ANDERSON         Johnson City, TN     F1-14 41:13.1 13:17  904
F1-14             9  KAYLEE PATE            Jonesborough, TN     F1-14 45:47.9 14:45 1014
F1-14            10  ZAYLEE SHELL           Jonesborough, TN     F1-14 48:30.0 15:37 1037
F1-14            11  SOPHIA ENGLAND         Johnson City, TN     F1-14 49:55.7 16:05  944
F1-14            12  CASSIDY CHURCH         Johnson City, TN     F1-14 49:56.9 16:05 1073
F1-14            13  KIANDRA SHELL          Jonesborough, TN     F1-14 55:27.1 17:51 1036

F15-19            1  CHANDLER SHELTON       Johnson City, TN    F15-19 26:44.8  8:37 1100
F15-19            2  SARAH FLECKENSTEIN     Johnson City, TN    F15-19 26:46.3  8:38  852
F15-19            3  JAKE LISTER            Knoxville, TN       F15-19 29:41.9  9:34  993
F15-19            4  MEGAN ANDES            Franklin, TN        F15-19 38:53.1 12:31 1081
F15-19            5  VICTORIA HOPSON        Afton, TN           F15-19 40:59.9 13:12  974
F15-19            6  NARZY ROMERO           Johnson City, TN    F15-19 44:59.2 14:29 1025
F15-19            7  SOPHIE EVERETT         Elizabethton, TN    F15-19 45:10.7 14:33  947
F15-19            8  JORDYN LEVEAU          Elizabethton, TN    F15-19 45:10.9 14:33  991

F20-29            1  COURTNEY KOHNE         Greeneville, TN     F20-29 25:28.4  8:12  986
F20-29            2  HANNAH BROWN           Jonesborough, TN    F20-29 26:10.5  8:26  919
F20-29            3  MAKALA BAILEY          Jonesborough, TN    F20-29 27:02.6  8:43  911
F20-29            4  HANNAH AUSTIN          Newbern, TN         F20-29 28:08.6  9:04  908
F20-29            5  MICHELLE CANNON        Johnson City, TN    F20-29 28:40.0  9:14  924
F20-29            6  MARY EDGAR             Johnson City, TN    F20-29 28:41.7  9:15 1097
F20-29            7  MARY JO FOWLER         Knoxville, TN       F20-29 31:17.1 10:05  951
F20-29            8  OLIVIA CAUTHREN        Mars Hill, NC       F20-29 31:18.4 10:05  926
F20-29            9  HOLLY PERDUE           Bristol, TN         F20-29 32:37.6 10:31 1018
F20-29           10  MARTHA GOOD            Kingsport, TN       F20-29 33:12.3 10:42  954
F20-29           11  BRITTANY JONES         Blountville, TN     F20-29 34:20.6 11:04  982
F20-29           12  WHITNEY COLLINS        Bluff City, TN      F20-29 35:56.9 11:35  934
F20-29           13  KASEY CODY             Jonesborough, TN    F20-29 36:21.1 11:43  931
F20-29           14  BETH SNAPP             Kingsport, TN       F20-29 36:24.2 11:44 1045
F20-29           15  SUMMER FLEENOR         JC, TN              F20-29 36:41.4 11:49  949
F20-29           16  RACHEL GRINDSTAFF      Bakersville, NC     F20-29 37:12.5 11:59  853
F20-29           17  ALEXANDRA THORNBURG    Johnson City, TN    F20-29 39:08.9 12:37  859
F20-29           18  JENNIFER HAMILL        Johnson City, TN    F20-29 39:15.0 12:38  964
F20-29           19  KYLIE HAERR            Elizabethton, TN    F20-29 44:36.7 14:22  961
F20-29           20  KRISTA JOHNSON         Kingsport, TN       F20-29 46:22.2 14:56  980
F20-29           21  NOLA KNIGHT            Johnson City, TN    F20-29 47:57.1 15:27  984
F20-29           22  KAYLA SMITH            Lexington, KY       F20-29 50:04.1 16:07 1044
F20-29           23  JORDAN BRIAN           Johnson City, TN    F20-29 50:27.6 16:15  918
F20-29           24  CHRISTIN OGLESBY       Jonesborough, TN    F20-29 50:27.8 16:15 1011
F20-29           25  JENNA TRENT            Johnson City, TN    F20-29 50:40.3 16:19 1055
F20-29           26  DANIELLE CLINTON       Gatlinburg, TN      F20-29 50:41.0 16:19  930
F20-29           27  EVELYN VASQUEZ         Greeneville, TN     F20-29 54:15.4 17:28 1057
F20-29           28  DANA MORONG            Greeneville, TN     F20-29 54:15.7 17:28 1004

