2016 Crazy 8s 8K

Overall / Age Groups

Kingsport, TN - 07/16/16 | USATF-Certified Course TN08001DJR
Warm, 70s | Registered: 3226 (8K, 3K Walk, Little 8s) | Finishers: 2290
Event Records: Peter Githuka 22:03 (1996) Female: Asmae Legzhaoui 24:28 (2002)

OVERALL
Group   Overall                                                             Net             Gun
Place   Place     Name                        Age City                  St  Time     Pace   Time
======  =======   =========================== === ===================== ==  =======  =====  =========
Overall Male
   1       1      Yitayal Atanfu               23 West Chester          PA    22:30   4:32    22:30.2
   2       2      Isaac Mwangi                 28 Grand Prairie         TX    22:37   4:33    22:36.1
   3       3      Teshome Mekonen              20 New York              NY    22:37   4:33    22:36.7
   4       4      Mourad Marofit               34 Floral Park           NY    22:44   4:35    22:43.6
   5       5      Belay Tilahun                21 Washington            DC    22:47   4:35    22:46.6
   6       6      John Wanjiku                 20 Grand Prairie         TX    22:56   4:37    22:55.5
   7       7      Hillary Too                  37 Morristown            NJ    22:58   4:38    22:58.0
   8       8      Simion Chirchir              32 Chapel Hill           NC    23:04   4:39    23:03.5
Overall Female
   1      63      Emily Boles                  37 Greensboro            NC    31:06   6:16    31:05.3
   2      75      Melissa Peters               25 Johnson City          TN    31:47   6:24    31:50.9
   3      77      Maddison Melchionna          20 Afton                 TN    31:50   6:25    31:54.7
   4      78      Hannah Cutshall              20 Johnson City          TN    31:51   6:25    31:53.4
   5      85      Sydney Haynes                17 Cana                  VA    32:14   6:29    32:16.3
   6      86      Laura Helmly                 28 Bristol               TN    32:15   6:30    32:15.7
   7      88      Ellie Hall                   13 Blountville           TN    32:25   6:32    32:28.3
   8      89      Jenna Hutchins               12 Pflugerville          TX    32:29   6:32    32:31.8
 
MASTERS
Group   Overall                                                             Net             Gun
Place   Place     Name                        Age City                  St  Time     Pace   Time
======  =======   =========================== === ===================== ==  =======  =====  =========
Masters Male
   1      67      Mantle Roth                  45 Johnson City          TN    31:22   6:19
Masters Female
   1     227      Melissa Clemens              42 Johnson City          TN    37:11   7:29
 
Male 1 to 9
Group   Overall                                                             Net             Gun
Place   Place     Name                        Age City                  St  Time     Pace   Time
======  =======   =========================== === ===================== ==  =======  =====  =========
   1     373      Logan Pickup                  9 Kingsport             TN    40:01   8:03    40:30.6
   2     390      Reichen Gibson                9 Kingsport             TN    40:17   8:07    40:20.8
   3     605      Maximus Norman                9 Hiltons               VA    43:21   8:44    43:23.4
   4     837      Levi Chappell                 7 Kingsport             TN    46:34   9:22    46:59.0
   5    1047      Noah Berg                     9 Galax                 VA    49:00   9:52    49:20.4
   6    1215      Nahum Tadesse                 8 Johnson City          TN    51:06  10:17    52:39.4
   7    1556      George Holt                   9 Johnson City          TN    56:01  11:16    56:47.8
   8    1891      Drew Roop                     8 Abingdon              VA  1:03:05  12:42  1:03:26.3
   9    1983      Aaron Wininger                5 Blountville           TN  1:05:44  13:14  1:06:43.4
  10    2056      Gavin Webb                    9 Kingsport             TN  1:08:28  13:47  1:10:07.8
  11    2110      Isaiah Knowles                8 Kingsport             TN  1:10:37  14:13  1:12:17.1
  12    2196      Deion Butts                   9 Kingsport             TN  1:16:06  15:19  1:17:46.2
  13    2240      Reese Murphy                  9 Kingsport             TN  1:21:22  16:23  1:22:14.3
  14    2265      Jack Ewing                    4 Kingsport             TN  1:26:45  17:27  1:27:58.0
 
Female 1 to 9
Group   Overall                                                             Net             Gun
Place   Place     Name                        Age City                  St  Time     Pace   Time
======  =======   =========================== === ===================== ==  =======  =====  =========
   1     656      Olivia Hall                   8 Blountville           TN    43:56   8:51    44:30.9
   2    1003      Ashlee Weaver                 8 Knoxville             TN    48:25   9:45    49:21.8
   3    1069      Alyssa Mahon                  8 Kingsport             TN    49:15   9:55    50:05.9
   4    1070      Sarah Siner                   9 Kingsport             TN    49:15   9:55    50:06.7
   5    1334      Blakley Murphy                9 Kingsport             TN    52:33  10:35    53:24.9
   6    1581      Lindsay Jones                 9 Corbin                KY    56:27  11:22    57:32.7
   7    1630      Emily Siner                   9 Kingsport             TN    57:08  11:30    57:58.0
   8    1632      Tara Mahon                    8 Kingsport             TN    57:09  11:30    57:58.6
   9    1813      Tilda Sullivan                7 Piney Flats           TN  1:00:41  12:13  1:01:13.8
  10    1841      Cari Ann McAllister           7 Johnson City          TN  1:01:12  12:19  1:02:51.6
  11    1952      Sydney Culhane                9 Kingsport             TN  1:05:11  13:07  1:06:21.1
  12    2017      Laura Siner                   9 Kingsport             TN  1:07:10  13:31  1:08:00.5
  13    2019      Erica Mahon                   8 Kingsport             TN  1:07:11  13:31  1:08:00.6
  14    2095      Chrishyra Bunche              9 Kingsport             TN  1:10:21  14:10  1:12:00.7
  15    2102      Paiton Lemmons                8 Kingsport             TN  1:10:34  14:12  1:12:15.4
  16    2117      Paige Case                    9 Kingsport             TN  1:10:55  14:16  1:11:00.3
  17    2119      Peyton Short                  8 Kingsport             TN  1:10:58  14:17  1:12:38.6
  18    2122      Mady Hamilton                 9 Albany                NY  1:11:31  14:24  1:12:39.9
  19    2238      Emily Davis                   8 Gate City             VA  1:21:04  16:19  1:22:50.8
  20    2274      Mallory Handy                 9 Kingsport             TN  1:29:44  18:03  1:31:23.6
  21    2275      Emerson Short                 8 Kingsport             TN  1:31:14  18:22  1:32:56.5
  22    2277      Keyara Green                  8 Kingsport             TN  1:31:38  18:26  1:33:19.5
 
Male 10 to 12
Group   Overall                                                             Net             Gun
Place   Place     Name                        Age City                  St  Time     Pace   Time
======  =======   =========================== === ===================== ==  =======  =====  =========
   1     224      Ian Hall                     10 Blountville           TN    37:05   7:28    37:17.5
   2     225      Grayson Hammond              11 Kingsport             TN    37:07   7:28    37:16.1
   3     235      Nick Daniel                  12 Johnson City          TN    37:20   7:31    37:34.2
   4     287      Lucas Johnson                12 Kingsport             TN    38:28   7:45    38:30.8
   5     297      Bryson Livesay               12 Jonesborough          TN    38:38   7:47    38:53.1
   6     318      Landon Smelser               10 Jonesborough          TN    39:03   7:52    39:21.0
   7     333      Perry Roller                 12 Kingsport             TN    39:21   7:55    39:40.2
   8     338      Joltin Harrison              12 Kingsport             TN    39:24   7:56    39:31.4
   9     358      Sam Blalock                  11 Kingsport             TN    39:45   8:00    40:02.0
  10     378      Emmett Carter                12 Kingsport             TN    40:07   8:05    40:30.4
  11     402      Alden Mays                   12 Kingsport             TN    40:25   8:08    40:49.2
  12     425      Caleb Seaver                 12 Huntsville            AL    40:47   8:13    41:20.6
  13     438      Ethan Dingus                 10 Mount Carmel          TN    40:58   8:15    41:07.2
  14     448      Preston Sams                 12 Kingsport             TN    41:11   8:17    41:18.1
  15     503      Josiah Griswold              11 Kingsport             TN    42:00   8:27    42:23.7
  16     509      Darren Dietz                 12 Greeneville           TN    42:03   8:28    42:05.8
  17     565      George Evans                 11 Kingsport             TN    42:55   8:38    43:21.3
  18     621      Eli Taylor                   10 Lebanon               VA    43:33   8:46    44:11.4
  19     626      Wyatt Arrowood               11 Kingsport             TN    43:35   8:46    44:01.3
  20     714      Kaleb Berkel                 12 Kingsport             TN    44:49   9:01    45:40.2
  21     749      Aiden Grabeel                11 Rose Hill             VA    45:15   9:07    45:16.3
  22     751      Griffin Domby                11 Kingsport             TN    45:18   9:07    46:08.4
  23     879      Tucker McLain                10 Church Hill           TN    47:01   9:28    47:30.0
  24    1095      Tyler Mahon                  10 Kingsport             TN    49:34   9:59    50:26.8
  25    1151      Caleb Bolling                12 Gate City             VA    50:19  10:08    51:27.8
  26    1189      Caleb McKinley               10 Kingsport             TN    50:47  10:13    51:14.9
  27    1239      Benjamin Carter              12 Johnson City          TN    51:26  10:21    51:39.2
  28    1281      Will Stevens                 12 Kingsport             TN    51:55  10:27    52:30.0
  29    1293      Briar Davis                  10 Church Hill           TN    52:04  10:29    52:32.7
  30    1368      John Rogers                  11 Kingsport             TN    53:07  10:41    54:09.1
  31    1408      Owen Shephard                12 Apopka                FL    53:50  10:50    55:20.1
  32    1507      Matthew Hamilton             10 Gate City             VA    55:28  11:10    56:24.5
  33    1652      Daniel Gallegos              11 Dungannon             VA    57:31  11:35    58:19.9
  34    1710      Fisher Reilly                11 Kingsport             TN    58:20  11:45    59:13.8
  35    1716      Jack Sarginger               11 Kingsport             TN    58:26  11:46    59:20.2
  36    1824      Abagail French               10 Jefferson City        TN  1:00:49  12:15  1:01:51.7
  37    1849      Henri Collins                11 Abingdon              VA  1:01:25  12:22  1:02:28.6
  38    1900      Robbie Proffitt              12 Jonesborough          TN  1:03:44  12:50  1:03:58.6
  39    1925      Eyouel Janka                 10 Kingsport             TN  1:04:12  12:55  1:05:46.4
  40    1926      Yonathon Janka               12 Kingsport             TN  1:04:12  12:55  1:05:00.6
  41    1956      Caleb Cole                   12 Belfry                KY  1:05:16  13:08  1:06:01.6
  42    1979      Cameron Grabeel              11 Rose Hill             VA  1:05:40  13:13  1:06:23.4
  43    2129      Brady Chatman                11 Kingsport             TN  1:11:55  14:29  1:12:02.3
  44    2165      Desmond McCloud              11 Kingsport             TN  1:14:01  14:54  1:14:42.5
  45    2225      Tyheim Ingle                 11 Kingsport             TN  1:19:43  16:03  1:21:21.9
  46    2243      Presley Magnson              10 Kingsport             TN  1:21:27  16:23  1:22:19.9
 
Female 10 to 12
Group   Overall                                                             Net             Gun
Place   Place     Name                        Age City                  St  Time     Pace   Time
======  =======   =========================== === ===================== ==  =======  =====  =========
   1      89      Jenna Hutchins               12 Pflugerville          TX    32:29   6:32    32:31.8
   2     279      Macee Pickup                 12 Kingsport             TN    38:23   7:44    38:44.7
   3     540      Olivia Taylor                12 Zionsville            IN    42:29   8:33    42:57.3
   4     648      Landry Russell               11 Rogersville           TN    43:50   8:50    44:25.5
   5     655      Olivia Doran                 12 Kingsport             TN    43:55   8:51    44:24.2
   6     664      Bonnie Bradley               12 Blountville           TN    44:04   8:52    44:49.5
   7     669      Allison Davis                11 Jonesborough          TN    44:08   8:53    44:28.8
   8     724      Rae Evans                    10 Kingsport             TN    44:53   9:02    45:30.8
   9     769      Jordan McIntosh              11 Johnson City          TN    45:32   9:10    46:07.6
  10     967      Emily Cai                    12 Kingsport             TN    47:57   9:39    48:39.9
  11    1180      Neyla Price                  11 Rogersville           TN    50:42  10:12    51:16.8
  12    1306      Ashley Taylor                10 Maryville             TN    52:16  10:31    52:25.1
  13    1374      Cadance Ferguson             11 Evarts                KY    53:08  10:42    53:37.6
  14    1443      Emily Brake                  11 Church Hill           TN    54:20  10:56    54:48.3
  15    1545      Cassidy Linkoes              11 Kingsport             TN    55:52  11:15    57:08.5
  16    1569      Kaitlyn Adkins               12 Greeneville           TN    56:16  11:20    56:50.9
  17    1572      Kaile Fletcher               11 Kingsport             TN    56:18  11:20    57:00.9
  18    1639      Sydney Cloud                 10 Kingsport             TN    57:14  11:31    58:05.9
  19    1659      Presley Rasaar               11 Kingsport             TN    57:39  11:36    58:33.6
  20    1660      Raegan Murphy                11 Kingsport             TN    57:40  11:36    58:33.3
  21    1661      Quinn Sarginger              11 Kingsport             TN    57:42  11:37    58:35.3
  22    1708      Gillian Holt                 11 Johnson City          TN    58:18  11:44    59:24.8
  23    1763      Macey Mullins                12 Gate City             VA    59:14  11:55  1:00:29.6
  24    1777      Jaiden Lovato                10 Kingsport             TN    59:44  12:01  1:00:23.7
  25    1916      Peyton Weaver                10 Knoxville             TN  1:04:03  12:54  1:05:02.4
  26    1917      Amaya Wolfe                  10 Kingsport             TN  1:04:05  12:54  1:04:47.5
  27    2011      Alannah Williams             11 Kingsport             TN  1:06:54  13:28  1:08:30.6
  28    2021      Alannah Brown                11 Kingsport             TN  1:07:13  13:32  1:08:50.2
  29    2040      Delaney Lester               12 Kingsport             TN  1:07:51  13:39  1:09:11.8
  30    2050      Addie Helms                  10 Kingsport             TN  1:08:19  13:45  1:09:39.3
  31    2054      Claire Carr                  12 Kingsport             TN  1:08:26  13:46  1:09:07.6
  32    2083      Mae Wright                   11 Greenville            SC  1:09:58  14:05  1:10:15.6
  33    2087      Ellie Kate Wright            10 Kingsport             TN  1:10:06  14:06  1:10:24.1
  34    2090      Samantha Degrace             10 Kingsport             TN  1:10:18  14:09  1:11:57.6
  35    2093      Nyzeriah Rudolphe            10 Kingsport             TN  1:10:20  14:09  1:11:58.9
  36    2106      Tiara Hughes                 10 Kingsport             TN  1:10:35  14:12  1:12:14.6
  37    2157      Bailey Whitley               10 Kingsport             TN  1:13:35  14:49  1:14:08.9
  38    2172      Kaiya Robinette              10 Kingsport             TN  1:14:40  15:02  1:15:58.8
  39    2174      McKenzie King                12 Kingsport             TN  1:14:44  15:02  1:16:24.8
  40    2184      Sasha Rose                   11 Kingsport             TN  1:15:21  15:10  1:16:02.3
  41    2187      Kaylee Long                  10 Kingsport             TN  1:15:27  15:11  1:16:08.5
  42    2197      Damya Camp                   10 Kingsport             TN  1:16:13  15:20  1:17:51.7
  43    2204      Keira Beaver                 10 Kingsport             TN  1:17:14  15:33  1:18:55.6
  44    2205      Madison Short                11 Kingsport             TN  1:17:16  15:33  1:18:59.1
  45    2206      Ariana Green                 10 Kingsport             TN  1:17:17  15:33  1:18:59.6
  46    2218      Katie Willis                 10 Kingsport             TN  1:19:33  16:01  1:21:11.5
  47    2235      Bri Hodge                    10 Kingsport             TN  1:20:51  16:16  1:21:11.4
  48    2264      Ja'Nay Hamler                11 Kingsport             TN  1:26:44  17:27  1:28:21.5
  49    2280      Jaliyah Yonts                10 Kingsport             TN  1:31:39  18:27  1:33:20.3
 
Male 13 to 15
Group   Overall                                                             Net             Gun
Place   Place     Name                        Age City                  St  Time     Pace   Time
======  =======   =========================== === ===================== ==  =======  =====  =========
   1      29      Porter Bradley               15 Elizabethton          TN    27:30   5:32    27:31.7
   2      52      Tyler Mays                   15 Kingsport             TN    30:14   6:05    30:16.0
   3      93      Ian Olney                    15 Bonita Springs        FL    32:56   6:38    33:01.4
   4     126      Austin Kirkpatrick           13 Rogersville           TN    33:59   6:51    34:01.1
   5     179      Gavin Parker                 15 Kingsport             TN    35:49   7:13    35:56.6
   6     183      Wyatt Hargroves              15 Kingsport             TN    35:54   7:14    35:54.8
   7     208      Andrew Davi                  15 Jonesborough          TN    36:48   7:25    37:01.3
   8     211      Christopher Miller           13 Johnson City          TN    36:54   7:26    37:07.3
   9     222      Frederic Tully               14 Kingsport             TN    37:01   7:27    37:07.5
  10     229      Caleb Amburn                 14 Kingsport             TN    37:11   7:29    37:25.4
  11     288      Gabriel Davis                13 Jonesborough          TN    38:29   7:45    38:42.3
  12     294      Adam Nelson                  15 Kingsport             TN    38:35   7:46    38:48.3
  13     306      Payne Wright                 14 Kingsport             TN    38:48   7:49    38:59.2
  14     307      Landon Raff                  13 Kingsport             TN    38:51   7:49    38:59.5
  15     344      Joseph Cox                   15 Kingsport             TN    39:31   7:57    39:43.4
  16     350      Parker Cowden                13 Kingsport             TN    39:38   7:59    39:41.8
  17     360      Will Arrowood                14 Kingsport             TN    39:49   8:01    40:14.7
  18     376      Matthew Barnicki             15 Kingsport             TN    40:06   8:04    40:29.6
  19     384      Brady Dove                   14 Williamson            WV    40:12   8:06    41:06.0
  20     389      Dalton Harkleroad            14 Kingsport             TN    40:17   8:07    40:47.1
  21     460      Damin Gooden                 15 Kingsport             TN    41:23   8:20    41:33.3
  22     474      Joshua Romero                14 Kingsport             TN    41:38   8:23    42:11.6
  23     495      Caleb Vaughn                 14 Kingsport             TN    41:54   8:26    42:45.1
  24     520      Jeamy Williams               15 Surgoinsville         TN    42:14   8:30    42:13.7
  25     529      Luke Pollack                 15 Kingsport             TN    42:19   8:31    42:27.2
  26     543      Jace Grabeel                 15 Rose Hill             VA    42:32   8:34    42:33.7
  27     562      Zane Davis                   14 Blountville           TN    42:51   8:38    43:24.7
  28     627      Jaden Alderson               13 Kingsport             TN    43:35   8:46    44:37.3
  29     662      Ben Payne                    14 Johnson City          TN    44:03   8:52    44:12.5
  30     723      Alex Wagner                  14 Kingsport             TN    44:53   9:02    45:24.6
  31     803      Cade Maupin                  15 Kingsport             TN    46:02   9:16    47:03.8
  32     819      Jacob Gladson                14 Church Hill           TN    46:18   9:19    46:48.5
  33     881      Zac Fletcher                 13 Kingsport             TN    47:02   9:28    47:41.4
  34     943      Matt Huff                    15 Johnson City          TN    47:38   9:35    48:06.0
  35     974      Lance Pollack                13 Kingsport             TN    48:03   9:40    48:13.1
  36    1002      Jordan Gonzalez              15 Kingsport             TN    48:24   9:45    48:24.7
  37    1012      Tyler McCurry                15 Church Hill           TN    48:30   9:46    48:41.5
  38    1022      Lief Hager                   15 Church Hill           TN    48:40   9:48    49:04.4
  39    1034      Logan Greenway               15 Kingsport             TN    48:50   9:50    48:49.8
  40    1039      Graydon Hull                 15 Johnson City          TN    48:51   9:50    49:44.0
  41    1163      Scotty Russell               14 Abingdon              VA    50:29  10:10    51:04.5
  42    1221      Colin Reed                   15 Midway                TN    51:12  10:18    51:59.2
  43    1262      Peyton Hammond               14 Kingsport             TN    51:41  10:24    52:18.1
  44    1295      Jackson Chartier             13 Kingsport             TN    52:04  10:29    52:47.4
  45    1321      Cade Page                    14 Kingsport             TN    52:25  10:33    53:28.2
  46    1322      Lucas Epperson               13 Wallins Creek         KY    52:26  10:33    53:19.9
  47    1587      Elijah Whitley               13 Kingsport             TN    56:31  11:22    57:02.2
  48    1619      Michael McCurry              13 Church Hill           TN    56:58  11:28    57:07.9
  49    1648      Blake Hammitt                15 Kingsport             TN    57:27  11:34    57:42.5
  50    1819      Joey Hayes                   14 Wise                  VA  1:00:47  12:14  1:01:04.2
  51    2052      Jaylen Scott                 14 Kingsport             TN  1:08:24  13:46  1:10:04.3
  52    2065      Michael Hendricks            13 Kingsport             TN  1:08:51  13:51  1:09:18.4
  53    2091      Tyler Cotten                 13 Kingsport             TN  1:10:19  14:09  1:11:57.3
  54    2092      Malachi Smith                14 Kingsport             TN  1:10:19  14:09  1:11:57.9
  55    2105      Rasheed Williams             13 Kingsport             TN  1:10:34  14:12  1:12:13.9
  56    2135      Tyler Shelton                15 Limestone             TN  1:12:24  14:34  1:14:02.7
  57    2219      Andrea Robinson              14 Kingsport             TN  1:19:36  16:01  1:20:05.1
 
Female 13 to 15
Group   Overall                                                             Net             Gun
Place   Place     Name                        Age City                  St  Time     Pace   Time
======  =======   =========================== === ===================== ==  =======  =====  =========
   1      88      Ellie Hall                   13 Blountville           TN    32:25   6:32    32:28.3
   2     119      Mackenzie Davis              15 Thornville            OH    33:54   6:50    33:55.1
   3     187      Emma Russum                  14 Kingsport             TN    36:08   7:17    36:14.7
   4     205      Samatha Waters               15 New Lenox             IL    36:45   7:24    36:51.2
   5     263      Allie Hubbard                15 Kingsport             TN    38:10   7:41    38:27.2
   6     489      Megan Davis                  15 Kingsport             TN    41:50   8:25    42:13.9
   7     630      Sarah Smith                  13 Kingsport             TN    43:38   8:47    43:57.9
   8     689      Nicole Martin                15 Stafford              VA    44:26   8:57    44:53.9
   9     709      Haylee Tilson                14 Kingsport             TN    44:44   9:00    45:10.8
  10     732      Emilee Lane                  13 Kingsport             TN    44:58   9:03    45:26.9
  11     733      Jaylen Williamson            14 Kingsport             TN    44:58   9:03    45:17.6
  12     741      Caroline Wilkerson           14 Wake Forest           NC    45:07   9:05    46:13.2
  13     747      Claire Chapman               15 Kingsport             TN    45:14   9:06    46:05.8
  14     866      Kierra Alley                 15 Kingsport             TN    46:48   9:25    47:38.7
  15     904      Nate Whitley                 13 Kingsport             TN    47:13   9:30    47:43.8
  16     941      Hanna Wolfe                  13 Kingsport             TN    47:37   9:35    47:39.2
  17     956      McKenzie Faith               15 Kingsport             TN    47:48   9:37    48:20.7
  18    1037      Willa Rogers                 13 Kingsport             TN    48:51   9:50    49:36.3
  19    1118      Kaithlyn Adams               15 Kingsport             TN    49:48  10:02    51:04.5
  20    1162      Hannah Fantin                13 Kingsport             TN    50:28  10:10    51:00.7
  21    1198      Leah Baker                   15 Gate City             VA    50:53  10:15    51:40.5
  22    1248      Amber Estes                  15 Kingsport             TN    51:31  10:22    52:26.1
  23    1285      Kate Wright                  15 Kingsport             TN    51:59  10:28    52:31.5
  24    1305      Anna Breeding                13 Kingsport             TN    52:11  10:30    52:56.5
  25    1307      Kalei Smith                  15 Gate City             VA    52:19  10:32    52:54.1
  26    1309      Marah Mullins                15 Gate City             VA    52:20  10:32    52:53.9
  27    1312      Grace Bardley                15 Pikeville             KY    52:21  10:32    53:09.6
  28    1315      Reagan Armstrong             14 Elizabethton          TN    52:23  10:33    53:09.7
  29    1318      Reilly Wells                 13 Kingsport             TN    52:23  10:33    53:04.3
  30    1406      Morgan Brake                 15 Church Hill           TN    53:49  10:50    54:17.6
  31    1415      Peyton Domby                 15 Kingsport             TN    53:57  10:52    54:55.6
  32    1430      Salyer Ratliff               13 Kingsport             TN    54:12  10:55    54:11.8
  33    1463      Makkenzie Compton            14 Kingsport             TN    54:39  11:00    55:36.1
  34    1467      Elliott Brooks               13 Kingsport             TN    54:43  11:01    55:39.5
  35    1478      Elizabeth Branch             13 Mountain City         TN    54:58  11:04    56:17.5
  36    1514      Elle Francis                 13 Kingsport             TN    55:29  11:10    56:27.7
  37    1538      Mollie Blalock               14 Kingsport             TN    55:48  11:14    57:00.8
  38    1543      Alexa Garrison               15 Blountville           TN    55:51  11:15    56:18.1
  39    1579      Ashton Domby                 13 Kingsport             TN    56:26  11:21    57:24.1
  40    1596      Makyiah Goodwin              14 Kingsport             TN    56:41  11:25    57:32.6
  41    1598      Stephanie Gauze              15 Belfry                KY    56:42  11:25    57:18.1
  42    1714      Victoria Fish                14 Kingsport             TN    58:24  11:45    59:45.1
  43    1756      Aisha Mann                   15 Kingsport             TN    59:10  11:55    59:35.6
  44    1759      Olivia Frazier               15 Kingsport             TN    59:12  11:55    59:38.0
  45    1835      Miranda Bledsoe              14 Kingsport             TN  1:01:05  12:18  1:02:18.8
  46    1902      Madison Shifflett            14 Fishersville          VA  1:03:45  12:50  1:04:51.6
  47    1919      Gracie Gibson                13 Kingsport             TN  1:04:05  12:54  1:04:47.8
  48    1928      Emily Rhoton                 15 Johnson City          TN  1:04:15  12:56  1:04:34.9
  49    2006      Abbey Doran                  15 Kingsport             TN  1:06:42  13:25  1:08:02.3
  50    2008      Brooklyn Perry               13 Kingsport             TN  1:06:43  13:26  1:07:40.9
  51    2016      Molly Callihan               14 Maryville             TN  1:07:09  13:31  1:07:51.4
  52    2044      Elizabeth Brice              14 Kingsport             TN  1:08:02  13:42  1:08:25.3
  53    2047      Abby Vitatoe                 14 Putney                KY  1:08:11  13:43  1:09:44.7
  54    2089      Quedence Summerville         13 Kingsport             TN  1:10:17  14:09  1:11:57.2
  55    2115      Shanequa Carpender           14 Kingsport             TN  1:10:48  14:15  1:12:03.3
  56    2180      Corinne Rose                 15 Kingsport             TN  1:14:55  15:05  1:15:37.1
  57    2181      Tiffany Ketron               14 Kingsport             TN  1:14:56  15:05  1:15:37.4
  58    2188      Symone Leeper                13 Kingsport             TN  1:15:38  15:13  1:17:15.8
  59    2220      Courtney Maness              15 Kingsport             TN  1:19:39  16:02  1:20:07.7
  60    2232      Hannah Jones                 13 Corbin                KY  1:20:14  16:09  1:21:54.3
  61    2262      Mahaganee Maxwell            14 Kingsport             TN  1:26:32  17:25  1:26:54.2
  62    2263      Keisha Bonds                 14 Kingsport             TN  1:26:35  17:25  1:28:17.7
  63    2269      Maegen Tittle                14 Kingsport             TN  1:27:16  17:34  1:28:57.7
  64    2270      Desiray Bacon                14 Kingsport             TN  1:27:16  17:34  1:28:57.7
  65    2279      Taniyha Phillips             13 Kingsport             TN  1:31:39  18:27  1:33:17.0
  66    2282      Aynone Below                 15 Kingsport             TN  1:31:41  18:27  1:33:19.5
 
