2015 Bojangles Night Race 5K

Overall / Age Groups / Live Results (active.com)
Bristol, TN - 08/20/15 | Bristol Motor Speedway | 75 & overcast

Male Overall
Place O'All Name                         Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ============================ ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1     1 Adam Chapman                   79  31 Piney Flats     TN   19:03 

Female Overall
Place O'All Name                         Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ============================ ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1    45 Natasha Bangel                 13  30 Circleville     KS   24:17 

Male Masters
Place O'All Name                         Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ============================ ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1     6 Randall Statzer               410  40 Kingsport       TN   20:25 

Female Masters
Place O'All Name                         Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ============================ ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1    55 Beverly Church                 83  44 Vansant         VA   25:03 

Male Grandmasters
Place O'All Name                         Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ============================ ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1    11 Jimmy Crossett                107  58 Huntingdon      TN   20:49 

Female Grandmasters
Place O'All Name                         Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ============================ ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1   103 Zada Church                    86  63 Kingsport       TN   27:58 

Male 19 & Under
Place O'All Name                         Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ============================ ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1    12 Korbin Cash                   663  13 Abingdon        VA   21:15 
    2    14 Iora Teranishi                662  13 Abingdon        VA   21:22 
    3    21 Dean Reinhardt                366  16 Denville        NJ   22:30 
    4    67 Logan Burkholder               61  12 Manheim         PA   25:53 
    5   162 Scotty Russell                379  13 Abingdon        VA   30:40 
    6   184 Matthew Collins                98  19 Greeneville     TN   31:20 
    7   204 Gabriel Statzer               407  10 Kingsport       TN   32:09 
    8   228 Brett Stone                   416  10 Bristol         TN   33:23 
    9   241 Edson C. Knapp                262  12 Kingsport       TN   33:46 
   10   251 Jesse Rhodes                  490  11 Stoneboro       PA   34:03 
   11   344 Skyler Greene                 176  11 Abingdon        VA   39:33 
   12   348 Carter Alley                    2   9 North Tazewell  VA   39:42 
   13   354 Michael Haun                  206   6 Kingsport       TN   40:23 
   14   427 Blake Steele                  411   8 Spring Hill     TN   47:25 
   15   431 Justin Howery                 232  19 North Tazewell  VA   48:08 
   16   434 Eyoab Knapp                   263  13 Kingsport       TN   49:10 

Female 19 & Under
Place O'All Name                         Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ============================ ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1   135 Morgan Henegar                212  16 Johnson City    TN   29:46 
    2   151 Karlyn Cash                   661  18 Abingdon        VA   30:07 
    3   167 Megan Jessee                  245  10 Kingsport       TN   30:55 
    4   179 Catherine Love                281  13 Kingsport       TN   31:13 
    5   191 Hanna Kelly                   254  18 Oshawa          ON   31:33 
    6   193 Katie Brown                    50  19 Chuckey         TN   31:37 
    7   196 Mary Ellen Vance              441  19 Chilhowie       VA   31:46 
    8   203 Emma Baker                    665   9 Kingsport       TN   32:09 
    9   216 Kara Debusk                   114   9 Glade Sprung    VA   32:43 
   10   218 Hunter-Sue Bowen               42  16 Blountville     TN   32:46 
   11   229 Ashley Taylor                 422   9 Maryville       TN   33:24 
   12   235 Jordan Leonard                274  11 Bristol         TN   33:29 
   13   285 Amanda Foster                 147  14 Knoxville       TN   35:59 
   14   360 Cortney Roark                 371  18 Abingdon        VA   40:45 
   15   409 Lindsey Osborne               336   9 Abingdon        VA   45:36 
   16   411 Logan Wyatt                   474  18 Gray            TN   45:38 
   17   414 Keri Foster                   148  17 Bidwell         OH   45:48 
   18   437 Brooke Perhne                 346  19 Gate City       VA   49:47 
   19   439 Elizabeth Osborne             333  10 Abingdon        VA   50:47 

