2016 Amis Mill 10K

Overall / Age Groups / Female Overall / Age Graded

Rogersville, TN - 05/07/16 | USATF-Certified Course TN14020MS
50 degrees, overcast, moving to sun | Registered: 110 | Finishers: 101
Course Records: Male: Tom McCormack 37:43 (2014) Female: Tracy Longhurst 41:25 (2016)

Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City             St Div/Tot  Time    Pace     
===== ======================== ==== === === ================ == ======== ======= ===== 
    1 Tracy Longhurst           866 F    32 Tazewell         TN   1/6      41:25  6:40 
    2 Taylor Roy                846 F    14 Jonesborough     TN   1/5      46:02  7:25 
    3 Jessica Remmert           843 F    33 Gray             TN   2/6      46:07  7:26 
    4 Amy Bradley               767 F    41 Johnson City     TN   1/6      49:08  7:55 
    5 Kayla Luttrell            825 F    25 Rogersville      TN   1/3      51:07  8:14 
    6 Allison Heck              801 F    21 Russellville     TN   1/1      52:30  8:27 
    7 Liane Jennings            808 F    43 Johnson City     TN   2/6      53:14  8:34 
    8 Janette Adams Erchinger   757 F    49 Morristown       TN   1/7      53:35  8:38 
    9 Elinor Le Claire          815 F    51 Kingsport        TN   1/8      56:19  9:04 
   10 Sharon Bumgardner         774 F    58 Kingsport        TN   1/4      58:03  9:21 
   11 Lisa Althaus              759 F    36 Johnson City     TN   1/5      58:23  9:24 
   12 Beth Lillycrop            818 F    48 Telford          TN   2/7      58:58  9:30 
   13 Tanya Montgomery          831 F    44 Gray             TN   3/6      59:08  9:31 
   14 Samantha Cupp             788 F    43 Surgoinsville    TN   4/6      59:58  9:39 
   15 Deanna Gorley             783 F    48 Colonial Heights TN   3/7    1:00:14  9:42 
   16 Ashlynn Roy               844 F    10 Jonesborough     TN   2/5    1:00:32  9:45 
   17 Bonnie Bradley            768 F    12 Blountville      TN   3/5    1:00:58  9:49 
   18 Patsy Cantor              776 F    45 Jonsborough      TN   4/7    1:01:02  9:50 
   19 Juliana Sacharnoski       847 F    33 Rogersville      TN   3/6    1:01:28  9:54 
   20 Debbie Heck               802 F    48 Russellville     TN   5/7    1:01:29  9:54 
   21 Susanne Seiler            850 F    68 Gray             TN   1/5    1:01:41  9:56 
   22 Cassandra Bainbridge      761 F    68 Bristol          TN   2/5    1:02:09 10:01 
   23 Teresa Darnell            789 F    51 Nickelsville     VA   2/8    1:02:13 10:01 
   24 Natalie Lindley           820 F    39 Rogersville      TN   2/5    1:02:15 10:02 
   25 Tiffany Long              823 F    40 Bulls Gap        TN   5/6    1:02:26 10:03 
   26 Tracy Jarnagin            807 F    46 Rogersville      TN   6/7    1:02:32 10:04 
   27 Chloe Cradic              784 F    14 Jonesborough     TN   4/5    1:03:05 10:10 
   28 Ke Qi                     840 F    31 Kingsport        TN   4/6    1:05:07 10:29 
   29 Madeline Mather           829 F    27 Colonial Heights TN   2/3    1:05:07 10:29 
   30 Debbie Stamey             853 F    57 Morristown       TN   2/4    1:05:41 10:35 
   31 Jamie Roy                 845 F    39 Jonesborough     TN   3/5    1:05:56 10:37 
   32 Lauren Murr               832 F    25 Johnson City     TN   3/3    1:06:10 10:39 
   33 Cora Bradley              769 F    10 Blountville      TN   5/5    1:06:54 10:46 
   34 Sarah Bradley             771 F    38 Blountville      TN   4/5    1:06:57 10:47 
   35 Lana Butler               775 F    69 Bluff City       TN   3/5    1:07:10 10:49 
   36 Candy Habich              798 F    59 Blountville      TN   3/4    1:07:33 10:53 
   37 Brandie Maness            826 F    34 Gray             TN   5/6    1:09:39 11:13 
   38 Sara Murr                 833 F    54 Telford          TN   3/8    1:09:57 11:16 
   39 Andi Crowley              786 F    48 Glade Spring     VA   7/7    1:10:04 11:17 
   40 Helen Stratakes           856 F    50 Bristol          VA   4/8    1:10:55 11:25 
   41 Tammy Payne               837 F    55 Blountville      TN   4/4    1:11:52 11:34 
   42 Donna Bays                763 F    51 Kingsport        TN   5/8    1:12:02 11:36 
   43 Maria Evans               793 F    53 Kingsport        TN   6/8    1:12:03 11:36 
   44 Sue Carwile               779 F    66 Rogersville      TN   4/5    1:12:47 11:43 
   45 Carol Dixon               792 F    70 Gate City        VA   1/1    1:13:24 11:49 
   46 Danielle Tipton           859 F    34 Kingsport        TN   6/6    1:14:15 11:57 
   47 Kim Hardesty              799 F    36 Rogersville      TN   5/5    1:14:18 11:58 
   48 Kay Wilson                864 F    44 Surgoinsville    TN   6/6    1:14:19 11:58 
   49 Cindy Childers            781 F    53 Bristol          TN   7/8    1:20:16 12:55 
   50 Barbara Taylor            857 F    69 Johnson City     TN   5/5    1:22:21 13:16 
   51 Jacque Price              838 F    50 Whitesburg       TN   8/8    1:30:06 14:30 
   52 Ruth Ketron               811 F    86 Kingsport        TN   1/1    1:31:13 14:41 
   53 Kelsey Taylor             858 F    17 Limestone        TN   1/1    1:34:18 15:11 

Results by Skelton Law Racing