2015 Shamrock 4 Miler

Overall / Age Groups

Abingdon, VA - 03/13/15 | USATF-Certified Course VA12074RT
Light rain, high 40s low 50s | Registered: 613 including Leprechaun Walk
Records: Male: Tanner Cook 21:18 (2013) Jaime Simmons 25:46 (2014)

DIVISION        RANK NAME                        HOMETOWN            PR_DIV TIME      PACE  BIB
=============== ==== =========================== =================== ====== ======= ======= ===
Overall Female    1  JAIME SIMMONS               Abingdon, VA        F35-39  25:50.7  6:28  449
Overall Female    2  LAUREN GRINDSTAFF           Abingdon, VA        F20-24  26:24.5  6:37  164
Overall Female    3  ALLIE BUSS                  Bristol, VA         F25-29  26:24.9  6:37   67
Overall Female    4  REBECCA WEBB                Abingdon, VA        F30-34  26:26.3  6:37  438
Overall Female    5  LILI HUNNIECUTT             Bristol, VA         F25-29  27:00.3  6:46  205
Overall Female    6  AMY HAMILTON                Lebanon, VA         F35-39  28:00.4  7:01  170
Overall Female    7  ANNA BURRILL                Abingdon, VA        F25-29  29:16.1  7:20   65
Overall Female    8  SHELLEY GADOLA              Damascus, VA        F30-34  29:33.0  7:24  149
Overall Female    9  KATHY BURKETT               Marion, VA          F40-44  29:36.5  7:25   63
Overall Female   10  KRISTY FRENCH               Bland, VA           F35-39  30:04.8  7:32  146
Overall Female   11  JENNIFER NICHOLS            Bristol, VA         F35-39  31:11.9  7:49  448
Overall Female   12  KAYLA SALVA                 Bristol, VA         F25-29  31:35.3  7:54  334
Overall Female   13  CLAIRE ARMSTRONG            Abingdon, VA         F1-14  31:55.9  8:00   14
Overall Female   14  LINDSEY PRATT               -, US               F15-19  32:14.5  8:04  463
Overall Female   15  LAURA NUNLEY                Glade Spring, VA    F25-29  32:28.4  8:08  291
Overall Female   16  CHLOE SUTHERLAND            Abingdon, VA        F15-19  32:29.0  8:08  374
Overall Female   17  SUSAN GREINEDER             Jonesborough, TN    F40-44  32:36.8  8:10  163
Overall Female   18  SARA ROOP                   Big Stone Gap, VA   F30-34  32:47.7  8:12  331
Overall Female   19  EMMA BUCHANAN               Glade Spring, VA    F15-19  32:51.5  8:13   58
Overall Female   20  CORY SCOTT                  Abingdon, VA        F30-34  32:55.1  8:14  337
Overall Female   21  JAMEY HEATH                 Abingdon, VA        F25-29  33:23.9  8:22  185
Overall Female   22  NAKEESHA BELCHER            Abingdon, VA        F30-34  33:38.0  8:25   31
Overall Female   23  REBECCA THOMPSON            Abingdon, VA        F30-34  34:07.5  8:32  381
Overall Female   24  NICOLE FIELDS               Rosedale, VA        F30-34  34:19.5  8:35  135
Overall Female   25  TARA LOONEY                 Blountville, TN     F25-29  34:22.0  8:36  239
Overall Female   26  AMANDA HOGSTON              Saltville, VA       F25-29  34:25.4  8:37  193
Overall Female   27  SYDNEY ALBRO                Abingdon, VA         F1-14  34:25.9  8:37   5
Overall Female   28  MARY DAWSON                 Abingdon, VA        F35-39  34:50.1  8:43  114
Overall Female   29  KRISTEN LOWE                Abingdon, VA        F40-44  34:51.2  8:43  436
Overall Female   30  JEN SHAVER                  Abingdon, VA        F30-34  34:53.7  8:44  339
Overall Female   31  AMANDA LIVINGSTON           Johnson City, TN    F30-34  34:54.1  8:44  464
Overall Female   32  JENNIFER MITCHELL           Meadowview, VA      F40-44  35:11.0  8:48  271
Overall Female   33  CHEY BODNAR                 Bristol, TN         F20-24  35:17.2  8:50   41
Overall Female   34  LAURA BLANKENSHIP           Abingdon, VA        F25-29  35:23.8  8:51   35
Overall Female   35  KELLIE HALSEY               Meadowview, VA      F45-49  35:24.3  8:52  169
Overall Female   36  ANNE WILLSON                Abingdon, VA        F30-34  35:38.6  8:55  418
Overall Female   37  ANNE CAMPBELL               Abingdon, VA        F35-39  35:38.8  8:55   71
Overall Female   38  NENA COOPER                 abingdon, VA        F55-59  35:39.5  8:55   96
Overall Female   39  KATHLEEN WILD               Abingdon, VA        F30-34  35:40.3  8:56  415
Overall Female   40  QUINN CRAUGHWELL            Abingdon, VA        F35-39  35:42.9  8:56  105
Overall Female   41  SHEILA RAHIM                Abingdon, VA        F30-34  35:53.1  8:59  318
Overall Female   42  DORIE STIDHAM               Norton, VA          F30-34  35:53.8  8:59  364
Overall Female   43  SUZANNE BOOTHE              Saltville, VA       F45-49  36:00.4  9:01   45
Overall Female   44  MELISSA WHITTAKER HALE      Abingdon, VA        F40-44  36:09.7  9:03  472
Overall Female   45  ANDREA DICK                 Abingdon, VA        F30-34  36:16.7  9:05  120
Overall Female   46  TERESA DUFFY                Jonesborough, TN    F45-49  36:27.5  9:07  468
Overall Female   47  DONNA WHEELER               Cedar Bluff, VA     F50-54  36:46.2  9:12  410
Overall Female   48  TANNA HAGY                  Glade Spring, VA    F25-29  36:49.5  9:13  166
Overall Female   49  KATIE HARMS                 Jonesborough, TN    F20-24  37:02.3  9:16  174
Overall Female   50  AMY MEADE                   Castlewood, VA      F25-29  37:04.3  9:17  264
Overall Female   51  JERI BULLOCK                Abingdon, VA        F30-34  37:18.6  9:20   61
Overall Female   52  CHRISTY FLEET               Abingdon, VA        F40-44  37:25.3  9:22  140
Overall Female   53  JENNIFER LYNBERG            Jonesborough, TN    F35-39  37:25.4  9:22  245
Overall Female   54  CANDY SINGLETON             Abingdon, VA        F30-34  37:34.5  9:24  348
Overall Female   55  SHARON VANDYKE              Doran, VA           F60-69  37:39.7  9:25  395
Overall Female   56  JENNIFER MERCER-DUTY        Lebanon, VA         F50-54  37:43.1  9:26  266
Overall Female   57  KETINA LOWE                 Pounding Mill, VA   F40-44  37:48.6  9:28  457
Overall Female   58  KALYN BLEVINS               Marion, VA          F15-19  37:52.7  9:29   39
Overall Female   59  LINDA STOLLINGS             Bristol, TN         F55-59  37:56.2  9:30  367
Overall Female   60  MACKENZIE COFFEY            Kingsport, TN        F1-14  38:04.1  9:32   90
Overall Female   61  KELLY FULTZ                 Norton, VA          F50-54  38:09.5  9:33  487
Overall Female   62  MANDY BARKER                Bristol, VA         F30-34  38:09.8  9:33   25
Overall Female   63  CHERYL CLARK                Castlewood, VA      F30-34  38:13.7  9:34   86
Overall Female   64  ALIESE HARRISON             Damascus, VA        F40-44  38:13.9  9:34  178
Overall Female   65  LORI RAY                    Kingsport, TN       F50-54  38:14.9  9:34  321
Overall Female   66  ARLONA BOGGS                Neon, KY            F35-39  38:15.0  9:34   43
Overall Female   67  MEG COLLINS                 Abingdon, VA        F40-44  38:16.8  9:35   94
Overall Female   68  SARAH GLEI                  State College, PA   F20-24  38:18.5  9:35  158
Overall Female   69  VIRGINIA COX                Marion, VA          F40-44  38:18.8  9:35  103
Overall Female   70  RACHEL BALES                Abingdon, VA        F30-34  38:23.6  9:36   22
Overall Female   71  TESSIA HELTON               Pounding Mill, VA   F30-34  38:28.4  9:38  188
Overall Female   72  MEGAN PHIPPS                Abingdon, VA        F30-34  38:35.4  9:39  470
Overall Female   73  NICOLE CLARK                Marion, VA          F35-39  38:36.6  9:40   87
Overall Female   74  DEBORAH TIPTON              Kingsport, TN       F50-54  38:45.7  9:42  384
Overall Female   75  COURTNEY KEHELEY            Marion, VA          F40-44  38:51.3  9:43  220
Overall Female   76  HAYLEY ALLISON              Cedar Bluff, VA     F20-24  38:59.8  9:45   6
Overall Female   77  JESSICA THOMAS              Johnson City, TN    F30-34  39:03.1  9:46  378
Overall Female   78  LISA BROOKS                 Abingdon, VA        F35-39  39:04.1  9:47   54
Overall Female   79  KAREN WHITED BARNETTE       Wise, VA            F45-49  39:20.0  9:51  413
Overall Female   80  MARIA HATCH                 Meadowview, VA      F15-19  39:20.3  9:51  181
Overall Female   81  MORGAN ADKISON              Abingdon, VA        F15-19  39:21.4  9:51   4
Overall Female   82  MORGAN DAVENPORT            Kingsport, TN        F1-14  39:25.8  9:52  442
Overall Female   83  MAGGIE MILLICAN             Blountville, TN      F1-14  39:26.1  9:52  269
Overall Female   84  ANITA WAGNER                Wytheville, VA      F55-59  39:28.0  9:53  483
Overall Female   85  GLENDA SCOTT                Bland, VA           F50-54  39:28.0  9:53  480
Overall Female   86  WENDY MORRISON              Wytheville, VA      F55-59  39:28.4  9:53  481
Overall Female   87  JENI HOLT                   Abingdon, VA         F1-14  39:32.2  9:54  197
Overall Female   88  KRYSTAL HELTON              Abingdon, VA        F25-29  39:36.2  9:55  450
Overall Female   89  JANET SEXTON                Blountville, TN     F45-49  39:47.0  9:57  338
Overall Female   90  SHERI HITER                 Abingdon, VA        F30-34  39:50.0  9:58  191
Overall Female   91  KRISSI LEE                  Abingdon, VA        F30-34  39:51.7  9:58  232
Overall Female   92  RACHEL WOLFE                Wise, VA            F25-29  40:03.6 10:01  419
Overall Female   93  DONNA DEBUSK                Glade Spring, VA    F35-39  40:26.8 10:07  118
Overall Female   94  AUBREY MATNEY               Abingdon, VA         F1-14  40:27.5 10:07  445
Overall Female   95  HALEY GILBERT               Castlewood, VA      F20-24  40:28.2 10:08  154
Overall Female   96  CHRISTINA COLLEY            Lebanon, VA         F20-24  40:28.9 10:08  428
Overall Female   97  CHRISTY COFFEY              Kingsport, TN       F40-44  40:31.4 10:08   91
Overall Female   98  STEPHANIE YODER             Bristol, TN         F35-39  40:37.5 10:10  427
Overall Female   99  JOANNE DAVENPORT            Saltville, VA       F40-44  40:37.8 10:10  108
Overall Female   100 MICHELLE CANNON             Johnson City, TN    F25-29  40:39.2 10:10   74
Overall Female   101 BRANDI WADE                 Kingsport, TN       F40-44  40:43.1 10:11  401
Overall Female   102 JILLIAN ANDERSON            Meadowview, VA      F25-29  40:49.4 10:13   8
Overall Female   103 ELIZA THOMPSON              Abingdon, VA         F1-14  40:54.9 10:14  382
Overall Female   104 PAM STATZER                 Kingsport, TN       F45-49  40:56.4 10:15  361
Overall Female   105 BROOKE LIGHT                Kingsport, TN       F35-39  41:00.1 10:16  236
Overall Female   106 MICHELLE COWDEN             Wise, VA            F30-34  41:07.4 10:17  101
Overall Female   107 HANNAH ELDER                Bristol, VA         F20-24  41:08.4 10:18  130
Overall Female   108 GRACE WILLIS                Bluff City, TN      F20-24  41:13.2 10:19  417
Overall Female   109 HANNAH MONDRAGE             Clinchco, VA        F15-19  41:14.1 10:19  275
Overall Female   110 MANDI HYLTON                Castlewood, VA      F15-19  41:15.5 10:19  209
Overall Female   111 CHANDRA ELKINS              Pounding Mill, VA   F35-39  41:19.9 10:21  462
Overall Female   112 JENNIFER HOBBS              Blountville, TN     F40-44  41:23.4 10:21  192
Overall Female   113 MONA HYLTON                 Castlewood, VA      F45-49  41:27.5 10:22  210
Overall Female   114 JUDY DICKENSON              Abingdon, VA        F60-69  41:32.4 10:24  123
Overall Female   115 DEB READ                    Charlottesville, VA F60-69  41:33.2 10:24  322