Male 20-29
Place O'All Name                         Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ============================ ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1     5 Drew Reinhardt                368  22 Denville        NJ   19:31 
    2     8 Christopher Harr              200  22 Bristol         TN   20:35 
    3    10 Lance Bellamy                  25  25 Bristol         TN   20:42 
    4    15 Ben Totton                    493  22 Glade Spring    VA   21:31 
    5    22 Kyle Shano                    655  23 Mooresville     NC   22:33 
    6    25 Michael Hodle                 220  29 Tunkhannock     PA   22:40 
    7    26 Brandon Castle                 76  26 Bristol         VA   22:44 
    8    28 Efrain Cepeda                  78  29 Johnson City    TN   22:47 
    9    34 Jacob Phillips                352  27 Bristol         TN   23:11 
   10    40 Nathan Raines                 361  24 Kingsport       TN   23:45 
   11    41 Caleb Roark                   491  22 Glade Spring    VA   23:57 
   12    57 Dustin Jackson                242  24 Bristol         TN   25:08 
   13    61 Joel Keller                   253  28 Thomasville     NC   25:22 
   14    98 Lucas Tallent                 420  27 Sevierville     TN   27:49 
   15   114 Kyle Green                    169  29 Cortland        NY   28:28 
   16   143 Taryn Howell                  231  29 Hager Hill      KY   29:55 
   17   174 Tyler Kasuboski               250  27 Rosendale       WI   31:06 
   18   214 Kyle Durkee                   124  27 Ripon           WI   32:32 
   19   256 Robert Matson                 292  24 Bluff City      TN   34:10 
   20   274 Clark Ensminger               136  29 Kingsport       TN   35:10 
   21   330 Alex Harmon                   198  27 Safety Harbor   FL   38:12 
   22   368 Eric Miller                   306  29 Preble          NY   42:16 
   23   447 Nathan Bogart                  37  24 Vaughnsville    OH   54:26 

Female 20-29
Place O'All Name                         Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ============================ ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1    47 Brandi Carter                  75  26 Johnson City    TN   24:26 
    2    59 Emma Beckman                   22  26 Enfield         CT   25:14 
    3    69 Lori Kincer                   257  26 Cripple Creek   VA   25:55 
    4    70 Marna Theison                 499  23 Hartford        WI   26:13 
    5    71 Caroline Jones                249  24 Chesterfield    MO   26:16 
    6    78 Amanda Hogston                221  27 Saltville       VA   26:37 
    7    79 Carly Johnson                 248  24 Bristol         VA   26:38 
    8    85 Miranda Poole                 357  23 Seymour         IN   26:50 
    9   100 Kathryn Cole                   91  27 Bristol         TN   27:50 
   10   119 Rebecca Lewis                 277  27 Akron           OH   28:39 
   11   130 Ariel Rockett                 376  27 Johnson City    TN   29:27 
   12   147 Mary Edgar                    129  26 Johnson City    TN   30:03 
   13   200 Sarah Picciano                353  23 Atlanta         GA   31:58 
   14   223 Beth Collins                   96  24 Afton           TN   33:02 
   15   227 Jami Blair                     33  24 Lovely          KY   33:18 
   16   247 Carissa Nemmers               325  28 Lake Bluff      IL   34:01 
   17   248 Holly Perdue                  345  28 Bristol         TN   34:01 
   18   249 Blakleah Hensley              214  26 Hiltons         VA   34:03 
   19   254 Keeley Matson                 291  24 Bluff City      TN   34:09 
   20   270 Brittany Salyer               382  25 Bristol         TN   35:00 
   21   272 Lindsey Weeden                459  28 Bluff City      TN   35:03 
   22   275 Heather Ensminger             137  26 Kingsport       TN   35:11 
   23   276 Tina Green                    170  29 Cortland        NY   35:12 
   24   279 Ashley Underwood              439  23 Pikeville       KY   35:28 
   25   286 Heather Spriggs               658  29 Harold          KY   35:59 
   26   291 Brittany Jones                500  25 Blountville     TN   36:19 
   27   292 Ashley McConnell              296  23 Nickelsville    VA   36:20 
   28   293 Whitney McConnell             297  25 Weber City      VA   36:20 
   29   294 Hannah Hill                   215  20 Gate City       VA   36:21 
   30   295 Danielle Boone                 39  29 Hampton         TN   36:25 
   31   328 Audrey Cloyd                   89  24 Johnson City    TN   38:10 
   32   331 Amanda Harmon                 199  29 Safety Harbor   FL   38:12 
   33   333 Hannah Heaton                 210  20 Castlewood      VA   38:20 
   34   337 Kayla Stevens                 413  23 Glade Spring    VA   38:43 
   35   338 Brittney Coe                  486  24                      38:44 
   36   339 Amber Ball                     11  21 Church Hill     TN   38:47 
   37   340 Rachel Witt                   470  23 Kingsport       TN   39:21 
   38   369 Amy Twentyman                 438  27 Tully           NY   42:16 
   39   374 Ashley Zwicky                 481  25 Ripon           WI   42:31 
   40   381 Ashley Ledford                271  28 Burnsville      NC   43:01 
   41   407 Jessica Alley                   3  29 North Tazewell  VA   45:35 
   42   408 Jessica Neal                  323  29 Tazewell        VA   45:35 
   43   417 Cristi Blalock                 35  29 Johnson City    TN   45:55 
   44   441 Ashley Johnson                247  25 Rosendale       WI   51:03 
   45   454 Kayla Poe                     356  24 Bristol         TN   56:51 
   46   457 Tabitha Salyer                384  26 Bluff City      TN   57:53 
   47   462 Brittany Patten               342  25 Kingsport       TN   59:03 