Male 16 to 19
Group   Overall                                                             Net             Gun
Place   Place     Name                        Age City                  St  Time     Pace   Time
======  =======   =========================== === ===================== ==  =======  =====  =========
   1      13      Daniel Girmay                19 Colorado Springs      CO    23:37   4:46    23:37.7
   2      25      Karl Thiesen                 16 Abingdon              VA    27:11   5:29    27:12.8
   3      27      Nick Horne                   19 Blountville           TN    27:22   5:31    27:22.7
   4      31      Luke Brown                   16 Thornville            OH    27:43   5:35    27:42.4
   5      33      Joey Palumbo                 18 Somerset              OH    27:53   5:37    27:52.4
   6      34      Jackson Waters               19 Olympia Fields        IL    27:56   5:38    27:57.4
   7      36      Samuel Haynes                17 Cana                  VA    28:07   5:40    28:08.5
   8      37      Tyler Youngblood             17 Blountville           TN    28:12   5:41    28:12.0
   9      45      John Fravel                  18 Roswell               GA    29:25   5:56    29:27.4
  10      54      Taylor Tupps                 19 Greeneville           TN    30:16   6:06    30:18.4
  11      55      Jake Davison                 17 Kingsport             TN    30:21   6:07    30:21.7
  12      58      Mitchell Miracle             17 Pineville             KY    30:32   6:09    30:35.1
  13      59      Benjamin Compton             18 Grundy                VA    30:38   6:10    30:40.1
  14      60      Ryan Morris                  18 Dryden                VA    30:45   6:11    30:49.7
  15      61      Joseph Fry                   16 Kingsport             TN    30:47   6:12    30:48.4
  16      62      Zachary Johnson              16 Kingsport             TN    30:58   6:14    30:57.7
  17      71      Hayden Correll               18 Kingsport             TN    31:36   6:22    31:39.7
  18      72      Sullivan Perry               16 Kingsport             TN    31:40   6:23    31:40.8
  19      73      Robert Daffron               16 Rockledge             FL    31:44   6:23    31:48.8
  20      76      Connor McReynolds            16 Kingsport             TN    31:48   6:24    31:49.7
  21      92      Pablo Rivas                  16 Jonesborough          TN    32:51   6:37    32:50.8
  22      95      Harrison Wright              18 Elizabethton          TN    32:57   6:38    33:03.7
  23     106      Alex Lewis                   16 Harlan                KY    33:27   6:44    33:29.6
  24     108      Zach Hunting                 17 Evarts                KY    33:31   6:45    33:34.3
  25     120      Isaac Cottrill               17 Bristol               VA    33:54   6:50    33:57.2
  26     128      Christian Davis              19 Kingsport             TN    34:00   6:51    34:03.3
  27     131      Cameron Schneider            19 Knoxville             TN    34:11   6:53    34:24.3
  28     134      Lucas Hosue                  17 Blountville           TN    34:16   6:54    34:17.3
  29     145      Garrett Smith                17 Church Hill           TN    34:34   6:58    34:49.1
  30     157      Karsten Parker               17 Kingsport             TN    34:56   7:02    35:00.2
  31     159      Joseph Benvarghese           17 Kingsport             TN    35:00   7:03    35:27.1
  32     167      William C Daffron Iv         18 Rockledge             FL    35:25   7:08    35:30.0
  33     178      Vishal Patel                 17 Jonesville            VA    35:48   7:13    36:01.9
  34     181      William Beverly              17 Kingsport             TN    35:51   7:13    36:42.2
  35     182      Heath Quillin                16 Kingsport             TN    35:54   7:14    36:07.3
  36     192      Jared Hamby                  17 Johnson City          TN    36:21   7:19    36:25.4
  37     193      Alex Crigger                 17 Johnson City          TN    36:21   7:19    36:25.6
  38     203      Eli Click                    16 Kingsport             TN    36:42   7:23    36:59.6
  39     216      Peter Nauss                  19 Wise                  VA    36:59   7:27    37:11.6
  40     217      Aj Robbins                   18 Kingsport             TN    36:59   7:27    37:03.4
  41     220      Cody Howard                  17 Evarts                KY    37:00   7:27    37:03.9
  42     226      Jesse Parks                  17 Kingsport             TN    37:09   7:29    37:12.2
  43     234      Nicholas Ferrell             16 Johnson City          TN    37:18   7:31    37:22.8
  44     236      Arturo Moralesbernal         16 Kingsport             TN    37:21   7:31    37:29.8
  45     264      James Beckner                19 Kingsport             TN    38:11   7:41    38:21.6
  46     270      Nicholas Lorch               18 Johnson City          TN    38:15   7:42    38:33.8
  47     276      Chipper Rogers               18 Kingsport             TN    38:21   7:43    38:35.5
  48     281      Noah Schrayer                17 Bristol               VA    38:24   7:44    38:39.6
  49     325      Ethan Ward                   16 Kingsport             TN    39:12   7:53    39:33.3
  50     345      Joseph Hendricks             19 Kingsport             TN    39:31   7:57    39:59.0
  51     405      Logan Markham                18 Mount Carmel          TN    40:26   8:08    40:31.1
  52     417      Luke Shanks                  17 Kingsport             TN    40:39   8:11    40:48.9
  53     464      Tyler Kay                    18 Marietta              GA    41:27   8:21    41:55.6
  54     471      Iran Torres                  19 Knoxville             TN    41:35   8:22    41:50.3
  55     487      Cooper Mills                 16 Johnson City          TN    41:49   8:25    42:14.3
  56     505      Cole Wampler                 19 Kingsport             TN    42:00   8:27    42:23.1
  57     513      Cooper Cross                 18 Marietta              GA    42:09   8:29    42:08.4
  58     519      Trent Lawson                 17 Kingsport             TN    42:12   8:30    42:39.6
  59     555      Kaleb Pittman                18 Kingsport             TN    42:42   8:36    43:05.6
  60     559      Brock Miller                 17 Kingsport             TN    42:47   8:37    43:13.7
  61     566      Jesse Raleigh                18 Kingsport             TN    42:55   8:38    43:04.8
  62     620      Joshua Silmon                19 Kingsport             TN    43:32   8:46    43:34.1
  63     629      Zachary Templeton            19 Gate City             VA    43:37   8:47    43:52.2
  64     642      Will Blair                   19 Kingsport             TN    43:46   8:49    43:50.2
  65     679      Luke Fox                     17 Piney Flats           TN    44:19   8:55    45:02.2
  66     681      Ben Smith                    17 Church Hill           TN    44:24   8:56    44:34.7
  67     756      Harrison Ihrig               18 Kingsport             TN    45:23   9:08    45:54.1
  68     765      David Chapman                16 Kingsport             TN    45:28   9:09    46:00.3
  69     781      Tyler Cole                   19 Kingsport             TN    45:43   9:12    45:54.2
  70     787      Logan Vermillion             17 Gate City             VA    45:50   9:14    46:41.2
  71     797      Evan Ferrell                 18 Richlands             VA    45:59   9:16    46:21.7
  72     868      Reese Bays                   17 Kingsport             TN    46:50   9:26    47:55.1
  73     878      Luke Emery                   19 Kingsport             TN    47:00   9:28    47:37.9
  74     923      Seth Walker                  19 Kingsport             TN    47:28   9:33    47:42.1
  75     928      Michael Watkins              19 Kingsport             TN    47:30   9:34    47:38.9
  76     944      Zac Branham                  17 Johnson City          TN    47:38   9:35    48:06.5
  77     945      Connor Loyd                  17 Johnson City          TN    47:38   9:35    48:06.1
  78     948      Daniel Johnson               17 Johnson City          TN    47:39   9:36    48:06.9
  79     977      John Briggs                  17 Jonesborough          TN    48:06   9:41    49:27.3
  80     978      Andrew Crawford              16 Evarts                KY    48:06   9:41    48:48.0
  81    1014      Brandon Tincher              17 Jonesborough          TN    48:31   9:46    48:41.2
  82    1038      Christopher Hull             19 Johnson City          TN    48:51   9:50    49:43.6
  83    1064      Tra Jones                    16 Kingsport             TN    49:09   9:54    49:30.6
  84    1066      Gabe Chandler                19 Erwin                 TN    49:10   9:54    49:59.1
  85    1075      Parker Estes                 18 Church Hill           TN    49:18   9:56    49:24.7
  86    1196      Joseph Kanipe                16 Kingsport             TN    50:52  10:14    51:20.0
  87    1220      Grayson Reed                 18 Midway                TN    51:10  10:18    51:58.3
  88    1251      Logan Larkins                17 Church Hill           TN    51:33  10:23    52:01.2
  89    1286      Wyatt Powell                 19 Church Hill           TN    51:59  10:28    51:58.8
  90    1287      Dylan Nelms                  16 Kingsport             TN    51:59  10:28    52:30.4
  91    1405      Kealan Belcher               18 Bristol               TN    53:49  10:50    54:52.4
  92    1421      Jacob Turner                 17 Kingsport             TN    54:03  10:53    54:29.5
  93    1429      Caleb Hance                  19 Kingsport             TN    54:11  10:54    55:10.8
  94    1471      Josh Strong                  18 Kingsport             TN    54:47  11:02    54:57.9
  95    1518      Matthew Kinkead              16 Church Hill           TN    55:33  11:11    56:24.6
  96    1535      Nick Rowland                 16 Kingsport             TN    55:45  11:13    56:40.5
  97    1561      Avery Peters                 19 Kingsport             TN    56:11  11:18    57:20.8
  98    1562      Jared Davis                  19 Blountville           TN    56:11  11:19    57:21.9
  99    1586      Anthony Roark                19 Kingsport             TN    56:31  11:22    57:34.4
 100    1653      Matthew Riddle               16 Kingsport             TN    57:31  11:35    59:02.4
 101    1687      Scotty Farmer                18 Wallins Creek         KY    58:01  11:41    58:53.7
 102    1808      Ben Hayes                    16 Wise                  VA  1:00:31  12:11  1:00:49.1
 103    1867      Anthony Guzman               19 Kingsport             TN  1:02:05  12:30  1:02:06.9
 104    2066      David Hendricks              17 Kingsport             TN  1:08:51  13:51  1:09:18.0
 105    2148      Chasen Bettinger             19 Colfax                NC  1:13:02  14:42  1:13:25.2
 
Female 16 to 19
Group   Overall                                                             Net             Gun
Place   Place     Name                        Age City                  St  Time     Pace   Time
======  =======   =========================== === ===================== ==  =======  =====  =========
   1      85      Sydney Haynes                17 Cana                  VA    32:14   6:29    32:16.3
   2     121      Melina Endsley               16 Delaware              OH    33:54   6:50    33:54.9
   3     148      Emily Heath                  16 Somerset              OH    34:41   6:59    34:42.5
   4     190      Rachael Carpenter            16 Johnson City          TN    36:13   7:18    36:21.4
   5     191      Lindsey Trotter              17 Bristol               VA    36:15   7:18    36:17.1
   6     219      Casey Miller                 18 Johnson City          TN    37:00   7:27    37:13.1
   7     284      Emma Wyatt                   18 Independence          VA    38:27   7:44    38:39.8
   8     313      Michaela Taylor              16 Kingsport             TN    38:58   7:51    39:19.6
   9     319      Brittany Buttery             19 Isom                  KY    39:03   7:52    39:18.2
  10     403      Alison Davis                 17 Kingsport             TN    40:25   8:08    40:49.5
  11     436      Maci Shell                   17 Elizabethton          TN    40:57   8:15    41:11.6
  12     457      Alexis Hall                  16 Blountville           TN    41:19   8:19    41:31.2
  13     466      Anne Tallent                 17 Johnson City          TN    41:30   8:21    41:47.1
  14     498      Katie Cutshall               16 Kingsport             TN    41:55   8:26    41:56.3
  15     504      Rachel Kilgore               18 Gate City             VA    42:00   8:27    42:26.9
  16     511      Elizabeth Hines              16 Bremen                OH    42:05   8:28    42:24.6
  17     539      Kasey Repass                 18 Nickelsville          VA    42:28   8:33    42:47.7
  18     544      Cali Harris                  16 Johnson City          TN    42:34   8:34    42:56.9
  19     552      Kelly Light                  19 Blountville           TN    42:41   8:36    42:53.9
  20     572      Ruthie Rogers                17 Kingsport             TN    42:58   8:39    43:42.8
  21     574      Breanna Epperson             16 Wallins Creek         KY    43:02   8:40    43:32.5
  22     609      Olivia Kent                  16 Kingsport             TN    43:23   8:44    43:33.0
  23     610      Ashley Daniel                16 Johnson City          TN    43:23   8:44    43:56.6
  24     612      Meaghan Allen                17 Kingsport             TN    43:24   8:44    44:06.6
  25     641      Sarena Orio                  17 Johnson City          TN    43:46   8:49    44:03.4
  26     643      Lauren Trent                 18 Johnson City          TN    43:48   8:49    44:04.4
  27     692      Nola Hamelryck               17 Bluff City            TN    44:29   8:57    44:46.4
  28     767      Sarah Kilgore                18 Gate City             VA    45:30   9:10    45:55.4
  29     805      Marie Tipton                 19 Mount Carmel          TN    46:03   9:16    46:49.6
  30     823      Samantha Howard              18 Evarts                KY    46:21   9:20    46:51.6
  31     830      Allison Cornett              17 Harlan                KY    46:27   9:21    46:57.5
  32     831      Maggie Elpers                18 Kingsport             TN    46:28   9:21    46:42.5
  33     894      Mikaela Woods                19 Kingsport             TN    47:08   9:29    47:30.0
  34     909      Kyra Jessee                  19 Weber City            VA    47:16   9:31    47:33.2
  35     919      Anne Fagerburg               17 Jonesborough          TN    47:24   9:32    47:29.8
  36     924      Brooke Peters                17 Kingsport             TN    47:29   9:33    48:18.2
  37     940      Morgan Wilmoth               18 Kingsport             TN    47:37   9:35    48:17.0
  38    1072      Morgan Rogers                17 Church Hill           TN    49:17   9:55    50:00.6
  39    1108      Brianna Roark                17 Kingsport             TN    49:42  10:00    50:45.0
  40    1132      Sarah Vogt                   16 Blountville           TN    50:05  10:05    50:26.9
  41    1143      Sydney Luffman               18 Kingsport             TN    50:11  10:06    50:36.0
  42    1226      Abby Higgins                 18 Kingsport             TN    51:16  10:19    52:12.6
  43    1229      Jennifer Rockhill            19 Piney Flats           TN    51:19  10:20    51:32.3
  44    1232      Sara Madgett                 17 Blountville           TN    51:20  10:20    51:42.0
  45    1235      Meg Francis                  16 Kingsport             TN    51:21  10:20    52:20.8
  46    1242      Belle Hembree                18 Kingsport             TN    51:27  10:21    52:34.3
  47    1246      Sarah Rhoton                 18 Johnson City          TN    51:30  10:22    51:50.3
  48    1252      Rachel Delung                17 Kingsport             TN    51:34  10:23    52:16.3
  49    1257      Amanda Wagner                17 Kingsport             TN    51:39  10:24    52:21.4
  50    1288      Amelia Helms                 16 Kingsport             TN    52:00  10:28    52:31.3
  51    1373      Emma Day                     17 Harlan                KY    53:07  10:42    53:37.9
  52    1454      Abigail Fields               17 Kingsport             TN    54:33  10:59    54:57.1
  53    1455      Skylar Dykes                 16 Mount Carmel          TN    54:33  10:59    55:25.6
  54    1481      Mazzy Tomko                  16 Norton                VA    55:02  11:05    55:50.0
  55    1490      Taylor Chartier              16 Kingsport             TN    55:07  11:06    56:13.9
  56    1502      Karrie Hubbard               19 Kingsport             TN    55:22  11:09    55:50.7
  57    1516      Montana Ricard               18 Kingsport             TN    55:32  11:11    56:42.8
  58    1522      Katie Bledsoe                18 Rogersville           TN    55:37  11:12    56:48.5
  59    1523      Chayla Quillin               18 Kingsport             TN    55:37  11:12    56:48.9
  60    1539      Kindall Williams             17 Kingsport             TN    55:48  11:14    56:40.4
  61    1541      Hannah Barnett               16 Mount Carmel          TN    55:49  11:14    56:15.4
  62    1631      Carley Demotts               17 Kingsport             TN    57:08  11:30    57:51.1
  63    1640      Lia Clarity                  16 Piney Flats           TN    57:15  11:31    58:18.0
  64    1675      Hannah Richmond              19 Kingsport             TN    57:49  11:38    58:29.9
  65    1683      Kayla Gauze                  18 Hardy                 KY    57:56  11:40    58:32.4
  66    1689      Kaley Sturgill               18 Johnson City          TN    58:03  11:41    58:21.6
  67    1693      Chander Counts               18 Johnson City          TN    58:06  11:42    58:22.3
  68    1694      Sam Dessauer                 17 Kingsport             TN    58:06  11:42    58:44.0
  69    1701      Hannah Scheurer              19 Johnson City          TN    58:13  11:43    59:08.8
  70    1725      Whitney Kitzmiller           16 Kodak                 TN    58:37  11:48    59:53.2
  71    1735      Lauren Carter                19 Mount Carmel          TN    58:47  11:50    59:11.9
  72    1748      Chloe Roberts                18 Roan Mountain         TN    59:02  11:53    59:36.5
  73    1760      Rebekah Mabe                 18 Johnson City          TN    59:13  11:55  1:00:09.8
  74    1765      Ally Parks                   18 Johnson City          TN    59:14  11:55  1:00:11.9
  75    1787      Raleigh Shelton              18 Kingsport             TN    59:54  12:03  1:00:55.8
  76    1797      Emma Fake                    16 Kingsport             TN  1:00:12  12:07  1:00:22.6
  77    1801      Courtney Gibson              16 Kingsport             TN  1:00:13  12:07  1:00:23.2
  78    1821      Kaylie Shoemaker             17 Kingsport             TN  1:00:48  12:14  1:01:59.5
  79    1825      Katie Long                   16 Johnson City          TN  1:00:49  12:15  1:01:05.6
  80    1833      Sabrina Enriquez             19 Kingsport             TN  1:01:00  12:17  1:01:40.3
  81    2020      Calee Hill                   18 Kingsport             TN  1:07:12  13:31  1:08:14.5
  82    2034      Caitlin Hauk                 16 Kingsport             TN  1:07:36  13:36  1:08:26.5
  83    2059      Halley Morrison              18 Blountville           TN  1:08:38  13:49  1:10:08.7
  84    2069      Cassie Holt                  18 Blountville           TN  1:09:02  13:54  1:10:32.9
  85    2085      Lakene Berins                17 Kingsport             TN  1:10:03  14:06  1:11:00.7
  86    2086      Alivia Redwine Combs         16 Nickelsville          VA  1:10:06  14:06  1:11:18.9
  87    2191      Ashley Michelli              19 Kingsport             TN  1:15:44  15:15  1:17:28.8
  88    2276      Ziahnejah Maxwell            17 Kingsport             TN  1:31:38  18:26  1:33:20.5
  89    2284      Sierra Ingraham              16 Nickelsville          VA  1:32:02  18:31  1:33:16.0
 
Male 20 to 24
Group   Overall                                                             Net             Gun
Place   Place     Name                        Age City                  St  Time     Pace   Time
======  =======   =========================== === ===================== ==  =======  =====  =========
   1       5      Belay Tilahun                21 Washington            DC    22:47   4:35    22:46.6
   2       6      John Wanjiku                 20 Grand Prairie         TX    22:56   4:37    22:55.5
   3      19      John Murugu                  23 Grand Prairie         TX    24:41   4:58    24:41.5
   4      20      Wes Pectol                   20 Greeneville           TN    25:14   5:05    25:14.6
   5      22      Skyler Winchester            22 Knoxville             TN    26:17   5:18    26:17.9
   6      23      James Miller                 24 Oak Ridge             TN    26:36   5:22    26:36.8
   7      26      Carl Oberfeitinger           21 Elizabethton          TN    27:11   5:29    27:12.1
   8      32      Ryan Spetnagel               21 Alpharetta            GA    27:44   5:35    27:43.9
   9      35      Clayton Rice                 21 Toledo                OH    28:03   5:39    28:02.6
  10      39      Brent Swiney                 22 Bristol               VA    28:15   5:41    28:16.5
  11      40      Ayden Farmer                 22 Kingsport             TN    28:22   5:43    28:21.5
  12      41      Jordan Weitzel               24 Athens                WV    28:30   5:44    28:29.5
  13      42      Josh Rush                    21 Greenville            SC    28:41   5:47    28:40.5
  14      43      Javi Herrera                 21 Greeneville           TN    28:47   5:48    28:46.3
  15      46      David Cooper                 23 Johnson City          TN    29:30   5:56    29:30.5
  16      47      Kendall Haynes               22 Cana                  VA    29:40   5:58    29:41.8
  17      49      Shaquon Wilkins              23 Fredericksburg        VA    29:56   6:02    29:55.5
  18      56      Nathan Galliher              20 Abingdon              VA    30:28   6:08    30:29.3
  19      57      Augustus Tolton              20 Abingdon              VA    30:31   6:09    30:32.6
  20      69      Neil Brown                   23 Kingsport             TN    31:32   6:21    31:38.6
  21      70      Chris Leach                  20 Johnson City          TN    31:34   6:21    31:37.0
  22      84      Chase Givens                 23 Kingsport             TN    32:14   6:29    32:19.3
  23      97      Andrew Valk                  24 Kingsport             TN    32:58   6:38    33:07.7
  24     102      Landon Sherwood              23 Nashville             TN    33:13   6:41    33:24.2
  25     110      Andrew Campbell              22 Bristol               VA    33:35   6:46    33:38.2
  26     115      Nate Wood                    24 Johnson City          TN    33:44   6:48    33:48.3
  27     123      Colin Shone                  20 Kingsport             TN    33:55   6:50    33:57.8
  28     125      Todd Carrigan                22 Kingsport             TN    33:58   6:50    34:03.7
  29     132      Brandon Ward                 23 Knoxville             TN    34:12   6:53    34:15.9
  30     135      Evan Sherwood                23 Carrboro              NC    34:17   6:54    34:27.4
  31     139      Jacob Heglar                 23 Baton Rouge           LA    34:25   6:56    34:27.9
  32     144      Max Ciarlone                 20 Columbia              SC    34:34   6:58    34:43.2
  33     158      Clayton Evans                20 Kingsport             TN    34:58   7:02    35:13.1
  34     161      Cody Buczkowske              22 Blountville           TN    35:10   7:05    35:19.5
  35     165      Connor Lovelace              21 Johnson City          TN    35:23   7:08    35:27.7
  36     177      Chris Harr                   23 Bristol               TN    35:48   7:12    35:50.3
  37     196      Quincy Jackson               21 Elizabethton          TN    36:27   7:20    36:40.4
  38     238      Zacarias Tomas-Ramirez       23 Kingsport             TN    37:24   7:32    37:23.5
  39     249      Matthew Lange                20 Blountville           TN    37:45   7:36    37:52.0
  40     253      Evan Fenyves                 20 Kingsport             TN    37:52   7:37    38:13.8
  41     266      Gary Mumpower                20 Bristol               VA    38:11   7:41    38:13.8
  42     272      Preston Mercer               21 Kingsport             TN    38:20   7:43    38:40.2
  43     273      Nathan Cross                 23 Kingsport             TN    38:20   7:43    38:26.5
  44     277      Cody Arredondo               23 Johnson City          TN    38:22   7:43    38:22.6
  45     290      Jonathan Colson              23 Johnson City          TN    38:33   7:46    38:41.6
  46     300      Brad Elpers                  22 Kingsport             TN    38:41   7:47    38:58.1
  47     302      Sterling Fooshee             20 Johnson City          TN    38:45   7:48    39:09.2
  48     304      Sam Brown                    20 Kingsport             TN    38:47   7:49    38:49.3
  49     316      Matt Hensley                 21 Limestone             TN    38:59   7:51    39:04.6
  50     323      Andrew Griffith              24 Bristol               TN    39:10   7:53    39:23.6
  51     346      Josh Cole                    23 Big Stone Gap         VA    39:34   7:58    39:33.3
  52     349      Austin Frye                  20 Kingsport             TN    39:37   7:59    39:37.1
  53     365      Josh Pearson                 23 Kingsport             TN    39:53   8:02    39:53.8
  54     371      Daniel Neubrander            22 Chuckey               TN    40:00   8:03    40:12.7
  55     392      Todd Fox                     21 Piney Flats           TN    40:18   8:07    41:00.8
  56     401      Christopher Foehringer       20 Kingsport             TN    40:24   8:08    40:24.4
  57     407      Justin Wandell               22 Johnson City          TN    40:28   8:09    40:37.2
  58     416      Nick Cross                   24 Kingsport             TN    40:38   8:11    41:16.6
  59     434      Austin Chandler              23 Augusta               GA    40:57   8:15    41:15.4
  60     439      Shaquon Wilkins              23 Fredericksburg        VA    40:58   8:15    41:01.5
  61     442      Parker Tooley                21 Waverly               TN    41:04   8:16    41:29.6
  62     452      Isaac Boven                  22 Johnson City          TN    41:15   8:18    41:40.9
  63     476      Thomas Pugh                  22 Kingsport             TN    41:41   8:24    42:04.9
  64     479      Adam Church                  21 Kingsport             TN    41:42   8:24    42:00.6
  65     538      Mitchell Crowe               21 Kingsport             TN    42:26   8:33    42:51.7
  66     541      Willilam Jordan              22 Kingsport             TN    42:30   8:33    42:30.7
  67     553      Ben Luffman                  20 Kingsport             TN    42:42   8:36    43:04.2
  68     554      Brandon Bouschart            22 Kingsport             TN    42:42   8:36    43:09.7
  69     577      Hunter Hilton                23 Blountville           TN    43:02   8:40    43:19.6
  70     602      Aaron Adams                  24 Kingsport             TN    43:20   8:43    43:49.2
  71     628      Kyle Jones                   24 Kingsport             TN    43:36   8:47    44:23.4
  72     631      Joshua McKinney              23 Jacksonville          FL    43:39   8:47    44:37.9
  73     635      Joseph Pugh                  22 Kingsport             TN    43:41   8:48    44:07.1
  74     637      Andrew Long                  23 Rogersville           TN    43:43   8:48    44:09.5
  75     713      Andrew Zuehlke               21 Waxhaw                NC    44:47   9:01    45:36.7
  76     718      Andy Lai                     22 Blountville           TN    44:50   9:02    45:06.6
  77     727      Glenn Evans                  22 Kingsport             TN    44:55   9:03    45:31.5
  78     757      Jarred Wininger              23 Blountville           TN    45:25   9:09    45:41.6
  79     838      Kevin Boriboun               24 Kingsport             TN    46:36   9:23    47:07.2
  80     869      Brian Shone                  23 Kingsport             TN    46:51   9:26    47:14.8
  81     891      Seth Barger                  20 Blountville           TN    47:07   9:29    47:28.7
  82     892      Cayman Ratliff               20 Johnson City          TN    47:08   9:29    47:17.8
  83     906      Brian Crockett               20 Marion                VA    47:14   9:30    47:28.6
  84     946      Casey Osborne                21 Kingsport             TN    47:39   9:35    48:41.2
  85     954      Austin Wingate               23 Johnson City          TN    47:45   9:37    48:27.3
  86     963      Emmitt Begley                23 Gate City             VA    47:52   9:38    48:42.5
  87     971      Andrew Hagy                  22 Bluff City            TN    48:01   9:40    48:42.4
  88     993      Josh Still                   22 Kingsport             TN    48:16   9:43    48:43.8
  89    1032      Samuel Gilliam               22 Gate City             VA    48:50   9:50    49:12.2
  90    1063      Landon Burrell               21 Kingsport             TN    49:09   9:54    49:59.5
  91    1080      Andrew Isbell                24 Johnson City          TN    49:22   9:56    50:36.4
  92    1121      Stephen Pottery              24 Staunton              VA    49:53  10:02    51:00.4
  93    1146      Hunter Harmon                23 Kingsport             TN    50:14  10:07    51:08.4
  94    1225      Daniel Ramirez               23 Kingsport             TN    51:14  10:19    52:41.8
  95    1311      Eric Jones                   23 Kingsport             TN    52:21  10:32    52:33.7
  96    1323      Nick Torok                   22 Kingsport             TN    52:27  10:34    53:34.9
  97    1338      Michael Gillenwater          24 Kingsport             TN    52:37  10:35    52:51.8
  98    1377      Matthew Smith                23 Kingsport             TN    53:14  10:43    53:44.0
  99    1381      Enrique Cruz Enriquez        24 Johnson City          TN    53:24  10:45    54:06.9
 100    1436      Brett Jennings               24 Kingsport             TN    54:15  10:55    54:15.8
 101    1496      Cj Hill                      23 Jonesborough          TN    55:16  11:07    55:33.6
 102    1699      Kevin Blankenstein           22 Jonesborough          TN    58:12  11:43    59:08.1
 103    1739      Tucker Foster                23 Kingsport             TN    58:49  11:50    59:18.9
 104    1762      Drew Parks                   20 Johnson City          TN    59:13  11:55  1:00:10.1
 105    1766      Wesley Wayne Wolfe           21 Mount Carmel          TN    59:14  11:55    59:43.2
 106    1862      Josh Kilgore                 24 Gainesville           GA  1:01:57  12:28  1:03:11.9
 107    1896      Jacob Patterson              22 Rose Hill             VA  1:03:23  12:45  1:03:34.5
 108    1950      Tyler Honeycutt              22 Kingsport             TN  1:05:09  13:07  1:06:36.0
 109    2064      Dean Hendricks               21 Kingsport             TN  1:08:51  13:51  1:09:17.2
 110    2162      Jonathan Perciful            21 Kingsport             TN  1:13:53  14:52  1:14:35.5
 111    2207      Austin Lewin                 22 Kingsport             TN  1:17:44  15:39  1:18:45.5
 112    2227      Tyler Land                   24 Bluff City            TN  1:19:55  16:05  1:21:45.2
 
