2016 Johnson City Up & At 'Em Turkey Trot 5K

Overall / Age Groups / Age Graded

Johnson City, TN - 11/24/16 | USATF-certified course TN15084MS
Overcast 40s/50s | Registered: 3748 (Timed & Un-Timed 5K) | Timed Finishers: 2098
Records: Male: Austin Whitelaw 14:44 (2016) Female: Lanni Marchant 17:11 (2013)

OVERALL
Group   Overall                                                             Net             Gun
Place   Place     Name                        Age City                  St  Time     Pace   Time
======  =======   =========================== === ===================== ==  =======  =====  =========
Overall Male
   1       1      Austin Whitelaw              23 Johnson City          TN    14:44   4:45    14:43.8
   2       2      Luke Meade                   18 Bluff City            TN    15:02   4:51    15:01.8
   3       3      Joseph Mullen                25 Berea                 KY    15:18   4:56    15:17.4
Overall Female
   1      16      Stephanie Place              29 Bristol               VA    18:04   5:49    18:04.6
   2      20      Emily Boles                  37 Greensboro            NC    18:30   5:58    18:30.1
   3      25      Natalia Rivas                25 Johnson City          TN    18:46   6:03    18:46.2
 
MASTERS
Group   Overall                                                             Net             Gun
Place   Place     Name                        Age City                  St  Time     Pace   Time
======  =======   =========================== === ===================== ==  =======  =====  =========
Masters Male
   1      18      Gary Pleasant                53 Johnson City          TN    18:26   5:56    18:25.8
Masters Female
   1      58      Susan Rollins                58 Jc                    TN    20:33   6:37    20:32.9
 
GRANDMASTERS
Group   Overall                                                             Net             Gun
Place   Place     Name                        Age City                  St  Time     Pace   Time
======  =======   =========================== === ===================== ==  =======  =====  =========
Grandmasters Male
   1      46      Thomas Benoit                60 Big Stone Gap         VA    19:54   6:25    19:55.3
Grandmasters Female
   1     262      Jean Byarlay                 57 Johnson City          TN    24:20   7:50    24:26.7
 
Male 1 to 9
Group   Overall                                                             Net             Gun
Place   Place     Name                        Age City                  St  Time     Pace   Time
======  =======   =========================== === ===================== ==  =======  =====  =========
   1      42      Samuel Moody                  9 Johnson City          TN    19:40   6:20    19:42.2
   2     140      Lance Littlejohn              3 Bristol               TN    22:20   7:12    22:24.1
   3     238      Reece Vernon                  8 Hampton               TN    23:57   7:43    23:57.6
   4     348      Henry Morreale                8 Jacksonville          FL    25:37   8:15    25:48.0
   5     349      Bereket Evans                 9 Morristown            TN    25:38   8:15    25:54.7
   6     482      Max Cassell                   8 Johnson City          TN    27:07   8:44    27:23.2
   7     578      Isaac Johnston                9 Johnson City          TN    28:15   9:06    29:25.1
   8     652      Mason Padelski                6 Johnson City          TN    29:07   9:23    29:49.0
   9     660      Gabe Austin                   6 Kingsport             TN    29:12   9:24    29:31.4
  10     688      Abram Woodhouse               6 Telford               TN    29:30   9:30    29:36.3
  11     713      Mason Francic                 8 Johnson City          TN    29:43   9:34    30:23.1
  12     723      Zane Wilson                   8 Marietta              GA    29:50   9:36    30:03.3
  13     761      Owen Henley                   6 Johnson City          TN    30:10   9:43    30:21.5
  14     777      A. J. Darlington              9 Johnson City          TN    30:20   9:46    31:13.1
  15     809      Aiden Perry                   9 Johnson City          TN    30:33   9:50    30:57.1
  16     828      Hagen Wendt                   9 Kingsport             TN    30:43   9:54    31:22.9
  17     908      Carter Kaylor                 8 Johnson City          TN    31:30  10:09    32:12.0
  18     989      Carter Wynne                  9 Jonesborough          TN    32:23  10:26    33:12.4
  19    1051      Joshua Epling                 8 Watauga               TN    33:05  10:39    33:20.8
  20    1067      Tyler Jensen                  5 Johnson City          TN    33:14  10:42    34:53.5
  21    1081      Will Sanders                  8 Johnson City          TN    33:20  10:44    35:54.0
  22    1108      Jack Baker                    9 Collierville          TN    33:37  10:49    33:48.5
  23    1325      Jackson Graves                7 Elizabethton          TN    36:43  11:49    37:06.3
  24    1330      Carter Romans                 9 Bristol               TN    36:47  11:51    37:55.9
  25    1386      Bo Armstrong                  7 Elizabethton          TN    37:48  12:10    38:21.6
  26    1398      Noah Burton                   8 Johnson City          TN    38:00  12:14    38:15.9
  27    1401      Jack Johns                    9 Jonesborough          TN    38:01  12:14    38:10.6
  28    1461      Tanner Leonard                5 Piney Flats           TN    39:13  12:38    39:27.5
  29    1469      Benjamin Hull                 6 Johnson City          TN    39:26  12:42    40:47.1
  30    1487      Jude Long                     5 Johnson City          TN    39:45  12:48    41:44.6
  31    1498      Tyler Walton                  9 Johnson City          TN    39:51  12:50    41:34.0
  32    1517      Alexander Lee                 7 Jonesborough          TN    40:13  12:57    41:26.1
  33    1549      Scott Ehlschlager             8 Huntersville          NC    40:58  13:12    42:56.6
  34    1587      Chase Ballard                 8 Johnson City          TN    41:35  13:24    43:34.6
  35    1592      Jack Paty                     9 Glen Carbon           IL    41:40  13:25    42:47.0
  36    1643      Elijah Oliver                 9 Elizabethton          TN    42:59  13:50    43:05.5
  37    1647      Aiden Jones                   6 Johnson City          TN    43:08  13:53    43:47.0
  38    1649      Elias Arbaugh                 6 Jc                    TN    43:13  13:55    43:47.3
  39    1650      Micah Tolan                   4 Johnson City          TN    43:13  13:55    45:19.8
  40    1665      Eli Patton                    8 Johnson City          TN    43:41  14:04    46:09.4
  41    1673      Joshua Tomko                  7 Jonesborough          TN    43:47  14:06    45:29.6
  42    1674      Jackson Baker                 5 Jonesborough          TN    43:51  14:07    45:09.6
  43    1703      Ian Bates                     9 Jonesborough          TN    44:48  14:26    46:56.6
  44    1753      Samuel Johnston               4 Johnson City          TN    47:33  15:19    48:48.9
  45    1839      Jeremy Tipton                 9 Greeneville           TN    51:10  16:29    52:32.7
  46    1948      Caleb Hamilton                7 Homer                 NY    56:56  18:20    59:37.9
  47    1956      Jacob Donaldson               8 Jonesborough          TN    57:11  18:25    58:35.2
  48    1974      Bradley Ruff                  8 Johnson City          TN    57:47  18:36    59:03.3
  49    1983      Damon Rudisin                 6 Chattanooga           TN    58:04  18:42    58:31.6
  50    2001      Aiden Carpenter               7 Johnson City          TN    59:35  19:11  1:02:29.5
  51    2041      Braeden Miller                7 Johnson City          TN  1:02:14  20:02  1:04:46.4
 
Female 1 to 9
Group   Overall                                                             Net             Gun
Place   Place     Name                        Age City                  St  Time     Pace   Time
======  =======   =========================== === ===================== ==  =======  =====  =========
   1     264      Sophia Cahill                 9 Lexington             KY    24:20   7:50    24:27.7
   2     364      Kaylee Oler                   9 Johnson City          TN    25:46   8:18    26:27.7
   3     396      Madeline Padelshi             9 Johnson City          TN    26:09   8:25    26:51.2
   4     880      Maggie Cahill                 8 Lexington             KY    31:17  10:04    32:01.1
   5     895      Kiley Moore                   9 Jonesborough          TN    31:26  10:07    32:23.5
   6     932      Emma Grace Johnson            8 Jonesborough          TN    31:48  10:15    31:54.5
   7    1189      Ensley Baker                  7 Jonesborough          TN    34:46  11:12    36:03.4
   8    1261      Logan Bullington              7 Johnson City          TN    35:43  11:30    36:27.2
   9    1266      Clara Crowe                   8 Johnson City          TN    35:52  11:33    36:31.4
  10    1267      Emmie Hollinger               8 Johnson City          TN    35:52  11:33    36:31.8
  11    1283      Matthew Ledford               9 Erwin                 TN    36:04  11:37    36:37.5
  12    1308      Cari Ann McAllister           8 Johnson City          TN    36:27  11:44    38:16.7
  13    1312      Samantha Ison                 7 Jonesborough          TN    36:29  11:45    37:22.9
