2015 Nolichucky 5K River Run

Overall / Age Groups

Erwin, TN - 04/25/15 | Uncertified Course
Sunny, 70s | 161 registered

DIVISION        RANK NAME                      HOMETOWN            PR_DIV   TIME   PACE  BIB
=============== ==== ========================= =================== ====== ======= ===== ====
Overall Female    1  AMANDA LAUGHLIN           Johnson City, TN    F20-29 21:49.7  7:02 1112
Overall Female    2  CARLA SHEPPARD            Wise, VA            F30-39 23:58.2  7:43 1551
Overall Female    3  RACHEL MONDERER           Johnson City, TN    F50-59 24:19.4  7:50 1376
Overall Female    4  HANNAH BROWN              Jonesborough, TN    F20-29 24:19.5  7:50 1180
Overall Female    5  KENDRA BERNARD            Kingsport, TN       F20-29 25:35.5  8:15 1107
Overall Female    6  MISTY LOVE                Erwin, TN           F40-49 27:24.9  8:50 1524
Overall Female    7  RACHEL GILLESPIE          Erwin, TN           F40-49 28:07.6  9:04 1498
Overall Female    8  MORGAN DAVENPORT          Kingsport, TN        F1-14 28:27.5  9:10 1485
Overall Female    9  WHITNEY OSBORNE           Bristol, VA         F20-29 28:39.0  9:14 1534
Overall Female   10  ZADA CHURCH               Kingsport, TN       F60-69 28:48.4  9:17 1473
Overall Female   11  RACHEL GLASS              Erwin, TN           F30-39 28:58.1  9:20 1499
Overall Female   12  SHERI GEWELKE             Johnson City, TN    F40-49 29:00.1  9:21 1123
Overall Female   13  PENIE LESTER              Johnson City, TN    F50-59 29:18.5  9:27 1522
Overall Female   14  PATSY CANTOR              Jonesborough, TN    F40-49 29:20.2  9:27 1467
Overall Female   15  ASHLEY DAVIES             Johnson City, TN    F30-39 29:20.3  9:27 1486
Overall Female   16  AMY CARR                  Johnson City, TN    F30-39 29:33.7  9:31 1128
Overall Female   17  BRITNEY CARVER            Spruce Pine, NC     F30-39 29:50.2  9:37 1171
Overall Female   18  MACKENZIE COFFEY          Kingsport, TN        F1-14 29:57.1  9:39 1475
Overall Female   19  RACHEL FORSLIN            Johnson City, TN    F30-39 30:03.1  9:41 1365
Overall Female   20  CASSANDRA BAINBRIDGE      Bristol, TN         F60-69 30:06.9  9:42 1458
Overall Female   21  REBEKAH EDMONDS           Erwin, TN           F30-39 30:18.0  9:46 1135
Overall Female   22  DEANNA CORLEY             Kingsport, TN       F40-49 30:43.3  9:54 1479
Overall Female   23  HEATHER HAWKINS           Telford, TN         F50-59 30:49.3  9:56 1506
Overall Female   24  CHELSEA CRESS             Piney Flats, TN     F20-29 30:58.3  9:59 1482
Overall Female   25  ROSALIND HOLYCROSS        Unicoi, TN          F60-69 31:08.7 10:02 1510
Overall Female   26  KIM VALK                  Greeneville, TN     F40-49 31:21.0 10:06 1560
Overall Female   27  KELLY MITCHELL            Johnson City, TN    F30-39 31:25.3 10:07 1530
Overall Female   28  NISEY JOHNSON             Soddy Daisy, TN     F50-59 31:26.0 10:08 1275
