2015 Surgoinsville 10 Miler

Overall / Age Groups / Female Overall / Age Graded

Surgoinsville, TN - 02/28/15 | USATF-Certified Course TN14014MS
24 degrees and sunny | Registered: 125 | Finishers: 106
Records: Male: Matt Sonnenfeldt 52:21 (2015) Female: Molly Allen 1:03:03 (2010)

Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City             St Div/Tot  Time    Pace     
===== ======================== ==== === === ================ == ======== ======= ===== 
    1 Rebecca Webb               95 F    31 Abingdon         VA   1/2    1:10:28  7:03 
    2 Lisa Hazlett               43 F    37 Gray             TN   1/6    1:16:15  7:38 
    3 Emily Wells               103 F    27 Norton           VA   1/3    1:18:15  7:50 
    4 Glynetta Vogt             115 F    39 Johnson City     TN   2/6    1:19:29  7:57 
    5 Chelsea Davis              28 F    22 Murfreesboro     TN   1/5    1:22:37  8:16 
    6 Sarah Bradley              17 F    37 Blountville      TN   3/6    1:24:13  8:26 
    7 Allison Heck               44 F    20 Russellville     TN   2/5    1:24:28  8:27 
    8 Ariel Hacker              114 F    27 Milligan College TN   2/3    1:25:08  8:31 
    9 Kayla Luttrell             99 F    24 Rogersville      TN   3/5    1:27:13  8:44 
   10 Amy Bradley                15 F    40 Johnson City     TN   1/8    1:27:43  8:47 
   11 Rebecca Thomas            113 F    21 Whitwell         TN   4/5    1:30:08  9:01 
   12 Jennifer Hoard             47 F    36 Bulls Gap        TN   4/6    1:30:44  9:05 
   13 Ann Graves                 38 F    41 Elizabethton     TN   2/8    1:32:10  9:13 
   14 Ashley Hayes               42 F    19 Morristown       TN   1/3    1:32:57  9:18 
   15 Janine Myatt              101 F    47 Bristol          VA   1/8    1:33:22  9:21 
   16 Janette Adams Erchinger     1 F    48 Morristown       TN   2/8    1:34:05  9:25 
   17 Liane Jennings             54 F    41 Johnson City     TN   3/8    1:34:43  9:29 
   18 Marie Tedesco              85 F    66 Jonesborough     TN   1/3    1:36:40  9:40 
   19 Laura Woods               117 F    40 Kingsport        TN   4/8    1:37:19  9:44 
   20 Amanda Tipton              86 F    37 Kingsport        TN   5/6    1:38:22  9:51 
   21 Jamie Hunt                 52 F    43 Kingsport        TN   5/8    1:40:57 10:06 
   22 Mary Rodriguez             79 F    56 Abingdon         VA   1/3    1:41:10 10:07 
   23 Elinor Leclaire            61 F    49 Kingsport        TN   3/8    1:41:56 10:12 
   24 Teresa Duffy               30 F    46 Jonesborough     TN   4/8    1:42:19 10:14 
   25 Stacee Andes                5 F    29 Johnson City     TN   3/3    1:42:21 10:15 
   26 Renee' Garland             35 F    37 Johnson City     TN   6/6    1:43:25 10:21 
   27 Lori Ray                   75 F    52 Kingsport        TN   1/2    1:44:27 10:27 
   28 Tammy Willett             109 F    45 Kingsport        TN   5/8    1:45:05 10:31 
   29 Anita Jones                56 F    57 Rogersville      TN   2/3    1:45:08 10:31 
   30 Teresa Darnell            110 F    49 Nickelsville     VA   6/8    1:45:09 10:31 
   31 Brandi Wade                91 F    43 Colonial Heights TN   6/8    1:46:27 10:39 
   32 Jesselhah Gonzalez         37 F    18 Bristol          TN   2/3    1:52:35 11:16 
   33 Pat Allen                   2 F    63 Johnson City     TN   1/1    1:52:53 11:18 
   34 Patti Turpin               89 F    58 Bristol          VA   3/3    1:53:35 11:22 
   35 Lana Butler                20 F    67 Bluff City       TN   2/3    1:57:41 11:47 
   36 Crystal Salyer             80 F    41 Church Hill      TN   7/8    1:58:26 11:51 
   37 Andi Crowley               26 F    47 Glade Spring     VA   7/8    2:01:13 12:08 
   38 Daniele Tipton             87 F    33 Kingsport        TN   2/2    2:15:30 13:33 
   39 Barbara Taylor             83 F    67 Johnson City     TN   3/3    2:18:30 13:51 
   40 Brianna Burnett            19 F    18 Greeneville      TN   3/3    2:20:33 14:04 
   41 Amber Warren               92 F    21 Johnson City     TN   5/5    2:28:09 14:49 
   42 Penny Miller               70 F    46 Bristol          VA   8/8    2:35:02 15:31 
   43 Cindy Childers             23 F    52 Bristol          TN   2/2    2:35:03 15:31 
   44 Heather Robinson           77 F    40 Bristol          VA   8/8    2:35:06 15:31 
   45 Barbara Bogart             12 F    72 Elizabethton     TN   1/1    2:36:30 15:39 

Results by Skelton Law Racing