Female 20 to 24
Group   Overall                                                             Net             Gun
Place   Place     Name                        Age City                  St  Time     Pace   Time
======  =======   =========================== === ===================== ==  =======  =====  =========
   1      78      Hannah Cutshall              20 Johnson City          TN    31:51   6:25    31:53.4
   2     164      Meghan Creasy                20 Kingsport             TN    35:21   7:07    35:29.1
   3     228      Allison Heck                 21 Russellville          TN    37:11   7:29    37:23.7
   4     239      Lexi Benscoter               20 Castle Creek          NY    37:27   7:32    38:17.4
   5     252      Lexi Hartsock                20 Kingsport             TN    37:51   7:37    38:13.5
   6     255      Elaine Ervin                 24 New Tazewell          TN    37:54   7:38    38:10.8
   7     268      Molly Smith                  21 Kingsport             TN    38:12   7:42    38:33.4
   8     280      Katie Mauva                  23 Kingsport             TN    38:23   7:44    38:49.3
   9     289      Tori Humphreys               23 Kingsport             TN    38:30   7:45    38:41.4
  10     299      Jennifer Warren              20 Piney Flats           TN    38:40   7:47    38:45.2
  11     328      Robin Parker                 22 Kingsport             TN    39:16   7:54    39:41.2
  12     362      Elizabeth Deaton             20 Johnson City          TN    39:49   8:01    39:50.9
  13     433      Christine Hitch              22 Knoxville             TN    40:55   8:14    41:13.4
  14     454      M. Isom                      24 Johnson City          TN    41:16   8:19    41:45.8
  15     468      Airie Briggs                 22 Johnson City          TN    41:32   8:22    41:45.7
  16     524      Lauren Mitchell              22 Kingsport             TN    42:14   8:30    42:40.6
  17     598      Ashleigh Farmer              24 Johnson City          TN    43:17   8:43    43:28.2
  18     646      Emma Studholme               24 Abingdon              VA    43:50   8:49    43:50.1
  19     652      Katie Jones                  23 Kingsport             TN    43:54   8:50    43:53.6
  20     653      Braeden Edwards              20 Kingsport             TN    43:54   8:50    43:59.3
  21     673      Blair Brandt                 24 Johnson City          TN    44:12   8:54    44:44.5
  22     676      Rebecca Dotson               23 Kingsport             TN    44:16   8:55    44:26.5
  23     704      Rachael Milhorne             21 Abingdon              VA    44:43   9:00    45:18.9
  24     735      Sarah Willis                 23 Kingsport             TN    45:00   9:04    45:22.7
  25     740      Jasmine Parks                21 Kingsport             TN    45:03   9:04    45:23.2
  26     777      Ashley Jarvis                20 Church Hill           TN    45:40   9:12    46:09.7
  27     789      Jordan Davis                 24 Kingsport             TN    45:51   9:14    46:24.8
  28     791      Jenna Head                   22 Gate City             VA    45:53   9:14    46:18.3
  29     801      Haley Phillips               22 Abingdon              VA    46:01   9:16    46:27.4
  30     826      Caitlin Emond                20 Weber City            VA    46:23   9:20    46:34.5
  31     833      Kelli Hall                   23 Johnson City          TN    46:28   9:21    46:46.8
  32     850      Devon Millsaps               22 Knoxville             TN    46:40   9:24    47:23.9
  33     857      Julia Sturgill               22 Wise                  VA    46:44   9:24    47:00.9
  34     870      Jennifer Shone               23 Kingsport             TN    46:51   9:26    47:14.8
  35     914      Chelsea Burkett              24 Johnson City          TN    47:23   9:32    48:04.9
  36     916      Katie Smith                  24 Johnson City          TN    47:23   9:32    48:05.0
  37     932      Oliva Crockett               20 Marion                VA    47:34   9:34    47:47.9
  38     934      Caylin Quillin               22 Kingsport             TN    47:34   9:35    48:03.5
  39     947      Julie Kretschmar             24 Greeneville           TN    47:39   9:36    48:37.8
  40     950      Sarah Colson                 23 Johnson City          TN    47:43   9:36    48:24.6
  41     990      Kaysey Williams              22 Kingsport             TN    48:12   9:42    48:57.2
  42    1006      Caitlin Evans                22 Johnson City          TN    48:26   9:45    49:01.8
  43    1036      Corinne Schmit               23 Johnson City          TN    48:51   9:50    49:02.2
  44    1043      Allie Bussell                22 Johnson City          TN    48:55   9:51    49:13.9
  45    1044      Chelsea Donovan              23 Kingsport             TN    48:57   9:51    49:20.1
  46    1061      Kayla Tipton                 20 Kingsport             TN    49:08   9:54    49:58.5
  47    1078      Asia Rutledge                20 Blountville           TN    49:20   9:56    50:03.7
  48    1112      Shelby Salley                22 Elizabethton          TN    49:42  10:00    50:40.4
  49    1114      Hannah Jeffress              21 Johnson City          TN    49:43  10:01    50:44.9
  50    1160      Haley Jones                  21 Kingsport             TN    50:25  10:09    50:37.3
  51    1164      Hannah Vaughn                20 Kingsport             TN    50:30  10:10    51:21.2
  52    1178      Kelsie Moore                 23 Kingsport             TN    50:41  10:12    50:59.4
  53    1224      Chelsie Slater               22 Johnson City          TN    51:14  10:19    51:42.1
  54    1256      Reagan Riner                 22 Kingsport             TN    51:37  10:23    52:23.3
  55    1275      Ashley McConnell             24 Nickelsville          VA    51:50  10:26    52:23.8
  56    1283      Katharine Harer              21 Kingsport             TN    51:56  10:27    52:36.7
  57    1314      Laura Cassanego              24 Johnson City          TN    52:22  10:32    53:18.7
  58    1326      Sami Austin                  22 Bristol               TN    52:28  10:34    52:54.5
  59    1335      Hillary Powell               23 Kingsport             TN    52:35  10:35    53:11.1
  60    1337      Amber Sode                   23 Lake Mary             FL    52:37  10:35    53:23.5
  61    1358      Hannah Fink                  20 Jonesborough          TN    52:56  10:39    54:01.6
  62    1382      Hannah Elder                 23 Bristol               VA    53:24  10:45    54:07.3
  63    1390      Adriana Watkins              20 Kingsport             TN    53:32  10:47    53:58.3
  64    1393      Meredith Boatner             21 Johnson City          TN    53:36  10:47    54:22.5
  65    1422      Anna Barker                  21 Kingsport             TN    54:04  10:53    54:57.3
  66    1432      Paige Strickland             23 Kingsport             TN    54:12  10:55    54:38.7
  67    1447      Paige Dove                   24 Kingsport             TN    54:24  10:57    55:21.2
  68    1489      Karrington Foster            23 Johnson City          TN    55:07  11:06    56:03.9
  69    1493      Allison Bogart               22 Johnson City          TN    55:13  11:07    56:08.8
  70    1515      Danielle Owens               23 Bristol               TN    55:30  11:10    56:52.5
  71    1526      Justine Hartsock             23 Gate City             VA    55:38  11:12    56:04.4
  72    1536      Martina Visser               20 Butler                TN    55:45  11:13    56:58.8
  73    1550      Lindsey Osborne              20 Abingdon              VA    55:57  11:16    57:09.7
  74    1571      Heather Morrison             20 Blountville           TN    56:17  11:20    56:59.6
  75    1577      Brandi Lewis                 22 Mount Carmel          TN    56:23  11:21    57:29.6
  76    1592      Kailey Riddle                20 Kingsport             TN    56:40  11:24    57:37.7
  77    1607      Jessica Frazier              22 Bristol               TN    56:47  11:26    57:33.2
  78    1629      Megan Giacometti             23 Kingsport             TN    57:07  11:30    57:44.5
  79    1670      Margaret McGuire             22 Kingsport             TN    57:48  11:38    58:34.3
  80    1676      Collette McWilliams          22 Piney Flats           TN    57:51  11:39    58:59.7
  81    1677      Caryn Foehringer             23 Missoula              MT    57:51  11:39    58:16.5
  82    1684      Rylee Milhorn                20 Kingsport             TN    57:58  11:40    58:53.4
  83    1686      Rylee Milhorn                20 Kingsport             TN    57:59  11:40    58:52.9
  84    1687      Leah Brown                   21 Fall Branch           TN    58:01  11:41    58:28.6
  85    1690      Katie Clay                   22 Maryville             TN    58:03  11:41    58:16.1
  86    1703      Angela Yeager                22 Kingsport             TN    58:14  11:43    59:10.5
  87    1728      Alexis McWilliams            20 Pigeon Forge          TN    58:39  11:48    59:47.4
  88    1729      Taylor Spurling              23 Johnson City          TN    58:39  11:48    59:39.4
  89    1736      Maddie Sutherland            20 Kingsport             TN    58:48  11:50    59:12.1
  90    1747      Hannah Jenkins               21 Johnson City          TN    59:01  11:53    59:00.6
  91    1753      Anabella Arnold              20 Kingsport             TN    59:06  11:54  1:00:06.2
  92    1785      Heather Sprinkle             23 Johnson City          TN    59:53  12:03  1:00:27.7
  93    1793      Sarah Blessing               22 Kingsport             TN    59:58  12:04  1:00:52.5
  94    1826      Bailey Hunt                  20 Kingsport             TN  1:00:50  12:15  1:01:51.3
  95    1830      Breanna Blevins              23 Elizabethton          TN  1:00:57  12:16  1:02:16.5
  96    1848      Brittany Hall                23 Blountville           TN  1:01:22  12:21  1:02:06.9
  97    1856      Kylie Larkin                 20 Church Hill           TN  1:01:52  12:27  1:02:32.5
  98    1859      Jordane Kilgore              22 Gainesville           GA  1:01:56  12:28  1:03:08.9
  99    1875      Ashley Ward                  23 Johnson City          TN  1:02:31  12:35  1:04:00.8
 100    1876      Abby Reynolds                23 Morristown            TN  1:02:33  12:35  1:04:02.8
 101    1898      Maia Bruner                  21 Kingsport             TN  1:03:40  12:49  1:04:37.1
 102    1905      Alexandra Smith              24 Knoxville             TN  1:03:47  12:50  1:04:46.8
 103    1922      Hailey Moore                 20 Knoxville             TN  1:04:08  12:54  1:04:14.9
 104    1924      Shelley Martin               21 Elizabethton          TN  1:04:11  12:55  1:05:43.1
 105    1980      Valerie Brown                21 Kingsport             TN  1:05:41  13:13  1:06:42.6
 106    1993      Hope Adkins                  20 Church Hill           TN  1:06:07  13:18  1:06:47.8
 107    2001      Stephanie Jolley             20 Kingsport             TN  1:06:28  13:23  1:08:02.2
 108    2012      Emili Drozdowski             21 Kingsport             TN  1:06:55  13:28  1:08:16.4
 109    2013      Morgan Wallen                21 Kingsport             TN  1:06:55  13:28  1:08:05.2
 110    2028      Drew Leach                   21 Johnson City          TN  1:07:25  13:34  1:08:20.3
 111    2058      Jessie Charlton              21 Greeneville           TN  1:08:36  13:48  1:10:22.6
 112    2075      Hollie Qualls                21 Kingsport             TN  1:09:22  13:58  1:10:11.7
 113    2107      Elizabeth Thomason           22 Kingsport             TN  1:10:36  14:13  1:12:14.4
 114    2137      Allison Keys                 21 Jonesborough          TN  1:12:31  14:36  1:14:08.2
 115    2167      Kali Jordan                  20 Kingsport             TN  1:14:12  14:56  1:14:51.5
 116    2211      Rebecca Zappando             24 Spring Lake           NC  1:18:44  15:51  1:20:12.2
 117    2215      Catrina Bentley              23 Kingsport             TN  1:19:10  15:56  1:20:30.9
 118    2251      Lauren McInturff             23 Kingsport             TN  1:24:39  17:02  1:25:00.7
 119    2278      Logan Bailey                 22 Kingsport             TN  1:31:39  18:27  1:33:22.3
 
Male 25 to 29
Group   Overall                                                             Net             Gun
Place   Place     Name                        Age City                  St  Time     Pace   Time
======  =======   =========================== === ===================== ==  =======  =====  =========
   1       9      Lawi Lalang                  25 Nijmegen              GE    23:10   4:40    23:09.9
   2      11      Sammy Too                    27 Chapel Hill           NC    23:30   4:44    23:29.7
   3      12      Craig Forys                  27 Greenville            SC    23:34   4:45    23:33.2
   4      16      Isaiah Samoei                27 Portales              NM    24:16   4:53    24:15.7
   5      28      Lance McDaniel               29 Princeton             WV    27:24   5:31    27:24.4
   6      48      Arek Robinson                29 Asheville             NC    29:48   6:00    29:49.3
   7      51      Ryan Singh                   26 Johnson City          TN    30:13   6:05    30:15.3
   8      90      Hunter Perrin                27 Bristol               TN    32:33   6:33    32:33.6
   9      99      David McDaniel               28 Hampton               TN    33:04   6:40    33:15.4
  10     100      Ethan Heckmann               26 Columbus              GA    33:06   6:40    33:09.2
  11     107      Jonathan Bryant              28 Mount Carmel          TN    33:30   6:45    33:39.2
  12     109      Josey O'Neill                26 Kingsport             TN    33:33   6:45    33:33.4
  13     124      Ike Anderson                 28 Jonesborough          TN    33:56   6:50    34:02.5
  14     141      Dustin Greene                28 Johnson City          TN    34:29   6:57    34:28.5
  15     149      Darin Trent                  27 Kingsport             TN    34:42   6:59    34:45.2
  16     152      Drew Lattier                 27 Charlotte             NC    34:44   7:00    34:50.4
  17     156      Matthew Bible                27 Johnson City          TN    34:52   7:01    35:06.2
  18     162      Joshua Johnson               29 Kingsport             TN    35:19   7:07    35:23.6
  19     169      Brandon Begley               29 Kingsport             TN    35:26   7:08    35:36.2
  20     173      John Wooten                  28 Kingsport             TN    35:35   7:10    35:34.8
  21     184      Justin Hunt                  27 Kingsport             TN    35:54   7:14    35:53.9
  22     198      Stephen George               28 Chattanooga           TN    36:28   7:20    36:38.5
  23     201      Jared Twomley                29 Marietta              GA    36:34   7:22    36:54.6
  24     232      Sam Eastridge                28 Christiansburg        VA    37:17   7:30    37:29.9
  25     259      Chase Barham                 26 Kingsport             TN    37:59   7:39    38:15.1
  26     265      Wesley Idlette               26 Kingsport             TN    38:11   7:41    38:23.1
  27     282      Michael Smith                25 Roanoke               VA    38:25   7:44    38:45.3
  28     295      David Emerine                26 Birmingham            AL    38:35   7:46    38:40.5
  29     320      Vaughn McConnell             28 Mount Carmel          TN    39:04   7:52    39:17.2
  30     366      Goran Popovic                28 Kingsport             TN    39:54   8:02    39:57.8
  31     377      Michael Brown                25 Johnson City          TN    40:06   8:05    41:26.5
  32     380      John Hereford                28 Kingsport             TN    40:09   8:05    40:32.5
  33     421      Jonathan Carmack             27 Columbus              GA    40:42   8:12    41:17.9
  34     422      Adam Hall                    29 Kingsport             TN    40:42   8:12    40:58.9
  35     430      Jareth Brashear              25 Morristown            TN    40:50   8:13    40:53.5
  36     440      Jeremiah Clark               28 Kingsport             TN    41:00   8:15    41:13.7
  37     446      Michael Lowe                 25 Elizabethton          TN    41:08   8:17    41:17.4
  38     473      Justin Hall                  26 Blountville           TN    41:38   8:23    42:02.8
  39     490      Erich Fuchs                  25 Kingsport             TN    41:51   8:26    42:00.2
  40     492      Jackson Farmer               25 Johnson City          TN    41:51   8:26    42:02.6
  41     564      Tom Fields                   27 Kingsport             TN    42:54   8:38    43:15.2
  42     567      Trevor Lawson                29 Kingsport             TN    42:55   8:38    43:31.5
  43     584      Stephen Whiting              28 Millers Creek         NC    43:06   8:41    43:30.4
  44     585      Jared Lindholm               27 Kingsport             TN    43:06   8:41    43:16.3
  45     611      Andrew Catron                28 Kingsport             TN    43:24   8:44    43:34.3
  46     625      Mark Collier                 25 Rogersville           TN    43:35   8:46    44:09.2
  47     636      Josh Salyer                  27 Blountville           TN    43:42   8:48    44:11.7
  48     639      Brian Williams               27 Johnson City          TN    43:44   8:48    44:03.0
  49     644      Michael Chafin               28 Abingdon              VA    43:48   8:49    44:22.5
  50     660      Dorian Sanchez               25 Johnson City          TN    43:58   8:51    44:23.4
  51     661      Andrew Perry                 29 Kingsport             TN    43:59   8:51    44:37.4
  52     675      Nathan Raines                25 Kingsport             TN    44:16   8:55    44:28.2
  53     686      John Britton                 26 Kingsport             TN    44:25   8:57    44:55.4
  54     697      Andrew Love                  25 Kingsport             TN    44:37   8:59    45:06.3
  55     699      Robert Reburn                29 Kingsport             TN    44:39   8:59    44:57.0
  56     711      Jason Greulich               28 Johnson City          TN    44:45   9:01    45:24.7
  57     725      Daniel Shankle               27 Johnson City          TN    44:54   9:02    45:26.6
  58     746      Jonathan Audry               26 Kingsport             TN    45:13   9:06    46:23.5
  59     760      Ryan Overbey                 28 Kingsport             TN    45:27   9:09    46:08.5
  60     818      Jake Salyer                  27 Blountville           TN    46:17   9:19    46:45.5
  61     855      David Dickens                28 Wytheville            VA    46:42   9:24    47:03.0
  62     918      Nathan Wampler               27 Bristol               TN    47:23   9:32    48:10.8
  63     926      Keith Helton                 29 Kingsport             TN    47:29   9:34    48:27.9
  64     937      Brandon Maye                 25 Jonesborough          TN    47:35   9:35    48:20.6
  65     938      Blake Trent                  27 Knoxville             TN    47:35   9:35    48:49.2
  66     980      Kameron St.amand             25 Troutman              NC    48:07   9:41    48:36.9
  67    1024      Briddger Chatman             28 Johnson City          TN    48:40   9:48    48:41.7
  68    1056      Cameron Shelton              26 Greeneville           TN    49:07   9:53    49:53.5
  69    1060      Joel Mermilliod              26 Johnson City          TN    49:08   9:53    49:58.0
  70    1092      Casey Salyer                 28 Mount Carmel          TN    49:33   9:58    49:36.4
  71    1152      Brandon Haney                29 Murfreesboro          TN    50:20  10:08    51:49.4
  72    1182      Sam McCord                   28 Kingsport             TN    50:43  10:13    52:11.9
  73    1195      Mark Collins                 26 Wise                  VA    50:51  10:14    51:53.2
  74    1211      Warren De Wit                25 Huntsville            AL    51:02  10:16    51:19.4
  75    1228      Robby Bowyer                 25 Kingsport             TN    51:17  10:19    51:45.3
  76    1269      Brandon Powers               25 Dungannon             VA    51:44  10:25    52:17.7
  77    1277      Adam Burnett                 27 Kingsport             TN    51:52  10:26    52:59.6
  78    1396      Jeff Beverly                 29 Kingsport             TN    53:38  10:48    54:09.8
  79    1434      David Weinhold               28 Kingsport             TN    54:15  10:55    55:02.4
  80    1460      William Towler               28 Church Hill           TN    54:36  10:59    55:22.3
  81    1499      Robert Dykes                 28 Chattanooga           TN    55:19  11:08    56:15.2
  82    1531      Joseph Marshall              27 Kingsport             TN    55:41  11:13    57:10.8
  83    1609      Michael Penely               25 Blountville           TN    56:49  11:26    58:10.3
  84    1613      Benjamin McCray              26 Kingsport             TN    56:55  11:27    56:54.9
  85    1638      Tyler Elam                   28 Bristol               TN    57:13  11:31    58:16.8
  86    1698      Andrew Clark                 29 Johnson City          TN    58:11  11:43    58:25.9
  87    1721      Nathan Musick                29 Kingsport             TN    58:31  11:47    59:34.2
  88    1722      David Mitchell               29 Blountville           TN    58:32  11:47    59:07.5
  89    1726      Nick Papantoniou             26 Elizabethton          TN    58:37  11:48    59:56.7
  90    1727      Nick Williams                27 Kingsport             TN    58:39  11:48    59:42.3
  91    1861      Jonathan Arnold              25 Fall Branch           TN  1:01:57  12:28  1:02:25.3
  92    1866      Jeremy Musick                25 Fall Branch           TN  1:02:03  12:29  1:02:31.7
  93    1868      Tyler Finocchio              25 Kingsport             TN  1:02:07  12:30  1:03:27.9
  94    1872      Eric Greer                   29 Kingsport             TN  1:02:27  12:34  1:03:18.7
  95    1904      Tyler Smith                  26 Knoxville             TN  1:03:47  12:50  1:04:46.4
  96    1957      James Caywood                27 Kingsport             TN  1:05:18  13:08  1:06:44.7
  97    1969      Ben Ball                     29 Kingsport             TN  1:05:31  13:11  1:06:17.2
  98    2009      Ryan Armstrong               27 Johnson City          TN  1:06:51  13:27  1:08:05.4
  99    2014      Robert Herring               26 Piney Flats           TN  1:06:56  13:28  1:08:05.3
 100    2025      Josh Gillespie               27 Johnson City          TN  1:07:23  13:34  1:08:45.6
 101    2026      Stacie Gillespie             28 Johnson City          TN  1:07:23  13:34  1:08:46.2
 102    2031      Michael Austin               27 Big Stone Gap         VA  1:07:27  13:34  1:07:38.1
 103    2042      Benjamin Zook                26 Church Hill           TN  1:07:54  13:40  1:08:11.5
 104    2094      Boys & Girls Club Greater Ki 25 Kingsport             TN  1:10:20  14:09  1:11:59.8
 105    2101      Derek Ward                   29 Church Hill           TN  1:10:29  14:11  1:11:31.4
 106    2139      David Crawford               28 Kingsport             TN  1:12:39  14:37  1:13:31.6
 107    2164      Justin Lowe                  28 Kingsport             TN  1:13:55  14:53  1:14:51.4
 108    2169      Andrew Jordan                28 Kingsport             TN  1:14:13  14:56  1:14:51.2
 109    2199      Travis Darling               28 Kingsport             TN  1:16:16  15:21  1:17:05.6
 110    2208      Tanner Sanford               25 Johnson City          TN  1:18:21  15:46  1:19:05.2
 111    2217      Jared Wheeler                27 Johnson City          TN  1:19:32  16:00  1:20:30.2
 112    2266      Justin Byrd                  26 Kingsport             TN  1:26:45  17:27  1:28:28.4
 113    2267      Joe Ewing                    29 Kingsport             TN  1:26:49  17:28  1:28:02.9
 