Overall Female   29  CHRISTY COFFEY            Kingsport, TN       F40-49 32:02.4 10:19 1476
Overall Female   30  MARISSA ARAMBURU          Kingsport, TN       F20-29 32:40.1 10:31 1271
Overall Female   31  MELISSA TWEED             Kingsport, TN       F40-49 33:08.1 10:40 1382
Overall Female   32  RIA DAVIS                 Johnson City, TN    F30-39 33:19.8 10:44 1272
Overall Female   33  ELLA BATTEL               Johnson City, TN     F1-14 33:48.8 10:54 1460
Overall Female   34  ERIN KEYS                 Jonesborough, TN     F1-14 33:49.8 10:54 1421
Overall Female   35  KARA BATTEL               Johnson City, TN    F30-39 33:51.7 10:54 1461
Overall Female   36  JENNIFER HENLEY           Jonesborough, TN    F60-69 34:03.0 10:58 1507
Overall Female   37  DIANA SHEPPARD            Bristol, TN         F50-59 34:03.6 10:58 1552
Overall Female   38  SABRINA MICHELLE POTEET   Kingsport, TN       F40-49 34:17.7 11:03 1539
Overall Female   39  CAROLYN DUNCAN            Kingsport, TN       F40-49 34:41.5 11:10 1491
Overall Female   40  ALLISON ELLIOTT           Jonesborough, TN    F30-39 34:44.3 11:11 1131
Overall Female   41  KIM ALTMAN                Asheville, NC       F30-39 34:52.9 11:14 1182
Overall Female   42  KAREN HENNINGER           Blountville, TN     F20-29 35:05.0 11:18 1508
Overall Female   43  KASEY CODY                Jonesborough, TN    F20-29 35:17.2 11:22 1474
Overall Female   44  ZAYDA CARVER              Spruce Pine, NC      F1-14 35:22.9 11:24 1270
Overall Female   45  DEBBIE CRAWFORD           Blountville, TN     F50-59 35:30.4 11:26 1481
Overall Female   46  LAURA HUMPHREY            Kingsport, TN       F40-49 35:34.1 11:27 1515
Overall Female   47  LORI WHITMIRE             Johnson City, TN    F40-49 35:41.6 11:30 1565
Overall Female   48  LAKEN BAILEY              Blountville, TN     F20-29 35:55.9 11:34 1457
Overall Female   49  JESSICA WILLIAMS          Johnson City, TN    F20-29 36:03.8 11:37 1170
Overall Female   50  MEAGAN DAY                Jonesborough, TN    F20-29 36:08.0 11:38 1487
Overall Female   51  KATHERINE (KATY) HUGHES   Limestone, TN       F30-39 37:13.7 11:59 1513
Overall Female   52  MISTY ADAMS               Afton, TN           F30-39 37:13.8 11:59 1452
Overall Female   53  LISA DAVENPORT            Kingsport, TN       F40-49 37:35.0 12:06 1484
Overall Female   54  STANA DONNELLY            Erwin, TN           F30-39 37:55.7 12:13 1490
Overall Female   55  PENNY MILLER              Bristol, VA         F40-49 38:02.8 12:15 1529
Overall Female   56  AMBER HORTON              Johnson City, TN    F30-39 38:06.9 12:17 1511
Overall Female   57  JEANNE COPENHAVER         Johnson City, TN    F20-29 38:39.9 12:27 1478
Overall Female   58  BARBARA TAYLOR            Johnson City, TN    F60-69 38:44.6 12:29 1558
Overall Female   59  STEPHANIE KNELLER         Johnson City, TN    F20-29 38:48.5 12:30 1188