  14    1334      Keaton Romans                 7 Bristol               TN    36:49  11:51    37:58.9
  15    1335      Bella Waugh                   8 Johnson City          TN    36:52  11:52    37:27.6
  16    1345      Charlotte Hallenbeck-Huber    7 Johnson City          TN    37:00  11:55    37:26.9
  17    1354      Caroline Wagner               5 Johnson City          TN    37:11  11:59    40:00.4
  18    1357      Savannah Smith                5 Johnson City          TN    37:14  11:59    40:04.7
  19    1426      Bryce Bullington              5 Johnson City          TN    38:30  12:24    39:15.8
  20    1437      Emaan Warsy                   8 Johnson City          TN    38:45  12:29    38:47.3
  21    1448      Katie Kendrick                7 Johnson City          TN    39:03  12:35    39:26.0
  22    1464      Sarah Waddell                 8 Johnson City          TN    39:21  12:40    39:20.7
  23    1465      Cayden Anderson               9 Roan Mountain         TN    39:24  12:41    40:30.6
  24    1467      Maren Jordan                  6 Johnson City          TN    39:25  12:41    40:07.6
  25    1518      Karla Macariola               8 Johnson City          TN    40:14  12:57    41:34.1
  26    1556      Paige Hollinger               6 Johnson City          TN    41:08  13:15    41:57.5
  27    1572      Sarah Leerssen                8 Johnson City          TN    41:25  13:20    42:16.2
  28    1577      Ella Pinedo                   9 Elizabethton          TN    41:28  13:21    42:24.3
  29    1579      Sadie Prudhomme               8 Johnson City          TN    41:28  13:21    41:57.3
  30    1594      Greta Woodhouse               9 Telford               TN    41:43  13:26    41:50.8
  31    1604      Eden Arbaugh                  9 Jc                    TN    42:02  13:32    42:35.4
  32    1609      Sunny Eorgan                  9 Johnson City          TN    42:08  13:34    43:24.7
  33    1635      Taylor Buckingham             8 Kingsport             TN    42:50  13:48    44:37.6
  34    1657      Makenzie Smith                9 Bristol               TN    43:18  13:57    43:46.4
  35    1659      Sarah Fishman                 8 Atlanta               GA    43:30  14:01    44:30.5
  36    1688      Avery Brown                   7 Kingsport             TN    44:24  14:18    45:24.6
  37    1695      Kylie Gilliland               8 Johnson City          TN    44:42  14:23    45:49.3
  38    1740      Bailey Jensen                 8 Johnson City          TN    46:46  15:04    48:25.4
  39    1742      Ava Long                      9 Johnson City          TN    46:48  15:04    48:29.7
  40    1761      Hannah Shelton                5 Jonesborough          TN    47:53  15:25    48:18.9
  41    1776      Madison Taylor                8 Jc                    TN    48:45  15:42    50:45.6
  42    1807      Sarah Lemmon                  8 Gallatin              TN    49:59  16:05    51:22.9
  43    1817      Maribel Paty                  6 Glen Carbon           IL    50:17  16:11    50:16.4
  44    1821      Anna Lyon                     9 Johnson City          TN    50:20  16:13    50:28.1
  45    1835      Lynlee Carr                   5 Jc                    TN    50:47  16:21    52:29.7
  46    1853      Ava Grace Hanson              6 Johnson City          TN    51:35  16:37    52:27.8
  47    1868      Caroline Bader                9 Johnson City          TN    52:30  16:54    54:33.5
  48    1894      Hannah Braddock               5 Bluff City            TN    54:20  17:30    55:45.8
  49    1897      Chloe West                    7 Elizabethton          TN    54:22  17:30    57:03.5
  50    1898      Anna Kaylor                   5 Johnson City          TN    54:24  17:31    55:30.7
  51    1910      Aidyn Patton                  7 Johnson City          TN    55:05  17:44    57:34.4
  52    1917      McKenna Stewart               8 Madison               AL    55:12  17:46    56:22.5
  53    1927      Ellie Smith                   7 Jonesborough          TN    55:58  18:01    58:16.9
  54    1933      Millie Mosley                 6 Erwin                 TN    56:04  18:03    58:56.6
  55    1935      Callie Mosley                 8 Erwin                 TN    56:13  18:06    59:03.5
  56    1937      Stella Mosley                 1 Erwin                 TN    56:15  18:07    59:06.6
  57    1953      Morgan Lewis                  7 Elizabethton          TN    57:08  18:24    59:40.0
  58    1955      Heidi Reynolds                6 Jonesborough          TN    57:10  18:24    57:38.3
  59    1958      Grace Donaldson               6 Jonesborough          TN    57:12  18:25    58:36.7
  60    1999      Novella Barnwell              5 Johnson City          TN    59:35  19:11  1:02:20.7
  61    2014      Rylie Conley                  6 Johnson City          TN  1:00:10  19:22  1:02:34.2
  62    2088      Ally Wagner                   5 Johnson City          TN  1:07:21  21:41  1:10:09.8
 
Male 10 to 14
Group   Overall                                                             Net             Gun
Place   Place     Name                        Age City                  St  Time     Pace   Time
======  =======   =========================== === ===================== ==  =======  =====  =========
   1      24      Ray Richardson               14 Johnson City          TN    18:40   6:01    18:40.0
   2      45      Connor Magness               14 Cincinnati            OH    19:50   6:23    19:50.3
   3      69      Will Cahill                  13 Lexington             KY    20:47   6:42    20:47.9
   4      70      Carl Andes                   13 Johnson City          TN    20:51   6:43    20:51.0
   5      76      Benjamin Cook                13 Elizabethton          TN    21:07   6:48    21:10.5
   6      83      Riley Vernon                 11 Hampton               TN    21:13   6:50    21:13.0
   7      89      Parker Cowden                13 Kingsport             TN    21:23   6:53    21:29.3
   8      98      Anthony Kita                 14 Canonsburg            PA    21:38   6:58    21:43.8
   9      99      David Evans                  13 Johnson City          TN    21:38   6:58    21:37.6
  10     100      Alex Wheatley                14 Wise                  VA    21:38   6:58    22:40.5
  11     104      Luke Mussard                 11 Johnson City          TN    21:41   6:59    21:58.2
  12     107      Orryn McGlone                14 Bristol               VA    21:43   7:00    21:44.4
  13     119      Colby Backus                 14 Johnson City          TN    21:58   7:04    22:01.1
  14     124      Noah Lambert                 14 Johnson City          TN    22:02   7:06    22:10.4
  15     133      Jack Torbett                 13 Johnson City          TN    22:09   7:08    22:08.5
  16     137      Shariq Warsy                 14 Johnson City          TN    22:17   7:11    22:16.1
  17     138      Brant Hare                   14 Jc                    TN    22:18   7:11    22:25.9
  18     152      Ben Johnson                  13 Johnson City          TN    22:31   7:15    22:37.5
  19     159      Ashton Vest                  12 Elizabethton          TN    22:38   7:17    22:45.6
  20     161      Owen Johnson                 10 Johnson City          TN    22:41   7:19    22:44.1
  21     166      John Morgan Cheek            11 Johnson City          TN    22:45   7:20    23:44.0
  22     180      Davis Woody                  11 Henrico               VA    23:03   7:26    23:11.6
  23     184      Parker Trippeer              13 Johnson City          TN    23:06   7:27    23:08.4
  24     192      Drew Magness                 12 Cincinnati            OH    23:13   7:29    23:13.4
  25     194      Jobe Hanneken                12 Jonesborough          TN    23:15   7:30    23:18.5
  26     204      Jack Davis                   12 Jonesborough          TN    23:21   7:31    23:25.3
  27     208      Nick Daniel                  12 Johnson City          TN    23:24   7:32    23:32.2
  28     209      Caleb Marmo                  14 Johnson City          TN    23:25   7:33    23:31.9
  29     215      Jonas Numbers                14 Johnson City          TN    23:28   7:34    23:34.5
  30     217      Luke Bader                   13 Johnson City          TN    23:30   7:34    23:43.5
  31     218      Matthew Levi                 14 Johnson City          TN    23:31   7:34    23:38.2
  32     243      Dawson Wagner                13 Jonesborough          TN    24:00   7:44    24:26.3
  33     247      Maddox Wilson                10 Marietta              GA    24:07   7:46    24:19.4
  34     278      Jacob Perkins                12 Valparaiso            IN    24:32   7:54    24:48.5
  35     286      Mason Redman                 14 Madison               AL    24:37   7:56    24:48.9
  36     290      Nathan Hundley               14 Johnson City          TN    24:41   7:57    24:41.2
  37     301      Timothy Grindstaff           14 Butler                TN    24:48   7:59    24:47.7
  38     317      Luke Barnes                  13 Johnson City          TN    25:09   8:06    25:14.2
  39     318      Eric Mulliken                13 Jc                    TN    25:09   8:06    25:14.6
  40     328      Sam Henley                   10 Johnson City          TN    25:18   8:09    25:23.4
  41     333      Clay Hopland                 12 Elizabethton          TN    25:23   8:11    25:31.4