Female 25 to 29
Group   Overall                                                             Net             Gun
Place   Place     Name                        Age City                  St  Time     Pace   Time
======  =======   =========================== === ===================== ==  =======  =====  =========
   1      86      Laura Helmly                 28 Bristol               TN    32:15   6:30    32:15.7
   2     104      Danielle Mitchell            25 Jonesborough          TN    33:15   6:42    33:20.5
   3     138      Madison Proffitt             27 Morgantown            WV    34:21   6:55    34:24.6
   4     202      Jacklyn Talbert              29 Johnson City          TN    36:34   7:22    36:49.4
   5     286      Brandi Carter                27 Johnson City          TN    38:28   7:45    38:41.9
   6     322      April Morrison               29 Blountville           TN    39:06   7:52    39:22.9
   7     337      Christin Lowe                27 Elizabethton          TN    39:23   7:56    39:31.2
   8     355      Emily Windes                 28 Whitsett              NC    39:40   7:59    39:57.1
   9     363      Mindy Meyer                  29 Johnson City          TN    39:51   8:01    40:11.1
  10     398      Ashley Draper                26 Kingsport             TN    40:23   8:08    40:49.2
  11     409      Kristen Owens                25 Kingsport             TN    40:32   8:10    40:47.5
  12     412      Leah McDaniel                25 Hampton               TN    40:35   8:10    40:47.0
  13     444      Kayla Luttrell               25 Rogersville           TN    41:05   8:16    41:25.3
  14     445      Kayla Salva                  26 Abingdon              VA    41:07   8:17    41:41.8
  15     496      Mahala McCall                25 Seymour               TN    41:54   8:26    42:27.5
  16     500      Rachael Struble              26 Charlotte             NC    41:56   8:26    42:29.3
  17     523      Leslie Brown                 25 Crossville            TN    42:14   8:30    42:49.4
  18     528      Tasha Ferrell                26 Kingsport             TN    42:18   8:31    42:37.6
  19     548      Shaina Brown                 25 Kingsport             TN    42:37   8:35    43:12.8
  20     582      Andi Kilgore                 26 Wise                  VA    43:05   8:40    43:04.6
  21     624      Danna Greer                  28 Chattanooga           TN    43:34   8:46    44:03.5
  22     670      Hannah Madill                26 Johnson City          TN    44:09   8:53    44:28.3
  23     671      Carissa Chambers             27 Johnson City          TN    44:09   8:53    44:30.9
  24     684      Tammy Carter                 26 Kingsport             TN    44:24   8:56    45:07.2
  25     687      Bethany Glenn                27 Blountville           TN    44:26   8:57    44:41.6
  26     698      Rocio Chavez                 29 Asheboro              NC    44:38   8:59    44:45.6
  27     719      Anna Davis                   26 Bristol               VA    44:50   9:02    45:38.8
  28     729      Laura Greulich               29 Johnson City          TN    44:56   9:03    45:24.1
  29     768      Amanda Echard                27 Kingsport             TN    45:32   9:10    46:17.8
  30     773      Ally Gentry                  25 Crossville            TN    45:36   9:11    46:11.6
  31     782      Summer Brickey               27 Mount Carmel          TN    45:43   9:12    46:27.0
  32     800      Amy Kathleen Skelton         28 Rogersville           TN    46:00   9:16    46:02.8
  33     807      Laken Fritz                  28 Johnson City          TN    46:07   9:17    46:13.2
  34     808      Jamie Scott                  26 Unicoi                TN    46:08   9:17    46:36.4
  35     810      Leah Williams                27 Kingsport             TN    46:09   9:17    46:26.2
  36     815      Tuesdee Cabrera              27 Jonesborough          TN    46:16   9:19    46:40.5
  37     822      Rylie Scott                  29 Unicoi                TN    46:19   9:19    46:47.1
  38     863      Ashley Pease                 25 Johnson City          TN    46:45   9:25    47:18.5
  39     873      Katherine Thornton           25 Johnson City          TN    46:54   9:27    47:50.2
  40     874      Rachel Miller                27 Kingsport             TN    46:55   9:27    47:49.8
  41     884      Lisa Miles                   27 Johnson City          TN    47:03   9:28    47:37.4
  42     896      Shelbi Bishop                25 Johnson City          TN    47:09   9:30    47:25.9
  43     929      Merissa Brickey              26 Johnson City          TN    47:30   9:34    47:37.9
  44     952      Jennifer Lloyd               28 Kingsport             TN    47:44   9:37    48:29.4
  45     961      Krystal Mosley               28 Abingdon              VA    47:49   9:38    48:38.2
  46     972      Anna Buisch                  25 Kingsport             TN    48:03   9:40    48:21.4
  47     973      Emily Shipp                  25 Kingsport             TN    48:03   9:40    48:21.6
  48     975      Courtney Rankin              26 Kingsport             TN    48:03   9:40    48:20.4
  49     988      Brittany Pate                26 Greensboro            NC    48:10   9:42    48:17.5
  50     995      Sydney Long                  27 Johnson City          TN    48:17   9:43    48:32.8
  51    1029      Mary Edgar                   27 Johnson City          TN    48:47   9:49    48:53.5
  52    1035      Brittney Dickenson           27 Big Stone Gap         VA    48:50   9:50    49:54.5
  53    1056      Cyerra Turner                28 Kingsport             TN    49:07   9:53    49:43.9
  54    1110      Brittany Rogers              28 Christiansburg        VA    49:42  10:00    50:06.8
  55    1117      Kendra Marshall              25 Kingsport             TN    49:44  10:01    50:19.0
  56    1126      Aimee St.amand               27 Troutman              NC    49:57  10:03    50:37.8
  57    1128      Melissa Spears               29 Gate City             VA    50:00  10:04    50:40.3
  58    1181      Kayla McCord                 25 Kingsport             TN    50:42  10:12    52:11.8
  59    1197      Sharon Singletary            27 Hazel Green           AL    50:52  10:14    51:11.4
  60    1205      Anna Hackenberg              29 Plano                 TX    50:57  10:15    51:29.5
  61    1206      Charlotte Brockmyre          26 Bristol               VA    50:57  10:15    51:34.7
  62    1237      Jacqualine Segundo           26 Kingsport             TN    51:24  10:21    51:49.7
  63    1270      Rachael Burleson             25 Kingsport             TN    51:45  10:25    52:22.1
  64    1279      Whitney McConnell            26 Weber City            VA    51:54  10:27    52:27.5
  65    1294      Aimee Henley                 28 Jonesborough          TN    52:04  10:29    53:10.2
  66    1308      Leah Cassanego               27 Dandridge             TN    52:19  10:32    53:16.3
  67    1332      Candice Simpson              28 Jonesborough          TN    52:31  10:34    53:32.8
  68    1359      Lauren Dobbs                 28 Church Hill           TN    52:56  10:39    53:31.1
  69    1387      Brittany Reed                27 Johnson City          TN    53:30  10:46    54:08.8
  70    1418      Sarah Eaton                  29 Kingsport             TN    54:00  10:52    54:21.8
  71    1445      Abigail Black                29 Kingsport             TN    54:22  10:57    55:12.6
  72    1458      Shannon Otterbine            25 Kingsport             TN    54:34  10:59    55:03.3
  73    1462      Jaime Steffey                29 Kingsport             TN    54:39  11:00    55:31.4
  74    1476      Cora Thompson                26 Johnson City          TN    54:56  11:03    56:14.7
  75    1484      Katelyn Dykes                26 Kingsport             TN    55:04  11:05    55:07.1
  76    1487      Helen Kern                   28 Kingsport             TN    55:06  11:05    55:54.5
  77    1488      Iris Stepp                   28 Johnson City          TN    55:06  11:06    56:02.8
  78    1533      Courtney McConnell           29 Mount Carmel          TN    55:44  11:13    56:57.3
  79    1546      Lyndsey Brundrit             25 Kingsport             TN    55:54  11:15    56:19.7
  80    1549      Kaitlyn Fleenor              26 Johnson City          TN    55:57  11:16    56:44.5
  81    1557      Emily Bradley                25 Watauga               TN    56:03  11:17    56:59.5
  82    1559      Lindsey Robinette            25 Bristol               VA    56:04  11:17    57:16.7
  83    1604      Stacey Sheffey               29 Jonesborough          TN    56:46  11:26    57:42.2
  84    1623      Amber Shell                  28 Mosheim               TN    57:02  11:29    57:27.0
  85    1627      Blakleah Hensley             27 Hiltons               VA    57:05  11:29    57:58.8
  86    1637      Brianna Elam                 26 Bristol               TN    57:12  11:31    58:15.3
  87    1645      Amber Nunnery                28 Unicoi                TN    57:22  11:33    57:56.7
  88    1658      Alexandra Lattier            27 Charlotte             NC    57:38  11:36    58:49.4
  89    1665      Brie Smith                   25 Roanoke               VA    57:45  11:38    59:07.5
  90    1673      Amy Clinton                  25 Knoxville             TN    57:49  11:38    58:57.7
  91    1746      Casey Applebaum              27 Johnson City          TN    58:58  11:52    59:58.2
  92    1750      Kasey Cody                   29 Jonesborough          TN    59:04  11:53  1:00:00.3
  93    1767      Brianne Lyons                27 Elizabethton          TN    59:28  11:58  1:00:25.4
  94    1778      Irene Hopkins                27 Kingsport             TN    59:45  12:02  1:00:24.6
  95    1795      Virginia Marshall            29 Kingsport             TN  1:00:10  12:07  1:01:05.8
  96    1807      Dresdan Robbins              27 Kingsport             TN  1:00:29  12:10  1:01:47.2
  97    1839      Sarah Begley                 29 Kingsport             TN  1:01:12  12:19  1:01:38.0
  98    1844      Whitney Cloyd                27 Jonesborough          TN  1:01:15  12:20  1:01:43.3
  99    1847      Dianna Grizzle               28 Gate City             VA  1:01:19  12:20  1:02:00.5
 100    1855      Melissa Smith                27 Elizabethton          TN  1:01:52  12:27  1:02:41.5
 101    1858      Carrie Macon                 26 Johnson City          TN  1:01:55  12:28  1:02:59.4
 102    1860      Danielle Mayfield            25 Henrico               VA  1:01:56  12:28  1:02:59.5
 103    1863      Lauren Bible                 26 Johnson City          TN  1:01:57  12:28  1:02:11.8
 104    1879      Trisha Buchanan              27 Haysi                 VA  1:02:42  12:37  1:03:41.3
 105    1884      Michelle Cannon              28 Johnson City          TN  1:02:54  12:40  1:03:53.1
 106    1885      Jessi Stevevns               26 Jonesborough          TN  1:02:54  12:40  1:03:53.4
 107    1932      Tarah Holm                   27 Johnson City          TN  1:04:29  12:59  1:05:41.2
 108    1940      Julie Perkins                28 Bristol               TN  1:04:38  13:01  1:06:01.5
 109    1942      Lisette Ball                 25 Kingsport             TN  1:04:45  13:02  1:05:37.5
 110    1945      Liz Ball                     28 Washington            DC  1:04:48  13:03  1:05:37.6
 111    1954      Kristin Powell               29 Elizabethton          TN  1:05:12  13:07  1:06:10.1
 112    1982      Jada Oakes                   28 Appalachia            VA  1:05:43  13:14  1:07:07.4
 113    1986      Stephanie Taylor             29 Johnson City          TN  1:05:48  13:15  1:06:05.6
 114    2004      Jessica Sweeney              26 Weber City            VA  1:06:35  13:24  1:07:42.7
 115    2043      Sarah Campbell               29 Johnson City          TN  1:07:59  13:41  1:09:12.4
 116    2049      Cassie Swayne                25 Jonesborough          TN  1:08:17  13:45  1:09:04.7
 117    2072      Holly Siggins                28 Knoxville             TN  1:09:14  13:56  1:10:39.5
 118    2099      Johanna Montgomery           28 Kingsport             TN  1:10:28  14:11  1:12:05.9
 119    2100      Jordan Ward                  29 Church Hill           TN  1:10:29  14:11  1:11:31.3
 120    2103      Martha Cole                  28 Bristol               TN  1:10:34  14:12  1:11:36.0
 121    2104      Alissa Hinkle                28 Elizabethton          TN  1:10:34  14:12  1:11:35.9
 122    2138      Krystal Carioc               27 Kingsport             TN  1:12:33  14:36  1:12:44.7
 123    2140      Deanna Steinle               29 Kingsport             TN  1:12:50  14:39  1:14:26.0
 124    2142      Sara Odom                    25 Kingsport             TN  1:12:52  14:40  1:13:48.0
 125    2143      Holly English                25 Kingsport             TN  1:12:52  14:40  1:13:47.8
 126    2175      Lauren Hackler               25 Johnson City          TN  1:14:49  15:04  1:15:36.5
 127    2182      Kathryn Reburn               28 Kingsport             TN  1:15:01  15:06  1:16:24.1
 128    2183      Hunter Tribble               28 Nickelsville          VA  1:15:01  15:06  1:16:24.7
 129    2194      Morgan Howard                27 Kingsport             TN  1:15:53  15:16  1:17:30.4
 130    2209      Sarafaye Sanford             26 Johnson City          TN  1:18:32  15:48  1:19:17.5
 131    2212      Brandi Taylor                29 Piney Flats           TN  1:18:45  15:51  1:20:02.2
 132    2214      Laura Kincaid                26 Jonesborough          TN  1:19:02  15:54  1:20:38.7
 133    2247      Terran Landers               27 Greeneville           TN  1:24:37  17:02  1:24:58.5
 134    2259      Alisha Giiam                 29 Mount Carmel          TN  1:25:52  17:17  1:26:32.7
 135    2259      Rachael Mitchell             28 Blountville           TN  1:25:52  17:17  1:26:32.8
 136    2281      Victoria Price               26 Kingsport             TN  1:31:41  18:27  1:33:21.5
 
Male 30 to 34
Group   Overall                                                             Net             Gun
Place   Place     Name                        Age City                  St  Time     Pace   Time
======  =======   =========================== === ===================== ==  =======  =====  =========
   1       4      Mourad Marofit               34 Floral Park           NY    22:44   4:35    22:43.6
   2       8      Simion Chirchir              32 Chapel Hill           NC    23:04   4:39    23:03.5
   3      14      Patrick Cheptoek             30 Bowling Green         KY    23:57   4:49    23:56.8
   4      15      Rachid Ezzouniou             34 Morristown            NJ    24:04   4:51    24:04.5
   5      17      Gebrekidan Abadi             31 Colorado Springs      CO    24:31   4:56    24:30.3
   6      18      Sammy Rotich                 32 Hamel                 MN    24:38   4:58    24:38.6
   7      21      Abiy Halemichael             33 Morristown            NJ    26:07   5:16    26:07.6
   8      30      Brinson Milhorn              34 Johnson City          TN    27:36   5:34    27:37.2
   9      50      Joey Greer                   30 Chattanooga           TN    30:00   6:03    30:01.9
  10      53      Samuel Booher                31 Kingsport             TN    30:15   6:05    30:15.4
  11      64      Tyler Proffitt               31 Morgantown            WV    31:08   6:16    31:08.9
  12      65      Nathan Fowler                33 Jonesborough          TN    31:16   6:18    31:16.6
  13      80      Dan Fassinger                32 Arden                 NC    32:05   6:28    32:04.6
  14      87      Tony McKinney                33 Spruce Pine           NC    32:23   6:31    32:25.9
  15      96      Keith Parker                 34 Kingsport             TN    32:58   6:38    32:58.8
  16     116      David Sheets                 33 Johnson City          TN    33:48   6:48    33:50.6
  17     122      Ryan Proffitt                33 Riner                 VA    33:55   6:50    34:10.3
  18     130      Andy Wooten                  31 Kingsport             TN    34:08   6:52    34:17.4
  19     146      Bart Smith                   34 Thornville            OH    34:38   6:58    34:39.9
  20     160      Dustin Dobbs                 30 Church Hill           TN    35:07   7:04    35:25.3
  21     163      Joel Vincent                 30 Kingsport             TN    35:20   7:07    35:29.3
  22     170      Jerry James                  31 Elizabethton          TN    35:31   7:09    35:33.1
  23     180      Joshua Gregory               34 Johnson City          TN    35:49   7:13    35:49.0
  24     207      Paul Henkel                  31 Kingsport             TN    36:46   7:24    36:46.0
  25     210      David Diaz                   34 Kingsport             TN    36:52   7:25    36:55.0
  26     213      Michael Porter               30 Kingsport             TN    36:55   7:26    36:57.9
  27     251      Grant Depew                  34 Kingsport             TN    37:47   7:36    37:54.2
  28     254      Christopher Hodge            33 Kingsport             TN    37:53   7:38    38:09.8
  29     269      Johnny Carnell               34 Johnson City          TN    38:14   7:42    38:21.6
  30     285      Mike Schachleiter            32 Lexington             KY    38:27   7:44    38:53.4
  31     309      Chris Miller                 33 Johnson City          TN    38:55   7:50    39:14.4
  32     311      Jeff Rushing                 33 Jonesborough          TN    38:57   7:51    39:12.3
  33     315      Tony Ponzio                  31 Kingsport             TN    38:59   7:51    39:03.1
  34     329      Joey Raines                  33 Kingsport             TN    39:17   7:55    39:28.0
  35     348      Justin Griffin               31 Kingsport             TN    39:36   7:58    39:55.5
  36     356      H Fuller Cridlin             31 Jonesville            VA    39:42   8:00    39:47.5
  37     369      Kyle Gibson                  31 Johnson City          TN    39:58   8:03    40:25.3
  38     372      Andrew Bermudez              32 Elizabethton          TN    40:00   8:03    40:21.7
  39     381      Jonathan Kiser               30 Mendota               VA    40:11   8:05    40:31.2
  40     406      Aaron Holland                34 Kingsport             TN    40:27   8:09    40:50.7
  41     432      Adam Vaughn                  33 Elizabethton          TN    40:54   8:14    41:10.3
  42     453      Keith Perkins                30 Rose Hill             VA    41:15   8:18    41:25.8
  43     455      Dj Swatzell                  33 Johnson City          TN    41:17   8:19    41:36.0
  44     465      Bryan Williams               33 Knoxville             TN    41:29   8:21    41:39.5
  45     480      Jordan Blevins               31 Bluff City            TN    41:42   8:24    41:42.2
  46     484      Robert Pryately              31 Johnson City          TN    41:46   8:25    41:53.5
  47     488      David Cassel                 32 Church Hill           TN    41:50   8:25    42:14.9
  48     521      Cooper Austin                33 Kingsport             TN    42:14   8:30    42:33.4
  49     532      Austin Whittington           34 Kingsport             TN    42:21   8:32    42:55.5
  50     545      Brett Kickliter              33 Parrottsville         TN    42:35   8:34    42:49.5
  51     571      Alexis Batausa               33 Williamson            WV    42:57   8:39    43:01.0
  52     583      Jeremy Meyer                 31 Johnson City          TN    43:05   8:40    43:45.5
  53     592      Justin Lane                  31 Whites Creek          TN    43:10   8:41    44:18.9
  54     600      Brad Miller                  34 Kingsport             TN    43:18   8:43    43:50.7
  55     618      Ray Mullins                  33 Nickelsville          VA    43:27   8:45    44:01.7
  56     640      Jason Copenhaver             33 Johnson City          TN    43:45   8:49    44:26.2
  57     668      Jacob Mitchell               32 Kingsport             TN    44:08   8:53    44:23.4
  58     680      Shannon Fuller               33 Pounding Mill         VA    44:22   8:56    45:04.7
  59     700      Colin Cox                    34 Bristol               VA    44:40   9:00    45:00.5
  60     721      Ressie Elliott               30 Greenback             TN    44:51   9:02    45:12.6
  61     722      Josh Burnham                 33 Pound                 VA    44:53   9:02    45:37.8
  62     739      Daniel Robertson             30 Kingsport             TN    45:02   9:04    45:22.6
  63     770      Scott Embry                  32 Greer                 SC    45:33   9:10    46:02.9
  64     774      Ross Bader                   34 Kingsport             TN    45:38   9:11    46:10.6
  65     788      David Cluck                  34 Jonesborough          TN    45:50   9:14    46:25.4
  66     876      Nathaniel Lane               34 Pound                 VA    46:57   9:27    47:59.6
  67     883      Weston Peters                32 Church Hill           TN    47:03   9:28    47:33.2
  68     903      Andy Auel                    32 Johnson City          TN    47:12   9:30    47:43.9
  69     905      Alex Wilson                  34 Abingdon              VA    47:14   9:30    47:44.9
  70     955      Skip Barker                  34 Bristol               VA    47:47   9:37    48:36.6
  71     969      Travis Featherstone          31 Rogersville           TN    47:58   9:39    48:38.9
  72     994      Jason Bryant                 34 Madison Heights       VA    48:16   9:43    48:39.2
  73    1005      Dustin Dishner               31 Mount Carmel          TN    48:26   9:45    48:42.4
  74    1019      Brian Campbell               30 Johnson City          TN    48:38   9:47    48:38.4
  75    1021      Justin Marshall              30 Kingsport             TN    48:40   9:48    49:14.7
  76    1067      Jason Grace                  30 Kingsport             TN    49:11   9:54    50:05.3
  77    1079      Jonathan Fields              31 Kingsport             TN    49:22   9:56    49:58.3
  78    1096      Travis Childress             32 Knoxville             TN    49:35   9:59    50:42.1
  79    1185      Kyle Boren                   33 Kingsport             TN    50:45  10:13    51:14.8
  80    1191      Andrew Bledsoe               31 Kingsport             TN    50:48  10:14    51:17.8
  81    1207      William Bryant               32 Kingsport             TN    50:58  10:16    52:02.3
  82    1253      Matthew Fansler              33 Kingsport             TN    51:34  10:23    52:09.0
  83    1264      Brandon McKee                33 Jonesborough          TN    51:43  10:25    52:48.3
  84    1274      Joshua Marshall              34 Clifton Forge         VA    51:47  10:26    52:48.5
  85    1284      Todd Padgett                 30 Kingsport             TN    51:58  10:28    53:07.4
  86    1296      Phillip Taylor               34 Elizabethton          TN    52:05  10:29    52:49.9
  87    1297      Jason Baumgardner            33 Galax                 VA    52:05  10:29    52:34.7
  88    1319      Justin Nipper                32 Knoxville             TN    52:25  10:33    53:00.5
  89    1324      Waylon Boardwine             33 Abingdon              VA    52:27  10:34    52:55.6
  90    1364      Aaron Lawson                 33 Wise                  VA    53:05  10:41    54:07.3
  91    1383      Matthew Miles                30 Johnson City          TN    53:24  10:45    53:58.3
  92    1385      Joshua Snapp                 33 Kingsport             TN    53:27  10:46    54:45.5
  93    1388      Kelvin Kimbler               34 Kingsport             TN    53:32  10:46    54:05.7
  94    1404      James Enguita                34 Johnson City          TN    53:47  10:50    54:51.6
  95    1409      Phillip Marshall             31 Kingsport             TN    53:50  10:50    54:46.8
  96    1448      Matthew Campbell             30 Kingsport             TN    54:25  10:57    55:23.5
  97    1524      Chad Bacon                   34 Johnson City          TN    55:37  11:12    56:28.1
  98    1554      Gary Brickey                 31 Johnson City          TN    55:59  11:16    56:07.3
  99    1595      Brandon Carter               30 Mount Carmel          TN    56:41  11:24    57:25.5
 100    1646      Robert Peters                33 Kingsport             TN    57:23  11:33    57:56.9
 101    1713      Brandon Pierce               32 Johnson City          TN    58:24  11:45    58:24.4
 102    1768      Joseph Oakes                 30 Appalachia            VA    59:28  11:58  1:00:54.9
 103    1796      David Hawkins                34 Kingsport             TN  1:00:11  12:07  1:00:37.1
 104    1804      Ryan Robbins                 30 Kingsport             TN  1:00:27  12:10  1:01:46.4
 105    1815      David Baxter                 32 Piney Flats           TN  1:00:42  12:13  1:01:14.2
 106    1820      Bert Powell                  32 Kingsport             TN  1:00:47  12:14  1:01:19.2
 107    1907      Johnny Taylor                33 Kingsport             TN  1:03:50  12:51  1:04:30.0
 108    1946      Chris Ball                   31 Kingsport             TN  1:04:53  13:03  1:05:41.5
 109    1972      Ryan Davidson                33 Kingsport             TN  1:05:32  13:11  1:06:17.7
 110    1974      Clark Webb                   31 Kingsport             TN  1:05:33  13:12  1:06:17.2
 111    1975      Jason Snapp                  31 Kingsport             TN  1:05:33  13:12  1:06:25.6
 112    1996      Timmy Taylor                 32 Piney Flats           TN  1:06:08  13:19  1:07:26.3
 113    2237      James Lane                   32 Gate City             VA  1:21:04  16:19  1:22:49.9
 
Female 30 to 34
Group   Overall                                                             Net             Gun
Place   Place     Name                        Age City                  St  Time     Pace   Time
======  =======   =========================== === ===================== ==  =======  =====  =========
   1     113      Beth Stevenson               33 Johnson City          TN    33:39   6:47    33:41.4
   2     189      Jamie Mains                  34 Johnson City          TN    36:11   7:17    36:19.5
   3     262      Emily Young                  33 Arden                 NC    38:07   7:40    38:20.3
   4     283      Erin Smith                   34 Johnson City          TN    38:26   7:44    38:45.6
   5     383      Melissa Austin               33 Kingsport             TN    40:12   8:06    40:32.4
   6     391      Michelle Narat               34 Houston               TX    40:17   8:07    40:36.3
   7     427      Sarah Bailey                 34 Erwin                 TN    40:49   8:13    41:00.7
   8     475      Carla Sentell                32 Kingsport             TN    41:39   8:23    41:58.4
   9     477      Stephanie Armstrong          33 Elizabethton          TN    41:41   8:24    42:11.2
  10     587      Ashley Seale                 33 Johnson City          TN    43:09   8:41    43:32.8
  11     622      Emily Cureton                30 Kingsport             TN    43:34   8:46    44:04.9
  12     632      Allison Trivette             30 Bluff City            TN    43:39   8:47    43:50.1
  13     678      Heather Spriggs              30 Harold                KY    44:19   8:55    44:42.6
  14     696      Mandy Barker                 33 Bristol               VA    44:35   8:59    45:24.3
  15     715      Ashley Davies                33 Erwin                 TN    44:49   9:01    45:04.6
  16     764      Elizabeth Fassinger          30 Arden                 NC    45:28   9:09    46:17.7
  17     783      Leslie Georgiou              30 Bluff City            TN    45:43   9:12    46:02.1
  18     817      Megan McAmis                 30 Bridgeport            WV    46:16   9:19    46:39.8
  19     821      Arminda Joseph               30 Johnson City          TN    46:18   9:19    46:24.6
  20     839      Jennifer Norris              33 Johnson City          TN    46:36   9:23    47:11.9
  21     888      Rikki McCugh                 32 Church Hill           TN    47:05   9:29    47:17.6
  22     895      Sara Roop                    31 Wise                  VA    47:09   9:30    47:26.9
  23     908      Janie Trowbridge             33 Church Hill           TN    47:15   9:31    48:09.4
  24     931      Megan Lane                   31 Whites Creek          TN    47:34   9:34    48:40.1
  25     951      Jane Dean                    31 Kingsport             TN    47:43   9:36    48:28.9
  26     966      Kelly Jordan                 34 Johnson City          TN    47:57   9:39    48:33.5
  27     983      Juliana Sacharnoski          34 Rogersville           TN    48:09   9:41    48:48.5
  28    1000      Ke Qi                        31 Kingsport             TN    48:20   9:44    49:05.9
  29    1018      Torey Haile                  32 Kingsport             TN    48:36   9:47    48:54.7
  30    1031      Ashli Jennings               34 Madison               AL    48:49   9:50    49:09.4
  31    1054      Elizabeth Robison            30 Kingsport             TN    49:03   9:53    49:18.8
  32    1058      Daisy Campos                 30 Morristown            TN    49:07   9:53    49:53.8
  33    1077      Shawna Trivett               32 Johnson City          TN    49:20   9:56    49:25.8
  34    1137      Astin Greer                  34 Johnson City          TN    50:08  10:05    50:51.2
  35    1149      Tonya Cool                   34 Williamson            WV    50:16  10:07    50:30.0
  36    1154      Natalie Robertson            30 Kingsport             TN    50:21  10:08    50:41.9
  37    1167      Mariel Story                 33 Bristol               TN    50:31  10:10    51:11.5
  38    1173      Michelle McMillian           34 Kingsport             TN    50:37  10:11    51:18.2
  39    1212      Ashley Addison               34 Norton                VA    51:05  10:17    51:35.5
  40    1216      Rebecca Stapleton            34 Big Stone Gap         VA    51:07  10:17    52:13.6
  41    1217      Erin Brown                   33 Harrodsburg           KY    51:07  10:17    51:21.3
  42    1244      Emily Bartley                34 Fall Branch           TN    51:29  10:22    52:08.2
  43    1247      Janice Irvin                 32 Kingsport             TN    51:30  10:22    52:12.7
  44    1249      Sandy Ward                   34 Kingsport             TN    51:31  10:22    52:08.2
  45    1298      Kaile Rackley                30 Atlanta               GA    52:06  10:29    52:27.6
  46    1328      Jennifer Wilburn             33 Kingsport             TN    52:30  10:34    53:10.7
  47    1329      Tanya Maggard                34 Oakwood               VA    52:30  10:34    53:11.8
  48    1339      Shelley Martin               31 Blountville           TN    52:38  10:36    53:17.9
  49    1345      Marjorie Thornton            30 Kingsport             TN    52:43  10:37    52:52.4
  50    1366      Jessica Arney                34 Bluefield             VA    53:06  10:41    53:51.3
  51    1398      Krystal Visser               30 Butler                TN    53:40  10:48    54:52.1
  52    1401      Becky Rogers                 34 Nashville             TN    53:42  10:49    54:22.8
  53    1416      Sara Nidiffer                32 Bristol               TN    53:58  10:52    54:16.1
  54    1435      Leigh Anne Kickliter         31 Parrottsville         TN    54:15  10:55    54:55.4
  55    1452      Stacie Babecka               32 Bristol               TN    54:30  10:58    55:01.3
  56    1468      Mandy Owen                   33 Kingsport             TN    54:44  11:01    55:15.9
  57    1469      Rebecca Horton               30 Kingsport             TN    54:44  11:01    55:16.1
  58    1505      Heather Seaver               34 Huntsville            AL    55:25  11:09    56:08.4
  59    1513      Brandyno Stevens             30 Pounding Mill         VA    55:29  11:10    56:06.6
  60    1551      Ginger Davis                 33 Bristol               TN    55:59  11:16    57:04.2
  61    1560      Leigh Sturgill               34 Pennington Gap        VA    56:08  11:18    57:40.5
  62    1563      Melanie Spicer               30 Murfreesboro          TN    56:12  11:19    56:51.4
  63    1568      Ashley Bryant                32 Madison Heights       VA    56:16  11:20    56:41.8
  64    1582      Mandi Cambre                 30 Johnson City          TN    56:28  11:22    56:56.5
  65    1583      Misty Sweat                  33 Kingsport             TN    56:28  11:22    56:56.6
  66    1585      Britni Demma                 33 Bristol               TN    56:29  11:22    57:34.1
  67    1591      Kerri Sensabaugh             33 Kingsport             TN    56:35  11:23    57:48.2
  68    1597      Erin Ragan                   33 Elizabethton          TN    56:42  11:25    57:16.5
  69    1649      Rachel Phillips              31 Jackson               TN    57:29  11:34    57:59.7
  70    1685      Lisa Vidonish                33 Church Hill           TN    57:59  11:40    58:56.4
  71    1691      Courtney Dykes               32 Johnson City          TN    58:04  11:41    59:24.3
  72    1700      Lauren Moore                 31 Pounding Mill         VA    58:13  11:43    59:19.4
  73    1706      Meranda Belcher              32 Bristol               TN    58:17  11:44    58:50.4
  74    1732      Regenia Campbell             31 Kingsport             TN    58:43  11:49    59:47.7
  75    1745      Mary Collins                 33 Mc Roberts            KY    58:57  11:52    59:38.3
  76    1752      Amanda Wolfe                 34 Gate City             VA    59:05  11:54  1:00:30.0
  77    1755      Melinda Greene               34 Rogersville           TN    59:10  11:55    59:17.5
  78    1769      Terra Sproles                31 Johnson City          TN    59:28  11:58  1:00:25.9
  79    1770      Holly Davis                  30 Elizabethton          TN    59:31  11:59  1:00:56.1
  80    1786      Brittany Bingham             31 Jonesborough          TN    59:54  12:03  1:00:52.3
  81    1800      Krystal Haney                31 Mohawk                TN  1:00:13  12:07  1:01:42.8
  82    1805      Ashley Fuller                31 Pounding Mill         VA  1:00:27  12:10  1:01:42.5
  83    1810      Jessica Williams             30 Johnson City          TN  1:00:35  12:12  1:01:29.1
  84    1816      Misty Harville               34 White Pine            TN  1:00:45  12:14  1:01:51.9
  85    1822      Whitney Blevins              30 Elizabethton          TN  1:00:48  12:14  1:02:06.7
  86    1857      Amber Horton                 32 Johnson City          TN  1:01:54  12:28  1:02:10.9
  87    1889      Stephanie Poole              31 Johnson City          TN  1:03:04  12:42  1:03:41.7
  88    1933      Courtney Bolling             34 Gate City             VA  1:04:30  12:59  1:05:40.4
  89    1943      Kari Varner                  30 Wise                  VA  1:04:48  13:02  1:06:10.8
  90    1944      Laura Potter                 31 Norton                VA  1:04:48  13:03  1:06:10.8
  91    1948      Danielle Tipton              34 Kingsport             TN  1:04:57  13:04  1:06:29.8
  92    1951      Jeanne Copenhaver            31 Johnson City          TN  1:05:10  13:07  1:06:09.3
  93    1963      Whitney Hill                 30 Blountville           TN  1:05:25  13:10  1:07:17.5
  94    1976      Kim Soll                     34 Clarksville           TN  1:05:33  13:12  1:06:42.2
  95    1977      Stacy Shankle                34 Johnson City          TN  1:05:37  13:12  1:06:52.8
  96    1985      Emily Prater                 33 Hiltons               VA  1:05:46  13:14  1:06:57.9
  97    1999      Kimberly Rasnick             33 Dryden                VA  1:06:14  13:20  1:07:38.8
  98    2000      Jenny Snyder                 32 Kingsport             TN  1:06:18  13:21  1:07:34.7
  99    2010      Meggan Day                   33 Kingsport             TN  1:06:52  13:27  1:07:59.6
 100    2030      Sarah Kendrick               34 Johnson City          TN  1:07:26  13:34  1:08:41.6
 101    2070      Samantha McCall              32 Bristol               VA  1:09:04  13:54  1:09:58.2
 102    2074      Amanda Maynard               34 Russellville          TN  1:09:21  13:58  1:10:00.1
 103    2116      Kasey Hicks                  34 Gate City             VA  1:10:53  14:16  1:11:44.7
 104    2124      Stacie Ortiz                 32 Barnwell              SC  1:11:34  14:24  1:12:31.6
 105    2127      Tonya Dykes                  33 Kingsport             TN  1:11:54  14:28  1:12:02.9
 106    2132      Alison Maddux                34 Chebanse              IL  1:12:07  14:31  1:13:24.8
 107    2133      Britney Starr                30 Powell                TN  1:12:10  14:31  1:13:37.9
 108    2141      Rachel Meade                 33 Church Hill           TN  1:12:51  14:40  1:14:16.7
 109    2156      Amanda Cagle                 34 Greeneville           TN  1:13:31  14:48  1:15:16.9
 110    2163      Julie Burns                  34 Church Hill           TN  1:13:54  14:52  1:15:07.4
 111    2175      Nicole Brown                 34 Kingsport             TN  1:14:49  15:04  1:16:30.4
 112    2198      Deonna Darling               31 Kingsport             TN  1:16:15  15:21  1:17:05.7
 113    2203      Whitney Bailey               34 Kingsport             TN  1:17:09  15:32  1:18:52.6
 114    2221      Jessica Fisher               31 Kingsport             TN  1:19:39  16:02  1:20:28.6
 115    2224      Lisa Salyer                  33 Mount Carmel          TN  1:19:43  16:03  1:20:32.5
 116    2231      Beverly Tubb                 31 Knoxville             TN  1:20:08  16:08  1:21:15.2
 117    2258      Samantha Leighton            34 Abingdon              VA  1:25:40  17:14  1:26:41.9
 118    2261      Jessica Greene               33 Abingdon              VA  1:25:56  17:18  1:26:58.6
 119    2271      Jennifer Gibson              33 Johnson City          TN  1:29:11  17:57  1:30:52.3
 120    2283      Amanda Wade                  33 Kingsport             TN  1:31:47  18:28  1:32:53.5
 121    2286      Sarah Johnson                33 Kingsport             TN  1:36:36  19:26  1:37:22.3
 122    2287      Callie Teter                 30 Charlotte             NC  1:36:37  19:27  1:37:23.4
 