Overall Female   60  KAYLA CSANADY             Piney Flats, TN     F20-29 39:16.4 12:39 1483
Overall Female   61  LEIA VALLEY               Johnson City, TN    F30-39 39:32.8 12:44 1562
Overall Female   62  MADISON OAKS              Erwin, TN            F1-14 39:42.9 12:47 1201
Overall Female   63  JESSICA TANKERSLEY        Johnson City, TN    F30-39 39:44.9 12:48 1556
Overall Female   64  KERI BOGART               Unicoi, TN          F30-39 39:59.8 12:53 1463
Overall Female   65  SARAH KENDRICK            Johnson City, TN    F30-39 40:09.5 12:56 1517
Overall Female   66  KRISTEN WALKER            Jonesborough, TN    F30-39 40:26.0 13:01 1563
Overall Female   67  DEANNA STEINLE            Kingsport, TN       F20-29 40:35.8 13:05 1554
Overall Female   68  TERRI DYE                 Piney Flats, TN     F40-49 40:38.6 13:05 1492
Overall Female   69  MACY ROBINSON             Erwin, TN            F1-14 40:58.1 13:12 1549
Overall Female   70  AMY KAMP                  Erwin, TN           F30-39 43:05.4 13:53 1516
Overall Female   71  DONNA RICKER              Chuckey, TN         F50-59 44:03.4 14:11 1545
Overall Female   72  ALISON EDWARDS            Erwin, TN           F30-39 45:49.5 14:45 1494
Overall Female   73  DEANNA OAKS               Erwin, TN           F30-39 46:19.4 14:55 1217
Overall Female   74  CADENCE OAKS              Erwin, TN            F1-14 46:22.1 14:56 1223
Overall Female   75  BONNIE DILLON             Johnson City, TN    F50-59 46:50.3 15:05 1488
Overall Female   76  OLIVIA TATUM              Greeneville, TN     F20-29 49:23.8 15:54 1557
Overall Female   77  MADISON WIDENER           Erwin, TN            F1-14 49:24.6 15:55 1568
Overall Female   78  TORAH ERWIN               Erwin, TN           F30-39 49:33.8 15:58 1181
Overall Female   79  MATTIE TILSON             Erwin, TN           F30-39 49:43.1 16:01 1559
Overall Female   80  AMANDA PHILLIPS           Erwin, TN           F30-39 49:55.2 16:05 1537
Overall Female   81  CRYSTAL LANFORD           Johnson City, TN    F40-49 49:55.3 16:05 1520
Overall Female   82  ARLENA MILLER             Kingsport, TN       F40-49 50:57.4 16:25 1448
Overall Female   83  DORIS ALLEN               Greeneville, TN     F50-59 51:15.2 16:30 1454
Overall Female   84  ELEANOR PENDERGRAFT       Johnson City, TN    F70-99 52:09.5 16:48 1535
Overall Female   85  SARA HENDRIX              Johnson City, TN    F30-39 57:10.5 18:25 1144
Overall Female   86  HEATHER HENDRIX           Johnson City, TN    F30-39 57:12.1 18:25 1143
Overall Female   87  ALISHA CARDEN             Elizabethton, TN    F20-29 1:02:45.20:12 1468
Overall Female   88  AMANDA GARLAND            Elizabethton, TN    F20-29 1:03:10.20:21 1497
Overall Female   89  BAILEY ROBINSON           Erwin, TN            F1-14 1:03:57.20:36 1548
Overall Female   90  BRANDY ROBINSON           Erwin, TN           F30-39 1:04:00.20:37 1546