  42     334      Jake Jensen                  10 Johnson City          TN    25:23   8:11    25:23.4
  43     345      Ryan Numbers                 12 Aurora                MO    25:35   8:14    25:42.0
  44     359      Matthew Pohland              13 Johnson City          TN    25:42   8:17    25:46.7
  45     372      Benjamin Shrewsbury          11 Jonesborough          TN    25:51   8:19    25:57.7
  46     380      Kaleb Wilkins                12 Johnson City          TN    26:00   8:22    26:08.5
  47     397      Colton Riggs                 14 Johnson City          TN    26:11   8:26    26:29.0
  48     412      Thomas Messimer              13 Johnson City          TN    26:20   8:29    26:30.7
  49     414      Buddy Hart                   11 Johnson City          TN    26:21   8:29    26:39.9
  50     435      John Gouge                   14 Elizabethton          TN    26:34   8:34    26:56.5
  51     447      Eric Killingsworth           12 Johnson City          TN    26:45   8:37    27:13.3
  52     450      Cade Backus                  13 Johnson City          TN    26:46   8:37    26:53.9
  53     451      Lucas White                  12 Johnson City          TN    26:47   8:38    26:53.7
  54     457      Steven Johnson               14 Johnson City          TN    26:51   8:39    27:27.6
  55     459      Michael Athey                11 Blountville           TN    26:51   8:39    27:05.8
  56     462      Kyle McClelland              12 Fall Branch           TN    26:53   8:40    26:53.5
  57     483      Ethan Lillycrop              14 Johnson City          TN    27:08   8:44    27:15.5
  58     488      John Rinella                 14 Jonesborough          TN    27:10   8:45    27:13.4
  59     502      Aiden Werries                12 Cookeville            TN    27:21   8:49    27:35.3
  60     505      Carter Davison               12 Elizabethton          TN    27:23   8:49    27:30.5
  61     535      Luke Davis                   11 Jonesborough          TN    27:41   8:55    27:48.0
  62     555      Hayden Shrewsbury            10 Jonesborough          TN    27:53   8:59    27:59.7
  63     559      Eli Hanneken                 10 Jonesborough          TN    27:57   9:00    27:59.9
  64     561      Jackson Scott                10 Smyrna                TN    27:59   9:01    28:20.3
  65     569      Alex Battie                  13 Johnson City          TN    28:09   9:04    28:08.1
  66     579      Dylan Adams                  14 Unicoi                TN    28:15   9:06    29:03.0
  67     599      Rylan White                  14 Johnson City          TN    28:33   9:12    28:39.8
  68     602      Luke Winegar                 14 Church Hill           TN    28:36   9:13    29:40.9
  69     617      George Holt                  10 Johnson City          TN    28:44   9:15    29:17.8
  70     647      Blake Workman                13 Johnson City          TN    29:05   9:22    29:25.2
  71     650      Graham McCalman              12 Johnson City          TN    29:07   9:23    29:06.7
  72     656      Garrett Taylor               11 Jc                    TN    29:09   9:23    29:17.6
  73     694      Dawson May                   11 Elizabethton          TN    29:33   9:31    29:36.6
  74     699      Scott Wyatt                  14 Roanoke               VA    29:36   9:32    30:38.9
  75     700      Alex Gouge                   12 Elizabethton          TN    29:37   9:32    29:41.4
  76     725      Kevin Aldridge               12 Johnson City          TN    29:51   9:37    31:09.3
  77     741      Alfred Smallman              13 Jonesborough          TN    29:59   9:39    30:09.4
  78     742      Aidan Brown                  10 Kingsport             TN    29:59   9:39    30:52.5
  79     752      Josh Marmo                   11 Johnson City          TN    30:05   9:41    30:18.4
  80     755      Arien Lane                   14 Limestone             TN    30:08   9:42    30:10.9
  81     768      Joseph Kincannon             10 Fort Smith            AR    30:13   9:44    30:38.1
  82     799      Reid Haas                    11 Kingsport             TN    30:29   9:49    30:54.2
  83     801      Henry Hamlin                 10 Johnson City          TN    30:31   9:50    30:43.4
  84     804      Mac Paulson                  10 Elizabethton          TN    30:32   9:50    30:40.6
  85     816      Jack Fuller                  12 Piney Flats           TN    30:37   9:52    31:03.2
  86     843      Matthew Smith                11 Johnson City          TN    30:53   9:57    31:17.9
  87     852      James Percifield             11 Morgantown            WV    30:56   9:58    31:59.7
  88     857      Reed Darden                  13 Johnson City          TN    30:58   9:58    31:40.6
  89     865      Bracken Burns                14 Johnson City          TN    31:07  10:01    32:29.4
  90     873      Myles King                   13 Johnson City          TN    31:10  10:02    32:12.4
  91     889      Ryan Touati                  11 Johnson City          TN    31:24  10:07    32:22.0
  92     898      William Smith                14 West Point            GA    31:27  10:08    31:54.7
  93     925      Nate Harrison                14 Telford               TN    31:44  10:13    31:46.4
  94     926      Thomas Manley                14 Jonesborough          TN    31:44  10:13    31:46.0
  95     967      Chris Upham                  14 Johnson City          TN    32:14  10:23    32:24.4
  96     969      Charlie Miller               14                       --    32:16  10:23    32:31.1
  97     979      Matthew Hamilton             10 Gate City             VA    32:20  10:25    33:17.3
  98    1003      Derek Johnston               12 Johnson City          TN    32:30  10:28    33:39.9
  99    1011      Giovanni Demetrikopoulos     14 Johnson City          TN    32:33  10:29    32:51.3
 100    1023      Braedon Floyd                10 Bristol               TN    32:40  10:31    34:16.1
 101    1047      Braden Greear                10 Cleveland             TN    32:59  10:37    34:13.6
 102    1064      Jeremy Edmunds               12 Penfield              NY    33:13  10:42    34:03.4
 103    1147      Luke Alligood                13 Johnson City          TN    34:10  11:00    34:14.6
 104    1149      Lucas Wisecarver             12 Johnson City          TN    34:12  11:01    34:16.6
 105    1167      Jacob Julian                 11 Johnson City          TN    34:32  11:07    35:34.4
 106    1183      Austin Denham                11 Johnson City          TN    34:43  11:11    36:41.1
 107    1227      Elijah Little                12 Jonesborough          TN    35:13  11:20    35:50.8
 108    1232      Jordan Russell               13 Bristol               TN    35:17  11:22    35:27.1
 109    1235      Nathaniel Holder             14 Jc                    TN    35:21  11:23    36:34.6
 110    1240      Cannon Clark                 13 Johnson City          TN    35:22  11:24    37:18.6
 111    1255      Rylan Jordan                 10 Johnson City          TN    35:37  11:28    36:19.4
 112    1260      Jonathan Miller              13 Jc                    TN    35:43  11:30    36:32.0
 113    1262      Dakoda Bell                  14 Unicoi                TN    35:44  11:30    36:32.9
 114    1269      Neeton Raff                  10 Johnson City          TN    35:52  11:33    37:01.0
 115    1270      Samuel Dolinger              14 Johnson City          TN    35:55  11:34    36:19.6
 116    1295      Luke Rowland                 10 Johnson City          TN    36:18  11:41    37:01.3
 117    1302      Landon Ison                  11 Jonesborough          TN    36:24  11:43    37:17.6
 118    1319      J.riley Long                 10 Johnson City          TN    36:35  11:47    37:43.3
 119    1347      Moses McKee                  11 Johnson City          TN    37:05  11:57    37:20.2
 120    1402      Seth Charlton                11 Chuckey               TN    38:03  12:15    38:43.0
 121    1463      Ethan Tolley                 10 Elizabethton          TN    39:20  12:40    40:45.3
 122    1493      Hunter Cole Dejoode          10 Hampton               TN    39:48  12:49    40:20.4
 123    1514      Gavin Adams                  10 Unicoi                TN    40:12  12:57    41:00.3
 124    1537      Mason Woods                  14 Jonesborough          TN    40:49  13:09    42:33.5
 125    1544      Micah Roth                   14 Johnson City          TN    40:56  13:11    41:10.9
 126    1622      Zane Huff                    10 Johnson City          TN    42:31  13:41    43:39.9
 127    1658      Will Fishman                 11 Atlanta               GA    43:19  13:57    44:18.2
 128    1662      Christopher Tomko            11 Jonesborough          TN    43:37  14:03    45:20.4
 129    1698      Israel Bates                 11 Jonesborough          TN    44:44  14:24    46:53.4
 130    1782      Caleb Osborne                12 Apopka                FL    48:57  15:46    51:10.3
 131    1793      Andrew Denham                12 Johnson City          TN    49:25  15:55    51:19.2
 132    1825      Gideon Erwin                 13 Jonesborough          TN    50:33  16:16    51:31.8
 133    1849      Colin Osborne                10 Apopka                FL    51:34  16:36    53:46.3
 134    1876      Isiah Kyker                  12 Johnson City          TN    52:52  17:01    54:07.9
