2016 Blue Devil 5K

Overall / Age Groups

Erwin, TN - 07/30/16 | Uncertified Course

Male Overall
Place Name                   Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ====================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1 John Campbell           386  14 Unicoi          TN   20:07 

Female Overall
Place Name                   Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ====================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1 Megan Todd              398  15 Unicoi          TN   24:31 

Male 10 & Under
Place Name                   Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ====================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1 Isaac Kite              395   8 Unicoi          TN   35:40 
    2 Levi Crain               86   9 Erwin           TN   41:19 

Female 10 & Under
Place Name                   Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ====================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1 Keely Taylor            389   9 Burnsville      NC   25:37 

Male 11-20
Place Name                   Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ====================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1 Laban Peterson          505  16 Erwin           TN   20:07 
    2 Andrew Bowen            383  17 Unicoi          TN   23:19 
    3 Matthew Hensley         388  13 Jonesborough    TN   24:49 
    4 Ramon Avila             507  13 Erwin           TN   25:10 
    5 Justin Laughren         361  16 Erwin           TN   25:41 
    6 Jacob Schreck           370  14 Erwin           TN   28:04 
    7 William Hensley         387  13 Jonesborough    TN   28:07 
    8 Garrett Shelton         371  15 Unicoi          TN   28:57 
    9 Dylan Burgess            85  17 Erwin           TN   29:09 
   10 Scotty Owens            511  17 Erwin           TN   29:15 
   11 Shane Armstrong          80  15 Erwin           TN   30:12 
   12 Raymond Andrew Edwards   89  17 Erwin           TN   30:51 
   13 Peyton Whitson          504  14 Erwin           TN   31:32 
   14 Gabe Miller             365  16 Unicoi          TN   32:43 
   15 Gavin Keasling          360  15 Erwin           TN   32:47 
   16 Drew Keasling           359  15 Erwin           TN   32:48 
   17 Dylan Delph             399  15 Unicoi          TN   34:52 
   18 Kody Lewis              509  14 Erwin           TN   35:25 
   19 Jay Johnson             100  17 Unicoi          TN   35:53 
   20 Jacob MacE              364  15 Unicoi          TN   36:42 
   21 Lane Garland             93  14 Unicoi          TN   36:45 
   22 Blake Crain              84  11 Erwin           TN   41:10 
   23 Thomas Bryant            83  16 Erwin           TN   41:11 
   24 Heath Brotherton         82  15 Erwin           TN   41:20 
   25 Zhante Breedlove        502  13 Erwin           TN   41:22 
   26 Jefferson Erwin         391  13 Erwin           TN   41:26 

Female 11-20
Place Name                   Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ====================== ==== === =============== == ======= 

Male 21-30
Place Name                   Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ====================== ==== === =============== == ======= 

Female 21-30
Place Name                   Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ====================== ==== === =============== == ======= 

Male 31-40
Place Name                   Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ====================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1 Ben Lamie               385  35 Johnson City    TN   25:03 
    2 Justin Black            379  37 Unicoi          TN   29:44 

Female 31-40
Place Name                   Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ====================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1 Lisa Baxter             400  37 Erwin           TN   26:35 
    2 Rebekah Edmonds         380  35 Erwin           TN   27:48 
    3 Roxanne Gosnell          94  34 Mars Hill       NC   30:37 
    4 Brett Forney            501  33 Erwin           TN   32:09 
    5 Cortney Taylor          390  32 Burnsville      NC   32:38 
    6 Keri Bogart             396  39 Unicoi          TN   37:00 

Male 41-50
Place Name                   Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ====================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1 Freddy Jr. Gonzalez     384  43 Johnson City    TN   24:37 
    2 Allen Morefield         367  43 Erwin           TN   26:59 
    3 Charles Sutton          510  41 Gray            TN   34:39 

Female 41-50
Place Name                   Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ====================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1 Tosha Erwin             392  41 Erwin           TN   36:49 

Female 51-60
Place Name                   Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ====================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1 Penny Fowler            393  53 Jonesborough    TN   41:39 

Male 51-60
Place Name                   Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ====================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1 David Scott             381  58 Johnson City    TN   37:48 

Female 61 & Over
Place Name                   Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ====================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1 Rosalind Holycross       98  64 Unicoi          TN   30:37 

Male 61 & Over
Place Name                   Bib# Age City            St Time       
===== ====================== ==== === =============== == ======= 
    1 George Rolling          397  69 Jonesborough    TN   25:07 
    2 Freddy Gonzalez         382  68 Johnson City    TN   29:03 
    3 Lynn Fowler             394  68 Jonesborough    TN   37:14

Results by State of Franklin Track Club