F1-14             1  MORGAN DAVENPORT          Kingsport, TN        F1-14 28:27.5  9:10 1485
F1-14             2  MACKENZIE COFFEY          Kingsport, TN        F1-14 29:57.1  9:39 1475
F1-14             3  ELLA BATTEL               Johnson City, TN     F1-14 33:48.8 10:54 1460
F1-14             4  ERIN KEYS                 Jonesborough, TN     F1-14 33:49.8 10:54 1421
F1-14             5  ZAYDA CARVER              Spruce Pine, NC      F1-14 35:22.9 11:24 1270
F1-14             6  MADISON OAKS              Erwin, TN            F1-14 39:42.9 12:47 1201
F1-14             7  MACY ROBINSON             Erwin, TN            F1-14 40:58.1 13:12 1549
F1-14             8  CADENCE OAKS              Erwin, TN            F1-14 46:22.1 14:56 1223
F1-14             9  MADISON WIDENER           Erwin, TN            F1-14 49:24.6 15:55 1568
F1-14            10  BAILEY ROBINSON           Erwin, TN            F1-14 1:03:57.20:36 1548

F20-29            1  AMANDA LAUGHLIN           Johnson City, TN    F20-29 21:49.7  7:02 1112
F20-29            2  HANNAH BROWN              Jonesborough, TN    F20-29 24:19.5  7:50 1180
F20-29            3  KENDRA BERNARD            Kingsport, TN       F20-29 25:35.5  8:15 1107
F20-29            4  WHITNEY OSBORNE           Bristol, VA         F20-29 28:39.0  9:14 1534
F20-29            5  CHELSEA CRESS             Piney Flats, TN     F20-29 30:58.3  9:59 1482
F20-29            6  MARISSA ARAMBURU          Kingsport, TN       F20-29 32:40.1 10:31 1271
F20-29            7  KAREN HENNINGER           Blountville, TN     F20-29 35:05.0 11:18 1508
F20-29            8  KASEY CODY                Jonesborough, TN    F20-29 35:17.2 11:22 1474
F20-29            9  LAKEN BAILEY              Blountville, TN     F20-29 35:55.9 11:34 1457
F20-29           10  JESSICA WILLIAMS          Johnson City, TN    F20-29 36:03.8 11:37 1170
F20-29           11  MEAGAN DAY                Jonesborough, TN    F20-29 36:08.0 11:38 1487
F20-29           12  JEANNE COPENHAVER         Johnson City, TN    F20-29 38:39.9 12:27 1478
F20-29           13  STEPHANIE KNELLER         Johnson City, TN    F20-29 38:48.5 12:30 1188
F20-29           14  KAYLA CSANADY             Piney Flats, TN     F20-29 39:16.4 12:39 1483
F20-29           15  DEANNA STEINLE            Kingsport, TN       F20-29 40:35.8 13:05 1554
F20-29           16  OLIVIA TATUM              Greeneville, TN     F20-29 49:23.8 15:54 1557
F20-29           17  ALISHA CARDEN             Elizabethton, TN    F20-29 1:02:45.20:12 1468
F20-29           18  AMANDA GARLAND            Elizabethton, TN    F20-29 1:03:10.20:21 1497

F30-39            1  CARLA SHEPPARD            Wise, VA            F30-39 23:58.2  7:43 1551
F30-39            2  RACHEL GLASS              Erwin, TN           F30-39 28:58.1  9:20 1499
F30-39            3  ASHLEY DAVIES             Johnson City, TN    F30-39 29:20.3  9:27 1486
F30-39            4  AMY CARR                  Johnson City, TN    F30-39 29:33.7  9:31 1128
F30-39            5  BRITNEY CARVER            Spruce Pine, NC     F30-39 29:50.2  9:37 1171
F30-39            6  RACHEL FORSLIN            Johnson City, TN    F30-39 30:03.1  9:41 1365
F30-39            7  REBEKAH EDMONDS           Erwin, TN           F30-39 30:18.0  9:46 1135
F30-39            8  KELLY MITCHELL            Johnson City, TN    F30-39 31:25.3 10:07 1530
F30-39            9  RIA DAVIS                 Johnson City, TN    F30-39 33:19.8 10:44 1272
F30-39           10  KARA BATTEL               Johnson City, TN    F30-39 33:51.7 10:54 1461
F30-39           11  ALLISON ELLIOTT           Jonesborough, TN    F30-39 34:44.3 11:11 1131
F30-39           12  KIM ALTMAN                Asheville, NC       F30-39 34:52.9 11:14 1182
F30-39           13  KATHERINE (KATY) HUGHES   Limestone, TN       F30-39 37:13.7 11:59 1513
F30-39           14  MISTY ADAMS               Afton, TN           F30-39 37:13.8 11:59 1452
F30-39           15  STANA DONNELLY            Erwin, TN           F30-39 37:55.7 12:13 1490
F30-39           16  AMBER HORTON              Johnson City, TN    F30-39 38:06.9 12:17 1511
F30-39           17  LEIA VALLEY               Johnson City, TN    F30-39 39:32.8 12:44 1562
F30-39           18  JESSICA TANKERSLEY        Johnson City, TN    F30-39 39:44.9 12:48 1556
F30-39           19  KERI BOGART               Unicoi, TN          F30-39 39:59.8 12:53 1463
F30-39           20  SARAH KENDRICK            Johnson City, TN    F30-39 40:09.5 12:56 1517
F30-39           21  KRISTEN WALKER            Jonesborough, TN    F30-39 40:26.0 13:01 1563
F30-39           22  AMY KAMP                  Erwin, TN           F30-39 43:05.4 13:53 1516
F30-39           23  ALISON EDWARDS            Erwin, TN           F30-39 45:49.5 14:45 1494
F30-39           24  DEANNA OAKS               Erwin, TN           F30-39 46:19.4 14:55 1217
F30-39           25  TORAH ERWIN               Erwin, TN           F30-39 49:33.8 15:58 1181
F30-39           26  MATTIE TILSON             Erwin, TN           F30-39 49:43.1 16:01 1559
F30-39           27  AMANDA PHILLIPS           Erwin, TN           F30-39 49:55.2 16:05 1537
F30-39           28  SARA HENDRIX              Johnson City, TN    F30-39 57:10.5 18:25 1144
F30-39           29  HEATHER HENDRIX           Johnson City, TN    F30-39 57:12.1 18:25 1143
F30-39           30  BRANDY ROBINSON           Erwin, TN           F30-39 1:04:00.20:37 1546