 135    1938      Gunther Demetrikopoulos      12 Johnson City          TN    56:30  18:11    58:08.3
 136    1946      Brock Perry                  14 Johnson City          TN    56:53  18:19    59:49.7
 137    2026      Connor Bailey                12 Jonesborough          TN  1:00:50  19:35  1:01:32.4
 138    2027      John Sinks                   14 Jonesborough          TN  1:00:57  19:37  1:02:49.3
 139    2068      Aiden McKnight               13 Johnson City          TN  1:04:42  20:50  1:07:57.3
 140    2074      Finn Torbett                 13 Johnson City          TN  1:05:01  20:56  1:08:13.8
 
Female 10 to 14
Group   Overall                                                             Net             Gun
Place   Place     Name                        Age City                  St  Time     Pace   Time
======  =======   =========================== === ===================== ==  =======  =====  =========
   1      87      Sydney Dobler                14 Cortland              OH    21:18   6:52    21:22.0
   2     157      Rachel Dulaney               13 Jonesborough          TN    22:37   7:17    22:42.2
   3     174      Ashlynn Roy                  11 Jonesborough          TN    22:54   7:23    22:57.5
   4     212      Savannah Fields              14 Johnson City          TN    23:27   7:33    23:31.6
   5     214      Trinny Duncan                12 Johnson City          TN    23:27   7:33    23:33.9
   6     249      Ellie Luna                   12 Johnson City          TN    24:09   7:47    24:17.9
   7     251      Taryn Seeley                 13 Johnson City          TN    24:10   7:47    24:16.4
   8     320      Christen Sholes              14 Jonesborough          TN    25:11   8:07    25:40.4
   9     350      Tori Sparks                  14 Johnson City          TN    25:38   8:15    25:43.2
  10     378      Jordan McIntosh              11 Johnson City          TN    25:57   8:22    26:34.1
  11     424      Ashley Tuell                 12 Johnson City          TN    26:28   8:32    26:38.9
  12     425      Beth Kincannon               13 Fort Smith            AR    26:29   8:32    26:54.7
  13     465      Ashley Doyle                 13 Jonesborough          TN    26:55   8:40    27:02.5
  14     471      Paige Ettore                 14 Bristol               TN    26:58   8:41    27:25.0
  15     516      Dakota Buckingham            13 Kingsport             TN    27:35   8:53    28:33.8
  16     539      Cassidy Farley               14 Abingdon              VA    27:44   8:56    28:09.9
  17     548      Emma Bowman                  13 Johnson City          TN    27:50   8:58    28:13.0
  18     564      Olivia Hare                  14 Jc                    TN    28:05   9:03    28:40.2
  19     567      Emily Ting                   14 Johnson City          TN    28:07   9:03    28:43.1
  20     595      Kenslie Myers                12 Johnson City          TN    28:28   9:10    28:44.9
  21     635      Riley Layton                 14 Johnson City          TN    28:55   9:19    29:13.0
  22     645      Erin Keys                    14 Jonesborough          TN    29:03   9:21    29:31.3
  23     684      Victoria Van Dyke            13 Limestone             TN    29:29   9:30    29:55.9
  24     734      Reese Wilson                 10 Marietta              GA    29:56   9:38    30:10.0
  25     740      Katy Stancil                 11 Erwin                 TN    29:59   9:39    31:07.7
  26     767      Laurel Osborne               11 Erwin                 TN    30:12   9:43    31:21.7
  27     770      Eden Rowland                 14 Johnson City          TN    30:15   9:45    30:39.4
  28     846      Ireland Combs                12 Sullivan              WI    30:54   9:57    32:30.5
  29     867      Kristina Macariola           11 Johnson City          TN    31:08  10:02    32:11.8
  30     941      Isabella Snyder              11 Jc                    TN    31:55  10:17    32:22.1
  31     943      Libbie Woodley               12 Jonesborough          TN    31:56  10:17    32:16.9
  32     958      Elizabeth Weems              12 Johnson City          TN    32:06  10:20    32:27.1
  33     959      Morgan Mahoney               10 Johnson City          TN    32:07  10:21    33:09.0
  34     995      Hannah Williams              10 Indianapolis          IN    32:26  10:27    33:28.7
  35    1014      Ivy Johns                    11 Jonesborough          TN    32:35  10:30    32:43.5
  36    1054      Kaitlyn Epling               11 Watauga               TN    33:06  10:40    33:21.2
  37    1094      Makynna Perry                10 Johnson City          TN    33:26  10:46    34:24.4
  38    1112      Taylor Wilson                13 Kingsport             TN    33:41  10:51    35:27.2
  39    1117      Sophie Shymlock              12 Knoxville             TN    33:47  10:53    34:13.5
  40    1166      Maddie Fuller                12 Piney Flats           TN    34:29  11:06    34:54.6
  41    1207      Savannah Waddell             11 Johnson City          TN    35:01  11:17    36:29.8
  42    1210      Ansley Cahill                14 Lexington             KY    35:07  11:19    35:51.7
  43    1212      Rachel Leerssen              11 Johnson City          TN    35:08  11:19    35:57.6
  44    1230      Reahnee Finley               10 Johnson City          TN    35:14  11:21    36:17.2
  45    1236      Harlee Petretta              14 Jonesborough          TN    35:21  11:23    36:34.5
  46    1254      Isabel Ponce                 10 Rocky Face            GA    35:36  11:28    35:58.3
  47    1279      Jessica Ventura              14 Jc                    TN    35:59  11:35    36:22.1
  48    1299      Lily Cullop                  14 Johnson City          TN    36:23  11:43    37:50.2
  49    1300      Emma Cullop                  12 Johnson City          TN    36:23  11:43    37:50.6
  50    1304      Olivia Torbett               14 Abingdon              VA    36:25  11:44    37:29.7
  51    1321      Kayla Prudhomme              10 Johnson City          TN    36:36  11:47    36:48.7
  52    1327      Tabitha Romans               11 Bristol               TN    36:45  11:50    37:54.8
  53    1341      Lauren Quillen               10 Telford               TN    36:57  11:54    38:37.3
  54    1353      Brynne Goines                12 Johnson City          TN    37:11  11:59    38:29.1
  55    1355      Savanna Wagner               10 Johnson City          TN    37:12  11:59    40:00.6
  56    1364      Abby Darlington              13 Johnson City          TN    37:23  12:02    38:47.0
  57    1370      Alee Harrell                 10 Blountville           TN    37:32  12:05    37:44.9
  58    1377      Emilie Ballard               12 Johnson City          TN    37:37  12:07    39:37.1
  59    1382      Sarah Luna                   14 Johnson City          TN    37:46  12:10    38:10.1
  60    1395      Rowan Smith                  10 Knoxville             TN    37:57  12:13    39:31.6
  61    1425      Kaylee Davis                 11 Johnson City          TN    38:30  12:24    39:49.7
  62    1431      Kathryne Patton              12 Johnson City          TN    38:37  12:26    41:06.2
  63    1447      Mackenzie Woodley            14 Jonesborough          TN    39:00  12:34    39:20.1
  64    1451      Natalie Foster               14 Johnson City          TN    39:04  12:35    39:28.0
  65    1459      Francessca Taylor            10 Johnson City          TN    39:09  12:36    40:06.2
  66    1479      Kaitlyn Gilliland            10 Johnson City          TN    39:31  12:44    40:39.7
  67    1500      Taylor Booker                13 Jonesborough          TN    39:52  12:50    40:59.8
  68    1508      Blake Johnson                11 Johnson City          TN    40:03  12:54    41:06.0
  69    1510      Riley Hall                   11 Charlotte             NC    40:04  12:54    42:26.5
  70    1538      Chelsea Jennings             10 Jc                    TN    40:51  13:09    42:05.9
  71    1548      Saryn Goines                 10 Johnson City          TN    40:58  13:12    42:17.1
  72    1551      Alyssa Deloach               14 Jonesborough          TN    41:00  13:12    41:35.6
  73    1557      Sophie Paulson               13 Elizabethton          TN    41:08  13:15    42:49.9
  74    1561      Ariana Floyd                 12 Bristol               TN    41:10  13:15    42:47.8
  75    1593      Helen Fishman                11 Atlanta               GA    41:42  13:26    42:43.5
  76    1596      Lucy Woodhouse               10 Telford               TN    41:43  13:26    41:51.1
  77    1617      Abby Tramel                  13 Johnson City          TN    42:23  13:39    43:04.0
  78    1621      Erika Pierce                 12 Kingsport             TN    42:30  13:41    44:01.7
  79    1638      Margaret Paty                11 Glen Carbon           IL    42:57  13:50    44:05.0
  80    1656      Madeline Smith               11 Bristol               TN    43:18  13:57    43:46.0
  81    1675      Parker Dugger                14 Johnson City          TN    43:52  14:07    46:36.2
  82    1677      Marley Lewis                 11 Elizabethton          TN    44:02  14:11    44:03.1
  83    1734      Alexis Lillycrop             12 Johnson City          TN    46:37  15:00    47:39.1
  84    1759      Shelby Robbins               14 Telford               TN    47:51  15:25    48:55.0