F30-39            1  LEISA THOMSEN          Kingsport, TN       F30-39 24:19.6  7:50 1053
F30-39            2  KATIE JACKSON          Johnson City, TN    F30-39 27:02.5  8:43  978
F30-39            3  MELODY CANTRELL        Pound, VA           F30-39 29:15.8  9:26  925
F30-39            4  CASEY BACON            Johnson City, TN    F30-39 30:47.6  9:55  909
F30-39            5  ASHLEY MORRIS          Kingsport, TN       F30-39 30:48.1  9:55 1067
F30-39            6  SUSANNA TAYLOR         Wise, VA            F30-39 31:48.5 10:15 1051
F30-39            7  SHANNA MITCHEL         Greeneville, TN     F30-39 32:33.8 10:29 1001
F30-39            8  JANEY OSBORNE REID     Johnson City, TN    F30-39 33:25.1 10:46 1012
F30-39            9  RIA DAVIS              Johnson City, TN    F30-39 34:30.7 11:07 1096
F30-39           10  KELLY MITCHELL         Johnson City, TN    F30-39 35:05.8 11:18 1002
F30-39           11  TOSHA ERWIN            Erwin, TN           F30-39 35:07.0 11:19  945
F30-39           12  CARI ESTEP             Johnson City, TN    F30-39 35:07.5 11:19  946
F30-39           13  HANNAH FREEMAN-HILL    Elizabethton, TN    F30-39 36:01.7 11:36  952
F30-39           14  MONICA NORRIS          Bristol, TN         F30-39 36:14.3 11:40 1009
F30-39           15  REBECCA NIX            Elizabethton, TN    F30-39 36:41.2 11:49 1006
F30-39           16  GAIL GARLAND           Bakersville, NC     F30-39 37:10.7 11:59  809
F30-39           17  KATHERINE BOLLING      Wise, VA            F30-39 37:15.1 12:00  917
F30-39           18  LAURA SMITH            Bristol, TN         F30-39 37:36.3 12:07 1043
F30-39           19  ASHLEY ANDERSON        Johnson City, TN    F30-39 38:38.9 12:27  905
F30-39           20  ALLEGRA COLLIER        Kingsport, TN       F30-39 38:53.6 12:32  933
F30-39           21  JESSICA RICHARDSON     Greeneville, TN     F30-39 39:01.9 12:34 1022
F30-39           22  CHELSIE LAWSON         Jonesborough, TN    F30-39 39:06.7 12:36  988
F30-39           23  JESSICA TANKERSLEY     Johnson City, TN    F30-39 39:12.9 12:38 1050
F30-39           24  ANGIE DAVIS            Hampton, TN         F30-39 39:59.7 12:53  938
F30-39           25  KRISTEN WALKER         Jonesborough, TN    F30-39 40:06.1 12:55 1059
F30-39           26  SARAH KENDRICK         Johnson City, TN    F30-39 41:57.5 13:31  983
F30-39           27  JANA RIDDLE            Chuckey, TN         F30-39 42:32.3 13:42 1023
F30-39           28  KATY RODEFER           Limestone, TN       F30-39 42:40.3 13:45 1024
F30-39           29  MISTY ADAMS            Afton, TN           F30-39 42:42.4 13:45  902
F30-39           30  KRISTI CALLAHAN        -, US               F30-39 42:51.2 13:48 1091
F30-39           31  JENNIFER SHEELY        Jonesborough, TN    F30-39 42:51.9 13:48 1033
F30-39           32  AMY SLAUGHTER          Johnson City, TN    F30-39 43:50.8 14:07 1040
F30-39           33  LESLIE JONES           Johnson City, TN    F30-39 45:11.1 14:33  981
F30-39           34  STACEE PATE            Jonesborough, TN    F30-39 48:30.0 15:37 1015
F30-39           35  LESLIE CHURCH          Johnson City, TN    F30-39 49:55.3 16:05 1068
F30-39           36  DAPHNE BARBOUR         Elizabethton, TN    F30-39 52:06.3 16:47  912
F30-39           37  CINDY STOUT            Johnson City, TN    F30-39 53:24.1 17:12 1047