Male 30-39
Place O'All Name                         Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ============================ ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1     2 Eric Fields                   143  35 Blountville     TN   19:15 
    2     3 Timmy Norman                  327  31 Jonesborough    TN   19:24 
    3     4 Rodney Rivera                 660  35 Poolesville     MD   19:25 
    4     7 James Small                   401  32 Winston Salem   NC   20:32 
    5    17 Jason Lee                     272  37 Grovetown       GA   21:36 
    6    20 Peter Craik                   102  30 Denver          CO   22:10 
    7    24 Jerry James                   498  30 Elizabethton    TN   22:37 
    8    29 Josh Clevenger                 88  33 Morristown      TN   22:48 
    9    31 Daniel Dunbar                 123  35 Jonesborough    TN   22:56 
   10    32 Cole Pearn                    343  32 Denver          CO   22:59 
   11    33 Scott Shortt                  396  35 Galena          MO   22:59 
   12    36 Adam Hughes                   235  32 Bluff City      TN   23:15 
   13    38 Jordan Blevins                 36  30 Bluff City      TN   23:19 
   14    44 Robert Howard                 230  37 Williamson      WV   24:15 
   15    48 Chad Napier                   320  38 Kingsport       TN   24:39 
   16    49 Brad Burton                    63  33 Gray            TN   24:44 
   17    50 Matt McClure                  294  36 Bristol         VA   24:45 
   18    54 Jason Toth                    432  34 Knoxville       TN   25:00 
   19    63 Ryan Meador                   303  34 Abingdon        VA   25:34 
   20    65 Steven Greene                 177  36 Greeneville     TN   25:49 
   21    66 Corby Burkholder               60  37 Manheim         PA   25:53 
   22    82 Paul Wibbenmeyer              464  34 St. Louis       MO   26:46 
   23    89 Joel Holland                  222  30 Arlington       VA   27:05 
   24    90 Seth Berry                     30  30 Kingsport       TN   27:08 
   25   101 Jesse Klema                   260  33 New Berlin      WI   27:54 
   26   105 Skip Barker                    16  34 Bristol         VA   28:03 
   27   117 Aaron Eakes                   126  36 Mt Juliet       TN   28:30 
   28   124 Josh Crochet                  105  36 Mt Juliet       TN   28:49 
   29   144 Matt Crisp                    104  35 Mayking         KY   29:56 
   30   145 Erskine Brooks                 48  35 Garner          NC   30:00 
   31   148 Mark Shanaberger              393  36 Whitehall       PA   30:03 
   32   150 Scott Townsend                433  36 Phoenix         MD   30:06 
   33   152 Chris Rude                    377  34 Kingsport       TN   30:08 
   34   158 James Carpenter                72  37 Barboursville   VA   30:34 
   35   161 Aaron Getz                    495  36 Washington      DC   30:40 
   36   170 Beau Martin                   288  36 Greenwood       IN   30:57 
   37   173 Paul Perry                    350  35 Maryville       TN   31:03 
   38   178 Johnny Greene                 174  35 Abingdon        VA   31:10 
   39   181 Brian Eckstein                128  39 Buffalo Lake    MN   31:14 
   40   186 Travis Debusk                 116  38 Glade Spring    VA   31:25 
   41   199 Steve Semenik                 389  31 Charleston      WV   31:51 
   42   209 Mike Hornacek                 228  33 Fredericksburg  OH   32:15 
   43   210 Tim Webb                      456  33 Dexter          NY   32:16 
   44   233 David Stone                   418  36 Bristol         TN   33:26 
   45   239 Rhett Larson                  270  34 Chaska          MN   33:37 
   46   281 Kerry Mounts                  315  34 Grove Town      GA   35:43 
   47   313 Kevin Robinson                375  36 Pikeville       KY   37:00 
   48   315 Thomas Schulte                388  36 Abingdon        VA   37:08 
   49   329 Jt Statzer                    408  38 Bristol         VA   38:11 
   50   347 Jonathan Alley                  4  30 North Tazewell  VA   39:42 
   51   350 Frank Martin                  289  30 Piney Flats     TN   39:49 
   52   353 Alex Haun                     205  33 Kingsport       TN   40:23 
   53   355 Larry Leonard                 275  35 Bristol         TN   40:26 
   54   373 Timothy Miller                310  35 Fort Knox       KY   42:26 
   55   378 Rocky Kegg                    252  37 Suwanee         GA   42:39 
   56   385 Ty Patrick                    341  38 Ligonier        IN   43:14 
   57   421 Cody Neal                     322  30 Tazewell        VA   46:44 
   58   448 Tom Bogart                     38  35 Ottawa          OH   54:26 
   59   452 Tony Hunter                   238  35 Oshawa          ON   55:28 