  85    1768      Abigail Decker               11 Limestone             TN    48:18  15:33    48:20.7
  86    1783      Amia Dixon                   11 Johnson City          TN    48:58  15:46    49:34.2
  87    1814      Cloe Ratliff                 11 Fall Branch           TN    50:09  16:09    50:09.4
  88    1838      Gabriela Wisecarver          14 Johnson City          TN    51:10  16:28    53:24.2
  89    1843      Hollyn Dixon                 13 Johnson City          TN    51:19  16:31    51:55.0
  90    1851      Dakotah Osborne              14 Apopka                FL    51:34  16:36    53:47.6
  91    1858      Grace Colyar                 14 Johnson City          TN    51:51  16:42    54:25.3
  92    1864      Riley Croley                 10 Jonesborough          TN    52:21  16:51    54:54.6
  93    1869      Addison Smith                11 Jonesborough          TN    52:37  16:56    54:54.3
  94    1870      Meridith Smith               12 Jonesborough          TN    52:37  16:57    54:54.8
  95    1871      Andrea Smith                 11 Jonesborough          TN    52:38  16:57    54:55.5
  96    1877      Hannah Decker                13 Limestone             TN    53:10  17:07    53:13.3
  97    1878      Madison Ferguson             13 Jonesborough          TN    53:11  17:07    53:13.0
  98    1879      Molly Huff                   12 Johnson City          TN    53:33  17:15    53:59.4
  99    1884      Selena Ayllon                14 Jonesborough          TN    53:38  17:16    54:14.1
 100    1911      Melanie Pinedo               13 Elizabethton          TN    55:08  17:45    56:18.8
 101    1943      Olivia Hamilton              10 Homer                 NY    56:46  18:17    59:26.9
 102    2012      Dana White                   14 Jonesborough          TN  1:00:06  19:21  1:02:00.0
 103    2013      Josie Vest                   14 Jc                    TN  1:00:07  19:21  1:02:00.7
 104    2038      Breanna Mathes               14 Chuckey               TN  1:02:05  19:59  1:05:36.4
 105    2039      Treasure Lee                 14 Jonesborough          TN  1:02:05  19:59  1:05:36.2
 106    2062      Lauren Yobst                 10 Johnson City          TN  1:04:24  20:44  1:05:22.3
 107    2063      Ava Yobst                    14 Johnson City          TN  1:04:27  20:45  1:05:24.9
 108    2073      Aviree Moore                 13 Kingsport             TN  1:04:58  20:55  1:08:14.5
 109    2078      Bailee Statzer               10 Elizabethton          TN  1:05:26  21:04  1:08:28.8
 110    2091      Olivia Castle                11 Johnson City          TN  1:08:36  22:05  1:11:09.6
 111    2094      Dimara Carberry- Beattie     13 Johnson City          TN  1:09:16  22:18  1:09:15.5
 
Male 15 to 19
Group   Overall                                                             Net             Gun
Place   Place     Name                        Age City                  St  Time     Pace   Time
======  =======   =========================== === ===================== ==  =======  =====  =========
   1      19      Heath Harmon                 19 Kingsport             TN    18:29   5:57    18:29.1
   2      21      Ryan Bennison                17 Raleigh               NC    18:30   5:58    18:30.5
   3      22      Andy Bennison                17 Raleigh               NC    18:34   5:59    18:33.9
   4      29      Luke Icenhour                18 Bristol               VA    18:53   6:05    18:52.6
   5      33      Zachery Fitzgerald           17 Blountville           TN    19:10   6:11    19:12.0
   6      37      Ethan Cook                   17 Johnson City          TN    19:15   6:12    19:18.1
   7      38      Hank Lowe                    15 Telford               TN    19:29   6:17    19:31.5
   8      39      Ethan Dobler                 15 Cortland              OH    19:34   6:18    19:33.5
   9      50      Ethan Fields                 16 Elizabethton          TN    20:12   6:30    20:15.4
  10      53      Harrison Wright              18 Elizabethton          TN    20:17   6:32    20:21.6
  11      57      Andrew Keys                  17 Jonesborough          TN    20:29   6:36    20:31.4
  12      59      Dante Van Wyhe               18 Bristol               VA    20:34   6:38    20:37.4
  13      63      Connor Wilson                18 Johnson City          TN    20:37   6:39    20:42.2
  14      67      Ajani Lee                    15 Jonesborough          TN    20:46   6:41    20:48.6
  15      68      Cameron Butler               15 Johnson City          TN    20:47   6:42    20:50.1
  16      81      Nicholas Lorch               18 Johnson City          TN    21:12   6:50    21:17.9
  17      84      Andy Johnson                 18 Elizabethton          TN    21:14   6:50    21:17.8
  18      86      Aaron Numbers                16 Aurora                MO    21:17   6:51    21:23.0
  19      90      Brandon Devore               15 Jonesborough          TN    21:26   6:54    21:27.3
  20      91      Luke Martin                  19 Piney Flats           TN    21:26   6:54    21:27.8
  21      93      Karsten Parker               18 Kingsport             TN    21:29   6:55    22:04.0
  22      94      Anderson Fickley             15 Johnson City          TN    21:29   6:55    21:34.2
  23      95      Dylan Wagner                 15 Jonesborough          TN    21:32   6:56    21:39.4
  24     112      Tristan Morley               18 Johnson City          TN    21:49   7:02    21:50.6
  25     118      Coleman Numbers              16 Johnson City          TN    21:55   7:04    22:01.9
  26     122      Nicholas Vest                19 Jonesborough          TN    22:01   7:06    22:05.4
  27     127      Zach Skaggs                  15 Johnson City          TN    22:06   7:07    22:27.8
  28     134      Eric Dunbar                  15 Jonesborough          TN    22:09   7:08    22:11.6
  29     136      Josh Miller                  17 Jc                    TN    22:16   7:10    22:26.0
  30     173      Jacob Ferrell                15 Jonesborough          TN    22:54   7:23    22:57.6
  31     177      Jared Hamby                  18 Johnson City          TN    22:58   7:24    23:04.6
  32     178      Alex Crigger                 18 Johnson City          TN    22:59   7:24    23:04.3
  33     191      Garrett Wilkins              16 Johnson City          TN    23:12   7:28    23:19.2
  34     195      Tomy Oudom                   15 Johnson City          TN    23:17   7:30    23:24.7
  35     229      Noah Crusenberry             18 Bristol               VA    23:44   7:39    24:17.2
  36     233      Landon Quillen               16 Telford               TN    23:50   7:41    23:52.8
  37     234      Tucker Knouse                18 Belmont               NC    23:54   7:42    23:58.8
  38     235      Malachi Patton               16 Johnson City          TN    23:55   7:42    25:57.2
  39     239      Sam Lane                     19 Johnson City          TN    23:58   7:43    24:07.8
  40     255      Dakota Wagner                15 Jonesborough          TN    24:15   7:49    24:25.6
  41     260      Collin Drinnon               16 Jonesborough          TN    24:18   7:50    24:21.2
  42     261      Grayson Garland              19 Johnson City          TN    24:19   7:50    24:58.0
  43     263      Abe Adams                    15 Johnson City          TN    24:20   7:50    24:25.1
  44     273      Dakota Lemerond              16 Jonesborough          TN    24:29   7:53    24:44.2
  45     275      Mitchell Roth                16 Johnson City          TN    24:30   7:54    24:44.8
  46     283      Trevor Martin                19 Johnson City          TN    24:36   7:56    25:28.3
  47     305      Andrew Wheatley              16 Wise                  VA    24:50   8:00    25:53.2
  48     308      Austin Gibson                17 Johnson City          TN    24:53   8:01    24:54.8
  49     319      Tyler Shelton                15 Limestone             TN    25:10   8:06    26:23.3
  50     321      Mason Davis                  15 Fremont               OH    25:11   8:07    25:11.4
  51     322      Isaac Smallman               16 Jonesborough          TN    25:12   8:07    25:23.7
  52     329      Austin Banner                18 Jonesborough          TN    25:20   8:10    25:43.0
  53     340      B C Booksh                   18 Johnson City          TN    25:25   8:11    25:44.9
  54     355      Jake Gaffney                 15 Jonesborough          TN    25:40   8:16    25:55.5
  55     362      Thomas Seeley                16 Johnson City          TN    25:45   8:18    25:50.3
  56     385      Camden Anderson              16 Jonesborough          TN    26:03   8:24    26:18.7
  57     394      Sadler Shymock               15 Knoxville             TN    26:08   8:25    26:32.2
  58     421      Noah White                   17 Piney Flats           TN    26:26   8:31    26:46.1
  59     430      Daniel Manning               17 Johnson City          TN    26:32   8:33    26:41.6
  60     449      Marco Garcia                 18 Jonesborough          TN    26:46   8:37    27:31.6
  61     474      Timmy Masters                19 Johnson City          TN    27:02   8:43    27:31.4
  62     493      Yobanic Ortiz                16 Jc                    TN    27:15   8:46    27:23.6