F40-49            1  MISTY LOVE                Erwin, TN           F40-49 27:24.9  8:50 1524
F40-49            2  RACHEL GILLESPIE          Erwin, TN           F40-49 28:07.6  9:04 1498
F40-49            3  SHERI GEWELKE             Johnson City, TN    F40-49 29:00.1  9:21 1123
F40-49            4  PATSY CANTOR              Jonesborough, TN    F40-49 29:20.2  9:27 1467
F40-49            5  DEANNA CORLEY             Kingsport, TN       F40-49 30:43.3  9:54 1479
F40-49            6  KIM VALK                  Greeneville, TN     F40-49 31:21.0 10:06 1560
F40-49            7  CHRISTY COFFEY            Kingsport, TN       F40-49 32:02.4 10:19 1476
F40-49            8  MELISSA TWEED             Kingsport, TN       F40-49 33:08.1 10:40 1382
F40-49            9  SABRINA MICHELLE POTEET   Kingsport, TN       F40-49 34:17.7 11:03 1539
F40-49           10  CAROLYN DUNCAN            Kingsport, TN       F40-49 34:41.5 11:10 1491
F40-49           11  LAURA HUMPHREY            Kingsport, TN       F40-49 35:34.1 11:27 1515
F40-49           12  LORI WHITMIRE             Johnson City, TN    F40-49 35:41.6 11:30 1565
F40-49           13  LISA DAVENPORT            Kingsport, TN       F40-49 37:35.0 12:06 1484
F40-49           14  PENNY MILLER              Bristol, VA         F40-49 38:02.8 12:15 1529
F40-49           15  TERRI DYE                 Piney Flats, TN     F40-49 40:38.6 13:05 1492
F40-49           16  CRYSTAL LANFORD           Johnson City, TN    F40-49 49:55.3 16:05 1520
F40-49           17  ARLENA MILLER             Kingsport, TN       F40-49 50:57.4 16:25 1448

F50-59            1  RACHEL MONDERER           Johnson City, TN    F50-59 24:19.4  7:50 1376
F50-59            2  PENIE LESTER              Johnson City, TN    F50-59 29:18.5  9:27 1522
F50-59            3  HEATHER HAWKINS           Telford, TN         F50-59 30:49.3  9:56 1506
F50-59            4  NISEY JOHNSON             Soddy Daisy, TN     F50-59 31:26.0 10:08 1275
F50-59            5  DIANA SHEPPARD            Bristol, TN         F50-59 34:03.6 10:58 1552
F50-59            6  DEBBIE CRAWFORD           Blountville, TN     F50-59 35:30.4 11:26 1481
F50-59            7  DONNA RICKER              Chuckey, TN         F50-59 44:03.4 14:11 1545
F50-59            8  BONNIE DILLON             Johnson City, TN    F50-59 46:50.3 15:05 1488
F50-59            9  DORIS ALLEN               Greeneville, TN     F50-59 51:15.2 16:30 1454

F60-69            1  ZADA CHURCH               Kingsport, TN       F60-69 28:48.4  9:17 1473
F60-69            2  CASSANDRA BAINBRIDGE      Bristol, TN         F60-69 30:06.9  9:42 1458
F60-69            3  ROSALIND HOLYCROSS        Unicoi, TN          F60-69 31:08.7 10:02 1510
F60-69            4  JENNIFER HENLEY           Jonesborough, TN    F60-69 34:03.0 10:58 1507
F60-69            5  BARBARA TAYLOR            Johnson City, TN    F60-69 38:44.6 12:29 1558