Male 35 to 39
Group   Overall                                                             Net             Gun
Place   Place     Name                        Age City                  St  Time     Pace   Time
======  =======   =========================== === ===================== ==  =======  =====  =========
   1       7      Hillary Too                  37 Morristown            NJ    22:58   4:38    22:58.0
   2      10      Nicholas Kurgat              37 Chapel Hill           NC    23:28   4:44    23:28.1
   3      24      Charlie Epperson             39 Barrigada             GU    26:54   5:25    26:55.7
   4      38      Tommy Boles                  38 Greensboro            NC    28:13   5:41    28:12.1
   5      44      Warren Adler                 35 Kingsport             TN    29:11   5:53    29:12.3
   6      66      Porter Thomsen               35 Kingsport             TN    31:21   6:19    31:22.5
   7     111      Keith Davis                  35 Big Stone Gap         VA    33:37   6:46    33:41.4
   8     114      Eric Wininger                35 Gate City             VA    33:44   6:48    33:49.6
   9     133      Robert Wicker                38 Blountville           TN    34:16   6:54    34:17.4
  10     136      Keith Moree                  36 Johnson City          TN    34:20   6:55    34:30.7
  11     151      Ryan Witt                    38 Big Stone Gap         VA    34:44   7:00    34:47.5
  12     176      Michael Canterberry          36 Princeton             WV    35:47   7:12    35:55.8
  13     185      Zack Moore                   35 Big Stone Gap         VA    35:54   7:14    35:59.2
  14     188      Taylor Stevenson             39 Johnson City          TN    36:09   7:17    36:09.9
  15     194      Ali Mohamed                  39 Kingsport             TN    36:21   7:19    36:23.2
  16     199      Thomas Roncoli               35 Johnson City          TN    36:28   7:21    36:46.7
  17     212      Daniel Dunbar                36 Jonesborough          TN    36:55   7:26    36:58.4
  18     214      Josh Cannon                  38 Johnson City          TN    36:57   7:26    37:10.7
  19     221      Andy Shelton                 37 Gate City             VA    37:00   7:27    37:15.4
  20     231      Robert Patterson             36 Bristol               VA    37:16   7:30    37:50.5
  21     247      Joshua Whitlock              35 Johnson City          TN    37:38   7:35    38:03.5
  22     258      Justin Miller                35 Kingsport             TN    37:59   7:39    38:05.8
  23     261      Michael Nichols              38 Bristol               VA    38:01   7:39    38:15.2
  24     275      Patrick Johnson              37 Nickelsville          VA    38:21   7:43    38:32.4
  25     293      Clint Robinette              36 Kingsport             --    38:34   7:46    38:57.6
  26     305      Billy Mullins                36 Red Ash               VA    38:48   7:49    38:50.9
  27     324      Michael Justus               39 Big Rock              VA    39:12   7:53    39:15.3
  28     332      Jeff Vance                   37 Johnson City          TN    39:20   7:55    39:30.8
  29     336      Alex Campbell                37 Hampton               TN    39:22   7:56    39:32.5
  30     341      Jason Tipton                 38 Kingsport             TN    39:27   7:57    39:47.8
  31     347      Richard Tate                 39 Telford               TN    39:35   7:58    39:55.7
  32     354      Ray McDonald                 39 Church Hill           TN    39:40   7:59    40:03.6
  33     368      Ross Garland                 36 Elizabethton          TN    39:57   8:03    40:07.7
  34     375      Jason Pickup                 36 Kingsport             TN    40:01   8:03    40:31.2
  35     385      Chad Napier                  39 Kingsport             TN    40:14   8:06    40:28.5
  36     420      Jon Brown                    36 Cullowhee             NC    40:40   8:11    40:59.3
  37     426      Brent Hughes                 39 East Stone Gap        VA    40:48   8:13    41:14.3
  38     437      Elton Evans                  35 Jefferson City        TN    40:57   8:15    41:31.1
  39     449      Tommy Prater                 36 Hiltons               VA    41:12   8:18    41:23.6
  40     482      Doug Haile                   37 Kingsport             TN    41:43   8:24    42:02.5
  41     483      Chris Chandley               35 Jonesborough          TN    41:44   8:24    41:44.5
  42     493      Justin Snyder                35 Kingsport             TN    41:53   8:26    42:52.6
  43     517      Ben Burkland                 35 Rogersville           TN    42:12   8:30    42:27.7
  44     556      Todd Helton                  37 Knoxville             TN    42:44   8:36    43:20.4
  45     617      Ryan Vitatoe                 38 Putney                KY    43:27   8:45    44:09.0
  46     632      Curt Rose                    37 Kingsport             TN    43:39   8:47    44:11.6
  47     638      Jonathan Taylor              37 Lebanon               VA    43:43   8:48    44:23.4
  48     651      Josh Hall                    39 Blountville           TN    43:54   8:50    44:29.2
  49     672      Ryan Seale                   35 Johnson City          TN    44:11   8:54    44:38.8
  50     682      Casey Middleton              35 Johnson City          TN    44:24   8:56    45:13.5
  51     691      Nathan Franklin              36 Church Hill           TN    44:28   8:57    44:55.1
  52     702      Paul Joyner                  39 Kingsport             TN    44:42   9:00    45:13.0
  53     705      Ken Lane                     39 Johnson City          TN    44:43   9:00    44:52.3
  54     708      Matthew Carter               36 Gate City             VA    44:44   9:00    45:35.7
  55     712      Travis Greene                39 Rogersville           TN    44:46   9:01    44:53.7
  56     726      Edward Harris                39 Abingdon              VA    44:55   9:02    45:17.7
  57     731      Donnie Adkins                38 Greeneville           TN    44:58   9:03    45:32.3
  58     734      J. Welch                     38 Huntersville          NC    44:59   9:03    45:41.6
  59     754      Johnny Greene                35 Abingdon              VA    45:20   9:08    45:51.5
  60     755      Rodney McLain                38 Mount Carmel          TN    45:22   9:08    45:32.1
  61     761      Brandon Story                39 Bristol               TN    45:27   9:09    46:07.8
  62     776      Derrick Belanger             35 Mount Carmel          TN    45:39   9:11    46:23.3
  63     790      Roger Collins                39 Kingsport             TN    45:52   9:14    46:39.2
  64     820      David Brown                  36 Johnson City          TN    46:18   9:19    46:39.9
  65     825      Marshall (mark) Ennis        35 Virginia Beach        VA    46:23   9:20    46:57.8
  66     827      Adam Adams                   37 Williamson            WV    46:23   9:20    46:46.7
  67     848      Rob Hoover                   37 Kingsport             TN    46:39   9:23    47:14.9
  68     858      Jeremy Sacharnoski           35 Rogersville           TN    46:44   9:24    47:23.3
  69     910      Jeremiah Trowbridge          36 Church Hill           TN    47:16   9:31    48:10.7
  70    1011      Tom Robinson                 35 Kingsport             TN    48:29   9:46    49:07.9
  71    1040      Kenneth Brewer               38 Greeneville           TN    48:52   9:50    49:22.2
  72    1074      Josh Bolling                 36 Gate City             VA    49:18   9:56    49:59.3
  73    1085      Matt Hale                    39 Kingsport             TN    49:25   9:57    50:20.5
  74    1090      Dale Jarrard                 35 Kingsport             TN    49:32   9:58    49:35.8
  75    1091      Aaron Whitley                39 Kingsport             TN    49:33   9:58    50:08.4
  76    1097      Chris Rude                   35 Kingsport             TN    49:36   9:59    49:40.3
  77    1130      Justin Doyle                 38 Kingsport             TN    50:01  10:04    50:38.9
  78    1133      Aaron Doyle                  39 Kingsport             TN    50:05  10:05    50:42.3
  79    1153      Brad Adams                   36 Afton                 TN    50:21  10:08    50:33.5
  80    1170      Joseph Hurst                 35 Kingsport             TN    50:34  10:11    51:13.5
  81    1172      Adrian Seaver                39 Huntsville            AL    50:36  10:11    51:19.4
  82    1176      Collin Cornette              37 Grays Knob            KY    50:40  10:12    51:10.7
  83    1213      Robert Franklin              36 Johnson City          TN    51:06  10:17    51:13.3
  84    1218      Brent Charles                38 Harrodsburg           KY    51:07  10:17    51:20.5
  85    1230      Steven Blevins               35 Kingsport             TN    51:19  10:20    52:06.5
  86    1316      Jarrod Sherman               36 Lynch                 KY    52:23  10:33    53:16.5
  87    1349      James Thompson               36 Charlotte             NC    52:48  10:38    52:53.5
  88    1379      Adam Luttrell                36 Greeneville           TN    53:19  10:44    53:43.7
  89    1399      Ben Rogers                   39 Nashville             TN    53:41  10:48    54:21.1
  90    1407      Jamie McCormack              37 Barnwell              SC    53:49  10:50    54:47.3
  91    1417      Phil Owen                    35 Kingsport             TN    53:58  10:52    54:31.9
  92    1428      Kenny Lowe                   39 Raccoon               KY    54:11  10:54    54:54.9
  93    1470      Bobby West                   35 Walland               TN    54:45  11:01    55:23.2
  94    1473      Nathan Penix                 36 Kingsport             TN    54:54  11:03    56:20.1
  95    1479      William Branch               36 Mountain City         TN    54:58  11:04    56:17.6
  96    1512      David Helton                 37 Pounding Mill         VA    55:29  11:10    56:15.4
  97    1521      Chris Simerly                39 Johnson City          TN    55:35  11:11    56:27.6
  98    1547      James Meadows                37 Abingdon              VA    55:56  11:15    56:41.8
  99    1580      Chris Jones                  39 Corbin                KY    56:27  11:22    57:32.2
 100    1611      Jason Horton                 37 Johnson City          TN    56:52  11:27    57:07.1
 101    1624      Kristopher Belcher           35 Bristol               TN    57:02  11:29    57:34.4
 102    1656      Rocky Maness                 39 Johnson City          TN    57:34  11:35    59:03.5
 103    1663      Geary Ferguson               39 Evarts                KY    57:44  11:37    58:04.6
 104    1704      Michael Vermillion           36 Gate City             VA    58:15  11:43    59:11.5
 105    1742      Jay Poole                    39 Johnson City          TN    58:53  11:51    59:32.4
 106    1744      Gary Collins                 36 Mc Roberts            KY    58:55  11:52    59:37.6
 107    1790      Marcus Best                  36 Johnson City          TN    59:57  12:04  1:00:35.2
 108    1846      Travis Grizzle               36 Gate City             VA  1:01:18  12:20  1:01:59.9
 109    1864      Brad Stapleton               38 Big Stone Gap         VA  1:02:00  12:29  1:03:07.5
 110    1873      Ed Ball                      39 Jonesborough          TN  1:02:30  12:35  1:03:21.4
 111    1934      Michael Sentell              36 Kingsport             TN  1:04:30  12:59  1:05:42.2
 112    1961      Spencer Chattin              39 Knoxville             TN  1:05:21  13:09  1:06:32.9
 113    1962      Brandon Hill                 36 Blountville           TN  1:05:24  13:10  1:07:16.7
 114    2111      Stacy Salyer                 39 Johnson City          TN  1:10:40  14:13  1:10:46.3
 115    2118      Matthew Case                 38 Kingsport             TN  1:10:56  14:17  1:11:01.9
 116    2257      Jeffrey Tubb                 35 Knoxville             TN  1:25:36  17:14  1:26:43.7
 
Female 35 to 39
Group   Overall                                                             Net             Gun
Place   Place     Name                        Age City                  St  Time     Pace   Time
======  =======   =========================== === ===================== ==  =======  =====  =========
   1     112      Meg Guy                      36 Roan Mountain         TN    33:39   6:47    33:45.4
   2     117      Holly Connell                35 Maryville             TN    33:49   6:49    33:49.5
   3     330      Kim Barnwell                 35 Johnson City          TN    39:18   7:55    39:37.9
   4     364      Sarah Good                   36 Kingsport             TN    39:53   8:02    41:04.2
   5     408      Renee Garland                39 Elizabethton          TN    40:31   8:09    40:41.6
   6     415      Leisa Thomsen                35 Kingsport             TN    40:37   8:11    41:07.0
   7     431      Joy Martin                   36 Fall Branch           TN    40:52   8:14    41:02.6
   8     441      Kelsey Trom                  37 Greeneville           TN    41:01   8:15    41:20.8
   9     462      Sadie Hutson                 39 Kingsport             TN    41:26   8:21    41:33.6
  10     481      Cristy Pruitt                37 Tazewell              VA    41:43   8:24    42:15.5
  11     494      Jamie Brown                  36 Marion                VA    41:53   8:26    42:23.9
  12     569      Caroline Neal                39 Johnson City          TN    42:56   8:39    43:21.9
  13     573      Ashley Hall                  39 Blountville           TN    43:00   8:39    43:26.3
  14     603      Anna Jones                   38 Abingdon              VA    43:20   8:44    43:39.9
  15     752      Courtney Pickup              35 Kingsport             TN    45:18   9:07    45:47.8
  16     758      Karrie Mullins-Potter        38 Wise                  VA    45:27   9:09    45:46.0
  17     778      Nikki Watson                 36 Blountville           TN    45:40   9:12    46:28.7
  18     794      Rene Cobb Cornette           35 Grays Knob            KY    45:53   9:14    46:23.3
  19     795      Sarah Harold                 35 Johnson City          TN    45:57   9:15    46:28.1
  20     799      Terri Dison                  36 Blountville           TN    46:00   9:16    46:35.7
  21     836      Amy Chappell                 37 Kingsport             TN    46:33   9:22    46:59.1
  22     842      Kim Lawson                   39 Wise                  VA    46:37   9:23    47:04.9
  23     846      Melina Christian             38 Johnson City          TN    46:38   9:23    47:11.2
  24     852      Jaina Ellis                  39 Johnson City          TN    46:41   9:24    47:18.8
  25     859      Katie Mason                  35 North Canton          OH    46:44   9:25    47:08.5
  26     900      Rebekah Harrison             36 Greeneville           TN    47:11   9:30    47:39.6
  27     922      Misty Adams                  36 Afton                 TN    47:28   9:33    47:40.4
  28     925      Leah Charlton                39 Chuckey               TN    47:29   9:34    48:12.3
  29     935      Emily Marsh                  38 Harrison              TN    47:34   9:35    47:58.8
  30     960      Amber Foster                 36 Wise                  VA    47:49   9:38    48:19.3
  31     996      Hannah Slagle                39 Elizabethton          TN    48:17   9:43    48:26.5
  32     997      Angela McDaniel              39 Tazewell              VA    48:18   9:43    49:23.8
  33    1008      Jamie Doran                  39 Kingsport             TN    48:27   9:45    49:22.7
  34    1020      Becki Hager                  38 Church Hill           TN    48:38   9:47    49:01.8
  35    1089      Jessica Clark                35 Big Stone Gap         VA    49:31   9:58    49:58.6
  36    1106      Amanda Orlowski              36 Johnson City          TN    49:40  10:00    49:52.7
  37    1109      Sarah Powell                 38 Johnson City          TN    49:42  10:00    50:42.2
  38    1120      Holly Tate                   35 Gate City             VA    49:52  10:02    50:33.4
  39    1125      Selena Kiser                 38 Wise                  VA    49:57  10:03    50:17.5
  40    1161      Jan Matthews                 39 Greeneville           TN    50:28  10:09    51:25.5
  41    1166      Rhonda Richards              37 Church Hill           TN    50:31  10:10    51:02.6
  42    1174      Allison Russell              39 Johnson City          TN    50:37  10:11    51:22.2
  43    1193      Amanda Hensley               35 Kingsport             TN    50:50  10:14    52:02.5
  44    1201      Jennifer Easterday           36 Kingsport             TN    50:56  10:15    51:29.4
  45    1234      Amber McConnell              35 Gate City             VA    51:21  10:20    52:03.4
  46    1254      Laura Bustamante             37 Kingsport             TN    51:34  10:23    51:55.1
  47    1255      Jill Vandyke                 37 Bristol               VA    51:36  10:23    51:59.9
  48    1262      Kristin Deboard              36 Williamson            WV    51:41  10:24    52:36.8
  49    1271      Rachel Mascola               35 Johnson City          TN    51:46  10:25    52:50.0
  50    1278      Donnie Potter                38 Wise                  VA    51:53  10:27    52:41.2
  51    1280      Mandy Dishner                35 Johnson City          TN    51:54  10:27    52:44.9
  52    1299      Brooke Fischer               35 Kingsport             TN    52:06  10:29    52:39.8
  53    1310      Kellie Ann Myrtle            37 New York              NY    52:21  10:32    53:38.4
  54    1331      Ashley Morris                39 Kingsport             TN    52:31  10:34    54:00.6
  55    1342      Brandie Maness               35 Johnson City          TN    52:42  10:36    53:59.4
  56    1348      Elizabeth Welch              35 Huntersville          NC    52:47  10:38    53:53.9
  57    1353      Lisa McLain                  36 Mount Carmel          TN    52:51  10:38    53:20.7
  58    1372      Chastiity Oquinn             38 Bristol               VA    53:07  10:42    53:28.5
  59    1389      Susan Creech                 38 Kingsport             TN    53:32  10:46    54:39.5
  60    1410      Rachael Carter               35 Johnson City          TN    53:53  10:51    53:59.2
  61    1411      Kristen Whited               35 Kingsport             TN    53:53  10:51    54:38.5
  62    1457      Shawna Harper                38 Blountville           TN    54:34  10:59    54:58.8
  63    1495      Dana Evans                   35 Verdunville           WV    55:15  11:07    56:32.9
  64    1501      Denise Housewrighy           36 Kingsport             TN    55:22  11:09    55:27.7
  65    1506      Rebecca Hamilton             39 Gate City             VA    55:26  11:09    56:21.8
  66    1520      Alice Ann Smith              36 Jonesborough          TN    55:34  11:11    56:25.8
  67    1537      Amber Harris                 35 Abingdon              VA    55:47  11:14    56:11.3
  68    1552      Amy Holt                     39 Johnson City          TN    55:59  11:16    56:47.2
  69    1567      Carla Olson                  39 Bristol               VA    56:16  11:20    57:38.7
  70    1575      Angie Walker                 39 Greeneville           TN    56:19  11:20    56:57.7
  71    1610      Amanda Johnson               36 Nickelsville          VA    56:49  11:26    57:37.6
  72    1615      Beverly Bailey               35 Bluff City            TN    56:57  11:28    57:45.0
  73    1620      Amber Ball                   38 Jonesborough          TN    56:59  11:28    57:50.1
  74    1633      April Albright               36 Rogersville           TN    57:09  11:30    57:45.0
  75    1634      Melissa Collier              39 Rogersville           TN    57:10  11:30    57:45.5
  76    1667      Crystal Landers              36 Johnson City          TN    57:46  11:38    59:05.9
  77    1668      Rose Vanhuss                 39 Johnson City          TN    57:46  11:38    59:06.1
  78    1709      Angela Rodeheaver            37 Tazewell              VA    58:20  11:44    59:35.4
  79    1717      Heather Lee                  39 Bristol               TN    58:28  11:46    59:07.6
  80    1740      Stephanie Yoder              38 Bristol               TN    58:51  11:51    59:38.7
  81    1741      Sarah Coulthard              37 Kingsport             TN    58:52  11:51  1:00:24.7
  82    1743      Holly Reed                   37 Church Hill           TN    58:54  11:51    58:53.8
  83    1751      Shea Rasnake                 39 Bristol               TN    59:05  11:53    59:58.7
  84    1771      Christie Wininger            37 Jonesborough          TN    59:33  11:59  1:00:22.6
  85    1773      Barbie Lambert               37 Johnson City          TN    59:36  12:00  1:00:39.4
  86    1818      Jane Hayes                   39 Wise                  VA  1:00:46  12:14  1:01:03.5
  87    1874      Christi Deloach              39 Elizabethton          TN  1:02:30  12:35  1:03:28.2
  88    1903      Stephanie Rose               38 Kingsport             TN  1:03:46  12:50  1:04:18.9
  89    1910      Erin West                    35 Kingsport             TN  1:03:54  12:52  1:05:29.3
  90    1912      Heather McPeek               35 Hellier               KY  1:03:55  12:52  1:04:29.0
  91    1914      Tracie Lykins                38 Russell               KY  1:04:02  12:53  1:04:58.7
  92    1920      Kimberly McCall              38 Abingdon              VA  1:04:05  12:54  1:05:01.6
  93    1921      Natasha Kanipe               35 Kingsport             TN  1:04:05  12:54  1:04:39.4
  94    1923      Summer Lawson                39 Kingsport             TN  1:04:09  12:55  1:05:13.0
  95    1947      Rebecca Overbay              37 Mount Carmel          TN  1:04:57  13:04  1:06:29.1
  96    1960      Cara Chattin                 37 Knoxville             TN  1:05:20  13:09  1:06:32.1
  97    1973      Nikki Wilson                 39 Johnson City          TN  1:05:32  13:11  1:06:56.8
  98    1978      Jennifer Penix               36 Kingsport             TN  1:05:38  13:13  1:07:09.8
  99    2007      Shauna Rivera                35 Afton                 TN  1:06:43  13:26  1:08:04.3
 100    2029      Amber Lavinder               35 Mount Carmel          TN  1:07:26  13:34  1:08:57.6
 101    2032      April Jordan                 35 Kingsport             TN  1:07:29  13:35  1:09:00.0
 102    2035      Heather Bishop               38 Kingsport             TN  1:07:41  13:37  1:08:18.8
 103    2046      Angie Carter                 39 Johnson City          TN  1:08:10  13:43  1:09:28.9
 104    2048      Fran Vitatoe                 38 Putney                KY  1:08:15  13:44  1:09:48.6
 105    2073      Melissa Brake                38 Church Hill           TN  1:09:21  13:57  1:10:11.0
 106    2078      Valerie Evans                38 Jefferson City        TN  1:09:27  13:59  1:10:38.8
 107    2080      Margie Bevins Lone           37 Raccoon               KY  1:09:47  14:03  1:10:44.2
 108    2084      Elizabeth Smith              39 Church Hill           TN  1:10:02  14:06  1:11:33.3
 109    2112      Jennifer Salyer              37 Johnson City          TN  1:10:41  14:13  1:10:46.4
 110    2159      Beth Whitley                 37 Kingsport             TN  1:13:42  14:50  1:14:14.4
 111    2160      Michelle Kitzmiller          39 Kingsport             TN  1:13:46  14:51  1:15:17.9
 112    2168      Joy Sell                     38 Cary                  NC  1:14:13  14:56  1:15:28.3
 113    2173      Regina Robinette             37 Kingsport             TN  1:14:42  15:02  1:15:58.6
 114    2177      Shawna Vermillion            35 Gate City             VA  1:14:51  15:04  1:16:00.9
 115    2186      Bobbie Roberts               39 Rutledge              TN  1:15:24  15:11  1:15:55.9
 116    2190      Brandy Ferguson              38 Evarts                KY  1:15:40  15:14  1:16:03.2
 117    2230      Meredith Hale                35 Lenoir City           TN  1:20:06  16:07  1:21:39.7
 118    2233      Tara Jones                   39 Corbin                KY  1:20:24  16:11  1:22:04.4
 119    2244      Jamie Roberts                39 Knoxville             TN  1:22:23  16:35  1:23:46.7
 