Overall Female   116 ADDISON SMITH               Abingdon, VA         F1-14  41:38.7 10:25  354
Overall Female   117 MEGAN SMITH                 Abingdon, VA        F30-34  41:52.6 10:29  352
Overall Female   118 BRITTNEY COE                Glade Spring, VA    F20-24  41:58.7 10:30   89
Overall Female   119 DIANA SHEPPARD              Bristol, TN         F50-54  42:01.6 10:31  340
Overall Female   120 DEBBIE BLANKENSHIP          Abingdon, VA        F60-69  42:02.3 10:31   34
Overall Female   121 KAITLIN JUSTUS              Grundy, VA          F25-29  42:06.5 10:32  218
Overall Female   122 LINDSEY OSBORNE             Abingdon, VA        F15-19  42:08.6 10:33  296
Overall Female   123 KAREN HOUSER                Glade Spring, VA    F15-19  42:13.0 10:34  199
Overall Female   124 KAITLYN HOLLEY              Glade Spring, VA     F1-14  42:13.8 10:34  195
Overall Female   125 PRESLEY PATRICK             Damascus, VA        F20-24  42:18.2 10:35  300
Overall Female   126 KASEY O'RILEY               Abingdon, VA        F25-29  42:18.8 10:35  292
Overall Female   127 LETONYA ALTIZER-COMPTON     Pounding Mill, VA   F40-44  42:19.3 10:35   7
Overall Female   128 KAREN BUDDINGTON            Abingdon, VA        F40-44  42:21.7 10:36   59
Overall Female   129 ROSE VANHUSS                Johnson City, TN    F35-39  42:32.5 10:39  396
Overall Female   130 AMANDA CASEY                Johnson City, TN    F40-44  42:46.3 10:42   81
Overall Female   131 MELANIE FLEENOR             Meadowview, VA      F30-34  42:54.3 10:44  137
Overall Female   132 MARTY HULL                  Bristol, VA         F25-29  42:59.8 10:45  203
Overall Female   133 ELIZABETH DAVIS             Cedar Bluff, VA     F40-44  43:08.8 10:48  111
Overall Female   134 SYDNEY MAINS                Gray, TN             F1-14  43:09.8 10:48  250
Overall Female   135 ALLY YEARY                  Abingdon, VA         F1-14  43:10.8 10:48  425
Overall Female   136 JAMIE MAINS                 Johnson City, TN    F30-34  43:12.5 10:49  249
Overall Female   137 JILL VANDYKE                Bristol, VA         F35-39  43:12.8 10:49  394
Overall Female   138 DIANA KILGORE               Big Stone Gap, VA   F50-54  43:14.8 10:49  488
Overall Female   139 REBECCA MAGGARD             Wise, VA            F45-49  43:19.7 10:50  247
Overall Female   140 APRIL YEARY                 Abingdon, VA        F35-39  43:21.4 10:51  426
Overall Female   141 EMMA MCCRACKEN              Bristol, VA         F25-29  43:22.0 10:51  258
Overall Female   142 BILLY NICHOLS               Abingdon, VA        F35-39  43:23.3 10:51  287
Overall Female   143 PAULA NICHOLS               Abingdon, VA        F35-39  43:23.3 10:51  289
Overall Female   144 AMANDA HUGHES               Wise, VA            F30-34  43:30.3 10:53  201
Overall Female   145 KARRIE MULLINS-POTTER       Pound, VA           F35-39  43:31.4 10:53  283
Overall Female   146 RYLAND HARRISON             Damascus, VA         F1-14  43:33.5 10:54  177
Overall Female   147 KEALEY ROARK                Damascus, VA         F1-14  43:33.9 10:54  327
Overall Female   148 CANDICE BRIGHT              Wise, VA            F30-34  43:40.2 10:56   52
Overall Female   149 LINDA MAIDENS               Lebanon, VA         F45-49  43:40.9 10:56  248
Overall Female   150 CHRISTINA CLARKE            Erwin, TN           F45-49  43:45.8 10:57   88
Overall Female   151 ANDREA MCQUEEN              Piney Flats, TN     F30-34  43:51.9 10:59  261
Overall Female   152 BRITTANY ATWOOD             Johnson City, TN    F25-29  43:52.0 10:59   17
Overall Female   153 JENNIFER BRADLEY            Elizabethton, TN    F35-39  43:52.4 10:59   48
Overall Female   154 MARIA THOMPSON              Abingdon, VA         F1-14  43:57.3 11:00  379
Overall Female   155 JOELLEN TISCORNIA           Abingdon, VA        F70-99  43:57.9 11:00  385
Overall Female   156 AMY THOMPSON                Abingdon, VA        F35-39  43:58.2 11:00  380
Overall Female   157 ALEXIS SNYDER               Johnson City, TN    F30-34  44:06.5 11:02  356
Overall Female   158 PATRICIA CRVICH             Marion, VA          F45-49  44:09.9 11:03  106
Overall Female   159 TRACY WYATT                 Sugar Grove, VA     F45-49  44:32.8 11:09  422
Overall Female   160 BLAIR ANDERSON              Abingdon, VA        F25-29  44:40.4 11:11   10
Overall Female   161 CHRISTI DELOACH             Elizabethton, TN    F35-39  44:41.2 11:11  490
Overall Female   162 DONNA CHERRY                Elizabethton, TN    F50-54  44:42.2 11:11  478
Overall Female   163 LORI PAYNE                  Abingdon, VA        F30-34  44:58.2 11:15  301
Overall Female   164 JOE PAYNE                   Abingdon, VA        F40-44  44:59.2 11:15  302
Overall Female   165 APRIL HEARD                 Kingsport, TN       F25-29  45:08.1 11:18  184
Overall Female   166 KIMBERLY BOWMAN             Lebanon, VA         F60-69  45:10.1 11:18   46
Overall Female   167 RANDI BASLER                Marion, VA          F25-29  45:33.2 11:24   27
Overall Female   168 JOANN TAYLOR                Honaker, VA         F20-24  45:39.3 11:25  376
Overall Female   169 LEEANNE LEFLER              Marion, VA          F40-44  45:45.1 11:27  234
Overall Female   170 CHELSEY ROBBINS             Saltville, VA       F20-24  45:45.4 11:27  328
Overall Female   171 AMANDA CARRICO              Abingdon, VA        F30-34  45:48.5 11:28   78
Overall Female   172 JENNIFER LITTLE             Marion, VA          F25-29  45:49.1 11:28  238
Overall Female   173 CAITLIN KELLEY              Damascus, VA        F25-29  45:59.8 11:30  222
Overall Female   174 CARA AHRMEN                 Swords Creek, VA    F20-24  46:13.9 11:34  466
Overall Female   175 NIKKI WOOLFORD              Honaker, VA         F20-24  46:14.6 11:34  420
Overall Female   176 CHERE FLANIGAN              Kingsport, TN       F45-49  46:16.9 11:35  136
Overall Female   177 DONNA BAYS                  Kingsport, TN       F50-54  46:18.7 11:35   29
Overall Female   178 HANNAH MEADE                Abingdon, VA         F1-14  46:29.5 11:38  479
Overall Female   179 HEATHER TRAIL               Marion, VA          F35-39  46:30.4 11:38  388
Overall Female   180 VIRGINIA PILLION            Abingdon, VA         F1-14  46:38.7 11:40  446
Overall Female   181 TONYA OSBORNE               Marion, VA          F35-39  46:43.7 11:41  297
Overall Female   182 KAYLA STEVENS               Glade Spring, VA    F20-24  46:55.3 11:44  363
Overall Female   183 HELEN STRATAKES             Bristol, VA         F45-49  47:10.0 11:48  369
Overall Female   184 PAIGE HALL                  Abingdon, VA        F30-34  47:14.0 11:49  168
Overall Female   185 ASHLEY CANNON               Glade Spring, VA    F30-34  47:34.2 11:54   75
Overall Female   186 SUSAN FARRIS                Abingdon, VA        F45-49  47:55.3 11:59  133
Overall Female   187 APRIL SHIFLET               Kingsport, TN       F40-44  47:55.4 11:59  341
Overall Female   188 MELISSA ARNOLD              Bristol, VA         F35-39  47:56.7 12:00   15
Overall Female   189 STEPHANIE PEASE             abingdon, VA        F45-49  47:59.7 12:00  304
Overall Female   190 TREVA WATSON                Abingdon, VA        F40-44  48:00.5 12:01  406
Overall Female   191 PAMELA SARGENT              Lebanon, VA         F50-54  48:02.3 12:01  335
Overall Female   192 DAWN WALLACE                Meadowview, VA      F50-54  48:31.7 12:08  403
Overall Female   193 JEANNE COPENHAVER           Johnson City, TN    F25-29  49:00.2 12:16   97
Overall Female   194 EMILY TOOHEY                East Stone Gap, VA  F30-34  49:51.2 12:28  387
Overall Female   195 ALLY BROWN                  Richlands, VA        F1-14  50:07.2 12:32   56
Overall Female   196 KELIA HART                  Abingdon, VA        F25-29  50:16.3 12:35  180
Overall Female   197 JONEEN SINGLETON            Abingdon, VA        F60-69  50:23.2 12:36  350
Overall Female   198 JILLIAN EARHART             Bluff City, TN      F25-29  50:51.9 12:44  129
Overall Female   199 TRISH MATNEY                Richlands, VA       F40-44  50:56.4 12:45  253
Overall Female   200 CONNIE GROSS                Sugar Grove, VA     F60-69  51:13.7 12:49  165
Overall Female   201 MEGAN HAZELWOOD             Elizabethton, TN    F20-24  51:14.3 12:49  183
Overall Female   202 ALICE DAVENPORT             Bristol, VA         F40-44  51:20.3 12:51  109
Overall Female   203 BECKY DYE                   Richlands, VA       F45-49  51:23.4 12:51  127
Overall Female   204 KIM TESTER                  Bristol, VA         F40-44  51:55.7 12:59  377
Overall Female   205 CYNTHIA MCGLOTHLIN          Abingdon, VA        F35-39  52:00.1 13:01  259
Overall Female   206 HOLLY FLEMING               Bristol, VA         F30-34  52:05.8 13:02  142
Overall Female   207 SHAWNA SNODDY               Abingdon, VA        F15-19  52:22.1 13:06  355
Overall Female   208 CHARITY CORVIN              Bristol, VA         F35-39  52:32.0 13:09   99
Overall Female   209 APRIL FEE                   Jonesborough, TN    F35-39  52:55.5 13:14  134
Overall Female   210 BECKY BRATTON               BRISTOL, VA         F50-54  53:01.3 13:16   49
Overall Female   211 CHRISTY MCCORMICK           Abingdon, VA        F50-54  53:08.0 13:18  256
Overall Female   212 JESSICA FRAZIER             Bristol, TN         F20-24  53:21.0 13:21  145
Overall Female   213 KELLY KOLOIAN               BRISTOL, VA         F45-49  53:33.4 13:24  227
Overall Female   214 CARLA HILL                  Elizabethton, TN    F50-54  53:45.5 13:27  190
Overall Female   215 AMBER HARRIS                Abingdon, VA        F30-34  53:58.1 13:30  175
Overall Female   216 JUDI LENVIEL                Abingdon, VA        F55-59  54:20.8 13:36  235
Overall Female   217 ANGELA WADDELL              Bristol, VA         F35-39  54:21.9 13:36  399
Overall Female   218 KARLA BLEVINS               Chilhowie, VA       F25-29  54:23.1 13:36   37
Overall Female   219 STACY TAYLOR                Chilhowie, VA       F35-39  54:29.9 13:38  414
Overall Female   220 HANNAH MATNEY               Richlands, VA        F1-14  55:15.1 13:49  254
Overall Female   221 KRISTIN WHITE               Abingdon, VA        F20-24  56:44.9 14:12  412
Overall Female   222 ANISSA MEACHAM              Glade Spring, VA    F40-44  56:48.2 14:13  262
Overall Female   223 BARBARA BOGART              Elizabethton, TN    F70-99  57:15.2 14:19   42
Overall Female   224 KAREN TRENT                 Meadowview, VA      F30-34  59:22.0 14:51  390
Overall Female   225 CRYSTAL LANDERS             Johnson City, TN    F35-39 1:00:26. 15:07  440
Overall Female   226 JENNIFER PADILLA            Johnson City, TN    F40-44 1:00:26. 15:07  299
Overall Female   227 KIRSTIE MILLER              Meadowview, VA      F40-44 1:01:36. 15:25  267
Overall Female   228 TAMMY WALKER                Abingdon, VA        F55-59 1:01:47. 15:27  402
Overall Female   229 ANGEL WILLIS                Glade Spring, VA    F35-39 1:02:02. 15:31  477
Overall Female   230 QUINTINA YATES              Bristol, VA         F35-39 1:02:09. 15:33  424
Overall Female   231 SANDI HALL                  Bristol, TN         F30-34 1:02:09. 15:33  167
Overall Female   232 HOPE AUGUSTINE              Bristol, VA         F40-44 1:02:25. 15:37   18
Overall Female   233 KIM SHORT                   Lebanon, VA         F30-34 1:02:27. 15:38  344
Overall Female   234 SIERRA BAUMGARDNER          Lebanon, VA          F1-14 1:02:28. 15:38   28