F70-99            1  ELEANOR PENDERGRAFT       Johnson City, TN    F70-99 52:09.5 16:48 1535

Overall Male      1  RANDALL STATZER           Kingsport, TN       M40-49 19:49.1  6:23 1115
Overall Male      2  STEPHEN POWERS            Hendersonville, NC  M50-59 20:20.5  6:33 1540
Overall Male      3  MICHAEL POPE              Kingsport, TN       M50-59 22:16.6  7:11 1169
Overall Male      4  GREG WEST                 Johnson City, TN    M50-59 22:21.8  7:12 1104
Overall Male      5  JOSHUA GREGORY            Johnson City, TN    M30-39 22:24.2  7:13 1406
Overall Male      6  TRAVIS GREEN              Bristol, TN         M40-49 22:35.6  7:17 1500
Overall Male      7  MARK VALK                 Greeneville, TN     M40-49 22:45.0  7:20 1561
Overall Male      8  CURTIS ENGLAND            Erwin, TN           M20-29 22:52.5  7:22 1187
Overall Male      9  LEE WILLIAMS              Unicoi, TN          M50-59 23:03.3  7:26 1569
Overall Male     10  GARRISON RAY              Erwin, TN           M20-29 23:09.6  7:28 1541
Overall Male     11  TOM MURRELL               Bristol, TN         M60-69 23:25.6  7:33 1531
Overall Male     12  CHARLES BUCHANAN          Bluff City, TN      M60-69 23:32.0  7:35 1358
Overall Male     13  JEFF WALKER               Kingsport, TN       M40-49 23:34.5  7:36 1164
Overall Male     14  AUSTIN WILSON             Unicoi, TN          M15-19 23:41.0  7:38 1572
Overall Male     15  HART KEITH                Johnson City, TN    M15-19 23:44.7  7:39 1178
Overall Male     16  RAY BERGLUND              Johnson City, TN    M50-59 24:10.9  7:47 1462
Overall Male     17  JOE RUPE                  Abingdon, VA        M40-49 24:12.2  7:48 1550
Overall Male     18  BRIAN BRUMMITT            Unicoi, TN          M30-39 24:22.8  7:51 1465
Overall Male     19  JASON COPENHAVER          Johnson City, TN    M30-39 24:42.3  7:58 1477
Overall Male     20  KEVIN MCCOY               norton, VA          M40-49 24:47.5  7:59 1528
Overall Male     21  RICK HAWKINS              Telford, TN         M50-59 24:58.4  8:03 1505
Overall Male     22  TODD EDMONDSON            Erwin, TN           M30-39 25:02.9  8:04 1493
Overall Male     23  DANIEL BOWMAN             Elizabethton, TN    M50-59 25:04.1  8:05 1464
Overall Male     24  SHANE CORNETT             Erwin, TN           M40-49 25:19.9  8:10 1480
Overall Male     25  JEREMY CARVER             Spruce Pine, NC     M30-39 25:22.0  8:10 1238
Overall Male     26  MARVIN ARCHER             Johnson City, TN    M50-59 25:26.9  8:12 1455
Overall Male     27  TOM DEADERICK             Morristown, TN      M70-99 25:29.9  8:13 1350
Overall Male     28  STEVE STRICKLER           Kingsport, TN       M40-49 26:29.6  8:32 1555
Overall Male     29  BOB HARDIN                Elizabethton, TN    M60-69 26:47.1  8:38 1503
Overall Male     30  MITCH MANUEL              Erwin, TN           M30-39 27:46.3  8:57 1526
Overall Male     31  ISAAC PETERS              Bristol, VA         M20-29 28:29.1  9:11 1536
Overall Male     32  JERRY HALE                Johnson City, TN    M60-69 28:33.0  9:12 1273
Overall Male     33  JOE BAINBRIDGE            Bristol, TN         M60-69 29:16.4  9:26 1459
Overall Male     34  ROBERT CANTOR             Jonesborough, TN    M40-49 29:36.1  9:32 1466
Overall Male     35  DUSTIN OAKS               Erwin, TN           M30-39 29:54.2  9:38 1533
Overall Male     36  BRIAN ALLEN               Greeneville, TN     M50-59 30:00.6  9:40 1453
Overall Male     37  TIMOTHY PILK              Elizabethton, TN    M50-59 30:49.0  9:56 1538
Overall Male     38  SHAWN WHITSON             Erwin, TN           M30-39 31:34.7 10:10 1566
Overall Male     39  STEVE HAHN                Erwin, TN           M40-49 31:56.8 10:17 1502
Overall Male     40  STEVEN HUMPHREY           Kingsport, TN       M40-49 32:18.0 10:24 1514
Overall Male     41  BRIAN CHESMAN             Johnson City, TN    M30-39 33:19.7 10:44 1470
Overall Male     42  CASEY HENDRIX             Limestone, TN       M20-29 36:08.2 11:38 1349
Overall Male     43  GARY CHILDERS             Bristol, TN         M50-59 38:02.6 12:15 1472
Overall Male     44  STEVE GRIZZEL             Bristol, VA         M50-59 38:03.4 12:15 1501
Overall Male     45  LARRY ROBINSON            Erwin, TN           M30-39 39:28.1 12:43 1547
Overall Male     46  DOUGLAS LITTEN            Kingsport, TN       M50-59 45:33.9 14:40 1523
Overall Male     47  HAROLD DILLON             Johnson City, TN    M50-59 46:59.8 15:08 1489
Overall Male     48  JEFF RICKER               Greeneville, TN     M30-39 48:08.8 15:30 1544
Overall Male     49  RONALD WIDENER            Erwin, TN           M40-49 49:25.0 15:55 1567
Overall Male     50  KINGSTON HARRIS           Greeneville, TN      M1-14 49:35.5 15:58 1504
Overall Male     51  JIMMY ERWIN               Erwin, TN           M40-49 50:52.9 16:23 1496
Overall Male     52  JEFFERSON ERWIN           Erwin, TN            M1-14 50:53.0 16:23 1495
Overall Male     53  JERRY RICE                Erwin, TN           M60-69 56:46.4 18:17 1543
Overall Male     54  STEVE RICE                Erwin, TN           M60-69 56:46.5 18:17 1542
Overall Male     55  ADAM CARDEN               Elizabethton, TN    M20-29 1:02:42.20:11 1469