F40-49            1  SUSAN GREINEDER        Jonesborough, TN    F40-49 36:47.1 11:51  959
F40-49            2  JULIA GUINN            Elizabethton, TN    F40-49 38:13.2 12:19  960
F40-49            3  IDA ANDES              Franklin, TN        F40-49 39:29.4 12:43 1079
F40-49            4  TABITHA SELLS          Fall Branch, TN     F40-49 39:32.1 12:44 1031
F40-49            5  JENNIFER AUGUSTINE     Johnson City, TN    F40-49 39:33.3 12:44  907
F40-49            6  JENNY EVERHART         Kingsport, TN       F40-49 40:17.7 12:59  948
F40-49            7  TAMI SALYER            Gray, TN            F40-49 42:33.0 13:42 1026
F40-49            8  ANGIE BLEVINS          johnson city, TN    F40-49 49:11.2 15:50  915
F40-49            9  TAMMY PHILLIPS         Kingsport, TN       F40-49 49:19.0 15:53 1020
F40-49           10  KELLY HALL             Johnson City, TN    F40-49 49:25.3 15:55  962
F40-49           11  APRIL ENGLAND          Johnson City, TN    F40-49 49:55.2 16:05  943
F40-49           12  LISA LEE               Rockwood, TN        F40-49 51:59.5 16:45  862
F40-49           13  ELLA ODUM              Bristol, TN         F40-49 55:40.3 17:56 1010
F40-49           14  ELIZABETH HILL         Rockwood, TN        F40-49 56:21.6 18:09  968

F50-59            1  MARY ELLEN MILLER      Johnson City, TN    F50-59 29:16.0  9:26 1093
F50-59            2  DAWNA VAUGHN           Elizabethton, TN    F50-59 30:51.5  9:56 1070
F50-59            3  SUSAN WEST             Johnson City, TN    F50-59 41:09.4 13:15 1062
F50-59            4  CAROL CHURCH           Johnson City, TN    F50-59 47:57.4 15:27 1072
F50-59            5  BARBARA IVY            Elizabethton, TN    F50-59 48:49.2 15:43  977
F50-59            6  SANDRA VANCE           Johnson City, TN    F50-59 49:46.1 16:02 1089
F50-59            7  JULIE COURTNEY         Cumberland, MD      F50-59 50:03.8 16:07  936
F50-59            8  PATRICIA LIGGETT       Bristol, TN         F50-59 55:41.9 17:56  992
F50-59            9  LEANNE MALICOAT        Rockwood, TN        F50-59 56:23.0 18:09  997

F60-99            1  CATHY STOUT            Johnson City, TN    F60-99 44:36.7 14:22 1048
F60-99            2  MARTY DEWELT           Johnson City, TN    F60-99 46:16.5 14:54 1083
F60-99            3  JANET ELLIS            Johnson City, TN    F60-99 47:58.0 15:27  942
F60-99            4  VICKIE WALTERS         Jonesborough, TN    F60-99 53:44.6 17:18 1060
F60-99            5  BONNIE HILLIARD        Piney Flats, TN     F60-99 55:40.9 17:56  969
F60-99            6  SUE KNOCHE             Elizabethton, TN    F60-99 57:19.9 18:28  985