F1-14             1  CLAIRE ARMSTRONG            Abingdon, VA         F1-14  31:55.9  8:00   14
F1-14             2  SYDNEY ALBRO                Abingdon, VA         F1-14  34:25.9  8:37   5
F1-14             3  MACKENZIE COFFEY            Kingsport, TN        F1-14  38:04.1  9:32   90
F1-14             4  MORGAN DAVENPORT            Kingsport, TN        F1-14  39:25.8  9:52  442
F1-14             5  MAGGIE MILLICAN             Blountville, TN      F1-14  39:26.1  9:52  269
F1-14             6  JENI HOLT                   Abingdon, VA         F1-14  39:32.2  9:54  197
F1-14             7  AUBREY MATNEY               Abingdon, VA         F1-14  40:27.5 10:07  445
F1-14             8  ELIZA THOMPSON              Abingdon, VA         F1-14  40:54.9 10:14  382
F1-14             9  ADDISON SMITH               Abingdon, VA         F1-14  41:38.7 10:25  354
F1-14            10  KAITLYN HOLLEY              Glade Spring, VA     F1-14  42:13.8 10:34  195
F1-14            11  SYDNEY MAINS                Gray, TN             F1-14  43:09.8 10:48  250
F1-14            12  ALLY YEARY                  Abingdon, VA         F1-14  43:10.8 10:48  425
F1-14            13  RYLAND HARRISON             Damascus, VA         F1-14  43:33.5 10:54  177
F1-14            14  KEALEY ROARK                Damascus, VA         F1-14  43:33.9 10:54  327
F1-14            15  MARIA THOMPSON              Abingdon, VA         F1-14  43:57.3 11:00  379
F1-14            16  HANNAH MEADE                Abingdon, VA         F1-14  46:29.5 11:38  479
F1-14            17  VIRGINIA PILLION            Abingdon, VA         F1-14  46:38.7 11:40  446
F1-14            18  ALLY BROWN                  Richlands, VA        F1-14  50:07.2 12:32   56
F1-14            19  HANNAH MATNEY               Richlands, VA        F1-14  55:15.1 13:49  254
F1-14            20  SIERRA BAUMGARDNER          Lebanon, VA          F1-14 1:02:28. 15:38   28

F15-19            1  LINDSEY PRATT               -, US               F15-19  32:14.5  8:04  463
F15-19            2  CHLOE SUTHERLAND            Abingdon, VA        F15-19  32:29.0  8:08  374
F15-19            3  EMMA BUCHANAN               Glade Spring, VA    F15-19  32:51.5  8:13   58
F15-19            4  KALYN BLEVINS               Marion, VA          F15-19  37:52.7  9:29   39
F15-19            5  MARIA HATCH                 Meadowview, VA      F15-19  39:20.3  9:51  181
F15-19            6  MORGAN ADKISON              Abingdon, VA        F15-19  39:21.4  9:51   4
F15-19            7  HANNAH MONDRAGE             Clinchco, VA        F15-19  41:14.1 10:19  275
F15-19            8  MANDI HYLTON                Castlewood, VA      F15-19  41:15.5 10:19  209
F15-19            9  LINDSEY OSBORNE             Abingdon, VA        F15-19  42:08.6 10:33  296
F15-19           10  KAREN HOUSER                Glade Spring, VA    F15-19  42:13.0 10:34  199
F15-19           11  SHAWNA SNODDY               Abingdon, VA        F15-19  52:22.1 13:06  355

F20-24            1  LAUREN GRINDSTAFF           Abingdon, VA        F20-24  26:24.5  6:37  164
F20-24            2  CHEY BODNAR                 Bristol, TN         F20-24  35:17.2  8:50   41
F20-24            3  KATIE HARMS                 Jonesborough, TN    F20-24  37:02.3  9:16  174
F20-24            4  SARAH GLEI                  State College, PA   F20-24  38:18.5  9:35  158
F20-24            5  HAYLEY ALLISON              Cedar Bluff, VA     F20-24  38:59.8  9:45   6
F20-24            6  HALEY GILBERT               Castlewood, VA      F20-24  40:28.2 10:08  154
F20-24            7  CHRISTINA COLLEY            Lebanon, VA         F20-24  40:28.9 10:08  428
F20-24            8  HANNAH ELDER                Bristol, VA         F20-24  41:08.4 10:18  130
F20-24            9  GRACE WILLIS                Bluff City, TN      F20-24  41:13.2 10:19  417
F20-24           10  BRITTNEY COE                Glade Spring, VA    F20-24  41:58.7 10:30   89
F20-24           11  PRESLEY PATRICK             Damascus, VA        F20-24  42:18.2 10:35  300
F20-24           12  JOANN TAYLOR                Honaker, VA         F20-24  45:39.3 11:25  376
F20-24           13  CHELSEY ROBBINS             Saltville, VA       F20-24  45:45.4 11:27  328
F20-24           14  CARA AHRMEN                 Swords Creek, VA    F20-24  46:13.9 11:34  466
F20-24           15  NIKKI WOOLFORD              Honaker, VA         F20-24  46:14.6 11:34  420
F20-24           16  KAYLA STEVENS               Glade Spring, VA    F20-24  46:55.3 11:44  363
F20-24           17  MEGAN HAZELWOOD             Elizabethton, TN    F20-24  51:14.3 12:49  183
F20-24           18  JESSICA FRAZIER             Bristol, TN         F20-24  53:21.0 13:21  145
F20-24           19  KRISTIN WHITE               Abingdon, VA        F20-24  56:44.9 14:12  412

F25-29            1  ALLIE BUSS                  Bristol, VA         F25-29  26:24.9  6:37   67
F25-29            2  LILI HUNNIECUTT             Bristol, VA         F25-29  27:00.3  6:46  205
F25-29            3  ANNA BURRILL                Abingdon, VA        F25-29  29:16.1  7:20   65
F25-29            4  KAYLA SALVA                 Bristol, VA         F25-29  31:35.3  7:54  334
F25-29            5  LAURA NUNLEY                Glade Spring, VA    F25-29  32:28.4  8:08  291
F25-29            6  JAMEY HEATH                 Abingdon, VA        F25-29  33:23.9  8:22  185
F25-29            7  TARA LOONEY                 Blountville, TN     F25-29  34:22.0  8:36  239
F25-29            8  AMANDA HOGSTON              Saltville, VA       F25-29  34:25.4  8:37  193
F25-29            9  LAURA BLANKENSHIP           Abingdon, VA        F25-29  35:23.8  8:51   35
F25-29           10  TANNA HAGY                  Glade Spring, VA    F25-29  36:49.5  9:13  166
F25-29           11  AMY MEADE                   Castlewood, VA      F25-29  37:04.3  9:17  264
F25-29           12  KRYSTAL HELTON              Abingdon, VA        F25-29  39:36.2  9:55  450
F25-29           13  RACHEL WOLFE                Wise, VA            F25-29  40:03.6 10:01  419
F25-29           14  MICHELLE CANNON             Johnson City, TN    F25-29  40:39.2 10:10   74
F25-29           15  JILLIAN ANDERSON            Meadowview, VA      F25-29  40:49.4 10:13   8
F25-29           16  KAITLIN JUSTUS              Grundy, VA          F25-29  42:06.5 10:32  218
F25-29           17  KASEY O'RILEY               Abingdon, VA        F25-29  42:18.8 10:35  292
F25-29           18  MARTY HULL                  Bristol, VA         F25-29  42:59.8 10:45  203
F25-29           19  EMMA MCCRACKEN              Bristol, VA         F25-29  43:22.0 10:51  258
F25-29           20  BRITTANY ATWOOD             Johnson City, TN    F25-29  43:52.0 10:59   17
F25-29           21  BLAIR ANDERSON              Abingdon, VA        F25-29  44:40.4 11:11   10
F25-29           22  APRIL HEARD                 Kingsport, TN       F25-29  45:08.1 11:18  184
F25-29           23  RANDI BASLER                Marion, VA          F25-29  45:33.2 11:24   27
F25-29           24  JENNIFER LITTLE             Marion, VA          F25-29  45:49.1 11:28  238
F25-29           25  CAITLIN KELLEY              Damascus, VA        F25-29  45:59.8 11:30  222
F25-29           26  JEANNE COPENHAVER           Johnson City, TN    F25-29  49:00.2 12:16   97
F25-29           27  KELIA HART                  Abingdon, VA        F25-29  50:16.3 12:35  180
F25-29           28  JILLIAN EARHART             Bluff City, TN      F25-29  50:51.9 12:44  129
F25-29           29  KARLA BLEVINS               Chilhowie, VA       F25-29  54:23.1 13:36   37