  63     518      Garrison Lester              15 Bluff City            TN    27:36   8:53    27:59.9
  64     533      Baylor Anderson              17 Roan Mountain         TN    27:40   8:55    28:07.0
  65     542      Austin Smith                 19 Bristol               TN    27:46   8:57    28:19.0
  66     573      Bryce Carter                 15 Johnson City          TN    28:12   9:05    28:41.9
  67     583      Brady Thayer                 18 Knoxville             TN    28:19   9:07    28:44.7
  68     646      Joshua Green                 17 Jonesborough          TN    29:04   9:22    29:24.7
  69     681      Noah Little                  15 Jonesborough          TN    29:26   9:29    30:02.8
  70     693      Sidney Dolinger              15 Johnson City          TN    29:32   9:31    29:55.8
  71     715      Austin Ayllon                19 Jonesborough          TN    29:43   9:34    30:05.7
  72     778      Brett Marcus                 18 Johnson City          TN    30:20   9:46    31:43.0
  73     832      Hayden Graham                17 Johnson City          TN    30:44   9:54    31:04.0
  74     866      Jacob Barnett                15 Jc                    TN    31:08  10:02    31:31.9
  75     907      Zarian Feggans               16 Jonesborough          TN    31:30  10:09    31:33.4
  76     915      Nathaniel Irvin              17 Elizabethton          TN    31:36  10:11    32:03.8
  77     954      John Burns                   19 Johnson City          TN    32:05  10:20    34:04.7
  78     970      Dallas Dugger                19 Erwin                 TN    32:16  10:23    32:33.6
  79    1024      John Park                    18 Knoxville             TN    32:41  10:32    33:06.5
  80    1042      Heath Hurst                  17 Midway                TN    32:57  10:37    33:28.6
  81    1056      Joe Klug                     19 Johnson City          TN    33:07  10:40    34:52.9
  82    1103      Jonathan Giles               15 Jonesborough          TN    33:32  10:48    33:47.7
  83    1162      Troy Woodby                  18 Bristol               TN    34:21  11:04    35:21.2
  84    1196      Keaton Parr                  19 Johnson City          TN    34:55  11:15    37:09.2
  85    1263      Landon Hamaker               15 Telford               TN    35:46  11:31    36:34.5
  86    1268      Mike Kromoff                 17 Jonesborough          TN    35:52  11:33    36:55.5
  87    1277      Seth Tramel                  16 Johnson City          TN    35:56  11:34    36:37.4
  88    1278      Philip Hagelberg             17 Johnson City          TN    35:56  11:34    36:02.0
  89    1314      Hunter Malone                19 Berea                 KY    36:30  11:45    36:42.8
  90    1369      Brady Sullivan               19 Auburn                GA    37:31  12:05    38:15.9
  91    1403      Stephen Mitchell             19 Telford               TN    38:04  12:15    38:03.3
  92    1519      James Macariola              15 Johnson City          TN    40:14  12:57    41:33.3
  93    1681      Zach Carter                  18 Johnson City          TN    44:12  14:14    44:42.6
  94    1711      Brad Bailey                  15 Jonesborough          TN    45:26  14:38    46:08.3
  95    1841      Samuel Wisecarver            17 Johnson City          TN    51:11  16:29    53:27.5
  96    1866      Conner Waye                  17 Johnson City          TN    52:30  16:54    53:17.5
  97    1886      Trey Gasteiger               16 Johnson City          TN    53:39  17:16    56:05.8
  98    1890      Dustin Percifield            18 Morgantown            WV    54:18  17:29    55:22.4
  99    1902      Cameron Ayllon               16 Jonesborough          TN    54:49  17:39    55:12.0
 100    1906      Logan Foster                 17 Limestone             TN    54:56  17:41    57:26.8
 101    1925      Trent Martindale             18 Johnson City          TN    55:49  17:58    58:32.9
 102    1993      Benjamin Kylier              17 Jonesborough          TN    59:06  19:02  1:00:57.9
 103    2022      Zander Bennett               18 Johnson City          TN  1:00:44  19:33  1:02:36.3
 104    2023      Miles Bennett                15 Johnson City          TN  1:00:44  19:33  1:02:35.8
 105    2060      Nate Yobst                   17 Johnson City          TN  1:04:22  20:43  1:05:23.9
 
Female 15 to 19
Group   Overall                                                             Net             Gun
Place   Place     Name                        Age City                  St  Time     Pace   Time
======  =======   =========================== === ===================== ==  =======  =====  =========
   1      32      Joellegrace Webb             18 Vincentown            NJ    19:08   6:10    19:08.5
   2     103      Chloe Ford                   18 Johnson City          TN    21:41   6:59    21:47.3
   3     111      Alissa Furches               19 Mosheim               TN    21:48   7:01    21:52.0
   4     116      Olivia Cahill                15 Lexington             KY    21:52   7:03    21:52.9
   5     123      Ali Burns                    16 Johnson City          TN    22:02   7:06    22:07.4
   6     128      Taylor Roy                   15 Jonesborough          TN    22:07   7:07    22:10.3
   7     237      Lauren Pilkton               16 Elizabethton          TN    23:57   7:43    24:00.9
   8     249      Rachael Carpenter            16 Johnson City          TN    24:09   7:47    24:15.7
   9     280      Georgia Caudle               17 Jc                    TN    24:34   7:55    24:56.5
  10     292      Julia Luna                   15 Johnson City          TN    24:43   7:58    24:47.2
  11     299      Lindsay Edmondson            19 Bristol               VA    24:46   7:59    24:58.6
  12     354      Ashley Daniel                16 Johnson City          TN    25:40   8:16    25:55.4
  13     410      Mabel Olson                  15 Bristol               TN    26:20   8:29    26:41.3
  14     415      Megan Barnes                 15 Johnson City          TN    26:22   8:30    26:31.7
  15     419      Chandler Shelton-Swenson     18 Johnson City          TN    26:24   8:30    26:30.1
  16     423      Alyssa Hare                  17 Piney Flats           TN    26:27   8:31    26:46.5
  17     432      Jessica Upham                15 Johnson City          TN    26:33   8:33    26:42.2
  18     437      Lauren Thomas                16 Johnson City          TN    26:36   8:34    26:45.8
  19     439      Anna Bader                   15 Johnson City          TN    26:36   8:34    26:35.8
  20     468      Cami Davison                 15 Elizabethton          TN    26:57   8:41    27:04.5
  21     480      Grace Marmo                  17 Johnson City          TN    27:05   8:43    27:19.8
  22     510      Gwen Kirschke                17 Johnson City          TN    27:28   8:51    27:47.8
  23     524      McKenna Korody               16 Morristown            TN    27:38   8:54    28:43.2
  24     531      Grace McLean                 16 Johnson City          TN    27:39   8:54    27:55.1
  25     549      Isabelle Garcia              15 Jonesborough          TN    27:51   8:58    28:56.8
  26     551      Kate Pendleton               15 Kingsport             TN    27:52   8:59    29:02.2
  27     566      Hannah Torbett               18 Johnson City          TN    28:07   9:03    28:23.1
  28     591      Avery Linton                 19 Johnson City          TN    28:25   9:09    28:38.0
  29     613      Grace Jackson                18 Elizabethton          TN    28:41   9:14    29:13.9
  30     616      Maddie McIntosh              15 Johnson City          TN    28:43   9:15    29:20.7
  31     622      Chloe Cradic                 15 Jonesborough          TN    28:49   9:17    29:16.4
  32     648      Taylor Sparks                19 Johnson City          TN    29:05   9:22    29:22.6
  33     653      McKinley Moore               19 Johnson City          TN    29:09   9:23    29:17.4
  34     675      Taylor Jones                 17 Johnson City          TN    29:23   9:28    30:10.0
  35     683      Chloe Lyons                  16 Elizabethton          TN    29:28   9:29    29:54.9
  36     691      Bailey Montgomery            18 Johnson City          TN    29:31   9:30    30:00.2
  37     735      Kayleigh Berg                15 Johnson City          TN    29:58   9:39    30:07.8
  38     762      Julia Parr                   16 Johnson City          TN    30:10   9:43    30:31.0
  39     765      Emma Choquette               18 Johnson City          TN    30:11   9:43    30:29.0
  40     784      Kindyl King                  18 Johnson City          TN    30:23   9:47    31:24.8
  41     813      Ariana Delsignore            19 Blountville           TN    30:36   9:51    31:34.0
  42     815      Natalie Greene               16 Blountville           TN    30:37   9:52    31:34.8
  43     849      Lizzy Burns                  17 Johnson City          TN    30:55   9:57    32:54.3
  44     859      Karina Palomino              15 Jonesborough          TN    31:00   9:59    31:11.9
  45     875      Emma Hall                    15 Johnson City          TN    31:11  10:03    31:36.9
  46     953      Abigail Freyling             16 Bluff City            TN    32:05  10:20    32:21.5
  47     955      Emma Wysor                   17 Bristol               TN    32:05  10:20    32:21.9
