2015 Phipps Bend River Run

Overall / Age Groups / Female Overall / Age Graded

Rogersville, TN - 03/28/15 | Trail race
30 degrees & sunny | Registered: 67 | Finishers: 64
Records: Male: Ronnie Archuleta 1:08:15 (2015) Female: Breanna Roy 1:13:04 (2015)

Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City             St Div/Tot  Time    Pace     
===== ======================== ==== === === ================ == ======== ======= ===== 
    1 Breanna Roy              1918 F    15 Jonesborough     TN   1/1    1:13:04  7:19 
    2 Sheri Nemeth             1924 F    56 Elizabethton     TN   1/4    1:25:13  8:32 
    3 Sarah Bradley            1872 F    37 Blountville      TN   1/6    1:25:45  8:35 
    4 Kim Cuddy                1876 F    39 Meadowview       VA   2/6    1:26:25  8:39 
    5 Liane Jennings           1887 F    42 Johnson City     TN   1/7    1:27:31  8:46 
    6 Taylor Roy               1919 F    13 Jonesborough     TN   1/1    1:28:30  8:51 
    7 Amy Bradley              1870 F    40 Johnson City     TN   2/7    1:31:48  9:11 
    8 Janine Myatt             1922 F    47 Bristol          VA   1/5    1:32:58  9:18 
    9 Joy Martin               1896 F    35 Fall Branch      TN   3/6    1:38:43  9:53 
   10 Janette Adams Erchinger  1861 F    48 Morristown       TN   2/5    1:42:33 10:16 
   11 Amanda Tipton            1906 F    37 Kingsport        TN   4/6    1:44:23 10:27 
   12 Stacee Andes             1864 F    29 Johnson City     TN   1/1    1:45:52 10:36 
   13 Wendy Weidner            1914 F    55 Bristol          TN   2/4    1:48:42 10:53 
   14 Jamie Hunt               1886 F    43 Kingsport        TN   3/7    1:49:38 10:58 
   15 Tiffany Long             1895 F    38 Bulls Gap        TN   5/6    1:49:59 11:00 
   16 Jennifer Hoard           1884 F    37 Bulls Gap        TN   6/6    1:50:00 11:00 
   17 Anita Jones              1889 F    57 Rogersville      TN   3/4    1:50:03 11:01 
   18 Elinor Leclaire          1892 F    49 Kingsport        TN   3/5    2:01:31 12:09 
   19 Samantha Cupp            1920 F    41 Surgoinsville    TN   4/7    2:01:46 12:11 
   20 Donna Bays               1866 F    50 Kingsport        TN   1/2    2:01:51 12:11 
   21 Tammy Willett            1916 F    45 Kingsport        TN   4/5    2:02:03 12:13 
   22 Teresa Darnell           1877 F    50 Nickelsville     VA   2/2    2:02:04 12:13 
   23 Andi Crowley             1875 F    47 Glade Spring     VA   5/5    2:04:02 12:25 
   24 Patti Turpin             1910 F    58 Bristol          VA   4/4    2:04:55 12:30 
   25 Crystal Robinson         1902 F    41 Kingsport        TN   5/7    2:06:31 12:40 
   26 Susanne Seiler           1905 F    67 Gray             TN   1/1    2:15:34 13:34 
   27 Danielle Tipton          1907 F    33 Kingsport        TN   1/1    2:18:08 13:49 
   28 Crystal Salyer           1903 F    42 Mount Carmel     TN   6/7    2:18:48 13:53 
   29 April Overbay            1899 F    42 Kingsport        TN   7/7    2:18:49 13:53 
   30 Barbara Bogart           1867 F    72 Elizabethton     TN   1/1    2:52:25 17:15 

Results by Skelton Law Racing