F30-34            1  REBECCA WEBB                Abingdon, VA        F30-34  26:26.3  6:37  438
F30-34            2  SHELLEY GADOLA              Damascus, VA        F30-34  29:33.0  7:24  149
F30-34            3  SARA ROOP                   Big Stone Gap, VA   F30-34  32:47.7  8:12  331
F30-34            4  CORY SCOTT                  Abingdon, VA        F30-34  32:55.1  8:14  337
F30-34            5  NAKEESHA BELCHER            Abingdon, VA        F30-34  33:38.0  8:25   31
F30-34            6  REBECCA THOMPSON            Abingdon, VA        F30-34  34:07.5  8:32  381
F30-34            7  NICOLE FIELDS               Rosedale, VA        F30-34  34:19.5  8:35  135
F30-34            8  JEN SHAVER                  Abingdon, VA        F30-34  34:53.7  8:44  339
F30-34            9  AMANDA LIVINGSTON           Johnson City, TN    F30-34  34:54.1  8:44  464
F30-34           10  ANNE WILLSON                Abingdon, VA        F30-34  35:38.6  8:55  418
F30-34           11  KATHLEEN WILD               Abingdon, VA        F30-34  35:40.3  8:56  415
F30-34           12  SHEILA RAHIM                Abingdon, VA        F30-34  35:53.1  8:59  318
F30-34           13  DORIE STIDHAM               Norton, VA          F30-34  35:53.8  8:59  364
F30-34           14  ANDREA DICK                 Abingdon, VA        F30-34  36:16.7  9:05  120
F30-34           15  JERI BULLOCK                Abingdon, VA        F30-34  37:18.6  9:20   61
F30-34           16  CANDY SINGLETON             Abingdon, VA        F30-34  37:34.5  9:24  348
F30-34           17  MANDY BARKER                Bristol, VA         F30-34  38:09.8  9:33   25
F30-34           18  CHERYL CLARK                Castlewood, VA      F30-34  38:13.7  9:34   86
F30-34           19  RACHEL BALES                Abingdon, VA        F30-34  38:23.6  9:36   22
F30-34           20  TESSIA HELTON               Pounding Mill, VA   F30-34  38:28.4  9:38  188
F30-34           21  MEGAN PHIPPS                Abingdon, VA        F30-34  38:35.4  9:39  470
F30-34           22  JESSICA THOMAS              Johnson City, TN    F30-34  39:03.1  9:46  378
F30-34           23  SHERI HITER                 Abingdon, VA        F30-34  39:50.0  9:58  191
F30-34           24  KRISSI LEE                  Abingdon, VA        F30-34  39:51.7  9:58  232
F30-34           25  MICHELLE COWDEN             Wise, VA            F30-34  41:07.4 10:17  101
F30-34           26  MEGAN SMITH                 Abingdon, VA        F30-34  41:52.6 10:29  352
F30-34           27  MELANIE FLEENOR             Meadowview, VA      F30-34  42:54.3 10:44  137
F30-34           28  JAMIE MAINS                 Johnson City, TN    F30-34  43:12.5 10:49  249
F30-34           29  AMANDA HUGHES               Wise, VA            F30-34  43:30.3 10:53  201
F30-34           30  CANDICE BRIGHT              Wise, VA            F30-34  43:40.2 10:56   52
F30-34           31  ANDREA MCQUEEN              Piney Flats, TN     F30-34  43:51.9 10:59  261
F30-34           32  ALEXIS SNYDER               Johnson City, TN    F30-34  44:06.5 11:02  356
F30-34           33  LORI PAYNE                  Abingdon, VA        F30-34  44:58.2 11:15  301
F30-34           34  AMANDA CARRICO              Abingdon, VA        F30-34  45:48.5 11:28   78
F30-34           35  PAIGE HALL                  Abingdon, VA        F30-34  47:14.0 11:49  168
F30-34           36  ASHLEY CANNON               Glade Spring, VA    F30-34  47:34.2 11:54   75
F30-34           37  EMILY TOOHEY                East Stone Gap, VA  F30-34  49:51.2 12:28  387
F30-34           38  HOLLY FLEMING               Bristol, VA         F30-34  52:05.8 13:02  142
F30-34           39  AMBER HARRIS                Abingdon, VA        F30-34  53:58.1 13:30  175
F30-34           40  KAREN TRENT                 Meadowview, VA      F30-34  59:22.0 14:51  390
F30-34           41  SANDI HALL                  Bristol, TN         F30-34  02:09.8 15:33  167
F30-34           42  KIM SHORT                   Lebanon, VA         F30-34  02:27.9 15:38  344

F35-39            1  JAIME SIMMONS               Abingdon, VA        F35-39  25:50.7  6:28  449
F35-39            2  AMY HAMILTON                Lebanon, VA         F35-39  28:00.4  7:01  170
F35-39            3  KRISTY FRENCH               Bland, VA           F35-39  30:04.8  7:32  146
F35-39            4  JENNIFER NICHOLS            Bristol, VA         F35-39  31:11.9  7:49  448
F35-39            5  MARY DAWSON                 Abingdon, VA        F35-39  34:50.1  8:43  114
F35-39            6  ANNE CAMPBELL               Abingdon, VA        F35-39  35:38.8  8:55   71
F35-39            7  QUINN CRAUGHWELL            Abingdon, VA        F35-39  35:42.9  8:56  105
F35-39            8  JENNIFER LYNBERG            Jonesborough, TN    F35-39  37:25.4  9:22  245
F35-39            9  ARLONA BOGGS                Neon, KY            F35-39  38:15.0  9:34   43
F35-39           10  NICOLE CLARK                Marion, VA          F35-39  38:36.6  9:40   87
F35-39           11  LISA BROOKS                 Abingdon, VA        F35-39  39:04.1  9:47   54
F35-39           12  DONNA DEBUSK                Glade Spring, VA    F35-39  40:26.8 10:07  118
F35-39           13  STEPHANIE YODER             Bristol, TN         F35-39  40:37.5 10:10  427
F35-39           14  BROOKE LIGHT                Kingsport, TN       F35-39  41:00.1 10:16  236
F35-39           15  CHANDRA ELKINS              Pounding Mill, VA   F35-39  41:19.9 10:21  462
F35-39           16  ROSE VANHUSS                Johnson City, TN    F35-39  42:32.5 10:39  396
F35-39           17  JILL VANDYKE                Bristol, VA         F35-39  43:12.8 10:49  394
F35-39           18  APRIL YEARY                 Abingdon, VA        F35-39  43:21.4 10:51  426
F35-39           19  BILLY NICHOLS               Abingdon, VA        F35-39  43:23.3 10:51  287
F35-39           20  PAULA NICHOLS               Abingdon, VA        F35-39  43:23.3 10:51  289
F35-39           21  KARRIE MULLINS-POTTER       Pound, VA           F35-39  43:31.4 10:53  283
F35-39           22  JENNIFER BRADLEY            Elizabethton, TN    F35-39  43:52.4 10:59   48
F35-39           23  AMY THOMPSON                Abingdon, VA        F35-39  43:58.2 11:00  380
F35-39           24  CHRISTI DELOACH             Elizabethton, TN    F35-39  44:41.2 11:11  490
F35-39           25  HEATHER TRAIL               Marion, VA          F35-39  46:30.4 11:38  388
F35-39           26  TONYA OSBORNE               Marion, VA          F35-39  46:43.7 11:41  297
F35-39           27  MELISSA ARNOLD              Bristol, VA         F35-39  47:56.7 12:00   15
F35-39           28  CYNTHIA MCGLOTHLIN          Abingdon, VA        F35-39  52:00.1 13:01  259
F35-39           29  CHARITY CORVIN              Bristol, VA         F35-39  52:32.0 13:09   99
F35-39           30  APRIL FEE                   Jonesborough, TN    F35-39  52:55.5 13:14  134
F35-39           31  ANGELA WADDELL              Bristol, VA         F35-39  54:21.9 13:36  399
F35-39           32  STACY TAYLOR                Chilhowie, VA       F35-39  54:29.9 13:38  414
F35-39           33  CRYSTAL LANDERS             Johnson City, TN    F35-39 1:00:26. 15:07  440
F35-39           34  ANGEL WILLIS                Glade Spring, VA    F35-39 1:02:02. 15:31  477
F35-39           35  QUINTINA YATES              Bristol, VA         F35-39 1:02:09. 15:33  424

F40-44            1  KATHY BURKETT               Marion, VA          F40-44  29:36.5  7:25   63
F40-44            2  SUSAN GREINEDER             Jonesborough, TN    F40-44  32:36.8  8:10  163
F40-44            3  KRISTEN LOWE                Abingdon, VA        F40-44  34:51.2  8:43  436
F40-44            4  JENNIFER MITCHELL           Meadowview, VA      F40-44  35:11.0  8:48  271
F40-44            5  MELISSA WHITTAKER HALE      Abingdon, VA        F40-44  36:09.7  9:03  472
F40-44            6  CHRISTY FLEET               Abingdon, VA        F40-44  37:25.3  9:22  140
F40-44            7  KETINA LOWE                 Pounding Mill, VA   F40-44  37:48.6  9:28  457
F40-44            8  ALIESE HARRISON             Damascus, VA        F40-44  38:13.9  9:34  178
F40-44            9  MEG COLLINS                 Abingdon, VA        F40-44  38:16.8  9:35   94
F40-44           10  VIRGINIA COX                Marion, VA          F40-44  38:18.8  9:35  103
F40-44           11  COURTNEY KEHELEY            Marion, VA          F40-44  38:51.3  9:43  220
F40-44           12  CHRISTY COFFEY              Kingsport, TN       F40-44  40:31.4 10:08   91
F40-44           13  JOANNE DAVENPORT            Saltville, VA       F40-44  40:37.8 10:10  108
F40-44           14  BRANDI WADE                 Kingsport, TN       F40-44  40:43.1 10:11  401
F40-44           15  JENNIFER HOBBS              Blountville, TN     F40-44  41:23.4 10:21  192
F40-44           16  LETONYA ALTIZER-COMPTON     Pounding Mill, VA   F40-44  42:19.3 10:35   7
F40-44           17  KAREN BUDDINGTON            Abingdon, VA        F40-44  42:21.7 10:36   59
F40-44           18  AMANDA CASEY                Johnson City, TN    F40-44  42:46.3 10:42   81
F40-44           19  ELIZABETH DAVIS             Cedar Bluff, VA     F40-44  43:08.8 10:48  111
F40-44           20  JOE PAYNE                   Abingdon, VA        F40-44  44:59.2 11:15  302
F40-44           21  LEEANNE LEFLER              Marion, VA          F40-44  45:45.1 11:27  234
F40-44           22  APRIL SHIFLET               Kingsport, TN       F40-44  47:55.4 11:59  341
F40-44           23  TREVA WATSON                Abingdon, VA        F40-44  48:00.5 12:01  406
F40-44           24  TRISH MATNEY                Richlands, VA       F40-44  50:56.4 12:45  253
F40-44           25  ALICE DAVENPORT             Bristol, VA         F40-44  51:20.3 12:51  109
F40-44           26  KIM TESTER                  Bristol, VA         F40-44  51:55.7 12:59  377
F40-44           27  ANISSA MEACHAM              Glade Spring, VA    F40-44  56:48.2 14:13  262
F40-44           28  JENNIFER PADILLA            Johnson City, TN    F40-44 1:00:26. 15:07  299
F40-44           29  KIRSTIE MILLER              Meadowview, VA      F40-44 1:01:36. 15:25  267
F40-44           30  HOPE AUGUSTINE              Bristol, VA         F40-44 1:02:25. 15:37   18