M1-14             1  KINGSTON HARRIS           Greeneville, TN      M1-14 49:35.5 15:58 1504
M1-14             2  JEFFERSON ERWIN           Erwin, TN            M1-14 50:53.0 16:23 1495

M15-19            1  AUSTIN WILSON             Unicoi, TN          M15-19 23:41.0  7:38 1572
M15-19            2  HART KEITH                Johnson City, TN    M15-19 23:44.7  7:39 1178

M20-29            1  CURTIS ENGLAND            Erwin, TN           M20-29 22:52.5  7:22 1187
M20-29            2  GARRISON RAY              Erwin, TN           M20-29 23:09.6  7:28 1541
M20-29            3  ISAAC PETERS              Bristol, VA         M20-29 28:29.1  9:11 1536
M20-29            4  CASEY HENDRIX             Limestone, TN       M20-29 36:08.2 11:38 1349
M20-29            5  ADAM CARDEN               Elizabethton, TN    M20-29 1:02:42.20:11 1469

M30-39            1  JOSHUA GREGORY            Johnson City, TN    M30-39 22:24.2  7:13 1406
M30-39            2  BRIAN BRUMMITT            Unicoi, TN          M30-39 24:22.8  7:51 1465
M30-39            3  JASON COPENHAVER          Johnson City, TN    M30-39 24:42.3  7:58 1477
M30-39            4  TODD EDMONDSON            Erwin, TN           M30-39 25:02.9  8:04 1493
M30-39            5  JEREMY CARVER             Spruce Pine, NC     M30-39 25:22.0  8:10 1238
M30-39            6  MITCH MANUEL              Erwin, TN           M30-39 27:46.3  8:57 1526
M30-39            7  DUSTIN OAKS               Erwin, TN           M30-39 29:54.2  9:38 1533
M30-39            8  SHAWN WHITSON             Erwin, TN           M30-39 31:34.7 10:10 1566
M30-39            9  BRIAN CHESMAN             Johnson City, TN    M30-39 33:19.7 10:44 1470
M30-39           10  LARRY ROBINSON            Erwin, TN           M30-39 39:28.1 12:43 1547
M30-39           11  JEFF RICKER               Greeneville, TN     M30-39 48:08.8 15:30 1544