Female 30-39
Place O'All Name                         Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ============================ ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1    75 Rebekah Watson                455  30 Johnson City    TN   26:28 
    2    81 Karolann Willis               467  36 Bristol         TN   26:44 
    3    84 Angie Chase                    80  36 Bluff City      TN   26:50 
    4    92 Ashley Singleton              398  32 Rogersville     TN   27:14 
    5   102 Shannon Ryals                 380  33 Kingsport       TN   27:58 
    6   107 Donna Debusk                  113  36 Glade Spring    VA   28:12 
    7   111 Brandi Hines                  219  33 Bellevue        OH   28:19 
    8   115 Mandy Barker                   14  32 Bristol         VA   28:28 
    9   127 Missy Wacha                   446  38 Lake Mills      IA   29:19 
   10   131 Meaghan Morgan                659  34 Johnson City    TN   29:29 
   11   155 Danielle Stone                417  32 Bristol         TN   30:25 
   12   156 Lynn Carpenter                 73  37 Barboursville   VA   30:26 
   13   160 Terri Dison                   120  35 Blountville     TN   30:38 
   14   166 Traci Jessee                  246  39 Kingsport       TN   30:55 
   15   175 Jill Vandyke                  443  37 Bristol         VA   31:06 
   16   180 Brandi Eckstein               127  39 Buffalo Lake    MN   31:14 
   17   190 Talitha Stine                 414  37 Lake Ariel      PA   31:30 
   18   192 Rebecca Triplett              436  38 Johnson City    TN   31:36 
   19   207 Brandie Maness                286  34 Gray            TN   32:12 
   20   219 Sara Debusk                   115  37 Glade Spring    VA   32:49 
   21   222 Crystal Berry                  29  31 Kingsport       TN   33:02 
   22   226 Tonya Cool                    100  33 Williamson      WV   33:14 
   23   238 Sarah Haun                    207  31 Kingsport       TN   33:36 
   24   250 Shea Rasnake                  363  38 Bristol         TN   34:03 
   25   252 Monica Pritchard              358  34 Lawtey          FL   34:05 
   26   257 Kimberly Rea                  364  39 Florissant      MO   34:12 
   27   262 April Fee                     141  39 Johnson City    TN   34:33 
   28   263 Graceanne Robinette           487  32                      34:35 
   29   266 Rizza Garrett                 157  31 Crown City      OH   34:49 
   30   273 Courtney Dykes                125  31 Johnson City    TN   35:04 
   31   300 Jacki Bragg                    44  39 Blountville     TN   36:38 
   32   301 Kelly Hill                    216  32 Johnson City    TN   36:41 
   33   306 Becca Haney                   193  37 Kingsport       TN   36:49 
   34   312 Amber Harris                  201  35 Abingdon        VA   36:59 
   35   320 Rebecca Ball                   12  30 Honaker         VA   37:21 
   36   324 Christy Clevenger              87  38 Pikeville       KY   37:44 
   37   345 Lauren Kobienia               494  36 Jonesborough    TN   39:35 
   38   356 Jonnie Leonard                273  35 Bristol         TN   40:26 
   39   363 Becky Shortt                  395  38 Galena          MO   41:05 
   40   372 May Miller                    308  38 Fort Knox       KY   42:25 
   41   387 Erica Beaver                   21  32 Talbots         TN   43:19 
   42   396 Quintina Yates                475  36 Bristol         VA   44:33 
   43   422 Shanna Shaffer                392  36 Blountville     TN   47:00 
   44   426 Shelby Steele                 412  34 Spring Hill     TN   47:25 
   45   435 Jessica Greene                173  32 Abingdon        VA   49:40 
   46   451 Shawna Taylor                 426  32 Oshawa          ON   55:28 
   47   455 Sandi Hall                    191  34 Bristol         TN   57:00 