F45-49            1  KELLIE HALSEY               Meadowview, VA      F45-49  35:24.3  8:52  169
F45-49            2  SUZANNE BOOTHE              Saltville, VA       F45-49  36:00.4  9:01   45
F45-49            3  TERESA DUFFY                Jonesborough, TN    F45-49  36:27.5  9:07  468
F45-49            4  KAREN WHITED BARNETTE       Wise, VA            F45-49  39:20.0  9:51  413
F45-49            5  JANET SEXTON                Blountville, TN     F45-49  39:47.0  9:57  338
F45-49            6  PAM STATZER                 Kingsport, TN       F45-49  40:56.4 10:15  361
F45-49            7  MONA HYLTON                 Castlewood, VA      F45-49  41:27.5 10:22  210
F45-49            8  REBECCA MAGGARD             Wise, VA            F45-49  43:19.7 10:50  247
F45-49            9  LINDA MAIDENS               Lebanon, VA         F45-49  43:40.9 10:56  248
F45-49           10  CHRISTINA CLARKE            Erwin, TN           F45-49  43:45.8 10:57   88
F45-49           11  PATRICIA CRVICH             Marion, VA          F45-49  44:09.9 11:03  106
F45-49           12  TRACY WYATT                 Sugar Grove, VA     F45-49  44:32.8 11:09  422
F45-49           13  CHERE FLANIGAN              Kingsport, TN       F45-49  46:16.9 11:35  136
F45-49           14  HELEN STRATAKES             Bristol, VA         F45-49  47:10.0 11:48  369
F45-49           15  SUSAN FARRIS                Abingdon, VA        F45-49  47:55.3 11:59  133
F45-49           16  STEPHANIE PEASE             abingdon, VA        F45-49  47:59.7 12:00  304
F45-49           17  BECKY DYE                   Richlands, VA       F45-49  51:23.4 12:51  127
F45-49           18  KELLY KOLOIAN               BRISTOL, VA         F45-49  53:33.4 13:24  227

F50-54            1  DONNA WHEELER               Cedar Bluff, VA     F50-54  36:46.2  9:12  410
F50-54            2  JENNIFER MERCER-DUTY        Lebanon, VA         F50-54  37:43.1  9:26  266
F50-54            3  KELLY FULTZ                 Norton, VA          F50-54  38:09.5  9:33  487
F50-54            4  LORI RAY                    Kingsport, TN       F50-54  38:14.9  9:34  321
F50-54            5  DEBORAH TIPTON              Kingsport, TN       F50-54  38:45.7  9:42  384
F50-54            6  GLENDA SCOTT                Bland, VA           F50-54  39:28.0  9:53  480
F50-54            7  DIANA SHEPPARD              Bristol, TN         F50-54  42:01.6 10:31  340
F50-54            8  DIANA KILGORE               Big Stone Gap, VA   F50-54  43:14.8 10:49  488
F50-54            9  DONNA CHERRY                Elizabethton, TN    F50-54  44:42.2 11:11  478
F50-54           10  DONNA BAYS                  Kingsport, TN       F50-54  46:18.7 11:35   29
F50-54           11  PAMELA SARGENT              Lebanon, VA         F50-54  48:02.3 12:01  335
F50-54           12  DAWN WALLACE                Meadowview, VA      F50-54  48:31.7 12:08  403
F50-54           13  BECKY BRATTON               BRISTOL, VA         F50-54  53:01.3 13:16   49
F50-54           14  CHRISTY MCCORMICK           Abingdon, VA        F50-54  53:08.0 13:18  256
F50-54           15  CARLA HILL                  Elizabethton, TN    F50-54  53:45.5 13:27  190

F55-59            1  NENA COOPER                 abingdon, VA        F55-59  35:39.5  8:55   96
F55-59            2  LINDA STOLLINGS             Bristol, TN         F55-59  37:56.2  9:30  367
F55-59            3  ANITA WAGNER                Wytheville, VA      F55-59  39:28.0  9:53  483
F55-59            4  WENDY MORRISON              Wytheville, VA      F55-59  39:28.4  9:53  481
F55-59            5  JUDI LENVIEL                Abingdon, VA        F55-59  54:20.8 13:36  235
F55-59            6  TAMMY WALKER                Abingdon, VA        F55-59 1:01:47. 15:27  402

F60-69            1  SHARON VANDYKE              Doran, VA           F60-69  37:39.7  9:25  395
F60-69            2  JUDY DICKENSON              Abingdon, VA        F60-69  41:32.4 10:24  123
F60-69            3  DEB READ                    Charlottesville, VA F60-69  41:33.2 10:24  322
F60-69            4  DEBBIE BLANKENSHIP          Abingdon, VA        F60-69  42:02.3 10:31   34
F60-69            5  KIMBERLY BOWMAN             Lebanon, VA         F60-69  45:10.1 11:18   46
F60-69            6  JONEEN SINGLETON            Abingdon, VA        F60-69  50:23.2 12:36  350
F60-69            7  CONNIE GROSS                Sugar Grove, VA     F60-69  51:13.7 12:49  165

F70-99            1  JOELLEN TISCORNIA           Abingdon, VA        F70-99  43:57.9 11:00  385
F70-99            2  BARBARA BOGART              Elizabethton, TN    F70-99  57:15.2 14:19   42