M40-49            1  RANDALL STATZER           Kingsport, TN       M40-49 19:49.1  6:23 1115
M40-49            2  TRAVIS GREEN              Bristol, TN         M40-49 22:35.6  7:17 1500
M40-49            3  MARK VALK                 Greeneville, TN     M40-49 22:45.0  7:20 1561
M40-49            4  JEFF WALKER               Kingsport, TN       M40-49 23:34.5  7:36 1164
M40-49            5  JOE RUPE                  Abingdon, VA        M40-49 24:12.2  7:48 1550
M40-49            6  KEVIN MCCOY               norton, VA          M40-49 24:47.5  7:59 1528
M40-49            7  SHANE CORNETT             Erwin, TN           M40-49 25:19.9  8:10 1480
M40-49            8  STEVE STRICKLER           Kingsport, TN       M40-49 26:29.6  8:32 1555
M40-49            9  ROBERT CANTOR             Jonesborough, TN    M40-49 29:36.1  9:32 1466
M40-49           10  STEVE HAHN                Erwin, TN           M40-49 31:56.8 10:17 1502
M40-49           11  STEVEN HUMPHREY           Kingsport, TN       M40-49 32:18.0 10:24 1514
M40-49           12  RONALD WIDENER            Erwin, TN           M40-49 49:25.0 15:55 1567
M40-49           13  JIMMY ERWIN               Erwin, TN           M40-49 50:52.9 16:23 1496

M50-59            1  STEPHEN POWERS            Hendersonville, NC  M50-59 20:20.5  6:33 1540
M50-59            2  MICHAEL POPE              Kingsport, TN       M50-59 22:16.6  7:11 1169
M50-59            3  GREG WEST                 Johnson City, TN    M50-59 22:21.8  7:12 1104
M50-59            4  LEE WILLIAMS              Unicoi, TN          M50-59 23:03.3  7:26 1569
M50-59            5  RAY BERGLUND              Johnson City, TN    M50-59 24:10.9  7:47 1462
M50-59            6  RICK HAWKINS              Telford, TN         M50-59 24:58.4  8:03 1505
M50-59            7  DANIEL BOWMAN             Elizabethton, TN    M50-59 25:04.1  8:05 1464
M50-59            8  MARVIN ARCHER             Johnson City, TN    M50-59 25:26.9  8:12 1455
M50-59            9  BRIAN ALLEN               Greeneville, TN     M50-59 30:00.6  9:40 1453
M50-59           10  TIMOTHY PILK              Elizabethton, TN    M50-59 30:49.0  9:56 1538
M50-59           11  GARY CHILDERS             Bristol, TN         M50-59 38:02.6 12:15 1472
M50-59           12  STEVE GRIZZEL             Bristol, VA         M50-59 38:03.4 12:15 1501
M50-59           13  DOUGLAS LITTEN            Kingsport, TN       M50-59 45:33.9 14:40 1523
M50-59           14  HAROLD DILLON             Johnson City, TN    M50-59 46:59.8 15:08 1489

M60-69            1  TOM MURRELL               Bristol, TN         M60-69 23:25.6  7:33 1531
M60-69            2  CHARLES BUCHANAN          Bluff City, TN      M60-69 23:32.0  7:35 1358
M60-69            3  BOB HARDIN                Elizabethton, TN    M60-69 26:47.1  8:38 1503
M60-69            4  JERRY HALE                Johnson City, TN    M60-69 28:33.0  9:12 1273
M60-69            5  JOE BAINBRIDGE            Bristol, TN         M60-69 29:16.4  9:26 1459
M60-69            6  JERRY RICE                Erwin, TN           M60-69 56:46.4 18:17 1543
M60-69            7  STEVE RICE                Erwin, TN           M60-69 56:46.5 18:17 1542

M70-99            1  TOM DEADERICK             Morristown, TN      M70-99 25:29.9  8:13 1350

Results by We Run Events