Male 40-49
Place O'All Name                         Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ============================ ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1     9 Fares Khater                  256  42 Pikeville       KY   20:40 
    2    13 David Peccia                  344  40 Johnson City    TN   21:18 
    3    16 David Gibson                  164  41 Kingsport       TN   21:33 
    4    19 Travis Green                  171  42 Bristol         TN   22:01 
    5    23 Ian Watson                    454  41 Johnson City    TN   22:35 
    6    27 Daniel Hanson                 194  41 South Paris     ME   22:46 
    7    30 Shawn Cool                     99  46 Williamson      WV   22:53 
    8    35 Tony Stinebaugh               415  44 Wapakoneta      OH   23:11 
    9    37 Bob Dodge                     121  42 Mooresville     NC   23:16 
   10    43 Bryan Estall                  138  42 Enterprise      AL   24:13 
   11    51 John M Elliott                134  45 Houston         TX   24:55 
   12    53 Shawn Church                   84  41 Port Byron      NY   24:59 
   13    64 Ben Berndt                     28  43 Rogersville     TN   25:35 
   14    72 David Outterson               339  49 Angleton        TX   26:18 
   15    73 Todd Ives                     241  49 Church Hill     TN   26:19 
   16    74 Travis Hager                  189  42 Jonesborough    TN   26:26 
   17    76 Joseph Palladino              340  46 Timonium        MD   26:30 
   18    77 Phil Greene                   175  40 Holly Springs   NC   26:31 
   19    83 Matthew Harman                197  49 Bland           VA   26:48 
   20    86 Shane Greer                   178  41 Winston-Salem   NC   26:54 
   21    87 Brian Roberts                 372  40 Bulls Gap       TN   26:58 
   22    94 Ron Harvey                    203  49 Brookville      IN   27:35 
   23   108 Danny Ford                    145  46 Goochland       VA   28:13 
   24   110 Kenny Cole                     92  46 Greeneville     TN   28:17 
   25   112 Gary Brower                    49  48 Batesville      IN   28:22 
   26   113 Jerry Robinson                374  46 Piney Flats     TN   28:24 
   27   129 Shannon Buchanan               57  40 Burnsville      NC   29:25 
   28   136 Jim Farris                    140  47 Jacksboro       TN   29:48 
   29   139 Ed Triplett                   435  49 Oak Ridge       TN   29:55 
   30   140 Steve Lockhart                280  43 Pikeville       KY   29:55 
   31   141 Joel Thornbury                429  46 Pikeville       KY   29:55 
   32   142 Chris Bartley                  18  41 Pikeville       KY   29:55 
   33   153 Chambers Kevin                255  43 Maryville       TN   30:21 
   34   157 Bill Fuller                   150  48 Hampton         TN   30:31 
   35   159 Lee Smith                     405  45 Kingsport       TN   30:37 
   36   163 Jimmy Guy                     185  42 Blountville     TN   30:45 
   37   168 Jason Jessee                  244  40 Kingsport       TN   30:55 
   38   169 Mark Horn                     227  45 Coopersburg     PA   30:57 
   39   171 Kevin Lanke                   267  40 Terre Haute     IN   30:58 
   40   183 Chris Caldarera                67  44 Lake Charles    LA   31:15 
   41   185 Robert Pfaff                  351  43 Palm Bay        FL   31:21 
   42   188 James Burns                    62  46 Johnson City    TN   31:28 
   43   189 Jeff Russell                  378  46 Abingdon        VA   31:29 
   44   194 Jeff Tope                     431  41 Carrollton      OH   31:40 
   45   197 Chris Singleton               399  42 Rogersville     TN   31:47 
   46   206 Stephen Baker                   9  43 Kingsport       TN   32:11 
   47   212 David Bostic                   41  48 Kingsport       TN   32:23 
   48   213 Mike Sexton                   391  49 Bristol         TN   32:32 
   49   215 Rick Belcher                   24  49 Bristol         TN   32:40 
   50   221 Greg Woods                    472  40 Abingdon        VA   32:59 
   51   230 Scott Gibbs                   163  44 Brentwood       TN   33:25 
   52   242 Christopher Carr               74  42 Kingsport       TN   33:57 
   53   255 Edson Knapp                   261  49 Kingsport       TN   34:10 
   54   260 Wayne Kinder                  258  49 Marion          VA   34:20 
   55   269 Silas Gibson                  165  48 Rogersville     TN   34:52 
   56   289 Tracy Rhoton                  370  49 Kingsport       TN   36:13 
   57   298 Sherman Garris                158  43 Franklin        PA   36:32 
   58   304 Brian Tate                    421  45 Church Hill     TN   36:48 
   59   305 Nathan Love                   282  44 Kingsport       TN   36:48 
   60   314 Bobby Lyles                   283  48 College Grove   TN   37:06 
   61   349 David Maloney                 285  41 Abingdon        VA   39:42 
   62   379 Brad Hinen                    218  44 Columbia        IN   42:47 
   63   380 Albert Wille                  465  49 Springdale      AR   42:59 
   64   390 Ron Weber                     458  44 Grafton         WV   44:04 
   65   416 C. Trevor McMurray            302  48 Bristol         VA   45:54 
   66   440 James Osborne                 334  41 Abingdon        VA   50:48 
   67   443 David Greiman                 179  47 North Aurora    IL   51:37 
   68   458 Shawn McConaghy               295  40 Marion          OH   58:03 
   69   460 Lloyd Cable                    66  46 Greeneville     TN   58:30 
   70   464 James Honey                   223  40 Marion          OH   59:16 