Overall Male      1  DEREK WEBB                  Abingdon, VA        M30-34  22:18.6  5:35  407
Overall Male      2  KARL THIESSEN               Abingdon, VA        M15-19  23:20.8  5:51  452
Overall Male      3  GEORGE TOLTON               Abingdon, VA        M20-24  24:17.7  6:05  492
Overall Male      4  DOUG COVINGTON              Marion, VA          M45-49  24:26.0  6:07  100
Overall Male      5  NICK SPEIGHTS               Marion, VA           M1-14  25:13.5  6:19  358
Overall Male      6  GREG CORNFORTH              Abingdon, VA        M40-44  25:21.1  6:21  429
Overall Male      7  GARY PLEASANT               Johnson City, TN    M50-54  25:32.0  6:24  308
Overall Male      8  ANDREW CAMPBELL             Bristol, VA         M20-24  25:46.0  6:27   72
Overall Male      9  SCOTT SIKES                 Abingdon, VA        M35-39  25:50.9  6:28  346
Overall Male     10  NATHAN HALL                 Johnson City, TN    M20-24  26:06.5  6:32  474
Overall Male     11  BRIAN DAWSON                Abingdon, VA        M30-34  26:07.7  6:32  113
Overall Male     12  SPENCER MCMURRAY            Abingdon, VA         M1-14  26:28.8  6:38  484
Overall Male     13  JOHN MATTHEWS               Abingdon, VA        M15-19  26:32.6  6:39  434
Overall Male     14  NOAH WHEELING               Abingdon, VA         M1-14  26:34.3  6:39  411
Overall Male     15  TOM ANTENUCCI               Abingdon, VA        M25-29  26:51.8  6:43  460
Overall Male     16  JAMIE BOSWELL               Abingdon, VA        M30-34  27:08.6  6:48  430
Overall Male     17  KEITH DAVIS                 Big Stone Gap, VA   M30-34  27:08.7  6:48  112
Overall Male     18  RANDALL STATZER             Kingsport, TN       M40-44  27:12.6  6:49  362
Overall Male     19  CHRISTOPHER BREWER          Chilhowie, VA       M30-34  27:20.3  6:51   51
Overall Male     20  MARK BELCHER                Cedar Bluff, VA     M40-44  27:52.7  6:59   30
Overall Male     21  BYRUM GEISLER               Abingdon, VA        M50-54  27:55.7  6:59  494
Overall Male     22  TIM CROCKETT                Rural Retreat, VA   M40-44  27:58.9  7:00  485
Overall Male     23  DANIEL MONTGOMERY           Lebanon, VA         M30-34  28:03.4  7:01  277
Overall Male     24  SHAY SULLIVAN               Abingdon, VA         M1-14  28:07.0  7:02  372
Overall Male     25  TRACE BRATTON               BRISTOL, VA         M55-59  28:23.9  7:06   50
Overall Male     26  BILLY MULLINS               Swords Creek, VA    M30-34  28:26.8  7:07  281
Overall Male     27  ROGER POE                   Abingdon, VA        M45-49  28:33.9  7:09  310
Overall Male     28  KENT MARLCHAN               Johnson City, TN    M30-34  28:43.8  7:11  465
Overall Male     29  GAVIN BLEVINS               Chilhowie, VA       M20-24  28:54.4  7:14   40
Overall Male     30  GLENN STRATAKES             Bristol, VA         M45-49  28:55.1  7:14  368
Overall Male     31  NATE STALNAKER              Bristol, VA         M35-39  28:55.7  7:14  359
Overall Male     32  HUNTER WYATT                Sugar Grove, VA     M20-24  28:57.1  7:15  423
Overall Male     33  BENJAMIN TOLTON             Abingdon, VA        M20-24  29:11.5  7:18  491
Overall Male     34  DALE RIDDLE                 Pound, VA           M55-59  29:19.2  7:20  326
Overall Male     35  MARK WAGNER                 Wytheville, VA      M50-54  29:26.3  7:22  482
Overall Male     36  MIKE HARDING                Wise, VA            M45-49  29:30.2  7:23  173
Overall Male     37  DAN WERNICK                 Kingsport, TN       M40-44  29:44.6  7:27  409
Overall Male     38  DAVID JONES                 Johnson City, TN    M50-54  29:53.0  7:29  217
Overall Male     39  MICHAEL HELTON              Pounding Mill, VA   M35-39  29:56.5  7:30  187
Overall Male     40  JAMIE DICK                  Abingdon, VA        M50-54  30:09.3  7:33  121
Overall Male     41  AARON SIZEMORE              Damascus, VA        M30-34  30:16.9  7:35  351
Overall Male     42  PAUL ARMSTRONG              Abingdon, VA        M45-49  30:21.0  7:36   13
Overall Male     43  HEATH SHELTON               Abingdon, VA        M20-24  30:22.5  7:36  501
Overall Male     44  BRANDON CASTLE              Bristol, VA         M25-29  30:27.7  7:37   83
Overall Male     45  CHAD ANDIS                  Abingdon, VA        M45-49  30:33.8  7:39   12
Overall Male     46  PAUL GADOLA                 Damascus, VA        M40-44  30:34.1  7:39  148
Overall Male     47  ANDY LOWE                   Abingdon, VA        M40-44  30:53.0  7:44  437
Overall Male     48  CHUCK FARMER                Bristol, VA         M45-49  30:53.1  7:44  461
Overall Male     49  MATTHEW BOOTHE              Saltville, VA       M40-44  31:08.9  7:48   44
Overall Male     50  GERRY DUFFY                 Jonesborough, TN    M50-54  31:11.0  7:48  469
Overall Male     51  CONNOR NICHOLS              Abingdon, VA         M1-14  31:11.8  7:48  288
Overall Male     52  KEVIN MCCAULEY              Bristol, VA         M50-54  31:25.2  7:52  255
Overall Male     53  KEVIN MCCOY                 norton, VA          M40-44  31:28.1  7:53  257
Overall Male     54  TRAVIS GREEN                Bristol, TN         M40-44  31:34.5  7:54  161
Overall Male     55  TOBIAS TISDALE              Bristol, VA         M20-24  31:43.3  7:56  386
Overall Male     56  JOSEPH EARHART              Bluff City, TN      M30-34  31:45.8  7:57  128
Overall Male     57  JOSH PRICE                  Marion, VA          M30-34  31:55.0  7:59  312
Overall Male     58  BRYAN QUESENBERRY           Abingdon, VA        M35-39  31:56.2  8:00  316
Overall Male     59  JACKSON BELL                Abingdon, VA         M1-14  31:57.0  8:00  435
Overall Male     60  MIKE JUSTUS                 Big Rock, VA        M35-39  31:57.2  8:00  219
Overall Male     61  MATTHEW HALE                Abingdon, VA        M15-19  31:59.2  8:00  471
Overall Male     62  SHAWN FLOREY                Abingdon, VA        M30-34  32:07.6  8:02  144
Overall Male     63  BOB CULLER                  Kingsport, TN       M45-49  32:08.6  8:03  107
Overall Male     64  JOEL BRISTER                Kingsport, TN       M45-49  32:12.6  8:04   53
Overall Male     65  RAY BERGLUND                Johnson City, TN    M50-54  32:16.8  8:05   33
Overall Male     66  SCOTT VENABLE               Saltville, VA       M40-44  32:18.2  8:05  397
Overall Male     67  JOE RUPE                    Abingdon, VA        M40-44  32:20.4  8:06  332
Overall Male     68  JERAD WARD                  Chilhowie, VA       M30-34  32:22.1  8:06  405
Overall Male     69  RYAN MEADOR                 Abingdon, VA        M30-34  32:26.5  8:07  265
Overall Male     70  TOM BOYD                    Kingsport, TN       M45-49  32:26.5  8:07   47
Overall Male     71  ALEX CHILDRESS              Kingsport, TN       M15-19  32:40.3  8:11   85
Overall Male     72  LUCAS BLEVINS               Chilhowie, VA        M1-14  33:10.3  8:18   38
Overall Male     73  JACOB HEATH                 Abingdon, VA        M25-29  33:20.2  8:21  186
Overall Male     74  DUSTY COWDEN                Wise, VA            M30-34  33:22.1  8:21  102
Overall Male     75  MICHAEL DUTY                Lebanon, VA         M55-59  33:23.3  8:21  126
Overall Male     76  JASON FLEMING               Bristol, VA         M30-34  33:26.3  8:22  141
Overall Male     77  RYAN ROORDA                 Bristol, VA         M30-34  33:31.8  8:23   16
Overall Male     78  JT BROOME                   Abingdon, VA        M35-39  33:39.4  8:25   55
Overall Male     79  WILL ADAMSON                Abingdon, VA        M40-44  33:47.7  8:27   3
Overall Male     80  WENDELL LOWE                Kingsport, TN       M60-69  33:50.0  8:28  243
Overall Male     81  SAM LOONEY                  Bluff City, TN      M50-54  33:50.3  8:28  240
Overall Male     82  DAVID STREEVER              Abingdon, VA        M30-34  34:01.7  8:31  370
Overall Male     83  CAMERON COOPER              abingdon, VA        M20-24  34:02.3  8:31   95
Overall Male     84  ALEX PAYTON                 Greeneville, TN     M25-29  34:06.8  8:32  303
Overall Male     85  ADAM HUGHES                 Bluff City, TN      M30-34  34:10.0  8:33  200
Overall Male     86  BOB JACKSON                 Abingdon, VA        M60-69  34:11.7  8:33  439
Overall Male     87  PARKER ARMSTRONG            Abingdon, VA         M1-14  34:26.2  8:37  441
Overall Male     88  CODY ANDERSON               Meadowview, VA      M25-29  34:30.8  8:38   9
Overall Male     89  TRENT BALES                 Abingdon, VA        M35-39  34:31.8  8:38   23
Overall Male     90  JIM GATES                   Marion, VA          M60-69  34:42.8  8:41  473
Overall Male     91  STEPHEN STRICKLER           Kingsport, TN       M40-44  34:43.4  8:41  371
Overall Male     92  ISAAC THIESSEN              Abingdon, VA         M1-14  34:47.0  8:42  453
Overall Male     93  JACK BUNDY                  Abingdon, VA         M1-14  34:50.1  8:43  455
Overall Male     94  STEVEN CANNON               Glade Spring, VA    M30-34  34:55.3  8:44   76
Overall Male     95  TEDDY PILLION               Abingdon, VA         M1-14  35:04.2  8:47  447
Overall Male     96  CURTIS SHUPE                Meadowview, VA      M25-29  35:14.2  8:49  345
Overall Male     97  JOHN LINCOLN                Marion, VA          M40-44  35:17.7  8:50  237
Overall Male     98  TONY BRANSON                Bristol, VA         M35-39  35:19.0  8:50  451
Overall Male     99  OLIVER CRAUGHWELL           Abingdon, VA        M35-39  35:31.6  8:53  104
Overall Male     100 EDWARD HARRIS               Abingdon, VA        M35-39  35:32.3  8:54  176
Overall Male     101 MIKE OLINGER                Glade Spring, VA    M55-59  35:33.0  8:54  295
Overall Male     102 GERALD RANDALL              Abingdon, VA        M45-49  35:49.7  8:58  319
Overall Male     103 RANDY PHILLIPS              Abingdon, VA        M45-49  35:51.5  8:58  305
Overall Male     104 JOHN KELLY                  Abingdon, VA        M30-34  35:56.6  9:00  223
Overall Male     105 TIM BURKE                   Abingdon, VA        M55-59  35:58.0  9:00   62
Overall Male     106 RONALD CAMERON              Bristol, VA         M50-54  36:01.5  9:01   70
Overall Male     107 JUSTIN GRAHAM               Meadowview, VA      M30-34  36:12.8  9:04  159
Overall Male     108 FRED HOLT                   Abingdon, VA        M60-69  36:19.2  9:05  198
Overall Male     109 AARON LOONEY                Blountville, TN     M25-29  36:22.1  9:06  241
Overall Male     110 JOHN SINGLETON              Abingdon, VA        M30-34  36:22.3  9:06  349
Overall Male     111 REICHEN GIBSON              Kingsport, TN        M1-14  36:28.0  9:08  153
Overall Male     112 PATRICK DEEL                Abingdon, VA        M30-34  36:31.4  9:08  119
Overall Male     113 WESLEY DORTON               glade spring, VA    M30-34  36:33.3  9:09  124
Overall Male     114 CHARLIE GIBSON              Kingsport, TN       M40-44  36:38.9  9:10  152
Overall Male     115 BRICE CRUM                  Abingdon, VA         M1-14  36:39.0  9:10  497
Overall Male     116 MATT BUNDY                  Abingdon, VA        M40-44  36:48.1  9:13  454
Overall Male     117 RANDALL GILMORE             Bluff City, TN      M50-54  36:50.4  9:13  155
Overall Male     118 RYAN ODUM                   Abingdon, VA        M35-39  36:52.4  9:14  294
Overall Male     119 RUSTY SHORT                 Lebanon, VA         M40-44  36:53.2  9:14  343
Overall Male     120 RAY MULLINS                 Nickelsville, VA    M30-34  37:00.2  9:16  282
Overall Male     121 CHRIS ROBINSON              Bristol, VA         M45-49  37:00.6  9:16  329
Overall Male     122 ROBERT WEATHERLY            Abingdon, VA        M45-49  37:13.8  9:19  431
Overall Male     123 TYLER VENCILL               Bristol, VA         M25-29  37:18.8  9:20  398
Overall Male     124 KEVIN BURRILL               Abingdon, VA        M30-34  37:19.4  9:20   66
Overall Male     125 JOSHUA BULLOCK              Abingdon, VA        M30-34  37:19.8  9:20   60
Overall Male     126 ROSS SMELSER                Abingdon, VA        M50-54  37:22.6  9:21  456
Overall Male     127 RYAN CASEY                  Johnson City, TN    M35-39  37:49.9  9:28   80
Overall Male     128 DAVE DEMAREE                Marion, VA          M55-59  37:51.3  9:28  475
Overall Male     129 MICHAEL MUNSEY              Abingdon, VA        M50-54  38:04.8  9:32  443
Overall Male     130 BO READ                     Charlottesville, VA M60-69  38:17.3  9:35  323
Overall Male     131 MIKE STOLLINGS              Bristol, TN         M55-59  38:19.8  9:35  366
Overall Male     132 LEON BUSSEY                 Abingdon, VA        M40-44  38:19.9  9:36   68
Overall Male     133 CHESTER HOLLEY              Glade Spring, VA    M40-44  38:20.7  9:36  194
Overall Male     134 TREY BUSSEY                 Abingdon, VA        M15-19  38:22.3  9:36   69
Overall Male     135 BILLY DAVIDSON              Saltville, VA       M40-44  38:24.5  9:37  495
Overall Male     136 BRIAN HULL                  Bristol, VA         M35-39  38:32.4  9:39  202
Overall Male     137 JIMMY MOATES                Johnson City, TN    M50-54  38:48.3  9:43  273
Overall Male     138 CLARENCE LUMPKIN            Abingdon, VA        M25-29  38:48.3  9:43  244
Overall Male     139 JOE FLEENOR                 Kingsport, TN       M40-44  38:52.9  9:44  138
Overall Male     140 KEITH HUNGATE               Marion, VA          M60-69  39:11.3  9:48  204
Overall Male     141 NICK WELLER                 Glade Spring, VA    M30-34  39:19.4  9:50  408
Overall Male     142 DAVID DELOACH               Elizabethton, TN    M35-39  39:25.2  9:52  489
Overall Male     143 JASON SUMMIT                Norton, VA          M35-39  39:38.9  9:55  373
Overall Male     144 NICHOLAS BALCELLS           Johnson City, TN    M20-24  39:45.0  9:57  444
Overall Male     145 EDUARDO BALCELLS            Johnson City, TN    M50-54  39:47.6  9:57   19
Overall Male     146 JARROD CHAFIN               Damascus, VA        M25-29  39:49.3  9:58   84
Overall Male     147 GIAFF FERRANIE              Bristol, VA         M60-69  39:53.0  9:59  499
Overall Male     148 PATRICK ABDELMESSIH         Bristol, VA         M40-44  40:02.0 10:01   1
Overall Male     149 JOEL CAMPBELL               Abingdon, VA        M35-39  40:08.4 10:03   73
Overall Male     150 BILLY TRENT                 Glade Spring, VA    M30-34  40:21.5 10:06  389
Overall Male     151 JOHN WADE                   Kingsport, TN       M50-54  40:43.2 10:11  400
Overall Male     152 JIM TOHAL                   Abingdon, VA        M60-69  40:50.0 10:13  493
Overall Male     153 SKIP BARKER                 Bristol, VA         M30-34  40:54.7 10:14   26
Overall Male     154 ROGER NORRIS                Abingdon, VA        M35-39  40:55.0 10:14  290
Overall Male     155 KEVIN HYLTON                Castlewood, VA      M40-44  41:26.8 10:22  208
Overall Male     156 STEVEN JAMISON              Johnson City, TN    M40-44  41:47.3 10:27  214
Overall Male     157 HENRI COLLINS               Abingdon, VA         M1-14  41:58.0 10:30   92
Overall Male     158 MATTHEW SMITH               Bristol, TN         M30-34  42:25.3 10:37  353
Overall Male     159 RICKY QUALES                Bristol, VA         M20-24  42:29.3 10:38  314
Overall Male     160 SCOTT HEMBREE               Abingdon, VA        M30-34  43:06.7 10:47  459
Overall Male     161 JUSTIN LOWE                 Castlewood, VA      M25-29  43:20.9 10:51  242
Overall Male     162 TODD MILLER                 Glade Spring, VA    M25-29  43:25.9 10:52  268
Overall Male     163 JUSTIN WIMMER               Abingdon, VA        M25-29  43:30.5 10:53  476
Overall Male     164 RODNEY JACKSON              Abingdon, VA        M45-49  43:38.5 10:55  212
Overall Male     165 ZACHARY BRUTON              Johnson City, TN    M25-29  43:53.0 10:59   57
Overall Male     166 JACK MOBELLINI              Wytheville, VA              44:58.6 11:15  274
Overall Male     167 JEFF RADFORD                Bristol, VA         M35-39  45:32.4 11:24  317
Overall Male     168 MARK MCGLOTHLIN             Abingdon, VA        M40-44  45:48.2 11:28  260
Overall Male     169 BRYAN HURLEY                Abingdon, VA        M45-49  46:17.0 11:35  207
Overall Male     170 CLAYTON COLLINS             Glade Spring, VA    M50-54  47:55.7 11:59   93
Overall Male     171 JORGE URIBE                 Lambsburg, VA       M35-39  47:56.7 12:00  498
Overall Male     172 BEN BARE                    Glade Spring, VA    M25-29  48:01.4 12:01   24
Overall Male     173 DAVID MILLS                 Elizabethton, TN    M60-69  48:06.8 12:02  270
Overall Male     174 MARK DYE                    Lebanon, VA         M45-49  48:27.7 12:07  467
Overall Male     175 BILL QUALLS                 Kingsport, TN       M55-59  49:26.5 12:22  315
Overall Male     176 TOM SCHULTE                 Abingdon, VA        M35-39  49:36.9 12:25  496
Overall Male     177 DARRELL BLANKENSHIP         Abingdon, VA        M60-69  50:21.5 12:36   36
Overall Male     178 DON HENDERSON               Abingdon, VA        M50-54  50:29.4 12:38  458
Overall Male     179 LARRY DAVIS                 Elizabethton, TN    M70-99  51:57.1 13:00  110
Overall Male     180 JOHN COPENHAVER             Johnson City, TN    M60-69  53:15.6 13:19   98
Overall Male     181 MICHAEL KOLOIAN             BRISTOL, VA         M40-44  53:33.6 13:24  228
Overall Male     182 RON DICKENSON               Abingdon, VA        M60-69  54:12.1 13:34  122
Overall Male     183 ROBBIE HUNT                 chilhowie, VA       M45-49  54:36.0 13:40  206
Overall Male     184 JASON FLEENOR               Abingdon, VA        M30-34  57:51.5 14:28  139
Overall Male     185 JOSH GREENWELL              Bristol, VA         M30-34  57:52.0 14:29  162
Overall Male     186 LEVI TURNER                 Bristol, VA         M40-44  02:26.6 15:37  393