  48     972      Brooke Ervin                 19 Telford               TN    32:17  10:24    32:28.3
  49     983      Toni Schroeck                16 Limestone             TN    32:20  10:25    32:45.7
  50    1007      Mary Hagberg                 15 Suffolk               VA    32:32  10:29    33:34.1
  51    1009      Reagan Armstrong             15 Elizabethton          TN    32:33  10:29    33:04.9
  52    1025      Brooke Thayer                15 Knoxville             TN    32:41  10:32    33:07.0
  53    1065      Rebecca Miller               15 Jc                    TN    33:13  10:42    34:01.4
  54    1073      Madison Duncan               15 Erwin                 TN    33:15  10:43    34:19.2
  55    1075      Katie Crain                  17 Erwin                 TN    33:16  10:43    34:19.8
  56    1152      Julia Street                 15 Glade Spring          VA    34:15  11:02    34:33.1
  57    1160      Lauren Hagberg               17 Suffolk               VA    34:20  11:03    34:19.2
  58    1175      Taylor Farley                18 Abingdon              VA    34:37  11:09    35:48.4
  59    1191      Victoria Wheatley            18 Wise                  VA    34:50  11:13    36:08.2
  60    1201      Holly Hamner                 19 Jonesborough          TN    34:58  11:16    35:25.0
  61    1206      Zoie Green                   18 Jonesborough          TN    35:01  11:17    37:15.3
  62    1208      Olivia Irvin                 15 Elizabethton          TN    35:03  11:17    35:30.7
  63    1221      Jennifer Brewer              19 Telford               TN    35:10  11:20    35:39.5
  64    1225      Kerina Macariola             17 Johnson City          TN    35:12  11:20    36:16.3
  65    1248      Hannah Thacker               15 Haysi                 VA    35:32  11:27    36:52.1
  66    1275      Emma Hecht                   16 Elizabethton          TN    35:56  11:34    37:48.6
  67    1315      Kaitlin Morris               19 Berea                 KY    36:32  11:46    36:43.9
  68    1318      Mariah Gillespie             19 Lawrenceville         GA    36:35  11:47    38:05.1
  69    1337      Kara Weems                   15 Limestone             TN    36:56  11:54    37:12.6
  70    1339      Sydney Fox                   16 Limestone             TN    36:57  11:54    37:12.6
  71    1368      Caitlin Prusha               19 Kingsport             TN    37:30  12:05    38:23.4
  72    1373      Haley Sullivan               17 Auburn                GA    37:34  12:06    38:18.6
  73    1378      Abby Richmond                19 Johnson City          TN    37:39  12:07    38:45.1
  74    1380      Peyton McKee                 19 Johnson City          TN    37:43  12:09    38:04.3
  75    1388      Maddy Richmond               16 Johnson City          TN    37:50  12:11    38:56.7
  76    1410      Isabel Tomita                16 Jc                    TN    38:14  12:19    38:59.0
  77    1420      Delaney Jenkins              19 Johnson City          TN    38:25  12:22    39:27.0
  78    1439      Hannah Scheurer              19 Johnson City          TN    38:46  12:29    39:02.8
  79    1440      Jenna Ziser                  16 Johnson City          TN    38:46  12:29    40:29.6
  80    1456      Kelsey Taylor                17 Johnson City          TN    39:07  12:36    39:33.2
  81    1474      Jayla Stockfelt              15 Erwin                 TN    39:27  12:42    41:00.1
  82    1486      Cristina Farrell             17 Johnson City          TN    39:45  12:48    40:39.6
  83    1541      Audriana Jackson             19 Abingdon              VA    40:55  13:11    42:25.5
  84    1570      Abby Yarbrough               16 Johnson City          TN    41:20  13:19    41:37.8
  85    1611      Lauren Alligood              19 Johnson City          TN    42:15  13:36    43:26.8
  86    1626      Kendra Lewis                 18 Hampton               TN    42:38  13:44    45:12.3
  87    1630      Jasmine Ziser                16 Johnson City          TN    42:44  13:46    44:27.3
  88    1666      Meghan Pike                  18 Stuarts Draft         VA    43:42  14:04    44:41.7
  89    1715      Caroline Carden              16 Cumming               GA    45:42  14:43    45:58.4
  90    1716      Alexa Duncan                 19 Johnson City          TN    45:48  14:45    45:54.5
  91    1726      Katelyn Alligood             16 Johnson City          TN    46:22  14:56    47:32.4
  92    1735      Sarah McNabb                 18 Bristol               TN    46:41  15:02    48:11.7
  93    1763      Morgan Henegar               18 Johnson City          TN    47:55  15:26    48:09.7
  94    1788      Shelby Price                 18 Johnson City          TN    49:03  15:48    49:41.4
  95    1790      Gaby Garrido                 16 Bristol               TN    49:23  15:54    49:51.4
  96    1818      Deanna Dale                  15 Johnson City          TN    50:17  16:11    51:43.9
  97    1822      Maggie Farrell               16 Johnson City          TN    50:23  16:13    50:30.0
  98    1828      Khalia Sparks                17 Johnson City          TN    50:38  16:18    51:03.1
  99    1847      Kelsey Verran                15 Watauga               TN    51:30  16:35    53:01.3
 100    1861      Madeline Hall                16 Bristol               TN    52:08  16:47    54:19.0
 101    1867      Heather Roberts              16 Johnson City          TN    52:30  16:54    53:15.8
 102    1881      Paige Whitson                15 Jonesborough          TN    53:36  17:16    54:12.2
 103    1882      Erin Tonita                  18 Jc                    TN    53:37  17:16    55:43.1
 104    1915      Jalen Gregory                19 Johnson City          TN    55:11  17:46    56:32.2
 105    1918      Sidney Andrew                15 Johnson City          TN    55:12  17:46    56:33.7
 106    1929      Kelsey Devoti                17 Limestone             TN    56:00  18:02    56:07.7
 107    1930      Jalene Becerra               17 Jc                    TN    56:01  18:02    56:08.3
 108    1942      Rebecca Perry                18 Johnson City          TN    56:40  18:15    59:38.4
 109    1965      Lexi Lester                  17 Bluff City            TN    57:29  18:30    58:09.1
 110    1968      Heather Perry                18 Johnson City          TN    57:32  18:32  1:00:37.7
 111    1982      Katie Gouge                  18 Jonesborough          TN    58:03  18:41  1:00:20.0
 112    1991      Miah Roth                    18 Johnson City          TN    59:04  19:01  1:01:49.9
 113    2020      Rheann Bennett               15 Johnson City          TN  1:00:42  19:33  1:02:36.6
 114    2021      Abigail Andrew               19 Johnson City          TN  1:00:43  19:33  1:02:35.0
 115    2030      Julia Burchfield             16 Jonesborough          TN  1:01:15  19:43  1:03:49.1
 116    2051      Katherine McClanahan         16 Johnson City          TN  1:03:18  20:23  1:04:09.3
 117    2061      Allison Bryant               19 Johnson City          TN  1:04:23  20:44  1:07:07.8
 118    2070      Kaitlyn Moody                16 Johnson City          TN  1:04:43  20:50  1:07:57.8
 119    2090      Brandy Woods                 18 Mount Carmel          TN  1:07:45  21:49  1:07:44.2
 
Male 20 to 24
Group   Overall                                                             Net             Gun
Place   Place     Name                        Age City                  St  Time     Pace   Time
======  =======   =========================== === ===================== ==  =======  =====  =========
   1       8      Sean Duffy                   24 Jonesborough          TN    16:47   5:24    16:46.5
   2      10      Morgan Greene                20 Blountville           TN    16:57   5:28    16:57.2
   3      23      Chad Backus                  21 Johnson City          TN    18:34   5:59    18:37.3
   4      36      Caleb Greene                 22 Blountville           TN    19:13   6:11    19:13.3
   5      43      Justin McCarty               20 Bluff City            TN    19:42   6:21    19:46.5
   6      55      Riley Parr                   21 Johnson City          TN    20:26   6:35    20:29.3
   7      64      Sterling Fooshee             20 Johnson City          TN    20:40   6:39    20:50.0
   8      66      Andy Starnes                 20 Limestone             TN    20:43   6:40    20:46.3
   9      75      Michael Biruner              23 Elizabethton          TN    21:01   6:46    21:06.6
  10      96      Nathaniel Greene             24 Blountville           TN    21:33   6:57    21:35.3
  11     108      Matthew Thomas               23 Jonesborough          TN    21:45   7:00    21:50.1
  12     126      Jt Torbett                   21 Johnson City          TN    22:05   7:07    22:09.1
  13     142      Stephen Moughon              22 Erwin                 TN    22:24   7:13    22:32.0
  14     150      Nathan Cross                 23 Johnson City          TN    22:29   7:14    22:38.3
  15     154      Francisco Ochoa              24 Johnson City          TN    22:31   7:15    22:40.8
  16     202      Justin Wandell               22 Elizabethton          TN    23:21   7:31    23:21.6
  17     228      Daniel Neubrander            22 Chuckey               TN    23:43   7:38    23:54.4
  18     248      Gabe Hunigan                 22 Johnson City          TN    24:08   7:46    24:13.0