Overall Male      1  PORTER THOMSEN         Kingsport, TN       M30-39 18:53.4  6:05 1052
Overall Male      2  DEVIN MACDONALD        Johnson City, TN    M20-29 20:41.0  6:40  854
Overall Male      3  DAVID PECCIA           Johnson City, TN    M40-49 21:39.6  6:59 1017
Overall Male      4  ADAM VAUGHN            Elizabethton, TN    M30-39 22:58.5  7:24 1074
Overall Male      5  FRED HOLLOMON          Blountville, TN     M50-59 23:09.5  7:28  972
Overall Male      6  LEE WILLIAMS           Unicoi, TN          M50-59 23:36.3  7:36 1065
Overall Male      7  STEVE LOVE             Johnson City, TN    M50-59 23:48.7  7:40 1095
Overall Male      8  TRAVIS GREEN           Bristol, TN         M40-49 24:15.4  7:49  955
Overall Male      9  LUCAS GREINEDER        Jonesborough, TN     M1-14 24:47.6  7:59  957
Overall Male     10  WESLEY FROST           Johnson City, TN    M20-29 24:53.1  8:01 1080
Overall Male     11  EDDIE MATHIS           Elizabethton, TN    M40-49 24:57.5  8:02 1094
Overall Male     12  ROBERT REMERO          Johnson City, TN    M15-19 26:19.6  8:29 1082
Overall Male     13  JAMEY RUDOLPH          Johnson City, TN    M30-39 26:45.5  8:37  858
Overall Male     14  ALEXANDER HOLLOMON     Blountville, TN     M20-29 26:46.1  8:37  971
Overall Male     15  ERIC JANNE             Johnson City, TN    M30-39 26:53.9  8:40  979
Overall Male     16  BRENT PARRISH          Johnson City, TN    M40-49 28:06.4  9:03 1013
Overall Male     17  JAMES BURNS            Johnson City, TN    M40-49 28:33.5  9:12  920
Overall Male     18  RYAN SHELTON           Johnson City, TN    M20-29 29:33.2  9:31 1088
Overall Male     19  JIM WEST               Johnson City, TN    M50-59 29:48.7  9:36 1063
Overall Male     20  HENRY SELLS            Fall Branch, TN      M1-14 30:23.2  9:47 1030
Overall Male     21  SEAN SELLS             Fall Branch, TN     M40-49 30:24.2  9:48 1028
Overall Male     22  HUNTER MALONE          Bristol, TN         M30-39 30:30.2  9:50 1098
Overall Male     23  TROY ANDERSON          Johnson City, TN    M40-49 31:09.8 10:02 1086
Overall Male     24  NOAH BAILEY            Jonesborough, TN     M1-14 31:29.7 10:09  910
Overall Male     25  FREDDY GONZALEZ        Johnson City, TN    M60-99 32:00.8 10:19  861
Overall Male     26  LELAND DAVIDSON        Johnson City, TN    M20-29 32:43.4 10:32  937
Overall Male     27  OSCAR MORALES          Greeneville, TN     M20-29 33:06.5 10:40 1003
Overall Male     28  GARY BUSH              Johnson City, TN    M60-99 33:47.3 10:53  921
Overall Male     29  JARRED CADWALLADER     Morristown, TN      M15-19 34:39.1 11:10  923
Overall Male     30  CODY SLAUGHTER         Johnson City, TN     M1-14 34:59.3 11:16 1041
Overall Male     31  THOMAS SHEPARD         Elizabethton, TN     M1-14 35:59.2 11:35 1039
Overall Male     32  BRAD ADAMS             Afton, TN           M30-39 36:22.8 11:43  901
Overall Male     33  SIMON GREINEDER        Jonesborough, TN     M1-14 36:42.5 11:49  958
Overall Male     34  CLAY COLLINS           Glade Spring, VA    M50-59 37:15.2 12:00 1099
Overall Male     35  BEHM-AZIS DUNN         Johnson City, TN    M40-49 38:13.3 12:19  941
Overall Male     36  ERICK BUSTOS           Unicoi, TN          M20-29 38:24.3 12:22  922
Overall Male     37  LAWRENCE COLLIER       Kingsport, TN       M40-49 38:51.8 12:31  932
Overall Male     38  STEPHEN FACSINDER      Bristol, TN         M20-29 39:09.4 12:37  860
Overall Male     39  DONALD DAVIS           Hampton, TN         M30-39 39:58.8 12:53  939
Overall Male     40  CADEN DAVIS            Hampton, TN          M1-14 39:59.0 12:53  940
Overall Male     41  ADAM SLAUGHTER         Johnson City, TN    M30-39 40:12.6 12:57 1042
Overall Male     42  MADDOX ANDERSON        Johnson City, TN     M1-14 41:28.0 13:21 1084
Overall Male     43  KOLTON STANDLEY        Limestone, TN        M1-14 42:40.7 13:45 1046
Overall Male     44  AIDEN SHEELY           Jonesborough, TN     M1-14 42:43.0 13:45 1034
Overall Male     45  HUNTER HILL            Elizabethton, TN     M1-14 45:29.3 14:39  967
Overall Male     46  ROBERT COURTNEY        Cumberland, MD      M50-59 45:39.1 14:42  935
Overall Male     47  DYLAN BARBOUR          Elizabethton, TN     M1-14 46:51.5 15:05  914
Overall Male     48  JONATHAN MASSEY        Limestone, TN       M40-49 48:21.5 15:34 1075
Overall Male     49  LARRY BOWERS           Church Hill, TN     M60-99 49:13.1 15:51 1092
Overall Male     50  DUSTIN PHILLIPS        Kingsport, TN        M1-14 49:17.7 15:53 1019
Overall Male     51  CONNOR HALL            Johnson City, TN     M1-14 49:25.1 15:55  963
Overall Male     52  JOSEPH LITCHFIELD      -, US                M1-14 49:51.2 16:03  857
Overall Male     53  PETER LITCHFIELD       Johnson City, TN    M30-39 49:52.3 16:04  855
Overall Male     54  JACK LITCHFIELD        -, US                M1-14 49:52.5 16:04  856
Overall Male     55  CODY BARBOUR           Elizabethton, TN     M1-14 50:00.8 16:06  913
Overall Male     56  BARRY IVY              Elizabethton, TN    M40-49 52:10.3 16:48  976
Overall Male     57  ROY LOWE               Gray, TN            M40-49 54:54.9 17:41  995
Overall Male     58  GRANT LOWE             Gray, TN            M20-29 54:55.1 17:41  994
Overall Male     59  CHRIS PATE             Jonesborough, TN    M30-39 55:26.0 17:51 1016
Overall Male     60  JARED MALICOAT         Rockwood, TN        M15-19 57:36.2 18:33  996