M1-14             1  NICK SPEIGHTS               Marion, VA           M1-14  25:13.5  6:19  358
M1-14             2  SPENCER MCMURRAY            Abingdon, VA         M1-14  26:28.8  6:38  484
M1-14             3  NOAH WHEELING               Abingdon, VA         M1-14  26:34.3  6:39  411
M1-14             4  SHAY SULLIVAN               Abingdon, VA         M1-14  28:07.0  7:02  372
M1-14             5  CONNOR NICHOLS              Abingdon, VA         M1-14  31:11.8  7:48  288
M1-14             6  JACKSON BELL                Abingdon, VA         M1-14  31:57.0  8:00  435
M1-14             7  LUCAS BLEVINS               Chilhowie, VA        M1-14  33:10.3  8:18   38
M1-14             8  PARKER ARMSTRONG            Abingdon, VA         M1-14  34:26.2  8:37  441
M1-14             9  ISAAC THIESSEN              Abingdon, VA         M1-14  34:47.0  8:42  453
M1-14            10  JACK BUNDY                  Abingdon, VA         M1-14  34:50.1  8:43  455
M1-14            11  TEDDY PILLION               Abingdon, VA         M1-14  35:04.2  8:47  447
M1-14            12  REICHEN GIBSON              Kingsport, TN        M1-14  36:28.0  9:08  153
M1-14            13  BRICE CRUM                  Abingdon, VA         M1-14  36:39.0  9:10  497
M1-14            14  HENRI COLLINS               Abingdon, VA         M1-14  41:58.0 10:30   92

M15-19            1  KARL THIESSEN               Abingdon, VA        M15-19  23:20.8  5:51  452
M15-19            2  JOHN MATTHEWS               Abingdon, VA        M15-19  26:32.6  6:39  434
M15-19            3  MATTHEW HALE                Abingdon, VA        M15-19  31:59.2  8:00  471
M15-19            4  ALEX CHILDRESS              Kingsport, TN       M15-19  32:40.3  8:11   85
M15-19            5  TREY BUSSEY                 Abingdon, VA        M15-19  38:22.3  9:36   69

M20-24            1  GEORGE TOLTON               Abingdon, VA        M20-24  24:17.7  6:05  492
M20-24            2  ANDREW CAMPBELL             Bristol, VA         M20-24  25:46.0  6:27   72
M20-24            3  NATHAN HALL                 Johnson City, TN    M20-24  26:06.5  6:32  474
M20-24            4  GAVIN BLEVINS               Chilhowie, VA       M20-24  28:54.4  7:14   40
M20-24            5  HUNTER WYATT                Sugar Grove, VA     M20-24  28:57.1  7:15  423
M20-24            6  BENJAMIN TOLTON             Abingdon, VA        M20-24  29:11.5  7:18  491
M20-24            7  HEATH SHELTON               Abingdon, VA        M20-24  30:22.5  7:36  501
M20-24            8  TOBIAS TISDALE              Bristol, VA         M20-24  31:43.3  7:56  386
M20-24            9  CAMERON COOPER              abingdon, VA        M20-24  34:02.3  8:31   95
M20-24           10  NICHOLAS BALCELLS           Johnson City, TN    M20-24  39:45.0  9:57  444
M20-24           11  RICKY QUALES                Bristol, VA         M20-24  42:29.3 10:38  314

M25-29            1  TOM ANTENUCCI               Abingdon, VA        M25-29  26:51.8  6:43  460
M25-29            2  BRANDON CASTLE              Bristol, VA         M25-29  30:27.7  7:37   83
M25-29            3  JACOB HEATH                 Abingdon, VA        M25-29  33:20.2  8:21  186
M25-29            4  ALEX PAYTON                 Greeneville, TN     M25-29  34:06.8  8:32  303
M25-29            5  CODY ANDERSON               Meadowview, VA      M25-29  34:30.8  8:38   9
M25-29            6  CURTIS SHUPE                Meadowview, VA      M25-29  35:14.2  8:49  345
M25-29            7  AARON LOONEY                Blountville, TN     M25-29  36:22.1  9:06  241
M25-29            8  TYLER VENCILL               Bristol, VA         M25-29  37:18.8  9:20  398
M25-29            9  CLARENCE LUMPKIN            Abingdon, VA        M25-29  38:48.3  9:43  244
M25-29           10  JARROD CHAFIN               Damascus, VA        M25-29  39:49.3  9:58   84
M25-29           11  JUSTIN LOWE                 Castlewood, VA      M25-29  43:20.9 10:51  242
M25-29           12  TODD MILLER                 Glade Spring, VA    M25-29  43:25.9 10:52  268
M25-29           13  JUSTIN WIMMER               Abingdon, VA        M25-29  43:30.5 10:53  476
M25-29           14  ZACHARY BRUTON              Johnson City, TN    M25-29  43:53.0 10:59   57
M25-29           15  BEN BARE                    Glade Spring, VA    M25-29  48:01.4 12:01   24

M30-34            1  DEREK WEBB                  Abingdon, VA        M30-34  22:18.6  5:35  407
M30-34            2  BRIAN DAWSON                Abingdon, VA        M30-34  26:07.7  6:32  113
M30-34            3  JAMIE BOSWELL               Abingdon, VA        M30-34  27:08.6  6:48  430
M30-34            4  KEITH DAVIS                 Big Stone Gap, VA   M30-34  27:08.7  6:48  112
M30-34            5  CHRISTOPHER BREWER          Chilhowie, VA       M30-34  27:20.3  6:51   51
M30-34            6  DANIEL MONTGOMERY           Lebanon, VA         M30-34  28:03.4  7:01  277
M30-34            7  BILLY MULLINS               Swords Creek, VA    M30-34  28:26.8  7:07  281
M30-34            8  KENT MARLCHAN               Johnson City, TN    M30-34  28:43.8  7:11  465
M30-34            9  AARON SIZEMORE              Damascus, VA        M30-34  30:16.9  7:35  351
M30-34           10  JOSEPH EARHART              Bluff City, TN      M30-34  31:45.8  7:57  128
M30-34           11  JOSH PRICE                  Marion, VA          M30-34  31:55.0  7:59  312
M30-34           12  SHAWN FLOREY                Abingdon, VA        M30-34  32:07.6  8:02  144
M30-34           13  JERAD WARD                  Chilhowie, VA       M30-34  32:22.1  8:06  405
M30-34           14  RYAN MEADOR                 Abingdon, VA        M30-34  32:26.5  8:07  265
M30-34           15  DUSTY COWDEN                Wise, VA            M30-34  33:22.1  8:21  102
M30-34           16  JASON FLEMING               Bristol, VA         M30-34  33:26.3  8:22  141
M30-34           17  RYAN ROORDA                 Bristol, VA         M30-34  33:31.8  8:23   16
M30-34           18  DAVID STREEVER              Abingdon, VA        M30-34  34:01.7  8:31  370
M30-34           19  ADAM HUGHES                 Bluff City, TN      M30-34  34:10.0  8:33  200
M30-34           20  STEVEN CANNON               Glade Spring, VA    M30-34  34:55.3  8:44   76
M30-34           21  JOHN KELLY                  Abingdon, VA        M30-34  35:56.6  9:00  223
M30-34           22  JUSTIN GRAHAM               Meadowview, VA      M30-34  36:12.8  9:04  159
M30-34           23  JOHN SINGLETON              Abingdon, VA        M30-34  36:22.3  9:06  349
M30-34           24  PATRICK DEEL                Abingdon, VA        M30-34  36:31.4  9:08  119
M30-34           25  WESLEY DORTON               glade spring, VA    M30-34  36:33.3  9:09  124
M30-34           26  RAY MULLINS                 Nickelsville, VA    M30-34  37:00.2  9:16  282
M30-34           27  KEVIN BURRILL               Abingdon, VA        M30-34  37:19.4  9:20   66
M30-34           28  JOSHUA BULLOCK              Abingdon, VA        M30-34  37:19.8  9:20   60
M30-34           29  NICK WELLER                 Glade Spring, VA    M30-34  39:19.4  9:50  408
M30-34           30  BILLY TRENT                 Glade Spring, VA    M30-34  40:21.5 10:06  389
M30-34           31  SKIP BARKER                 Bristol, VA         M30-34  40:54.7 10:14   26
M30-34           32  MATTHEW SMITH               Bristol, TN         M30-34  42:25.3 10:37  353
M30-34           33  SCOTT HEMBREE               Abingdon, VA        M30-34  43:06.7 10:47  459
M30-34           34  JASON FLEENOR               Abingdon, VA        M30-34  57:51.5 14:28  139
M30-34           35  JOSH GREENWELL              Bristol, VA         M30-34  57:52.0 14:29  162