Female 40-49
Place O'All Name                         Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ============================ ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1    58 Kimberly Tipton               430  49 Kingsport       TN   25:13 
    2    88 Lisa McCray                   300  47 Shepherd        MI   27:05 
    3   106 Holly Ford                    146  42 Goochland       VA   28:04 
    4   121 Lisa Hedges                   211  47 Harrow          ON   28:44 
    5   123 Susan Church                   85  43 Kingsport       TN   28:48 
    6   128 Meredeth Perhne               347  45 Gate City       VA   29:24 
    7   132 Holly Warren                  453  46 Piney Flats     TN   29:30 
    8   137 Deanna Walden                 447  47 Lafollette      TN   29:48 
    9   176 Karen Guy                     188  41 Blountville     TN   31:06 
   10   177 Stephanie Lanke               268  41 Terre Haute     IN   31:09 
   11   182 Dawn Stowers                  419  43 Mooresville     NC   31:15 
   12   201 Elizabeth Brandt               45  42 Sterling        VA   32:02 
   13   205 Pamela Statzer                409  46 Kingsport       TN   32:11 
   14   211 Leslie Horn                   226  47 Cooersburg      PA   32:17 
   15   224 Lisa Sirianno                 400  47 Jamestown       NY   33:03 
   16   225 Judy Taylor                   510  49 North Matewan   WV   33:13 
   17   232 Hope Burdine                   59  49 Greenville      SC   33:25 
   18   234 Tina Taylor                   427  43 Kingsport       TN   33:27 
   19   237 Amy Leighton                  657  46 Kingsport       TN   33:36 
   20   243 Amy Smith                     402  49 Bristol         VA   33:57 
   21   244 Amanda Murray                 319  41 Hilliard        OH   33:58 
   22   245 Chantal Sexton                390  46 Bristol         TN   34:00 
   23   259 Carmela Brewer                 46  49 New Richmond    OH   34:18 
   24   267 Shannon Bozeat                 43  41 Port Byron      NY   34:49 
   25   280 Shannon Lyles                 284  43 College Grove   TN   35:35 
   26   283 T Michelle Doss               122  48 Chilhowie       VA   35:47 
   27   287 Allison Noud                  328  41 Pikeville       KY   36:00 
   28   288 Heather Smith                 403  43 Chilhowie       VA   36:06 
   29   290 Michelle Brown                 51  45 Kingsport       TN   36:14 
   30   297 Becky Coleman                  93  42 Reeds Spring    MO   36:31 
   31   299 Angela Trent                  434  45 Gray            TN   36:35 
   32   303 Cindy Fannin                  139  46 Abingdon        VA   36:46 
   33   308 Amy Bates                      19  48 Danville        AL   36:53 
   34   311 Elizabeth Robinson            373  42 Pikeville       KY   36:59 
   35   323 Robin Young                   478  44 Ballston Lake   NY   37:42 
   36   325 Katrina Underwood             440  49 Pikeville       KY   37:44 
   37   326 Kristi Atkins                   6  47 Peachtre City   GA   37:51 
   38   332 Tammy Huffman                 234  44 Castlewood      VA   38:19 
   39   334 Jennifer Baker                  7  48 Kingsport       TN   38:25 
   40   335 Stephanie Hatfield            204  41 Matewan         WV   38:31 
   41   336 Tracy Houston                 229  43 Mercer          PA   38:38 
   42   365 Paula Craft                   488  44 Houston         OH   41:51 
   43   370 Ella Odum                     329  42 Bristol         TN   42:18 
   44   376 Kim Blakley                    34  43 Kingsport       TN   42:37 
   45   386 Michelle Purkey               359  43 Russellville    TN   43:19 
   46   388 Michelle Baker                  8  42 Kingsport       TN   43:51 
   47   389 Rachel Weber                  457  46 Grafton         WV   44:03 
   48   392 Louanne Bieber                 32  43 Appling         GA   44:15 
   49   395 Sharon Henegar                213  41 Johnson City    TN   44:30 
   50   398 Christina Gouge               167  42 Johnson City    TN   45:01 
   51   406 Kym Moses                     497  41 Federal Way     WA   45:31 
   52   410 Juanita Wyatt                 473  44 Gray            TN   45:37 
   53   412 Julia Ives                    240  45 Church Hill     TN   45:39 
   54   413 April Buchanan                 56  40 Burnsville      NC   45:42 
   55   415 Terri Foster                  149  48 Bidwell         OH   45:50 
   56   423 Penny Miller                  309  46 Bristol         VA   47:21 
   57   428 Melinda Emond                 135  42 Wolcott         IN   47:36 
   58   436 Amy Keesler                   251  42 Morristown      TN   49:46 
   59   450 Julia Flannagan               144  47 Bristol         TN   55:20 
   60   456 Janet Salyer                  383  48 Piney Flats     TN   57:52 
   61   459 Lisa Outterso                 338  46 Angleton        TX   58:07 
   62   461 Crystal Cable                  65  43 Greeneville     TN   58:32 