Male 40 to 44
Group   Overall                                                             Net             Gun
Place   Place     Name                        Age City                  St  Time     Pace   Time
======  =======   =========================== === ===================== ==  =======  =====  =========
   1      98      Ian Bradley                  43 Elizabethton          TN    33:03   6:39    33:05.9
   2     118      Hunter Jordan                40 Kingsport             TN    33:52   6:49    33:53.1
   3     127      Peter Chang                  40 Carmichael            CA    33:59   6:51    34:04.0
   4     137      Randall Statzer              41 Kingsport             TN    34:21   6:55    34:29.5
   5     142      David Gibson                 42 Kingsport             TN    34:30   6:57    34:31.6
   6     143      David Black                  43 Maryville             TN    34:32   6:57    34:32.2
   7     166      Littman Bustamante           42 Kingsport             TN    35:24   7:08    35:25.4
   8     174      Keith Nave                   41 Johnson City          TN    35:42   7:11    35:47.1
   9     196      David Peccia                 41 Johnson City          TN    36:27   7:20    36:39.3
  10     200      Michael McLean               43 Johnson City          TN    36:31   7:21    36:45.9
  11     215      Brian Dunkelberger           43 Johnson City          TN    36:57   7:26    36:59.0
  12     230      Tim Crockett                 44 Rural Retreat         VA    37:15   7:30    37:29.2
  13     243      Dwayne Mabry                 41 Bristol               VA    37:33   7:34    37:49.7
  14     244      Chris Elliott                44 Belews Creek          NC    37:34   7:34    37:38.3
  15     246      Michael Needham              40 Blountville           TN    37:37   7:34    37:53.6
  16     250      Chad Green                   43 Bristol               TN    37:46   7:36    38:15.1
  17     257      Robbie Brickey               43 Kingsport             TN    37:56   7:38    37:57.2
  18     260      Wally Meredith               41 Big Stone Gap         VA    38:00   7:39    37:59.1
  19     267      Paul Pennington              40 Athens                WV    38:12   7:41    38:20.8
  20     310      Tony Roberts                 44 Rutledge              TN    38:56   7:50    38:56.9
  21     321      Michael Smelser              43 Jonesborough          TN    39:04   7:52    39:20.3
  22     340      Darrin Pendleton             40 Gate City             VA    39:26   7:56    40:18.3
  23     343      Ian Watson                   42 Johnson City          TN    39:28   7:57    39:36.1
  24     367      Sixpack Strickler            42 Kingsport             TN    39:56   8:02    40:12.7
  25     379      Brandon Berg                 40 Galax                 VA    40:09   8:05    40:33.7
  26     388      Charlie Gibson               44 Kingsport             TN    40:16   8:06    40:19.8
  27     394      Patrick Street               42 Johnson City          TN    40:19   8:07    40:18.9
  28     443      Chris Garrett                41 Kingsport             TN    41:04   8:16    41:20.9
  29     447      Jose Herrera                 44 Greeneville           TN    41:10   8:17    41:11.9
  30     459      Kevin Hite                   41 Kingsport             TN    41:22   8:20    41:31.3
  31     472      David Remines                41 North Tazewell        VA    41:36   8:22    42:12.4
  32     499      Shawn Cutshall               43 Kingsport             TN    41:56   8:26    41:56.5
  33     502      Gene Grapperhaus             43 Church Hill           TN    41:58   8:27    42:10.2
  34     522      Neal Whitten                 42 Johnson City          TN    42:14   8:30    42:45.2
  35     546      Andy Wallen                  44 Jonesborough          TN    42:36   8:35    43:22.1
  36     549      Kurt Fagerburg               42 Jonesborough          TN    42:40   8:35    42:44.9
  37     550      Chad Hall                    40 Johnson City          TN    42:40   8:35    43:11.1
  38     557      Chris Collins                40 Asheville             NC    42:45   8:36    42:58.1
  39     568      Freddy Gonzalez Jr.          43 Johnson City          TN    42:55   8:38    43:03.9
  40     587      Abraham Philip               43 Arden                 NC    43:09   8:41    43:22.9
  41     607      Mike Laughrun                44 Johnson City          TN    43:22   8:44    43:56.4
  42     619      Steve Humphrey               43 Kingsport             TN    43:32   8:46    43:48.1
  43     649      Travis Hager                 42 Jonesborough          TN    43:51   8:50    44:10.5
  44     654      Chris Williams               42 Kingsport             TN    43:55   8:50    44:11.9
  45     659      Michael Fox                  42 Kingsport             TN    43:57   8:51    44:29.2
  46     665      Robert Bradley               41 Blountville           TN    44:05   8:52    44:49.5
  47     685      Mark Roberts                 43 Kingsport             TN    44:25   8:57    45:11.0
  48     703      Travis Hall                  40 Kingsport             TN    44:43   9:00    45:25.5
  49     742      Jackie Cole                  42 Belfry                KY    45:07   9:05    45:30.2
  50     748      Brent Parrish                43 Johnson City          TN    45:15   9:07    45:58.7
  51     750      Chad Domby                   43 Kingsport             TN    45:18   9:07    46:08.6
  52     759      Mike Jarnagin                44 Rogersville           TN    45:27   9:09    46:20.7
  53     762      Andy True                    44 Kingsport             TN    45:27   9:09    46:07.2
  54     804      Jason Jessee                 41 Kingsport             TN    46:03   9:16    46:44.3
  55     812      Marc Smith                   42 Church Hill           TN    46:11   9:18    46:54.8
  56     814      Jason Durant                 40 Kingsport             TN    46:11   9:18    46:53.9
  57     824      Kevin Moore                  43 League City           TX    46:22   9:20    46:45.6
  58     828      Matthew O'Quinn              42 Bluff City            TN    46:26   9:21    46:45.6
  59     834      Chris Buhanan                44 Haysi                 VA    46:32   9:22    46:52.1
  60     835      Travis Chappell              41 Kingsport             TN    46:32   9:22    46:58.8
  61     844      Kemp Brown                   40 Kingsport             TN    46:37   9:23    46:56.9
  62     851      Neal Carter                  40 Kingsport             TN    46:41   9:24    47:09.3
  63     887      Mike Adams                   40 Telford               TN    47:05   9:29    47:10.4
  64     921      David Wilkerson              44 Wake Forest           NC    47:28   9:33    48:33.0
  65     932      Mike Rushing                 41 Kingsport             TN    47:34   9:34    47:49.5
  66     936      Neil Aaron                   44 Harrison              TN    47:35   9:35    47:59.6
  67     939      Chris Lark                   44 Barnwell              SC    47:36   9:35    48:12.2
  68     965      Tony Houston                 41 Johnson City          TN    47:56   9:39    48:53.9
  69     970      Matthew Lilly                43 Greenville            SC    48:00   9:40    49:02.2
  70     984      Brad Oaks                    42 Kingsport             TN    48:09   9:42    48:23.8
  71     989      Jason Brake                  41 Church Hill           TN    48:11   9:42    49:02.3
  72     998      Bryan Carter                 40 Johnson City          TN    48:18   9:43    48:55.9
  73     999      Carl Swanson                 40 Knoxville             TN    48:18   9:43    48:53.4
  74    1010      Michael Weaver               41 Knoxville             TN    48:28   9:45    49:25.5
  75    1013      Kevin Crowe                  42 Elizabethton          TN    48:30   9:46    49:24.3
  76    1016      Derek Jones                  40 Abingdon              VA    48:33   9:46    48:51.2
  77    1026      Rob George                   43 Kingsport             TN    48:41   9:48    50:16.8
  78    1042      Shane Estep                  43 Abingdon              VA    48:54   9:51    49:10.5
  79    1098      Jeff Miller                  44 Kingsport             TN    49:36   9:59    50:33.2
  80    1104      Jon Hermes                   41 Kingsport             TN    49:39  10:00    50:50.4
  81    1107      Mark Greene                  43 Kingsport             TN    49:41  10:00    50:36.1
  82    1111      John Counts                  44 Bristol               VA    49:42  10:00    50:14.2
  83    1119      Kevin Smith                  40 Jonesborough          TN    49:50  10:02    50:40.3
  84    1134      Jimmy Doyle                  41 Kingsport             TN    50:05  10:05    50:41.7
  85    1156      Kevin Graham                 42 Jonesborough          TN    50:22  10:08    51:12.0
  86    1168      Kevin Wilson                 42 Kingsport             TN    50:31  10:10    51:19.7
  87    1177      Robby Price                  41 Bristol               TN    50:40  10:12    51:14.6
  88    1187      Jonathan Romero              41 Kingsport             TN    50:46  10:13    51:13.9
  89    1192      Caesar Avalos                42 Apison                TN    50:49  10:14    51:29.4
  90    1204      Brian Waye                   44 Johnson City          TN    50:56  10:15    51:44.8
  91    1222      Brad Cowden                  44 Kingsport             TN    51:13  10:19    51:18.7
  92    1241      Drew Cole                    41 Peachtree Corners     GA    51:26  10:21    51:57.3
  93    1260      Brent Price                  42 Rogersville           TN    51:41  10:24    52:15.3
  94    1266      Joey Watson                  41 Kingsport             TN    51:43  10:25    52:21.7
  95    1273      Brad Hammond                 44 Kingsport             TN    51:47  10:25    52:22.3
  96    1333      Jl Morris                    44 Kingsport             TN    52:32  10:35    54:02.7
  97    1340      Jason Clark                  42 Kingsport             TN    52:40  10:36    53:06.7
  98    1347      Stacy Jernigan               42 Maryville             TN    52:46  10:37    53:29.6
  99    1367      Jason Kilgore                40 Saint Paul            VA    53:06  10:41    53:28.4
 100    1395      Philip Dishner               44 Kingsport             TN    53:38  10:48    54:34.4
 101    1423      Aaron Brown                  41 Church Hill           TN    54:06  10:53    54:27.3
 102    1440      Tim Robinson                 44 Duffield              VA    54:19  10:56    55:16.5
 103    1449      John Carter                  42 Johnson City          TN    54:26  10:57    54:32.5
 104    1485      Christopher Blair            40 Kingsport             TN    55:05  11:05    55:11.8
 105    1500      Chris Smith                  43 Kingsport             TN    55:21  11:08    55:37.1
 106    1503      Aaron Sturgill               41 Wise                  VA    55:23  11:09    55:55.2
 107    1511      David Deloach                40 High Springs          FL    55:29  11:10    56:27.0
 108    1605      Scott Lacey                  44 Jonesborough          TN    56:47  11:26    58:08.5
 109    1643      Chad Austin                  43 Kingsport             TN    57:19  11:32    58:28.7
 110    1680      Danny Dulaney                42 Piney Flats           TN    57:54  11:39    59:18.8
 111    1720      Dan Maynard                  40 Russellville          TN    58:31  11:47    59:09.3
 112    1754      Barry Wolfe                  41 Gate City             VA    59:06  11:54  1:00:30.5
 113    1840      Jason McAllister             41 Johnson City          TN  1:01:12  12:19  1:02:50.9
 114    1878      Robb Miller                  42 Kingsport             TN  1:02:39  12:37  1:03:48.7
 115    1880      Bill Rasnick                 40 Dryden                VA  1:02:44  12:38  1:04:10.7
 116    1890      Tony Roop                    41 Abingdon              VA  1:03:05  12:42  1:03:25.3
 117    1901      Greg Harrison                43 Flowery Branch        GA  1:03:44  12:50  1:04:25.7
 118    1906      Joe McCurry                  41 Church Hill           TN  1:03:49  12:51  1:04:00.7
 119    1988      James Sexton                 41 Kingsport             TN  1:05:52  13:16  1:06:33.7
 120    2041      Chris Lester                 42 Kingsport             TN  1:07:54  13:40  1:09:14.6
 121    2055      Chris Carr                   43 Kingsport             TN  1:08:27  13:46  1:09:08.7
 122    2248      Scott Glover                 44 Kingsport             TN  1:24:38  17:02  1:25:00.8
 
Female 40 to 44
Group   Overall                                                             Net             Gun
Place   Place     Name                        Age City                  St  Time     Pace   Time
======  =======   =========================== === ===================== ==  =======  =====  =========
   1     248      Amy Bradley                  42 Johnson City          TN    37:38   7:35    37:46.7
   2     308      Amy Whisnant                 42 Kingsport             TN    38:54   7:50    39:07.4
   3     397      Holly Hicks                  41 Jonesborough          TN    40:22   8:08    40:43.3
   4     414      Brandy Hall                  40 Knoxville             TN    40:37   8:11    41:03.5
   5     429      Dawn Tuell                   41 Johnson City          TN    40:50   8:13    41:15.1
   6     491      Cassie Parrish               40 Kingsport             TN    41:51   8:26    42:10.1
   7     526      Teresa Hubbard               44 Kingsport             TN    42:16   8:31    42:36.9
   8     561      Becky Dunkelberger           41 Johnson City          TN    42:50   8:37    43:10.7
   9     579      Gretchen Dietrich            40 Kingsport             TN    43:03   8:40    43:24.4
  10     784      Lorie Norman                 42 Hiltons               VA    45:44   9:12    46:15.2
  11     811      Tiffany Domby                43 Kingsport             TN    46:10   9:18    47:11.0
  12     816      Rachel Amodei                40 Johnson City          TN    46:16   9:19    46:35.2
  13     832      Melony Ison                  40 Jonesborough          TN    46:28   9:21    46:54.4
  14     840      Erin Brown                   41 Kingsport             TN    46:36   9:23    46:57.1
  15     849      April Worley                 41 Asheville             NC    46:40   9:24    46:41.6
  16     861      Jennifer Moore               43 Kingsport             TN    46:45   9:25    47:12.2
  17     886      Lee Harrison                 42 Chuckey               TN    47:04   9:28    47:32.2
  18     898      Kelli Keathley               43 Pikeville             KY    47:10   9:30    47:43.8
  19     949      Lana Page Luttrell           42 Greeneville           TN    47:40   9:36    48:04.8
  20     958      Dawn Nuckolls                44 Johnson City          TN    47:48   9:37    48:24.8
  21     959      Lisa Carter                  42 Johnson City          TN    47:49   9:37    48:07.4
  22     986      Julie Bridwell               42 Blountville           TN    48:09   9:42    48:57.2
  23    1053      Connie Ballard               40 Johnson City          TN    49:02   9:52    49:07.6
  24    1055      Annie Ford                   44 Weber City            VA    49:05   9:53    49:46.5
  25    1081      Susan Church                 44 Kingsport             TN    49:22   9:56    50:01.7
  26    1103      Meredith Jones               43 Blountville           TN    49:39  10:00    50:37.3
  27    1145      Becky McLain                 42 Church Hill           TN    50:13  10:06    50:33.3
  28    1188      Nichole Stoops               44 Johnson City          TN    50:47  10:13    51:15.0
  29    1194      Jennifer Dove                41 Williamson            WV    50:50  10:14    51:45.1
  30    1214      Marti Harrison               41 Kingsport             TN    51:06  10:17    52:21.4
  31    1219      Tiffany Long                 40 Bulls Gap             TN    51:09  10:18    52:05.6
  32    1233      Donna Fauver                 41 Blountville           TN    51:21  10:20    51:45.4
  33    1301      Billie Reilly                42 Kingsport             TN    52:08  10:30    52:58.8
  34    1320      Melissa Roberts              42 Rutledge              TN    52:25  10:33    52:40.4
  35    1346      Julie Rogers                 41 Big Stone Gap         VA    52:46  10:37    53:12.4
  36    1355      Ashley Garrett               41 Gate City             VA    52:52  10:38    53:22.2
  37    1356      Megan Schmidt                44 Blountville           TN    52:52  10:38    53:59.6
  38    1360      Brooke Light                 40 Kingsport             TN    52:57  10:40    53:59.9
  39    1363      Gigi Miauda                  40 Bristol               TN    53:03  10:41    54:03.8
  40    1402      Melanie Honeycutt            42 Johnson City          TN    53:43  10:49    54:36.9
  41    1420      Mandy Lemon                  40 Bristol               TN    54:03  10:53    54:34.2
  42    1424      Aneta Clark                  43 Kingsport             TN    54:07  10:54    55:32.9
  43    1453      Lourdes Barales              43 Kingsport             TN    54:30  10:58    55:14.7
  44    1525      Becky Holt                   41 Kingsport             TN    55:37  11:12    56:37.5
  45    1527      Crystal McConnell            41 Hiltons               VA    55:38  11:12    56:04.4
  46    1544      Wendy Chartier               41 Kingsport             TN    55:52  11:15    56:58.9
  47    1555      Katie Blalock                43 Kingsport             TN    55:59  11:16    57:11.6
  48    1578      Jennifer Walters             44 Jonesborough          TN    56:24  11:21    57:15.9
  49    1608      Becky Delaney                41 Bluff City            TN    56:48  11:26    57:52.3
  50    1647      Sharon Rogers                42 Kingsport             TN    57:24  11:33    58:03.2
  51    1657      Brandie Dykes                42 Kingsport             TN    57:34  11:35    58:55.9
  52    1664      Tracy McCurry                43 Church Hill           TN    57:44  11:37    57:55.8
  53    1669      Emaly McLean                 43 Johnson City          TN    57:47  11:38    58:25.8
  54    1674      Kelly Hammonds               44 Church Hill           TN    57:49  11:38    58:44.4
  55    1692      Angela Shrewsbury            42 Jonesborough          TN    58:04  11:41    59:36.6
  56    1695      Jennifer Tincher             43 Jonesborough          TN    58:09  11:42    58:20.0
  57    1718      Christie Dulaney             41 Piney Flats           TN    58:29  11:46    59:55.4
  58    1719      Rebecca Dixon                43 Church Hill           TN    58:30  11:47    59:16.0
  59    1734      Cheryl Stevens               43 Roan Mountain         TN    58:47  11:50    59:39.6
  60    1757      Kelly Korinek                44 Alanson               MI    59:12  11:55  1:00:39.2
  61    1780      Jan Walker                   43 Due West              SC    59:49  12:02  1:00:21.5
  62    1782      Christina Righi              43 Johnson City          TN    59:50  12:03  1:00:41.4
  63    1799      Christy Venters              44 Fall Branch           TN  1:00:13  12:07  1:01:50.1
  64    1803      Amy Chapman                  44 Cleveland             VA  1:00:18  12:08  1:01:14.9
  65    1806      Rhonda Parks                 44 Kingsport             TN  1:00:28  12:10  1:01:55.0
  66    1814      Bridgette Malone-Daniel      42 Blountville           TN  1:00:41  12:13  1:02:00.3
  67    1817      Karen Ellison                41 Blountville           TN  1:00:45  12:14  1:02:17.4
  68    1827      Hj Reynolds                  43 Church Hill           TN  1:00:54  12:15  1:02:18.1
  69    1837      Nichole Creel                43 Greeneville           TN  1:01:09  12:18  1:02:07.5
  70    1838      Christy Hite                 42 Kingsport             TN  1:01:11  12:19  1:01:37.4
  71    1852      Meg Collins                  44 Abingdon              VA  1:01:32  12:23  1:02:35.3
  72    1888      Tamara Foster                44 Jonesborough          TN  1:03:03  12:41  1:03:41.0
  73    1894      Courtney Jones               41 Bristol               TN  1:03:13  12:44  1:04:28.1
  74    1895      Lori Jones                   40 Knoxville             TN  1:03:14  12:44  1:04:28.1
  75    1897      Melissa Malenda              43 Johnson City          TN  1:03:24  12:46  1:04:12.3
  76    1908      Amy Flippin                  44 Church Hill           TN  1:03:52  12:51  1:04:12.5
  77    1915      Caroline Haney-Weaver        40 Knoxville             TN  1:04:03  12:53  1:05:02.5
  78    1927      Robyn Duncan                 44 Pembroke              VA  1:04:13  12:55  1:05:21.9
  79    1935      Jennifer Hamilton            40 Ringgold              GA  1:04:32  12:59  1:05:40.3
  80    1959      Kimberly Cole                41 Belfry                KY  1:05:18  13:09  1:06:03.5
  81    1965      Kim Valk                     41 Greeneville           TN  1:05:29  13:11  1:06:53.2
  82    1970      Lisa Shankle                 43 Bristol               TN  1:05:31  13:11  1:06:47.3
  83    1971      Angela Frazier               42 Kingsport             TN  1:05:32  13:11  1:07:06.4
  84    1994      Dolly Robinson               42 Blountville           TN  1:06:08  13:19  1:06:55.7
  85    2023      Ella Odum                    43 Bristol               TN  1:07:20  13:33  1:08:24.7
  86    2051      Kim Helms                    43 Kingsport             TN  1:08:19  13:45  1:09:39.0
  87    2060      Laura Vance                  42 Harlan                KY  1:08:41  13:49  1:09:52.2
  88    2063      Jennifer Miller              41 Kingsport             TN  1:08:51  13:51  1:10:00.7
  89    2082      Sandra Deboard               42 Williamson            WV  1:09:58  14:05  1:10:47.9
  90    2109      Kandy Childress              40 Kingsport             TN  1:10:37  14:13  1:12:14.4
  91    2121      Kim Keen                     43 Vansant               VA  1:11:26  14:23  1:12:39.4
  92    2123      Jamie Fuller                 44 Kingsport             TN  1:11:33  14:24  1:12:34.7
  93    2128      Shannon Peterson             40 Arlington             TN  1:11:55  14:28  1:13:11.4
  94    2130      Mary Hamilton                43 Albany                NY  1:12:05  14:30  1:13:13.8
  95    2146      Jeanne Stacy                 42 Johnson City          TN  1:12:56  14:41  1:14:10.5
  96    2179      Kristen Rogers               42 Jonesville            VA  1:14:52  15:04  1:16:19.7
  97    2213      Kristy Hager                 42 Jonesborough          TN  1:19:02  15:54  1:20:38.6
  98    2239      Michele Diluciano            41 Pikeville             KY  1:21:16  16:21  1:22:19.5
  99    2241      Christine Greer              40 Bulls Gap             TN  1:21:23  16:23  1:22:58.2
 100    2256      Heather Cynowa               43 Fayetteville          NC  1:25:15  17:09  1:25:38.6
 
Male 45 to 49
Group   Overall                                                             Net             Gun
Place   Place     Name                        Age City                  St  Time     Pace   Time
======  =======   =========================== === ===================== ==  =======  =====  =========
   1      68      David Lively                 46 Kingsport             TN    31:32   6:21    31:32.5
   2      79      Jb Pectol                    46 Chuckey               TN    31:58   6:26    31:58.6
   3      81      Brad Dellinger               49 Spruce Pine           NC    32:06   6:28    32:08.3
   4      83      Paul Shifflett               48 Fishersville          VA    32:10   6:29    32:12.9
   5      94      Aaron Brooks                 46 Bristol               TN    32:57   6:38    33:02.4
   6     105      Chris Olney                  46 Bonita Springs        FL    33:19   6:43    33:24.5
   7     147      John Snyder                  47 Johnson City          TN    34:40   6:59    34:41.2
   8     168      Orven Morelock               47 Mount Carmel          TN    35:25   7:08    35:31.8
   9     186      Mike Harding                 49 Wise                  VA    36:05   7:16    36:07.1
  10     206      Brian Lawhern                46 Roan Mountain         TN    36:46   7:24    36:52.6
  11     240      Bobby Blair                  46 Kingsport             TN    37:28   7:33    37:59.7
  12     242      David Helton                 47 Kingsport             TN    37:29   7:33    37:46.3
  13     256      Duane Porter                 48 Pikeville             KY    37:55   7:38    37:58.9
  14     278      Todd Vance                   49 Roanoke               VA    38:22   7:43    38:41.0
  15     291      Scott A. Davis               46 Kingsport             TN    38:34   7:46    38:33.8
  16     301      Paul Finch                   49 Piney Flats           TN    38:45   7:48    38:53.7
  17     314      David Martin                 46 Elizabethton          TN    38:59   7:51    39:18.7
  18     331      Tucker Carter                46 Johnson City          TN    39:18   7:55    39:37.6
  19     352      Thomas Combs                 49 Easley                SC    39:38   7:59    39:45.7
  20     357      Patrick Fischer              48 Hillsboro             OR    39:44   8:00    40:09.4
  21     382      Bill Fuller                  49 Hampton               TN    40:11   8:06    40:28.3
  22     385      Scott May                    45 Johnson City          TN    40:14   8:06    40:19.9
  23     393      Shawn Cool                   47 Williamson            WV    40:19   8:07    40:22.9
  24     395      Dave Newton                  49 Kingsport             TN    40:21   8:07    40:29.5
  25     399      Ron Stiltner                 48 Johnson City          TN    40:24   8:08    40:56.4
  26     404      John Wright                  48 Elizabethton          TN    40:25   8:08    40:33.3
  27     419      Ryan Phemister               46 Johnson City          TN    40:39   8:11    41:20.5
  28     424      Trent Sutherland             48 Jonesborough          TN    40:46   8:12    41:23.3
  29     434      Kevin Bellamy                48 Kingsport             TN    40:57   8:15    41:20.6
  30     456      Bobby Reynolds               48 Kingsport             TN    41:18   8:19    41:26.3
  31     461      Jimmy Hayes                  46 Elizabethton          TN    41:24   8:20    41:56.0
  32     478      David Gooden                 49 Kingsport             TN    41:42   8:24    42:09.8
  33     506      Tom Boyd                     47 Kingsport             TN    42:01   8:28    42:19.6
  34     508      Kris Saadeh                  46 Kingsport             TN    42:02   8:28    42:24.9
  35     514      David Smith                  46 Church Hill           TN    42:09   8:29    42:25.1
  36     515      Joel Brister                 48 Kingsport             TN    42:10   8:29    42:26.0
  37     534      John Creasy                  47 Kingsport             TN    42:23   8:32    42:55.4
  38     547      Greg Triplett                45 Zionville             NC    42:37   8:35    42:36.6
  39     570      Jerry Robinson               47 Piney Flats           TN    42:57   8:39    43:31.0
  40     575      Gary Hawkins                 45 Johnson City          TN    43:02   8:40    44:03.6
  41     578      Bill Hamilton                46 Kingsport             TN    43:03   8:40    43:03.9
  42     581      Dwight Owens                 47 Bluff City            TN    43:04   8:40    43:04.2
  43     586      Kenny Cole                   47 Greeneville           TN    43:08   8:41    43:31.3
  44     594      Terry Smith                  48 Abingdon              VA    43:13   8:42    43:24.3
  45     597      Bill Hankes                  48 Jonesborough          TN    43:17   8:43    43:29.5
  46     599      Eddie Hood                   45 Kingsport             TN    43:17   8:43    43:38.6
  47     601      Martin Rogers                48 Blountville           TN    43:19   8:43    43:43.6
  48     604      Dail Blalock                 45 Kingsport             TN    43:21   8:44    43:38.9
  49     608      Brad Hood                    49 Knoxville             TN    43:22   8:44    44:03.6
  50     613      Tony Grindstaff              47 Jonesborough          TN    43:24   8:44    43:48.5
  51     614      Mark Landes                  48 Kingsport             TN    43:24   8:44    44:06.3
  52     616      Robert Cathey                49 Kingsport             TN    43:27   8:45    44:05.9
  53     645      Leejay Lynch                 47 Johnson City          TN    43:49   8:49    44:29.4
  54     650      Chris Jones                  48 Kingsport             TN    43:53   8:50    43:52.6
  55     688      Paul Braun                   45 Kingsport             TN    44:26   8:57    44:57.4
  56     695      Dean Arrington               47 Piney Flats           TN    44:33   8:58    44:54.6
  57     716      Mark Fontenot                47 Elizabethton          TN    44:50   9:01    46:09.2
  58     728      Scott Ball                   47 Church Hill           TN    44:55   9:03    45:33.5
  59     753      Todd Ives                    49 Church Hill           TN    45:20   9:07    45:49.8
  60     775      Jimmy Wright                 47 Greenville            SC    45:39   9:11    45:55.9
  61     792      Phil Head                    49 Gate City             VA    45:53   9:14    46:18.3
  62     793      John Hughes                  48 Erwin                 TN    45:53   9:14    46:39.4
  63     809      Kevin Morrison               47 Chuckey               TN    46:08   9:17    46:44.6
  64     813      Rick Nienaber                45 Greeneville           TN    46:11   9:18    46:13.3
  65     829      Charles Mays                 47 Kingsport             TN    46:27   9:21    47:11.3
  66     860      Daniel Beverly               47 Kingsport             TN    46:45   9:25    47:27.6
  67     862      Shannon Davis                46 Mount Carmel          TN    46:45   9:25    47:48.9
  68     871      Phil Horner                  49 Kingsport             TN    46:52   9:26    47:36.3
  69     875      Scott Davis                  48 Blountville           TN    46:56   9:27    47:30.6
  70     889      Jason Edwards                45 Maryville             TN    47:06   9:29    47:35.3
  71     890      Sun Sonekeo                  46 Johnson City          TN    47:07   9:29    47:25.0
  72     899      Blake Keathley               47 Pikeville             KY    47:11   9:30    47:44.3
  73     907      Jeffery Bishop               48 Gate City             VA    47:15   9:31    48:06.3
  74     911      David Barger                 49 Mount Carmel          TN    47:18   9:31    48:08.3
  75     912      Greg Keith                   48 Johnson City          TN    47:21   9:32    47:48.4
  76     915      Jeff McCord                  49 Kingsport             TN    47:23   9:32    48:53.3
  77     920      Jeffery Miller               49 Kingsport             TN    47:27   9:33    47:31.6
  78     953      David Fischer                49 Kingsport             TN    47:44   9:37    48:17.6
  79     981      Jeff Rhoton                  49 Johnson City          TN    48:07   9:41    48:22.2
  80     982      Chris Lunsford               46 Jonesborough          TN    48:08   9:41    49:00.1
  81     991      Rob Cantor                   46                       --    48:13   9:42    49:02.4
  82    1015      Aaron Love                   45 Knoxville             TN    48:32   9:46    48:52.8
  83    1041      Tony Norton                  48 Johnson City          TN    48:52   9:50    49:19.2
  84    1048      Roger Whited                 49 Appalachia            VA    49:00   9:52    49:11.8
  85    1087      Chris Brock                  48 Corbin                KY    49:26   9:57    49:57.9
  86    1088      Tony Stiltner                46 Abingdon              VA    49:29   9:58    50:18.4
  87    1113      Scott Jeffress               46 Johnson City          TN    49:43  10:00    50:44.9
  88    1124      Trevor Drozdowski            48 Kingsport             TN    49:57  10:03    50:33.9
  89    1138      Tim Hensley                  47 Kingsport             TN    50:08  10:06    51:16.0
  90    1175      Kejun Cai                    47 Kingsport             TN    50:39  10:12    51:06.2
  91    1179      Robert Kelly                 47 Morristown            TN    50:42  10:12    51:42.8
  92    1199      Michael Maupin               45 Johnson City          TN    50:56  10:15    51:23.4
  93    1227      Chris Maupin                 45 Kingsport             TN    51:16  10:19    51:53.5
  94    1238      Chad Shelton                 47 Kingsport             TN    51:25  10:21    52:26.5
  95    1300      Lenny Chartier               47 Kingsport             TN    52:06  10:29    52:49.7
  96    1317      Warren Wells                 48 Kingsport             TN    52:23  10:33    53:04.7
  97    1327      Troy Brown                   49 Grundy                VA    52:29  10:34    53:22.1
  98    1351      Brad Gaskil                  45 Kingsport             TN    52:49  10:38    52:57.9
  99    1362      Jeff Russell                 47 Abingdon              VA    52:58  10:40    53:32.7
 100    1369      Lee Roberts                  46 Blountville           TN    53:07  10:41    53:43.3
 101    1378      Jason Thorne                 49 Johnson City          TN    53:18  10:44    54:22.3
 102    1403      Barry Monroe                 47 Kingsport             TN    53:44  10:49    54:06.9
 103    1426      David Vance                  47 Harlan                KY    54:07  10:54    55:10.3
 104    1456      Larry McCandless             48 Jonesborough          TN    54:34  10:59    55:59.2
 105    1475      Thadd Slaughter              47 Kingsport             TN    54:56  11:03    55:26.5
 106    1497      Jeff Gray                    46 Mount Carmel          TN    55:16  11:08    56:11.0
 107    1529      Scott Whitmire               49 Johnson City          TN    55:38  11:12    55:57.9
 108    1558      Jim Malenda                  45 Johnson City          TN    56:04  11:17    56:54.9
 109    1593      Chad Lovato                  46 Joint Base Mdl        NJ    56:40  11:24    57:19.9
 110    1594      Trevor Hensley               48 Gate City             VA    56:40  11:24    57:29.0
 111    1616      Roger Briggs                 47 Jonesborough          TN    56:57  11:28    58:23.2
 112    1621      Ray Evans                    48 Kingsport             TN    57:00  11:28    57:31.2
 113    1651      James Hubbard                47 Dungannon             VA    57:30  11:34    58:19.2
 114    1672      Steve Hammonds               46 Church Hill           TN    57:48  11:38    58:44.2
 115    1681      Kermit Amyx                  47 Kingsport             TN    57:55  11:39    58:34.2
 116    1707      Jerry Higgins                47 Kingsport             TN    58:18  11:44    59:15.8
 117    1712      Adrian Holt                  47 Johnson City          TN    58:23  11:45    59:29.9
 118    1715      David Price                  47 Bluff City            TN    58:24  11:45    58:58.5
 119    1749      Larry Roberts                46 Roan Mountain         TN    59:02  11:53    59:36.7
 120    1772      Christopher Daniels          49 Johnson City          TN    59:34  11:59  1:00:32.7
 121    1783      Mitch Scott                  46 Kingsport             TN    59:51  12:03  1:00:24.2
 122    1789      Joey Fleenor                 46 Kingsport             TN    59:57  12:04  1:01:17.5
 123    1802      Don Comire                   48 Kingsport             TN  1:00:13  12:07  1:00:13.9
 124    1842      Larry Bledsoe                47 Kingsport             TN  1:01:13  12:19  1:02:24.8
 125    1865      Dave Bratton                 49 Kingsport             TN  1:02:02  12:29  1:02:02.7
 126    1909      Tommy Dykes                  48 Kingsport             TN  1:03:53  12:51  1:05:13.8
 127    1929      Kevin Clark                  46 Duffield              VA  1:04:21  12:57  1:05:20.8
 128    1931      Mesfin Janka                 47 Kingsport             TN  1:04:24  12:58  1:05:57.8
 129    1938      Mark Roberts                 49 Church Hill           TN  1:04:33  13:00  1:06:09.5
 130    1939      Jeffrey Millard              45 Rogersville           TN  1:04:38  13:00  1:06:09.6
 131    1953      Ron Culhane                  45 Kingsport             TN  1:05:11  13:07  1:06:20.2
 132    1955      Mark Hickman                 49 Kingsport             TN  1:05:15  13:08  1:05:58.0
 133    2005      Silas Gibson                 49 Rogersville           TN  1:06:40  13:25  1:07:35.7
 134    2027      Louie Leach                  48 Johnson City          TN  1:07:24  13:34  1:08:20.2
 135    2077      Wayne Buchanan               49 Kingsport             TN  1:09:23  13:58  1:10:33.4
 136    2096      Bob Winstead                 49 Kingsport             TN  1:10:23  14:10  1:12:01.5
 137    2097      Chip Childress               49 Kingsport             TN  1:10:26  14:11  1:12:04.0
 138    2193      Randy Roberts                46 Rutledge              TN  1:15:51  15:16  1:16:22.9
 139    2216      Jeff Creel                   47 Greeneville           TN  1:19:29  16:00  1:20:29.8
 140    2229      Eddie Land                   49 Kingsport             TN  1:19:57  16:05  1:21:44.3
 