M1-14             1  LUCAS GREINEDER        Jonesborough, TN     M1-14 24:47.6  7:59  957
M1-14             2  HENRY SELLS            Fall Branch, TN      M1-14 30:23.2  9:47 1030
M1-14             3  NOAH BAILEY            Jonesborough, TN     M1-14 31:29.7 10:09  910
M1-14             4  CODY SLAUGHTER         Johnson City, TN     M1-14 34:59.3 11:16 1041
M1-14             5  THOMAS SHEPARD         Elizabethton, TN     M1-14 35:59.2 11:35 1039
M1-14             6  SIMON GREINEDER        Jonesborough, TN     M1-14 36:42.5 11:49  958
M1-14             7  CADEN DAVIS            Hampton, TN          M1-14 39:59.0 12:53  940
M1-14             8  MADDOX ANDERSON        Johnson City, TN     M1-14 41:28.0 13:21 1084
M1-14             9  KOLTON STANDLEY        Limestone, TN        M1-14 42:40.7 13:45 1046
M1-14            10  AIDEN SHEELY           Jonesborough, TN     M1-14 42:43.0 13:45 1034
M1-14            11  HUNTER HILL            Elizabethton, TN     M1-14 45:29.3 14:39  967
M1-14            12  DYLAN BARBOUR          Elizabethton, TN     M1-14 46:51.5 15:05  914
M1-14            13  DUSTIN PHILLIPS        Kingsport, TN        M1-14 49:17.7 15:53 1019
M1-14            14  CONNOR HALL            Johnson City, TN     M1-14 49:25.1 15:55  963
M1-14            15  JOSEPH LITCHFIELD      -, US                M1-14 49:51.2 16:03  857
M1-14            16  JACK LITCHFIELD        -, US                M1-14 49:52.5 16:04  856
M1-14            17  CODY BARBOUR           Elizabethton, TN     M1-14 50:00.8 16:06  913

M15-19            1  ROBERT REMERO          Johnson City, TN    M15-19 26:19.6  8:29 1082
M15-19            2  JARRED CADWALLADER     Morristown, TN      M15-19 34:39.1 11:10  923
M15-19            3  JARED MALICOAT         Rockwood, TN        M15-19 57:36.2 18:33  996