Male 50-59
Place O'All Name                         Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ============================ ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1    18 Jay Walker                    449  55 Gray            TN   21:53 
    2    39 Danny Crossett                106  59 Jackson         TN   23:24 
    3    42 Ray Berglund                   27  51 Johnson City    TN   23:58 
    4    46 Russell Huffman               233  58 Bristol         TN   24:23 
    5    52 Mike Pigg                     355  58 Farmington      KY   24:57 
    6    56 Jose Marteniano               287  54 Leamington      ON   25:05 
    7    60 David Grieves                 180  57 Harrow          ON   25:20 
    8    62 Gregory Edwards               131  56 Herndon         VA   25:31 
    9    80 Rick Eldreth                  132  54 Kingsport       TN   26:42 
   10    91 Jeff White                    461  55 Alexandria      KY   27:12 
   11    93 Donald Gutknecht              183  58 Gurley          AL   27:25 
   12    95 Randall Gilmore               166  52 Bluff City      TN   27:37 
   13   104 Ken Griffin                   181  50 Knoxville       TN   28:01 
   14   109 Jerry Greene                  172  51 Kingsport       TN   28:15 
   15   116 Frank Fulton                  151  59 Fayetteville    GA   28:28 
   16   118 Mike Hughes                   237  56 Bluff City      TN   28:33 
   17   120 Steve Grizzel                 182  53 Bristol         VA   28:41 
   18   125 Steven Elliot                 492  51 Eustis          FL   28:58 
   19   133 Stephen Gerhart               160  53 Dearborn Height MI   29:39 
   20   134 Mark McDavid                  301  59 Kingsport       TN   29:42 
   21   154 Kenneth Perrigan              348  53 Bristol         VA   30:23 
   22   172 Joe Mink                      313  51 Virginia        VA   31:00 
   23   187 Tom Taylor                    130  51 North Matewan   WV   31:26 
   24   195 David McCray                  299  53 Shepherd        MI   31:43 
   25   198 Greg Hale                     190  59 Newburgh        IN   31:50 
   26   202 Donald Reinhardt              367  53 Denville        NJ   32:06 
   27   231 Duane Burdine                  58  50 Greenville      SC   33:25 
   28   258 James Brewer                   47  51 New Richmond    OH   34:16 
   29   261 David Reilly                  365  57 Clarence        NY   34:32 
   30   264 Doug Sachtleben               381  52 Manassas        VA   34:37 
   31   271 Randall Barker                 15  57 Chilhowie       VA   35:01 
   32   278 Brian Ickes                   239  53 Abingdon        VA   35:27 
   33   284 Edward Larimer                269  59 Bristol         VA   35:47 
   34   296 Charlie Coleman                94  51 Reeds Spring    MO   36:31 
   35   309 Kenneth Jameson               243  56 Nashville       TN   36:56 
   36   310 David Barnett                  17  53 Jonesborough    TN   36:59 
   37   322 Tom Baker                      10  58 Kingsport       TN   37:34 
   38   341 Rick Witt                     471  56 Kingsport       TN   39:21 
   39   351 Brian Carmack                  69  50 Gray            TN   39:56 
   40   357 George Felton                 142  53 Richmond Hill   GA   40:34 
   41   359 John Coffey                    90  55 Naples          FL   40:43 
   42   362 James Cardwell                 68  56 Knoxville       TN   41:02 
   43   384 Clayton Collins                97  51 Glade Spring    VA   43:14 
   44   391 Chuck Spencer                 406  54 Indianapolis    IN   44:06 
   45   401 Tim Wilson                    469  51 Knoxville       TN   45:02 
   46   402 Ronnie Mullins                317  57 Erwin           TN   45:03 
   47   403 Alan Beckner                   23  57 Naples          FL   45:04 
   48   405 Scott Moses                   496  53 Federal Way     WA   45:31 
   49   425 Gary Childers                  82  55 Bristol         TN   47:22 
   50   430 Ricky Gouge                   168  51 Johnson City    TN   48:01 
   51   449 Gary Taylor                   423  57 Oshawa          ON   55:16 