Female 45 to 49
Group   Overall                                                             Net             Gun
Place   Place     Name                        Age City                  St  Time     Pace   Time
======  =======   =========================== === ===================== ==  =======  =====  =========
   1     334      Michelle McLellan            47 Elizabethton          TN    39:21   7:55    39:31.4
   2     396      Kim Solomon-Gavach           47 Asheville             NC    40:21   8:07    41:02.4
   3     423      Paige Furrow                 46 Blountville           TN    40:44   8:12    41:12.7
   4     428      Rhonda Denham                48 Bristol               TN    40:49   8:13    40:57.5
   5     450      Mary Crow                    46 Kingsport             TN    41:14   8:18    41:39.7
   6     497      Ingrid Luffman               46 Kingsport             TN    41:55   8:26    42:01.6
   7     507      Karyn Cross                  49 Kingsport             TN    42:02   8:28    42:41.3
   8     542      Irene Bierie                 49 Toano                 VA    42:31   8:34    42:41.2
   9     558      Janine Myatt                 49 Bristol               VA    42:46   8:37    43:09.4
  10     710      Tracie Taylor                47 Zionsville            IN    44:44   9:00    45:04.6
  11     716      Marcinda Roth                45 Johnson City          TN    44:50   9:01    45:22.5
  12     737      Beth Lillycrop               48 Telford               TN    45:01   9:04    45:20.7
  13     743      Gina Lynch                   47 Johnson City          TN    45:08   9:05    45:52.8
  14     806      Jamie Hunt                   45 Kingsport             TN    46:06   9:17    46:07.3
  15     841      Ben Bellamy                  48 Gate City             VA    46:37   9:23    47:28.5
  16     847      Heather Floyd                47 Bristol               TN    46:38   9:23    46:57.2
  17     880      Holly Warren                 47 Piney Flats           TN    47:02   9:28    47:08.0
  18     901      Rebecca Maggard              46 Wise                  VA    47:11   9:30    47:27.6
  19     913      Ceegee McCord                49 Kingsport             TN    47:21   9:32    48:51.9
  20     976      Patsy Cantor                 45 Jonesborough          TN    48:05   9:41    48:54.8
  21     979      Lisa McGee                   46 Kingsport             TN    48:06   9:41    49:04.9
  22    1001      Sara Holt                    46 Blountville           TN    48:24   9:45    49:08.2
  23    1004      Amy McKinney                 49 Johnson City          TN    48:26   9:45    48:48.4
  24    1007      Patty Rider                  48 Mount Carmel          TN    48:27   9:45    48:55.3
  25    1023      Janet Sexton                 48 Blountville           TN    48:40   9:48    49:17.2
  26    1025      Liesel Watkins               48 Kingsport             TN    48:41   9:48    48:50.1
  27    1049      Karissa Porter               48 Pikeville             KY    49:01   9:52    49:22.7
  28    1050      Jeana Fields                 47 Pikeville             KY    49:01   9:52    49:22.7
  29    1065      Melissa Shelton              47 Kingsport             TN    49:10   9:54    49:33.8
  30    1093      Lisa Davis                   49 Blountville           TN    49:33   9:58    50:10.0
  31    1099      Cindy Buckingham             48 Kingsport             TN    49:37   9:59    49:56.1
  32    1102      Teresa Griffith              45 Bristol               VA    49:38  10:00    50:16.7
  33    1123      Karen Barnette               46 Wise                  VA    49:57  10:03    50:17.2
  34    1144      Lee Ann Lewis                47 Mount Carmel          TN    50:12  10:06    51:17.5
  35    1159      Joanne Davenport             45 Saltville             VA    50:24  10:09    51:07.8
  36    1183      Nancy Whitlock               49 Newport               VA    50:43  10:13    51:52.5
  37    1184      Pamela Statzer               47 Kingsport             TN    50:45  10:13    51:16.6
  38    1186      Connie Davis                 46 Mount Carmel          TN    50:45  10:13    51:49.2
  39    1209      Mindy Johnson                45 Kingsport             TN    51:01  10:16    51:25.2
  40    1223      Tracy Jarnagin               46 Rogersville           TN    51:13  10:19    52:09.3
  41    1243      Robyn Cole                   47 Kingsport             TN    51:28  10:22    52:26.9
  42    1267      Lisa Carroll                 48 Mountain City         TN    51:43  10:25    52:38.2
  43    1302      Lynn Schneider               47 Knoxville             TN    52:08  10:30    52:35.7
  44    1304      Jennifer Garrison            47 Blountville           TN    52:10  10:30    52:35.3
  45    1365      Rowea Daly                   46 Kingsport             TN    53:05  10:41    54:06.3
  46    1375      Janie Reinhard               45 Kingsport             TN    53:08  10:42    54:11.7
  47    1394      Andi Crowley                 48 Bristol               VA    53:37  10:48    54:06.9
  48    1419      Lisa Hensley                 45 Kingsport             TN    54:02  10:53    55:10.4
  49    1425      Shannon Ashley               46 Roan Mountain         TN    54:07  10:54    55:00.0
  50    1433      Renae Carter                 47 Kingsport             TN    54:13  10:55    55:07.8
  51    1438      Angie Clark                  45 Fall Branch           TN    54:18  10:56    55:15.9
  52    1444      Kelly Kolian                 47 Bristol               VA    54:22  10:57    55:31.8
  53    1464      Shana Payne                  45 Johnson City          TN    54:39  11:00    55:48.6
  54    1466      Becky Earp                   45 Johnson City          TN    54:40  11:00    55:49.3
  55    1472      Meredeth Perhne              46 Gate City             VA    54:49  11:02    55:43.2
  56    1474      Melissa Slaughter            46 Kingsport             TN    54:55  11:03    55:27.8
  57    1486      Shelley Cheek                48 Kingsport             TN    55:05  11:05    55:53.9
  58    1492      Kimberly Maynor              45 Kingsport             TN    55:13  11:07    56:29.4
  59    1494      Rhonda Brownlee              45 Church Hill           TN    55:14  11:07    55:35.4
  60    1498      Cheryl Hunley                47 Kingsport             TN    55:18  11:08    56:43.4
  61    1504      Kim Hingers                  49 Unicoi                TN    55:25  11:09    56:49.3
  62    1517      Pat Hale                     48 Kingsport             TN    55:32  11:11    56:27.5
  63    1534      Shanamarie Harvill           49 Rutledge              TN    55:45  11:13    56:00.4
  64    1566      Carol Robinson               49 Abingdon              VA    56:15  11:19    57:05.8
  65    1589      Margaret Rubino              49 Kingsport             TN    56:32  11:23    57:55.4
  66    1599      Julia Guinn                  45 Elizabethton          TN    56:44  11:25    57:30.6
  67    1601      Penni Kyte                   47 Elizabethton          TN    56:45  11:25    57:49.5
  68    1603      Resa Munt                    49 Bristol               TN    56:46  11:26    57:59.2
  69    1606      Tracy Lacey                  45 Jonesborough          TN    56:47  11:26    58:08.4
  70    1614      Leticia Wisecarver           46 Johnson City          TN    56:56  11:28    57:39.5
  71    1618      Juanita Roberts              46 Kingsport             TN    56:58  11:28    57:56.1
  72    1635      Andrea Hopkins               46 Bristol               TN    57:10  11:30    57:46.6
  73    1644      Donna Pleasant               49 Johnson City          TN    57:22  11:33    58:32.7
  74    1666      Erin Britton                 45 Johnson City          TN    57:45  11:38    58:24.3
  75    1705      Sherri Begley                49 Kingsport             TN    58:15  11:44    58:25.1
  76    1724      Nancy Engle                  47 Knoxville             TN    58:35  11:48    59:46.0
  77    1731      April Fletcher               47 Kingsport             TN    58:42  11:49    59:26.2
  78    1733      Stacy Christian              45 Kingsport             TN    58:43  11:49    59:43.6
  79    1764      Mary Jane Allen              48 Kingsport             TN    59:14  11:55  1:00:19.8
  80    1775      Janet Stevens                49 Pounding Mill         VA    59:43  12:01  1:00:35.6
  81    1776      Sharon Eisenhart             45 Bristol               VA    59:44  12:01  1:00:31.3
  82    1788      April Strong                 46 Kingsport             TN    59:56  12:04  1:01:17.7
  83    1791      Katherine Gibson             47 Kingsport             TN    59:58  12:04  1:00:52.4
  84    1792      Karin Keith                  48 Johnson City          TN    59:58  12:04  1:01:06.1
  85    1823      Cyndi Drozdowski             48 Kingsport             TN  1:00:49  12:14  1:02:11.2
  86    1832      Lisa Simpson                 49 Jonesborough          TN  1:00:59  12:16  1:01:43.0
  87    1850      Vickie Caughron              49 Church Hill           TN  1:01:30  12:23  1:03:02.1
  88    1854      Markeeta Walker              49 Johnson City          TN  1:01:49  12:27  1:03:22.4
  89    1871      Melissa Hunt                 47 Dungannon             VA  1:02:22  12:33  1:03:45.4
  90    1883      Denise Abraham               47 Harlan                KY  1:02:52  12:39  1:03:39.8
  91    1893      Cynthia Heglar               47 Johnson City          TN  1:03:13  12:43  1:04:22.7
  92    1930      Chantal Sexton               47 Bristol               TN  1:04:21  12:57  1:05:37.8
  93    1937      Lisa Jones                   49 Kingsport             TN  1:04:33  12:59  1:06:08.9
  94    1966      Christine Jackson            47 Greeneville           TN  1:05:29  13:11  1:06:53.5
  95    1967      Renee Pennington             46 Blountville           TN  1:05:30  13:11  1:06:53.7
  96    1968      Beth Brown                   47 Mount Carmel          TN  1:05:30  13:11  1:07:06.6
  97    1981      Michelle Brown               46 Kingsport             TN  1:05:41  13:13  1:06:42.8
  98    1984      Tammy Wininger               48 Blountville           TN  1:05:45  13:14  1:06:43.4
  99    1987      Heather Smith                46 Elizabethton          TN  1:05:49  13:15  1:07:13.0
 100    1991      Lindy McIntosh               45 Johnson City          TN  1:06:02  13:17  1:07:39.5
 101    1998      Rebecca Dye                  48 Richlands             VA  1:06:13  13:20  1:07:29.6
 102    2022      Miss Cecil Callihan          47 Maryville             TN  1:07:14  13:32  1:07:56.2
 103    2071      Stacy Brock                  46 Corbin                KY  1:09:10  13:55  1:10:50.7
 104    2076      Lisa Buchanan                48 Kingsport             TN  1:09:22  13:58  1:10:32.2
 105    2079      Karen Phillips               47 Kingsport             TN  1:09:42  14:02  1:10:59.5
 106    2081      Juanita Wyatt                45 Johnson City          TN  1:09:57  14:05  1:10:57.4
 107    2114      Heidi Wright                 45 Greenville            SC  1:10:48  14:15  1:11:59.9
 108    2120      Cindy Bary                   45 Norton                VA  1:11:04  14:18  1:12:09.5
 109    2178      Dawn Myers                   45 Jonesville            VA  1:14:51  15:04  1:16:19.9
 110    2189      Elaine Davis                 49 Ewing                 VA  1:15:38  15:13  1:16:22.4
 111    2201      Beverly Woddell              45 Kingsport             TN  1:16:51  15:28  1:18:12.7
 112    2210      Robyn Graveel                46 Rose Hill             VA  1:18:42  15:50  1:19:27.8
 113    2223      Rebecca Harer                48 Kingsport             TN  1:19:40  16:02  1:20:20.1
 114    2246      Callie Charlton              45 Greeneville           TN  1:24:04  16:55  1:25:50.0
 115    2255      Jackie Ferguson              47 Fayetteville          NC  1:25:14  17:09  1:25:38.9
 116    2289      Donna Gardner                49 Harriman              TN  1:40:43  20:16  1:41:53.7
 117    2290      Sharon Land                  45 Kingsport             TN  1:41:37  20:27  1:43:23.9
 
Male 50 to 54
Group   Overall                                                             Net             Gun
Place   Place     Name                        Age City                  St  Time     Pace   Time
======  =======   =========================== === ===================== ==  =======  =====  =========
   1      74      Scott Horton                 53 Kingsport             TN    31:45   6:24    31:46.7
   2      91      Mark Hickey                  50 Alcoa                 TN    32:42   6:35    32:43.7
   3     101      Richard Pectol               51 Greeneville           TN    33:10   6:41    33:11.5
   4     103      Roman Zehner                 54 Bristol               VA    33:15   6:42    33:20.5
   5     153      Gary Pleasant                52 Johnson City          TN    34:48   7:00    34:54.3
   6     154      Eric Peterson                51 Kingsport             TN    34:48   7:00    34:49.3
   7     195      Timothy Caudill              51 Williamson            WV    36:22   7:19    36:23.2
   8     218      Blake Williams               52 Johnson City          TN    37:00   7:27    37:09.6
   9     223      Jeff Walker                  51 Kingsport             TN    37:03   7:28    37:10.7
  10     271      Neal Ewing                   50 Rogersville           TN    38:18   7:43    38:28.9
  11     274      Tim Barrigan                 51 Kingsport             TN    38:21   7:43    38:32.4
  12     296      Greg Peters                  51 Kingsport             TN    38:36   7:46    38:45.7
  13     298      Matthew Studholme            52 Abingdon              VA    38:38   7:47    38:37.6
  14     317      Roger Smith                  50 Kingsport             TN    39:03   7:52    39:19.1
  15     326      David Carroll                52 Rogersville           TN    39:13   7:54    39:14.1
  16     327      Ross Smelser                 54 Abingdon              VA    39:14   7:54    39:24.3
  17     339      Randy Phillips               50 Abingdon              VA    39:26   7:56    39:51.9
  18     342      Patrick Riggins              53 Kingsport             TN    39:27   7:57    39:41.9
  19     351      Dan Chicco                   54 Johnson City          TN    39:38   7:59    39:56.0
  20     359      Tj Brown                     53 Johnson City          TN    39:48   8:01    39:58.4
  21     361      Rick Hawkins                 53 Telford               TN    39:49   8:01    40:10.8
  22     370      Keith Justis                 51 Kingsport             TN    40:00   8:03    40:16.3
  23     400      Mike Dotson                  51 Kingsport             TN    40:24   8:08    40:34.9
  24     411      Jim Schrayer                 51 Bristol               VA    40:34   8:10    40:35.9
  25     451      Steve Hackler                52 Knoxville             TN    41:14   8:18    41:43.9
  26     458      Kevin McCauley               52 Bristol               VA    41:21   8:20    41:28.1
  27     469      Glenn Hudson                 53 Johnson City          TN    41:33   8:22    41:54.8
  28     501      Linton Kerr                  50 Kingsport             TN    41:56   8:27    42:15.8
  29     510      Jeffrey Marchessault         52 Piney Flats           TN    42:04   8:28    42:18.5
  30     518      Michael Strickler            52 Kingsport             TN    42:12   8:30    42:31.3
  31     525      Jerry Bark                   53 Kingsport             TN    42:16   8:30    42:59.5
  32     530      Lee Williams                 52 Unicoi                TN    42:19   8:31    42:33.7
  33     531      Bill Herren                  52 Kingsport             TN    42:20   8:31    42:45.1
  34     535      David Good                   53 Jonesborough          TN    42:23   8:32    42:51.5
  35     536      Kevin Price                  52 Whitesburg            TN    42:26   8:33    42:59.1
  36     551      Keith Loyd                   53 Johnson City          TN    42:41   8:36    43:11.0
  37     563      Gary Fravel                  52 Roswell               GA    42:51   8:38    43:23.9
  38     580      Matt Mears                   50 Kingsport             TN    43:04   8:40    43:03.9
  39     589      Keith Furrow                 53 Blountville           TN    43:09   8:41    43:55.7
  40     590      Kurt Ick                     50 Kingsport             TN    43:09   8:41    43:49.0
  41     593      Scott Dietrich               51 Kingsport             TN    43:11   8:42    43:33.0
  42     606      Charles Pack                 52 Ghent                 WV    43:22   8:44    43:42.1
  43     647      Bryon Bartley                50 Flint                 MI    43:50   8:50    43:52.8
  44     667      Wayne Begley                 53 Kingsport             TN    44:07   8:53    44:16.4
  45     683      Scott Melton                 50 Kingsport             TN    44:24   8:56    45:08.1
  46     701      Mark Wininger                51 Blountville           TN    44:41   9:00    45:15.3
  47     738      Richard Oreskovic            52 Kingsport             TN    45:02   9:04    45:20.3
  48     744      George Ketron Jr.            52 Jonesborough          TN    45:08   9:05    45:30.4
  49     766      Thomas Kennedy               52 Kingsport             TN    45:28   9:09    45:56.9
  50     779      Jose Aquino                  52 Blountville           TN    45:41   9:12    46:32.8
  51     796      David Clemens                54 Kingsport             TN    45:58   9:15    46:47.3
  52     854      David Farris                 52 Abingdon              VA    46:42   9:24    47:31.2
  53     856      Wayne Case                   51 Kingsport             TN    46:43   9:24    47:09.9
  54     897      Brian Arrowood               50 Kingsport             TN    47:10   9:30    47:35.6
  55     917      Bill Giacometti              51 Kingsport             TN    47:23   9:32    48:00.2
  56     930      Mark Cox                     50 Kingsport             TN    47:33   9:34    48:25.3
  57     942      David West                   53 Johnson City          TN    47:38   9:35    48:23.4
  58     957      James Nuckolls               50 Johnson City          TN    47:48   9:37    48:25.0
  59     962      Jeff Jones                   51 Johnson City          TN    47:51   9:38    47:52.1
  60     985      David Williams               52 Johnson City          TN    48:09   9:42    49:08.1
  61    1062      Steven Cook                  50 Delbarton             WV    49:09   9:54    49:30.6
  62    1068      Philip Jackson               53 Kingsport             TN    49:14   9:55    50:12.6
  63    1073      Charlie Hale                 51 Bristol               TN    49:17   9:55    50:22.2
  64    1084      Bill Engle                   52 Knoxville             TN    49:25   9:57    50:24.3
  65    1101      Wayne Elliott                51 Gate City             VA    49:38   9:59    49:57.7
  66    1115      Jim Rogers                   53 Gate City             VA    49:43  10:01    50:07.9
  67    1141      Don Campbell                 54 Kingsport             TN    50:11  10:06    50:59.8
  68    1155      Darre Dietz                  50 Greeneville           TN    50:21  10:08    50:23.0
  69    1157      Steven Bennett               52 Kingsport             TN    50:22  10:08    51:34.8
  70    1158      John Cress                   52 Asheville             NC    50:23  10:09    50:49.6
  71    1169      Kevin Jones                  51 Kingsport             TN    50:32  10:10    50:44.4
  72    1208      Gene Chumley                 53 Abingdon              VA    50:58  10:16    51:00.4
  73    1210      Tony Madden                  54 Johnson City          TN    51:01  10:16    52:04.9
  74    1240      Daymon Byrd                  51 Kingsport             TN    51:26  10:21    52:31.5
  75    1245      Jeff Sanders                 52 Kingsport             TN    51:29  10:22    51:57.9
  76    1276      Larry Bailey                 54 Jonesborough          TN    51:51  10:26    52:36.1
  77    1289      Whitey Perrigan              54 Bristol               VA    52:00  10:28    52:34.2
  78    1303      Mark Taylor                  54 Kingsport             TN    52:09  10:30    52:42.8
  79    1313      Bobby Scott                  54 Pikeville             KY    52:22  10:32    53:09.6
  80    1330      Kerry Broadwater             50 Kingsport             TN    52:30  10:34    53:49.7
  81    1341      Fred McGrew                  50 Bluff City            TN    52:40  10:36    53:13.1
  82    1352      Jerry Harrell                50 Johnson City          TN    52:51  10:38    53:26.2
  83    1357      Mark Dobbs                   54 Jonesborough          TN    52:55  10:39    53:33.4
  84    1361      Brad Hughes                  50 Johnson City          TN    52:58  10:40    54:22.2
  85    1371      Mark Rogers                  50 Kingsport             TN    53:07  10:42    54:09.8
  86    1380      Paul Daniel                  53 Johnson City          TN    53:23  10:45    54:34.2
  87    1391      Terry Grabeel                51 Rose Hill             VA    53:33  10:47    54:33.6
  88    1397      Thomas Weinman               54 Kingsport             TN    53:39  10:48    54:39.3
  89    1413      George Cross                 52 Kingsport             TN    53:54  10:51    54:28.6
  90    1431      Joe Righi                    50 Johnson City          TN    54:12  10:55    54:58.7
  91    1437      Kenny Carter                 50 Kingsport             TN    54:15  10:55    55:09.8
  92    1482      Raymond Bowers               54 Kingsport             TN    55:03  11:05    55:59.1
  93    1565      Joe Bays                     50 Kingsport             TN    56:14  11:19    57:39.5
  94    1573      Wayne Kinder                 50 Marion                VA    56:18  11:20    57:15.2
  95    1600      Jeffrey Kyte                 54 Elizabethton          TN    56:45  11:25    57:49.5
  96    1602      Jeff Widener                 50 Kingsport             TN    56:46  11:25    57:46.9
  97    1625      Jeff Presley                 54 Kingsport             TN    57:03  11:29    57:49.5
  98    1636      Brian Ickes                  53 Abingdon              VA    57:11  11:31    58:21.6
  99    1641      James Anderson               54 Kingsport             TN    57:17  11:32    58:10.1
 100    1671      Jim McGuire                  51 Kingsport             TN    57:48  11:38    58:34.1
 101    1678      Allen Conkin                 54 Kingsport             TN    57:53  11:39    58:36.9
 102    1711      Allen Johnson                53 Pennington Gap        VA    58:22  11:45    58:52.7
 103    1758      Mike Sexton                  50 Bristol               TN    59:12  11:55  1:00:28.5
 104    1761      Todd Shankle                 52 Bristol               TN    59:13  11:55  1:00:28.3
 105    1784      Bryan Richey                 53 Lynchburg             VA    59:53  12:03  1:00:27.5
 106    1809      Robert Riddle                50 Kingsport             TN  1:00:33  12:11  1:02:04.3
 107    1831      Ted Fields                   51 Kingsport             TN  1:00:57  12:16  1:01:50.9
 108    1881      Doug McWilliams              53 Piney Flats           TN  1:02:47  12:38  1:02:46.9
 109    1887      Clayton Collins              52 Glade Spring          VA  1:03:00  12:41  1:04:30.9
 110    1913      Bennie Benedetto             52 Kingsport             TN  1:03:56  12:52  1:04:19.7
 111    1958      Jason Cade                   52 Kingsport             TN  1:05:18  13:09  1:06:02.9
 112    1990      Mark Holland                 50 Rutledge              TN  1:05:57  13:16  1:06:26.8
 113    1992      Michael Grabeel              52 Rose Hill             VA  1:06:04  13:18  1:06:28.7
 114    1995      Richard Grabeel              54 Rose Hill             VA  1:06:08  13:19  1:06:51.8
 115    2002      Philip Stinson               54 Richlands             VA  1:06:29  13:23  1:07:50.6
 116    2038      Allen Buckles                52 Kingsport             TN  1:07:43  13:38  1:09:16.5
 117    2145      Robert English               52 Kingsport             TN  1:12:55  14:40  1:13:50.9
 