M35-39            1  SCOTT SIKES                 Abingdon, VA        M35-39  25:50.9  6:28  346
M35-39            2  NATE STALNAKER              Bristol, VA         M35-39  28:55.7  7:14  359
M35-39            3  MICHAEL HELTON              Pounding Mill, VA   M35-39  29:56.5  7:30  187
M35-39            4  BRYAN QUESENBERRY           Abingdon, VA        M35-39  31:56.2  8:00  316
M35-39            5  MIKE JUSTUS                 Big Rock, VA        M35-39  31:57.2  8:00  219
M35-39            6  JT BROOME                   Abingdon, VA        M35-39  33:39.4  8:25   55
M35-39            7  TRENT BALES                 Abingdon, VA        M35-39  34:31.8  8:38   23
M35-39            8  TONY BRANSON                Bristol, VA         M35-39  35:19.0  8:50  451
M35-39            9  OLIVER CRAUGHWELL           Abingdon, VA        M35-39  35:31.6  8:53  104
M35-39           10  EDWARD HARRIS               Abingdon, VA        M35-39  35:32.3  8:54  176
M35-39           11  RYAN ODUM                   Abingdon, VA        M35-39  36:52.4  9:14  294
M35-39           12  RYAN CASEY                  Johnson City, TN    M35-39  37:49.9  9:28   80
M35-39           13  BRIAN HULL                  Bristol, VA         M35-39  38:32.4  9:39  202
M35-39           14  DAVID DELOACH               Elizabethton, TN    M35-39  39:25.2  9:52  489
M35-39           15  JASON SUMMIT                Norton, VA          M35-39  39:38.9  9:55  373
M35-39           16  JOEL CAMPBELL               Abingdon, VA        M35-39  40:08.4 10:03   73
M35-39           17  ROGER NORRIS                Abingdon, VA        M35-39  40:55.0 10:14  290
M35-39           18  JEFF RADFORD                Bristol, VA         M35-39  45:32.4 11:24  317
M35-39           19  JORGE URIBE                 Lambsburg, VA       M35-39  47:56.7 12:00  498
M35-39           20  TOM SCHULTE                 Abingdon, VA        M35-39  49:36.9 12:25  496

M40-44            1  GREG CORNFORTH              Abingdon, VA        M40-44  25:21.1  6:21  429
M40-44            2  RANDALL STATZER             Kingsport, TN       M40-44  27:12.6  6:49  362
M40-44            3  MARK BELCHER                Cedar Bluff, VA     M40-44  27:52.7  6:59   30
M40-44            4  TIM CROCKETT                Rural Retreat, VA   M40-44  27:58.9  7:00  485
M40-44            5  DAN WERNICK                 Kingsport, TN       M40-44  29:44.6  7:27  409
M40-44            6  PAUL GADOLA                 Damascus, VA        M40-44  30:34.1  7:39  148
M40-44            7  ANDY LOWE                   Abingdon, VA        M40-44  30:53.0  7:44  437
M40-44            8  MATTHEW BOOTHE              Saltville, VA       M40-44  31:08.9  7:48   44
M40-44            9  KEVIN MCCOY                 norton, VA          M40-44  31:28.1  7:53  257
M40-44           10  TRAVIS GREEN                Bristol, TN         M40-44  31:34.5  7:54  161
M40-44           11  SCOTT VENABLE               Saltville, VA       M40-44  32:18.2  8:05  397
M40-44           12  JOE RUPE                    Abingdon, VA        M40-44  32:20.4  8:06  332
M40-44           13  WILL ADAMSON                Abingdon, VA        M40-44  33:47.7  8:27   3
M40-44           14  STEPHEN STRICKLER           Kingsport, TN       M40-44  34:43.4  8:41  371
M40-44           15  JOHN LINCOLN                Marion, VA          M40-44  35:17.7  8:50  237
M40-44           16  CHARLIE GIBSON              Kingsport, TN       M40-44  36:38.9  9:10  152
M40-44           17  MATT BUNDY                  Abingdon, VA        M40-44  36:48.1  9:13  454
M40-44           18  RUSTY SHORT                 Lebanon, VA         M40-44  36:53.2  9:14  343
M40-44           19  LEON BUSSEY                 Abingdon, VA        M40-44  38:19.9  9:36   68
M40-44           20  CHESTER HOLLEY              Glade Spring, VA    M40-44  38:20.7  9:36  194
M40-44           21  BILLY DAVIDSON              Saltville, VA       M40-44  38:24.5  9:37  495
M40-44           22  JOE FLEENOR                 Kingsport, TN       M40-44  38:52.9  9:44  138
M40-44           23  PATRICK ABDELMESSIH         Bristol, VA         M40-44  40:02.0 10:01   1
M40-44           24  KEVIN HYLTON                Castlewood, VA      M40-44  41:26.8 10:22  208
M40-44           25  STEVEN JAMISON              Johnson City, TN    M40-44  41:47.3 10:27  214
M40-44           26  MARK MCGLOTHLIN             Abingdon, VA        M40-44  45:48.2 11:28  260
M40-44           27  MICHAEL KOLOIAN             BRISTOL, VA         M40-44  53:33.6 13:24  228
M40-44           28  LEVI TURNER                 Bristol, VA         M40-44 1:02:26. 15:37  393

M45-49            1  DOUG COVINGTON              Marion, VA          M45-49  24:26.0  6:07  100
M45-49            2  ROGER POE                   Abingdon, VA        M45-49  28:33.9  7:09  310
M45-49            3  GLENN STRATAKES             Bristol, VA         M45-49  28:55.1  7:14  368
M45-49            4  MIKE HARDING                Wise, VA            M45-49  29:30.2  7:23  173
M45-49            5  PAUL ARMSTRONG              Abingdon, VA        M45-49  30:21.0  7:36   13
M45-49            6  CHAD ANDIS                  Abingdon, VA        M45-49  30:33.8  7:39   12
M45-49            7  CHUCK FARMER                Bristol, VA         M45-49  30:53.1  7:44  461
M45-49            8  BOB CULLER                  Kingsport, TN       M45-49  32:08.6  8:03  107
M45-49            9  JOEL BRISTER                Kingsport, TN       M45-49  32:12.6  8:04   53
M45-49           10  TOM BOYD                    Kingsport, TN       M45-49  32:26.5  8:07   47
M45-49           11  GERALD RANDALL              Abingdon, VA        M45-49  35:49.7  8:58  319
M45-49           12  RANDY PHILLIPS              Abingdon, VA        M45-49  35:51.5  8:58  305
M45-49           13  CHRIS ROBINSON              Bristol, VA         M45-49  37:00.6  9:16  329
M45-49           14  ROBERT WEATHERLY            Abingdon, VA        M45-49  37:13.8  9:19  431
M45-49           15  RODNEY JACKSON              Abingdon, VA        M45-49  43:38.5 10:55  212
M45-49           16  BRYAN HURLEY                Abingdon, VA        M45-49  46:17.0 11:35  207
M45-49           17  MARK DYE                    Lebanon, VA         M45-49  48:27.7 12:07  467
M45-49           18  ROBBIE HUNT                 chilhowie, VA       M45-49  54:36.0 13:40  206

M50-54            1  GARY PLEASANT               Johnson City, TN    M50-54  25:32.0  6:24  308
M50-54            2  BYRUM GEISLER               Abingdon, VA        M50-54  27:55.7  6:59  494
M50-54            3  MARK WAGNER                 Wytheville, VA      M50-54  29:26.3  7:22  482
M50-54            4  DAVID JONES                 Johnson City, TN    M50-54  29:53.0  7:29  217
M50-54            5  JAMIE DICK                  Abingdon, VA        M50-54  30:09.3  7:33  121
M50-54            6  GERRY DUFFY                 Jonesborough, TN    M50-54  31:11.0  7:48  469
M50-54            7  KEVIN MCCAULEY              Bristol, VA         M50-54  31:25.2  7:52  255
M50-54            8  RAY BERGLUND                Johnson City, TN    M50-54  32:16.8  8:05   33
M50-54            9  SAM LOONEY                  Bluff City, TN      M50-54  33:50.3  8:28  240
M50-54           10  RONALD CAMERON              Bristol, VA         M50-54  36:01.5  9:01   70
M50-54           11  RANDALL GILMORE             Bluff City, TN      M50-54  36:50.4  9:13  155
M50-54           12  ROSS SMELSER                Abingdon, VA        M50-54  37:22.6  9:21  456
M50-54           13  MICHAEL MUNSEY              Abingdon, VA        M50-54  38:04.8  9:32  443
M50-54           14  JIMMY MOATES                Johnson City, TN    M50-54  38:48.3  9:43  273
M50-54           15  EDUARDO BALCELLS            Johnson City, TN    M50-54  39:47.6  9:57   19
M50-54           16  JOHN WADE                   Kingsport, TN       M50-54  40:43.2 10:11  400
M50-54           17  CLAYTON COLLINS             Glade Spring, VA    M50-54  47:55.7 11:59   93
M50-54           18  DON HENDERSON               Abingdon, VA        M50-54  50:29.4 12:38  458

M55-59            1  TRACE BRATTON               BRISTOL, VA         M55-59  28:23.9  7:06   50
M55-59            2  DALE RIDDLE                 Pound, VA           M55-59  29:19.2  7:20  326
M55-59            3  MICHAEL DUTY                Lebanon, VA         M55-59  33:23.3  8:21  126
M55-59            4  MIKE OLINGER                Glade Spring, VA    M55-59  35:33.0  8:54  295
M55-59            5  TIM BURKE                   Abingdon, VA        M55-59  35:58.0  9:00   62
M55-59            6  DAVE DEMAREE                Marion, VA          M55-59  37:51.3  9:28  475
M55-59            7  MIKE STOLLINGS              Bristol, TN         M55-59  38:19.8  9:35  366
M55-59            8  BILL QUALLS                 Kingsport, TN       M55-59  49:26.5 12:22  315

M60-69            1  WENDELL LOWE                Kingsport, TN       M60-69  33:50.0  8:28  243
M60-69            2  BOB JACKSON                 Abingdon, VA        M60-69  34:11.7  8:33  439
M60-69            3  JIM GATES                   Marion, VA          M60-69  34:42.8  8:41  473
M60-69            4  FRED HOLT                   Abingdon, VA        M60-69  36:19.2  9:05  198
M60-69            5  BO READ                     Charlottesville, VA M60-69  38:17.3  9:35  323
M60-69            6  KEITH HUNGATE               Marion, VA          M60-69  39:11.3  9:48  204
M60-69            7  GIAFF FERRANIE              Bristol, VA         M60-69  39:53.0  9:59  499
M60-69            8  JIM TOHAL                   Abingdon, VA        M60-69  40:50.0 10:13  493
M60-69            9  DAVID MILLS                 Elizabethton, TN    M60-69  48:06.8 12:02  270
M60-69           10  DARRELL BLANKENSHIP         Abingdon, VA        M60-69  50:21.5 12:36   36
M60-69           11  JOHN COPENHAVER             Johnson City, TN    M60-69  53:15.6 13:19   98
M60-69           12  RON DICKENSON               Abingdon, VA        M60-69  54:12.1 13:34  122

M70-99            1  LARRY DAVIS                 Elizabethton, TN    M70-99  51:57.1 13:00  110

Results by We Run Events