M20-29            1  DEVIN MACDONALD        Johnson City, TN    M20-29 20:41.0  6:40  854
M20-29            2  WESLEY FROST           Johnson City, TN    M20-29 24:53.1  8:01 1080
M20-29            3  ALEXANDER HOLLOMON     Blountville, TN     M20-29 26:46.1  8:37  971
M20-29            4  RYAN SHELTON           Johnson City, TN    M20-29 29:33.2  9:31 1088
M20-29            5  LELAND DAVIDSON        Johnson City, TN    M20-29 32:43.4 10:32  937
M20-29            6  OSCAR MORALES          Greeneville, TN     M20-29 33:06.5 10:40 1003
M20-29            7  ERICK BUSTOS           Unicoi, TN          M20-29 38:24.3 12:22  922
M20-29            8  STEPHEN FACSINDER      Bristol, TN         M20-29 39:09.4 12:37  860
M20-29            9  GRANT LOWE             Gray, TN            M20-29 54:55.1 17:41  994

M30-39            1  PORTER THOMSEN         Kingsport, TN       M30-39 18:53.4  6:05 1052
M30-39            2  ADAM VAUGHN            Elizabethton, TN    M30-39 22:58.5  7:24 1074
M30-39            3  JAMEY RUDOLPH          Johnson City, TN    M30-39 26:45.5  8:37  858
M30-39            4  ERIC JANNE             Johnson City, TN    M30-39 26:53.9  8:40  979
M30-39            5  HUNTER MALONE          Bristol, TN         M30-39 30:30.2  9:50 1098
M30-39            6  BRAD ADAMS             Afton, TN           M30-39 36:22.8 11:43  901
M30-39            7  DONALD DAVIS           Hampton, TN         M30-39 39:58.8 12:53  939
M30-39            8  ADAM SLAUGHTER         Johnson City, TN    M30-39 40:12.6 12:57 1042
M30-39            9  PETER LITCHFIELD       Johnson City, TN    M30-39 49:52.3 16:04  855
M30-39           10  CHRIS PATE             Jonesborough, TN    M30-39 55:26.0 17:51 1016

M40-49            1  DAVID PECCIA           Johnson City, TN    M40-49 21:39.6  6:59 1017
M40-49            2  TRAVIS GREEN           Bristol, TN         M40-49 24:15.4  7:49  955
M40-49            3  EDDIE MATHIS           Elizabethton, TN    M40-49 24:57.5  8:02 1094
M40-49            4  BRENT PARRISH          Johnson City, TN    M40-49 28:06.4  9:03 1013
M40-49            5  JAMES BURNS            Johnson City, TN    M40-49 28:33.5  9:12  920
M40-49            6  SEAN SELLS             Fall Branch, TN     M40-49 30:24.2  9:48 1028
M40-49            7  TROY ANDERSON          Johnson City, TN    M40-49 31:09.8 10:02 1086
M40-49            8  BEHM-AZIS DUNN         Johnson City, TN    M40-49 38:13.3 12:19  941
M40-49            9  LAWRENCE COLLIER       Kingsport, TN       M40-49 38:51.8 12:31  932
M40-49           10  JONATHAN MASSEY        Limestone, TN       M40-49 48:21.5 15:34 1075
M40-49           11  BARRY IVY              Elizabethton, TN    M40-49 52:10.3 16:48  976
M40-49           12  ROY LOWE               Gray, TN            M40-49 54:54.9 17:41  995

M50-59            1  FRED HOLLOMON          Blountville, TN     M50-59 23:09.5  7:28  972
M50-59            2  LEE WILLIAMS           Unicoi, TN          M50-59 23:36.3  7:36 1065
M50-59            3  STEVE LOVE             Johnson City, TN    M50-59 23:48.7  7:40 1095
M50-59            4  JIM WEST               Johnson City, TN    M50-59 29:48.7  9:36 1063
M50-59            5  CLAY COLLINS           Glade Spring, VA    M50-59 37:15.2 12:00 1099
M50-59            6  ROBERT COURTNEY        Cumberland, MD      M50-59 45:39.1 14:42  935

M60-99            1  FREDDY GONZALEZ        Johnson City, TN    M60-99 32:00.8 10:19  861
M60-99            2  GARY BUSH              Johnson City, TN    M60-99 33:47.3 10:53  921
M60-99            3  LARRY BOWERS           Church Hill, TN     M60-99 49:13.1 15:51 1092

Results by We Run Events