Female 50-59
Place O'All Name                         Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ============================ ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1   122 Shelly Tucker                 437  50 Savannah        GA   28:46 
    2   126 Diana Sheppard                394  51 Bristol         TN   29:05 
    3   164 Susan Perrigan                349  53 Bristol         VA   30:50 
    4   208 Judy Berry                    485  50                      32:15 
    5   220 Nancy Wilson                  468  52 Knoxville       TN   32:52 
    6   240 Dawna Vaughn                  444  52 Elizabethton    TN   33:39 
    7   246 Vicki Nemmers                 326  57 Lake Bluff      IL   34:00 
    8   277 Donna Bush                     64  58 Lancaster       OH   35:26 
    9   282 Drema Harman                  196  51 Bland           VA   35:44 
   10   307 Terry Whitson                 463  59 Johnson City    TN   36:52 
   11   316 Alisa Hearl                   209  50 Bluff City      TN   37:16 
   12   317 Karen Harrison                202  50 Honaker         VA   37:20 
   13   318 Sharon Mumpower               318  56 Johnson City    TN   37:20 
   14   342 Becky Salyers                 385  56 Abingdon        VA   39:22 
   15   346 Ruth Leonard                  276  52 Kingsport       TN   39:39 
   16   352 Lisa Carmack                   70  50 Gray            TN   39:56 
   17   358 Jinx Rasmussen                362  57 Bluff City      TN   40:34 
   18   361 Jill Walker                   450  52 Elizabethton    TN   40:45 
   19   364 Joye Beasley                   20  56 Mounds          OK   41:11 
   20   366 Tara Jean Minard              311  57 Drummonds       TN   42:08 
   21   367 Cloyz Scezy                   656  54 Johnson City    TN   42:16 
   22   371 Patricia Liggett              278  59 Bristol         TN   42:21 
   23   375 Betsy Brunk                    54  53 Ceres           VA   42:33 
   24   393 Tracey Hawkins                208  50 Butler          IN   44:22 
   25   394 Marie Gerhart                 159  57 Dearborn Height MI   44:28 
   26   397 Mary Reinhardt                369  50 Denville        NJ   45:00 
   27   400 Sheila Minton                 314  53 Nashville       TN   45:02 
   28   404 William Minard                312  59 Drummonds       TN   45:23 
   29   418 Lynn Olberding                331  57 Kingsport       TN   45:58 
   30   419 Penne Gambrall                156  56 Newburgh        IN   46:26 
   31   420 Sandra Vance                  442  51 Johnson City    TN   46:31 
   32   424 Cindy Childers                 81  53 Bristol         TN   47:21 
   33   429 Mary Mullins                  316  50 Erwin           TN   48:01 
   34   432 Cathy McBride                 293  50 Watertown       TN   48:29 
   35   433 Terri Neel-Kinder             324  51 Marion          VA   48:39 
   36   438 Renda Knapp                   264  50 Kingsport       TN   50:46 
   37   442 Kay Gericke                   161  55 High Ridge      MO   51:37 
   38   444 Tracy Powell                  489  50 Lyman           SC   51:51 
   39   445 Julianna Guy                  186  50 Saint-Eustache  QC   53:35 
   40   446 Julianna Guy                  187  51 Saint-Eustache  QC   53:35 
   41   453 Janice Taylor                 424  57 Oshawa          ON   55:41 

Male 60-69
Place O'All Name                         Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ============================ ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1    68 Robert Hardin                 195  68 Elizabethton    TN   25:55 
    2    96 Joe Bainbridge                482  68 Bristol         TN   27:45 
    3    97 Michael Atilano                 5  60 Concord         NC   27:49 
    4    99 Stephen Gaffney               153  68 Wadsworth       OH   27:50 
    5   138 Dr. William Biddington         31  62 Uniontown       PA   29:53 
    6   165 Steven Bennett                 26  61 Tobaccoville    NC   30:51 
    7   217 Billy Olberding               330  63 Kingsport       TN   32:44 
    8   236 David Gambrall                155  61 Newburgh        IN   33:34 
    9   265 Roger Davidson                109  62 South Hill      VA   34:45 
   10   268 James Collie                   95  69 Wise            VA   34:50 
   11   302 Larry Young                   477  67 Ballston Lake   NY   36:45 
   12   321 Jack Milhorn                  305  65 Blountville     TN   37:28 
   13   327 Anthony Lamarca               266  69 Greeneville     TN   38:06 
   14   343 Donnie Salyers                386  63 Abingdon        VA   39:22 
   15   463 Jim Honey                     224  68 Ft. Lauderdale  FL   59:16 

Female 60-69
Place O'All Name                         Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ============================ ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1   146 Cassandra Bainbridge          483  68 Bristol         TN   30:02 
    2   253 Paula Davidson                108  62 South Hill      VA   34:08 
    3   319 Lynette Addair                  1  62 Bristol         TN   37:20 
    4   377 Bonnie Hilliard               217  62 Piney Flats     TN   42:39 
    5   382 Rita Taylor                   425  60 Astor           FL   43:08 
    6   399 Becky Wallen                  484  67                      45:01 

Male 70 & Over
Place O'All Name                         Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ============================ ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1   149 John Elliott                  133  70 Athens          TN   30:04 
    2   383 Ron Vogle                     445  73 Washington Boro PA   43:12 

Female 70 & Over
Place O'All Name                         Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ===== ============================ ==== === =============== == ======= 

Results by State of Franklin Track Club