Female 50 to 54
Group   Overall                                                             Net             Gun
Place   Place     Name                        Age City                  St  Time     Pace   Time
======  =======   =========================== === ===================== ==  =======  =====  =========
   1     233      Vera McGill                  50 Kingsport             TN    37:17   7:31    37:34.0
   2     418      Brenda Hitch                 52 Kingsport             TN    40:39   8:11    40:57.3
   3     663      Jackie Sylvester             54 Kingsport             TN    44:04   8:52    44:09.5
   4     666      David Wyatt                  51 Independence          VA    44:05   8:53    44:17.4
   5     693      Kimberly Tipton              50 Kingsport             TN    44:30   8:58    45:08.4
   6     763      Julie Dutcher                53 Piney Flats           TN    45:27   9:09    45:46.8
   7     786      Donna Wheeler                51 Cedar Bluff           VA    45:46   9:13    45:56.9
   8     798      Dianna Clemens               54 Kingsport             TN    46:00   9:16    46:47.8
   9     872      Peggy Kaczorowskijones       54 Telford               TN    46:53   9:26    47:27.0
  10     885      Kelly Fultz                  51 Norton                VA    47:04   9:28    47:33.2
  11    1017      Deborah Tipton               52 Kingsport             TN    48:35   9:47    49:21.6
  12    1030      Janice Manning               54 Corbin                KY    48:48   9:49    49:17.2
  13    1033      Lisa Rogers                  53 Kingsport             TN    48:50   9:50    49:19.8
  14    1046      Diana Sheppard               52 Bristol               TN    49:00   9:52    49:46.8
  15    1100      Allison Jones                52 Kingsport             TN    49:37   9:59    49:37.7
  16    1127      Lori Ray                     53 Kingsport             TN    49:58  10:03    50:20.5
  17    1135      Lisa Kendrick                52 Kingsport             TN    50:06  10:05    51:24.0
  18    1140      Mary Bailey                  52 Jonesborough          TN    50:10  10:06    50:59.4
  19    1148      Terry Meade                  53 Williamson            WV    50:16  10:07    50:29.5
  20    1150      Tondra Elkins                52 Williamson            WV    50:17  10:07    50:30.6
  21    1165      Lynn Bishop                  50 Gate City             VA    50:31  10:10    51:33.5
  22    1171      Nurys Diaz                   53 Cincinnati            OH    50:35  10:11    51:14.8
  23    1190      Alan Gleason                 52 Greeneville           TN    50:47  10:13    51:44.2
  24    1202      Heather Hawkins              51 Telford               TN    50:56  10:15    52:02.9
  25    1231      Pamela Roberts               54 Tazewell              VA    51:20  10:20    52:33.2
  26    1236      Lori Finch                   52 Piney Flats           TN    51:22  10:20    51:33.8
  27    1258      Renee Blevins                50 Bristol               TN    51:40  10:24    52:48.0
  28    1259      Lori Whitmire                50 Johnson City          TN    51:41  10:24    52:00.5
  29    1282      Kathy Loyd                   51 Johnson City          TN    51:55  10:27    52:28.5
  30    1290      Susan Perrigan               54 Bristol               VA    52:00  10:28    52:34.1
  31    1439      Anneci Powell                54 Elizabethton          TN    54:19  10:56    55:17.3
  32    1441      Doreen Fontenot              51 Elizabethton          TN    54:19  10:56    55:38.5
  33    1442      Diana Kilgore                51 Big Stone Gap         VA    54:19  10:56    54:46.1
  34    1451      Elinor Leclaire              51 Kingsport             TN    54:26  10:57    55:59.5
  35    1477      Kathy Smith                  51 Knoxville             TN    54:57  11:04    55:27.8
  36    1480      Anna Fong                    51 Mars Hill             NC    55:00  11:04    56:12.4
  37    1483      Mary Sturm                   52 Kingsport             TN    55:04  11:05    56:06.2
  38    1508      Sally Musick                 54 Peachtree Corners     GA    55:28  11:10    56:29.2
  39    1509      Laura Cox                    54 Sevierville           TN    55:28  11:10    56:47.1
  40    1540      Elaine Coleman               50 Bluff City            TN    55:48  11:14    56:48.9
  41    1542      Kim Ashworth                 53 Cedar Bluff           VA    55:51  11:15    56:06.6
  42    1548      Juanita Thompson             50 Kingsport             TN    55:57  11:16    57:12.8
  43    1553      Elizabeth Willoughby         51 Johnson City          TN    55:59  11:16    57:22.2
  44    1574      Jane Walker                  50 Kingsport             TN    56:19  11:20    57:12.2
  45    1583      Sandy Willis                 52 Kingsport             TN    56:28  11:22    57:46.8
  46    1612      Leslie Martin                52 Stafford              VA    56:55  11:27    57:58.6
  47    1622      Kristine Hagy                51 Bluff City            TN    57:00  11:28    57:40.2
  48    1626      Beth Presley                 50 Kingsport             TN    57:03  11:29    57:49.7
  49    1628      Joanna Walters               52 Kingsport             TN    57:07  11:30    57:44.4
  50    1642      Antje Roark                  53 Kingsport             TN    57:18  11:32    58:20.5
  51    1655      Leah Herring                 50 Pennington Gap        VA    57:31  11:35    58:19.4
  52    1679      Angela Conkin                50 Kingsport             TN    57:53  11:39    58:36.3
  53    1682      Julie Williams               52 Johnson City          TN    57:55  11:39    59:05.6
  54    1702      Kim Isbel                    54 Blountville           TN    58:13  11:43    59:19.6
  55    1779      Lisa Mahon                   53 Kingsport             TN    59:45  12:02  1:00:38.5
  56    1798      Dawna Vaughn                 53 Elizabethton          TN  1:00:13  12:07  1:01:09.5
  57    1836      Deborah Owings               53 Spruce Pine           NC  1:01:05  12:18  1:02:11.9
  58    1843      Kimberly Cross               53 Marietta              GA  1:01:15  12:20  1:01:45.0
  59    1877      Gail Murray                  51 Harlan                KY  1:02:38  12:36  1:03:49.4
  60    1918      Sheila Burkett               50 Johnson City          TN  1:04:05  12:54  1:05:21.9
  61    1936      Donna Bays                   51 Kingsport             TN  1:04:32  12:59  1:06:08.5
  62    1949      Diana Ball                   54 Kingsport             TN  1:05:06  13:06  1:05:56.8
  63    1964      Jill White                   51 Kingsport             TN  1:05:29  13:11  1:06:27.2
  64    1989      Karen Holland                50 Rutledge              TN  1:05:57  13:16  1:06:26.9
  65    1997      Rebecca Lynch                53 Morristown            TN  1:06:11  13:19  1:07:42.4
  66    2003      Bj Jolley                    51 Kingsport             TN  1:06:29  13:23  1:08:02.9
  67    2037      Crystal Goins                54 Kingsport             TN  1:07:42  13:37  1:09:07.5
  68    2039      Lee Buckles                  50 Kingsport             TN  1:07:44  13:38  1:09:17.4
  69    2053      Leigh Stringfield            51 Kingsport             TN  1:08:24  13:46  1:09:37.4
  70    2067      Ella Helton                  53 Kingsport             TN  1:08:52  13:52  1:10:02.4
  71    2068      Teresa Pierson               53 Kingsport             TN  1:08:58  13:53  1:10:08.8
  72    2108      Lisa Carmack                 50 Johnson City          TN  1:10:36  14:13  1:11:13.8
  73    2134      Kelly Pennington             50 Kingsport             TN  1:12:21  14:34  1:13:58.6
  74    2144      Terri English                52 Kingsport             TN  1:12:54  14:40  1:13:48.8
  75    2151      Carla Hill                   51 Elizabethton          TN  1:13:04  14:42  1:14:32.3
  76    2155      Ann Depew                    53 Kingsport             TN  1:13:22  14:46  1:14:57.3
  77    2192      Renee Nelson                 50 Greenville            SC  1:15:45  15:15  1:17:29.7
  78    2194      Cindy Givens                 52 Norton                VA  1:15:53  15:16  1:16:59.3
  79    2226      Dana Helton                  50 Norton                VA  1:19:44  16:03  1:21:18.9
  80    2236      Cindy Stuart                 50 Pikeville             KY  1:20:51  16:16  1:21:47.7
  81    2242      Jacque Price                 51 Whitesburg            TN  1:21:24  16:23  1:22:58.5
  82    2249      Cherie Draper                52 Kingsport             TN  1:24:38  17:02  1:26:26.2
  83    2250      Lois Lovin                   52 Rogersville           TN  1:24:38  17:02  1:26:26.2
  84    2253      Sandra Vance                 52 Johnson City          TN  1:25:03  17:07  1:26:38.8
  85    2272      Deb Mills                    51 Johnson City          TN  1:29:11  17:57  1:30:52.1
  86    2285      Lisa Redwine Combs           54 Nickelsville          VA  1:32:08  18:32  1:33:21.1
  87    2291      Terri Skelton                51 Kingsport             TN  1:41:41  20:28  1:43:19.1
 
Male 55 to 59
Group   Overall                                                             Net             Gun
Place   Place     Name                        Age City                  St  Time     Pace   Time
======  =======   =========================== === ===================== ==  =======  =====  =========
   1      82      Thomas Benoit                59 Big Stone Gap         VA    32:06   6:28    32:06.2
   2     140      Doug Strickland              55 Kingsport             TN    34:26   6:56    34:33.6
   3     155      Stephen Ruffin               55 Signal Mountain       TN    34:48   7:00    34:51.4
   4     171      Trace Bratton                56 Bristol               VA    35:33   7:09    35:33.3
   5     172      Rich Krawiec                 59 Johnson City          TN    35:34   7:10    35:43.6
   6     175      Bruce Vincent                55 Kingsport             TN    35:47   7:12    35:53.3
   7     204      David Marks                  57 Maryville             TN    36:43   7:24    36:50.2
   8     241      Michael Arnold               56 Goldsboro             NC    37:29   7:33    37:48.2
   9     312      Don Greer                    57 Kingsport             TN    38:57   7:51    39:18.3
  10     335      Rick Gray                    55 Johnson City          TN    39:21   7:55    39:32.8
  11     353      Rick Witt                    57 Kingsport             TN    39:39   7:59    39:55.6
  12     374      Kenneth Harrell              55 Morristown            TN    40:01   8:03    40:00.6
  13     410      James Jones                  59 Silver Spring         MD    40:33   8:10    40:48.3
  14     463      Jerry Grantham               57 Abingdon              VA    41:27   8:21    41:34.7
  15     467      Rick Stewart                 59 Rogersville           TN    41:30   8:21    41:44.5
  16     470      Jim Potente                  56 Kingsport             TN    41:33   8:22    41:32.8
  17     486      Barney Anderson              56 Johnson City          TN    41:49   8:25    42:21.1
  18     512      Howard Lee Scruggs           57 Lewisburg             WV    42:06   8:29    42:15.7
  19     516      Marvin Archer                56 Johnson City          TN    42:11   8:30    42:11.9
  20     560      James Owings                 55 Spruce Pine           NC    42:47   8:37    42:58.7
  21     591      Greg Cross                   55 Kingsport             TN    43:10   8:41    43:26.0
  22     595      Larry Windes                 58 Kingsport             TN    43:13   8:42    43:29.9
  23     623      John Rock                    56 Bristol               VA    43:34   8:46    44:11.7
  24     634      Jos De Wit                   57 Kingsport             TN    43:39   8:47    43:57.4
  25     658      Keith Yelen                  57 Jonesborough          TN    43:57   8:51    44:42.7
  26     677      Steven Struble               58 Charlotte             NC    44:18   8:55    44:54.6
  27     690      Joseph Jernigan              55 Kingsport             TN    44:27   8:57    45:20.7
  28     694      Doug Bounds                  56 Kingsport             TN    44:31   8:58    45:18.9
  29     706      Rick Eldreth                 55 Kingsport             TN    44:43   9:00    45:28.4
  30     720      Bruce Gibson                 55 Kingsport             TN    44:51   9:02    45:36.1
  31     730      Joseph Bologna               57 Kingsport             TN    44:57   9:03    46:00.6
  32     736      Allen Jones                  55 Telford               TN    45:00   9:04    45:35.2
  33     802      Mark Dessauer                58 Kingsport             TN    46:01   9:16    46:39.3
  34     843      Greg Clarity                 55 Piney Flats           TN    46:37   9:23    47:37.2
  35     853      Rob Aubrey                   55 Johnson City          TN    46:42   9:24    47:30.7
  36     864      Jay Stafford                 56 Johnson City          TN    46:46   9:25    47:33.4
  37     865      Robert Russell               57 Kingsport             TN    46:47   9:25    47:08.3
  38     877      Pat Breeding                 55 Kingsport             TN    47:00   9:28    47:18.8
  39     927      Ken Dent                     56 Jonesborough          TN    47:30   9:34    48:19.3
  40     987      Ron Wyant                    56 Burnsville            NC    48:09   9:42    48:16.7
  41    1009      Mike Allen                   57 Big Stone Gap         VA    48:28   9:45    48:47.4
  42    1136      Wesley Burkett               56 Johnson City          TN    50:07  10:05    51:24.6
  43    1139      Eric Herold                  58 Bristol               VA    50:10  10:06    51:13.7
  44    1142      Bill Owens                   55 Kingsport             TN    50:11  10:06    50:48.1
  45    1147      Jimmy Moates                 56 Johnson City          TN    50:14  10:07    51:12.0
  46    1203      Timothy Pilk                 58 Elizabethton          TN    50:56  10:15    51:11.1
  47    1261      Walter Bradley               57 Johnson City          TN    51:41  10:24    52:56.4
  48    1291      David Arnold                 59 Fall Branch           TN    52:03  10:29    52:33.9
  49    1350      Toby Reno                    57 Kingsport             TN    52:48  10:38    53:55.6
  50    1400      Tim Sturgill                 56 Bristol               VA    53:41  10:48    54:48.7
  51    1450      Mark Cartier                 59 Unicoi                TN    54:26  10:57    55:10.4
  52    1459      John Clark                   58 Kingsport             TN    54:34  10:59    55:48.7
  53    1491      James McWherter              59 Bluff City            TN    55:11  11:07    55:59.3
  54    1510      Rick Pierce                  55 Brunswick             MD    55:29  11:10    56:21.8
  55    1528      Nathan Lowe                  58 Atlanta               GA    55:38  11:12    56:38.5
  56    1530      Dale Cunningham              57 Jonesborough          TN    55:39  11:12    56:53.0
  57    1564      Gary Childers                56 Bristol               TN    56:13  11:19    56:51.9
  58    1650      Billy Vandyke                58 Raven                 VA    57:30  11:34    57:29.3
  59    1696      Steven Sederholm             55 Boynton Beach         FL    58:10  11:43    59:38.5
  60    1738      Rev Moe Brown                59 Chuckey               TN    58:48  11:50    58:50.3
  61    1774      Perry Fong                   55 Mars Hill             NC    59:39  12:00  1:00:50.9
  62    1811      Jim Day                      59 Hiltons               VA  1:00:37  12:12  1:01:45.7
  63    1851      Mike Caughron                57 Church Hill           TN  1:01:30  12:23  1:03:02.2
  64    1886      Jeff Daniel                  55 Blountville           TN  1:03:00  12:41  1:04:18.6
  65    1941      Daniel Ball                  56 Kingsport             TN  1:04:45  13:02  1:05:40.4
  66    2036      Craig Denison                57 Kingsport             TN  1:07:41  13:37  1:08:57.7
  67    2098      Billy Pearson                58 Kingsport             TN  1:10:28  14:11  1:12:06.6
  68    2113      Mike Hensley                 55 Gate City             VA  1:10:42  14:14  1:12:14.9
  69    2125      Doug Litten                  56 Kingsport             TN  1:11:45  14:27  1:13:12.3
  70    2131      Randy Maddux                 59 Kingsport             TN  1:12:07  14:31  1:13:25.3
  71    2252      Terry Lark                   56 Kingsport             TN  1:24:45  17:03  1:25:59.3
  72    2288      John Gardner                 57 Harriman              TN  1:40:43  20:16  1:41:53.4
 
Female 55 to 59
Group   Overall                                                             Net             Gun
Place   Place     Name                        Age City                  St  Time     Pace   Time
======  =======   =========================== === ===================== ==  =======  =====  =========
   1     485      Jean Byarlay                 56 Johnson City          TN    41:46   8:25    42:10.6
   2     537      Margaret Gall                55 Kingsport             TN    42:26   8:33    42:47.4
   3     785      Wendy Weidner                56 Bristol               TN    45:45   9:13    46:11.5
   4     845      Elaine Rock                  55 Bristol               VA    46:38   9:23    47:16.5
   5     902      Nan Norton                   56 Decatur               GA    47:11   9:30    48:18.9
   6     968      Mary Rodriguez               57 Abingdon              VA    47:57   9:39    48:23.7
   7    1045      Connie Bentley               55 Kingsport             TN    48:57   9:51    49:50.6
   8    1105      Kathy Dockery                58 Kingsport             TN    49:40  10:00    50:02.5
   9    1116      Anita Jones                  59 Rogersville           TN    49:44  10:01    50:31.8
  10    1250      Elaine Frazier               59 Kingsport             TN    51:33  10:23    52:28.3
  11    1265      Olga Davis                   58 Kingsport             TN    51:43  10:25    52:48.3
  12    1343      Toni Cheek                   57 Kingsport             TN    52:43  10:37    53:47.2
  13    1344      Tammy Payne                  55 Blountville           TN    52:43  10:37    53:47.4
  14    1376      Laurie Boyd                  57 Bristol               TN    53:10  10:42    54:23.8
  15    1392      Gail Snapp                   55 Bristol               TN    53:36  10:47    53:58.1
  16    1570      Donna Cherry                 55 Elizabethton          TN    56:17  11:20    57:43.5
  17    1576      Nola Sprinkle                55 Johnson City          TN    56:20  11:20    57:12.2
  18    1588      Karen Ruffin                 56 Signal Mountain       TN    56:31  11:23    57:23.6
  19    1662      Tammy Smith                  57 Cedar Bluff           VA    57:42  11:37    57:58.6
  20    1730      Vola Buczkowske              55 Blountville           TN    58:39  11:48  1:00:07.8
  21    1794      Gloria Clark                 59 Big Stone Gap         VA  1:00:02  12:05  1:00:01.9
  22    1812      Suzanne Boswell              55 Johnson City          TN  1:00:39  12:12  1:00:57.6
  23    1828      Janet Austin                 57 Kingsport             TN  1:00:56  12:16  1:01:55.7
  24    1853      Deone Mears                  55 Kingsport             TN  1:01:46  12:26  1:02:15.2
  25    1869      Mary De Wit                  58 Kingsport             TN  1:02:13  12:31  1:03:26.4
  26    1882      Susan Lane                   57 Kingsport             TN  1:02:48  12:38  1:03:53.9
  27    1911      Pat Daniels                  55 Blountville           TN  1:03:55  12:52  1:04:43.2
  28    2015      Nancy Siner                  59 Kingsport             TN  1:07:09  13:31  1:08:01.4
  29    2033      Kim Dent                     57 Jonesborough          TN  1:07:33  13:36  1:08:48.2
  30    2045      Leigh Ann Begley             59 Gate City             VA  1:08:03  13:42  1:09:14.5
  31    2062      Melisa Heber                 57 Jonesborough          TN  1:08:48  13:51  1:09:47.7
  32    2166      Lynn Olberding               58 Kingsport             TN  1:14:11  14:56  1:15:29.6
  33    2254      Sandra Brown                 55 Kingsport             TN  1:25:06  17:08  1:26:20.0
 
Male 60 to 64
Group   Overall                                                             Net             Gun
Place   Place     Name                        Age City                  St  Time     Pace   Time
======  =======   =========================== === ===================== ==  =======  =====  =========
   1     129      Danny West                   64 Myrtle Beach          SC    34:03   6:51    34:04.0
   2     150      Jon Mather                   62 Kingsport             TN    34:43   7:00    34:51.9
   3     209      Clyde Kidd                   63 Kingsport             TN    36:50   7:25    36:57.6
   4     237      Finn Pincus                  60 Salem                 VA    37:22   7:31    37:29.5
   5     292      Randy Tephabock              60 Rainelle              WV    38:34   7:46    38:58.9
   6     303      Allen Dedmon                 60 Kingsport             TN    38:45   7:48    39:00.1
   7     387      Barry Griggs                 61 Kingsport             TN    40:14   8:06    40:32.7
   8     412      Todd Cassel                  60 Dungannon             VA    40:35   8:10    40:59.8
   9     527      Earl Edens                   60 Kingsport             TN    42:18   8:31    42:38.9
  10     533      John Gilmer                  60 Kingsport             TN    42:22   8:32    42:22.8
  11     576      Cletus Miller                60 Greeneville           TN    43:02   8:40    43:38.1
  12     596      Jerry Crowe                  60 Kingsport             TN    43:17   8:43    43:42.1
  13     615      George Triplett              64 Mountain City         TN    43:26   8:45    43:42.4
  14     674      Wendell Lowe                 62 Kingsport             TN    44:13   8:54    44:50.3
  15     745      Barry Phillips               61 Brownsville           TN    45:10   9:05    45:42.5
  16     771      Thomas Barklow               60 Johnson City          TN    45:34   9:10    46:18.1
  17     772      Don Perry                    60 Piney Flats           TN    45:35   9:11    46:12.9
  18     893      Jim Fleming                  60 Johnson City          TN    47:08   9:29    47:49.5
  19     964      Michael Lovelace             60 Kingsport             TN    47:54   9:39    48:38.7
  20     992      James Tolton                 61 Abingdon              VA    48:13   9:42    49:22.5
  21    1027      Thomas Hyder                 60 Elizabethton          TN    48:42   9:48    49:32.2
  22    1028      Mark Pavlin                  64 Kingsport             TN    48:42   9:48    50:08.2
  23    1051      Joe Davis                    60 Kingsport             TN    49:02   9:52    50:09.2
  24    1082      Joseph Kretschmar            60 Greeneville           TN    49:23   9:57    50:02.6
  25    1083      Graham Clark                 61 Kingsport             TN    49:24   9:57    49:39.5
  26    1292      Phil Kestner                 60 Kingsport             TN    52:04  10:29    52:34.9
  27    1336      William Olberding            64 Kingsport             TN    52:37  10:35    53:55.5
  28    1386      Stephen Smith                64 Johnson City          TN    53:28  10:46    54:03.0
  29    1461      John Horner                  62 Kingsport             TN    54:37  11:00    55:24.3
  30    1518      David Kickliter              61 Parrottsville         TN    55:33  11:11    56:13.8
  31    1532      Jerry Maynard                62 Williamson            WV    55:44  11:13    56:25.9
  32    1590      John Rubino                  60 Kingsport             TN    56:32  11:23    57:56.8
  33    1654      Don Bentley                  63 Kingsport             TN    57:31  11:35    59:25.5
  34    1845      Mark Diluciano               60 Kingsport             TN  1:01:18  12:20  1:02:19.2
  35    2149      Mark McDavid                 60 Kingsport             TN  1:13:02  14:42  1:13:25.2
  36    2222      Dennis Harer                 63 Kingsport             TN  1:19:39  16:02  1:20:21.2
  37    2228      Jack Vandyke                 62 Bluefield             WV  1:19:56  16:05  1:20:12.2
 
Female 60 to 64
Group   Overall                                                             Net             Gun
Place   Place     Name                        Age City                  St  Time     Pace   Time
======  =======   =========================== === ===================== ==  =======  =====  =========
   1     707      Susan West                   60 Myrtle Beach          SC    44:44   9:00    44:47.8
   2     780      Susan Rogers                 60 Jonesborough          TN    45:43   9:12    46:28.9
   3    1059      Lynne Juhan                  61 Kingsport             TN    49:08   9:53    49:46.2
   4    1268      Linda McMurray               60 Mount Carmel          TN    51:44  10:25    52:49.8
   5    1325      Deborah Helmer               60 Kingsport             TN    52:28  10:34    53:48.3
   6    1354      Crisandra Tephabock          61 Rainelle              WV    52:51  10:38    53:56.2
   7    1370      Jennifer Henley              62 Jonesborough          TN    53:07  10:41    54:12.6
   8    1427      Susan Tinnon                 63 Kingsport             TN    54:08  10:54    54:56.6
   9    1446      Jan Lutz                     61 Tazewell              VA    54:23  10:57    55:38.4
  10    1829      Katie Yates                  63 Kingsport             TN  1:00:57  12:16  1:01:43.2
  11    1870      Tish Kashdan                 61 Kingsport             TN  1:02:13  12:31  1:03:26.3
  12    2024      Patricia Liggett             60 Bristol               TN  1:07:22  13:33  1:08:26.2
  13    2061      Catherine Espinosa           60 Johnson City          TN  1:08:45  13:50  1:10:31.5
  14    2154      Joyce Bice                   60 Kingsport             TN  1:13:18  14:45  1:13:20.4
  15    2161      Jeraldine West               61 Talbott               TN  1:13:52  14:52  1:14:31.2
  16    2171      Terry Shankle                61 Johnson City          TN  1:14:34  15:00  1:15:49.4
  17    2245      Judy K Grove                 63 Richlands             VA  1:23:39  16:50  1:23:54.6
 
Male 65 to 69
Group   Overall                                                             Net             Gun
Place   Place     Name                        Age City                  St  Time     Pace   Time
======  =======   =========================== === ===================== ==  =======  =====  =========
   1     657      Michael Taylor               65 Bristol               VA    43:56   8:51    44:12.0
   2     882      Ed Leclaire                  65 Kingsport             TN    47:03   9:28    47:25.3
   3    1052      Freddy Gonzalez              68 Johnson City          TN    49:02   9:52    49:09.8
   4    1076      Walton Heber                 65 Jonesborough          TN    49:19   9:56    50:35.0
   5    1094      Frank Lewis                  66 Lenoir                NC    49:34   9:59    50:34.4
   6    1122      Joe Bainbridge               69 Bristol               TN    49:56  10:03    50:08.4
   7    1129      Alan Gassel                  65 Lenoir City           TN    50:00  10:04    50:04.3
   8    1199      David Stevens                66 Kingsport             TN    50:56  10:15    51:28.6
   9    1272      Allen Rogers                 68 Jonesborough          TN    51:47  10:25    52:48.5
  10    1384      Robert Walter                65 Elizabethton          TN    53:27  10:45    54:14.5
  11    1412      David Shivell                68 Kingsport             TN    53:54  10:51    54:58.9
  12    1414      Russ Sommers                 69 Portsmouth            OH    53:57  10:51    54:43.8
  13    2126      Mike Knight                  69 Rogersville           TN  1:11:47  14:27  1:13:25.5
  14    2153      Robert Bice                  69 Kingsport             TN  1:13:17  14:45  1:13:18.8
  15    2234      Tom Khiller                  66 Greeneville           TN  1:20:28  16:12  1:22:13.9
  16    2268      Tim Heinen                   65 Kingsport             TN  1:27:00  17:30  1:27:54.9
  17    2273      Lou Myrtle                   66 Kingsport             TN  1:29:38  18:02  1:31:06.7
 
Female 65 to 69
Group   Overall                                                             Net             Gun
Place   Place     Name                        Age City                  St  Time     Pace   Time
======  =======   =========================== === ===================== ==  =======  =====  =========
   1    1071      Cassandra Bainbridge         69 Bristol               TN    49:16   9:55    49:28.4
   2    1131      Sharon J Vandyke             67 Doran                 VA    50:02  10:04    50:14.3
   3    1465      Terri Street                 65 Wytheville            VA    54:39  11:00    55:24.8
   4    1697      Sue Carwile                  66 Rogersville           TN    58:11  11:43    58:58.9
   5    1723      Donna Akers                  67 Narrows               VA    58:34  11:47    59:06.8
   6    1834      Diane Dengler                67 Johnson City          TN  1:01:00  12:17  1:01:57.9
   7    1899      Barbara Taylor               69 Johnson City          TN  1:03:43  12:50  1:04:53.9
   8    2088      Becky Wallen                 68 Blountville           TN  1:10:06  14:07  1:11:41.6
   9    2158      Linda Myrtle                 65 Kingsport             TN  1:13:36  14:49  1:15:04.4
  10    2200      Sharon Triplett              66 Mountain City         TN  1:16:34  15:25  1:17:29.3
  11    2202      Doris Brow                   68 Cookeville            TN  1:16:56  15:29  1:17:50.2
 
Male 70 to 97
Group   Overall                                                             Net             Gun
Place   Place     Name                        Age City                  St  Time     Pace   Time
======  =======   =========================== === ===================== ==  =======  =====  =========
   1     245      Terry Vannatta               72 Sugar Grove           NC    37:37   7:34    37:38.0
   2     867      Lee Roy Hurst                71 Midway                TN    46:50   9:26    47:31.8
   3    1086      Legrande Boyer               74 Kingsport             TN    49:26   9:57    49:30.9
   4    1617      Laverne Olney                71 Kingsport             TN    56:57  11:28    58:07.1
   5    1781      Frank Shuler                 72 Kingsport             TN    59:49  12:02  1:00:34.1
   6    1892      Ron Edwards                  72 Kingsport             TN  1:03:06  12:42  1:04:08.8
   7    2147      Don Danna                    81 Kingsport             TN  1:13:02  14:42  1:14:10.9
   8    2152      Garland Davis                73 Elizabethton          TN  1:13:05  14:43  1:14:32.7
   9    2185      Don Grabeel                  77 Rose Hill             VA  1:15:23  15:10  1:16:25.9
 
Female 70 to 97
Group   Overall                                                             Net             Gun
Place   Place     Name                        Age City                  St  Time     Pace   Time
======  =======   =========================== === ===================== ==  =======  =====  =========
   1    1737      Carol Dixon                  70 Gate City             VA    58:48  11:50    59:58.8
   2    2018      Barbara Bogart               73 Elizabethton          TN  1:07:11  13:31  1:08:46.6
   3    2057      Ruth Ketron                  86 Kingsport             TN  1:08:35  13:48  1:09:11.4
   4    2136      Pat Parvin                   76 Kingsport             TN  1:12:29  14:35  1:14:03.2
   5    2150      Barbara Knight               71 Rogersville           TN  1:13:02  14:42  1:13:24.4
   6    2170      Sue Hopkins                  71 Kingsport             TN  1:14:15  14:57  1:15:20.0

Results by We Run Events