  19     257      Andre Agassi                 23 Johnson City          TN    24:16   7:49    24:29.8
  20     269      Cody Havens                  22 Johnson City          TN    24:26   7:52    24:48.1
  21     281      Brad Elpers                  23 Kingsport             TN    24:34   7:55    24:48.8
  22     309      Geoffrey Smith               24 Piney Flats           TN    24:56   8:02    25:42.9
  23     312      Luke Hilt                    23 Abingdon              VA    25:01   8:04    25:30.2
  24     341      Branden Jones                24 Milligan College      TN    25:26   8:11    25:54.5
  25     352      Garin Mull                   22 Kingsport             TN    25:40   8:16    25:59.9
  26     357      Christopher Hull             20 Johnson City          TN    25:41   8:16    25:56.6
  27     406      Drew Pretzel                 20 Apex                  NC    26:17   8:28    26:30.3
  28     440      Matt Sanders                 24 Jonesborough          TN    26:37   8:34    26:41.3
  29     460      Roger Garrett                22 Pennington Gap        VA    26:51   8:39    27:33.6
  30     467      Jacob Roark                  22 Johnson City          TN    26:56   8:40    27:15.8
  31     470      Travis Acree                 22 Johnson City          TN    26:58   8:41    27:08.3
  32     476      Sarah Fickley                21 Johnson City          TN    27:03   8:43    27:06.2
  33     506      Brandon Blankenstein         21 Jonesborough          TN    27:23   8:49    27:23.0
  34     565      Roger Rains                  21 Telford               TN    28:07   9:03    28:33.3
  35     572      Mac Browder                  23 Johnson City          TN    28:11   9:05    28:37.7
  36     574      Justin Dain                  20 Bristol               TN    28:12   9:05    29:02.5
  37     604      Chris Harr                   23 Bristol               TN    28:36   9:13    29:02.3
  38     612      Mason Graham                 22 Johnson City          TN    28:41   9:14    29:00.4
  39     639      Logan Mottern                21 Johnson City          TN    28:59   9:20    29:17.7
  40     737      Stephen Detroye              20 Jc                    TN    29:58   9:39    30:31.6
  41     756      Nathaniel Couper             21 Johnson City          TN    30:08   9:42    30:37.3
  42     759      Derrick Wilson               23 Elizabethton          TN    30:09   9:42    30:22.1
  43     771      Ryan Eik                     23 Johnson City          TN    30:16   9:45    31:15.9
  44     775      Andre Palpant                20 Elburn                IL    30:19   9:46    31:13.1
  45     782      Lawrence Mitra               21 Johnson City          TN    30:22   9:47    30:57.6
  46     818      John Paul Mitra              20 Johnson City          TN    30:38   9:52    31:14.0
  47     838      Adam Whitfield               22 Raleigh               NC    30:52   9:56    31:34.5
  48     872      Logan Bennett                24 Johnson City          TN    31:10  10:02    31:22.9
  49     886      Casey Osborne                21 Kingsport             TN    31:22  10:06    33:01.9
  50     902      Chris Detroye                24 Jc                    TN    31:28  10:08    32:52.9
  51     936      Zach Barnett                 23 Johnson City          TN    31:52  10:16    33:31.6
  52     944      Jack Flaherty                23 Johnson City          TN    31:57  10:17    33:08.5
  53    1020      Ethan Fleenor                24 Johnson City          TN    32:39  10:31    34:02.1
  54    1037      Casey Crigger                20 Johnson City          TN    32:53  10:35    33:58.3
  55    1050      Tom Klug                     24 Johnson City          TN    33:05  10:39    34:52.6
  56    1063      Hunter Harmon                24 Kingsport             TN    33:13  10:42    34:05.2
  57    1080      Mike Morun                   24 Johnson City          TN    33:20  10:44    36:12.1
  58    1136      Chandler Cunningham          22 Johnson City          TN    34:01  10:57    34:57.7
  59    1140      Johnny Bracewell             20 Johnson City          TN    34:05  10:58    35:49.9
  60    1176      Daniel Adelman               21 Johnson City          TN    34:37  11:09    36:24.3
  61    1203      Victor Jaramillo             20 Johnson City          TN    34:58  11:16    35:24.9
  62    1242      Jacob Williams               20 Johnson City          TN    35:26  11:25    37:03.6
  63    1305      Kevin Blankenstein           23 Jonesborough          TN    36:25  11:44    36:40.7
  64    1367      Evan Parsons                 23 Erwin                 TN    37:30  12:04    37:52.2
  65    1375      Jake Eichorn                 24 Johnson City          TN    37:35  12:06    38:08.8
  66    1389      Samuel Holland               22 Johnson City          TN    37:51  12:11    38:35.1
  67    1582      Jeff Wilson                  24 Stuarts Draft         VA    41:31  13:22    42:30.4
  68    1586      Cody Ressler                 24 Piney Flats           TN    41:35  13:23    43:00.8
  69    1632      Alex Shortridge              22 Abingdon              VA    42:45  13:46    44:08.1
  70    1683      John Huffman                 20 Johnson City          TN    44:20  14:16    46:10.2
  71    1699      Brad Sowders                 23 Johnson City          TN    44:46  14:25    45:35.4
  72    1749      Cody Woods                   21 Kingsport             TN    47:27  15:17    49:37.1
  73    1824      Sterling Rollins             22 Jc                    TN    50:26  16:14    52:56.0
  74    1840      Brandon Marshall             22 Greeneville           TN    51:11  16:29    52:34.6
  75    1912      Jace Gregory                 22 Johnson City          TN    55:09  17:45    56:32.0
  76    1952      Jonathan Radford             24 Johnson City          TN    57:07  18:23    57:25.6
  77    1977      Austin Hutchins              23 Kingsport             TN    57:51  18:37    59:06.7
  78    2097      Taylor Franks                24 Jonesborough          TN  1:09:47  22:28  1:12:00.1
 
Female 20 to 24
Group   Overall                                                             Net             Gun
Place   Place     Name                        Age City                  St  Time     Pace   Time
======  =======   =========================== === ===================== ==  =======  =====  =========
   1      31      Evan Adams                   24 Johnson City          TN    19:06   6:09    19:06.3
   2      47      Macy Carrier                 20 Johnson City          TN    20:01   6:27    20:04.7
   3      61      Anna Cooper                  20 Bristol               TN    20:35   6:38    20:39.7
   4      74      Alicia Devos                 20 Jc                    TN    21:01   6:46    21:02.4
   5      85      Haley Keylon                 21 Elizabethton          TN    21:16   6:51    21:16.6
   6     110      Emily Wilson                 22 Stuarts Draft         VA    21:47   7:01    21:56.9
   7     113      Sydney Mullen                21 Berea                 KY    21:50   7:02    21:56.3
   8     143      Juliana Pybus                23 Johnson City          TN    22:25   7:13    22:42.7
   9     149      Elisabeth Moughon            20 Erwin                 TN    22:28   7:14    22:36.7
  10     168      Michelle Johnson             21 Jonesborough          TN    22:49   7:21    22:57.9
  11     183      Steph Coffey                 20 Mountain City         TN    23:05   7:26    23:08.6
  12     326      Olivia Wagstaff              22 Johnson City          TN    25:17   8:09    25:36.8
  13     344      Kaitlynn Kincer              20 Elizabethton          TN    25:33   8:14    25:32.7
  14     347      Savannah Garland             22 Johnson City          TN    25:36   8:15    26:15.9
  15     369      Marie Tipton                 20 Johnson City          TN    25:49   8:19    26:14.5
  16     374      Lauren Mitchell              22 Johnson City          TN    25:52   8:20    26:58.5
  17     400      Courtney Keith               20 Johnson City          TN    26:11   8:26    26:15.0
  18     458      Morgan Murray                23 Johnson City          TN    26:51   8:39    26:57.4
  19     475      Grace Browder                20 Johnson City          TN    27:03   8:43    27:28.6
  20     478      Anna Fickley                 23 Johnson City          TN    27:03   8:43    27:06.4
  21     481      Kayla Hilt                   21 Abingdon              VA    27:05   8:43    27:34.3
  22     509      Hannah Hollowell             20 Fall Branch           TN    27:28   8:51    27:54.6
  23     532      Hannah Linton                23 Johnson City          TN    27:40   8:55    27:52.5
  24     536      Michelle Green               24 Johnson City          TN    27:42   8:55    27:51.8
  25     589      Katie Masters                21 Kingsport             TN    28:21   9:08    28:46.7
  26     597      Alyssa Irmeger               20 Elizabethton          TN    28:31   9:11    29:02.5
  27     603      Dallas Horne                 20 Kingsport             TN    28:36   9:13    29:00.9
  28     614      Grace Cooper                 23 Glen Allen            VA    28:42   9:15    29:38.8
  29     655      Rachael Milhorne             22 Abingdon              VA    29:09   9:23    29:20.2
  30     666      Hannah Jarrett               22 Jonesborough          TN    29:18   9:26    30:00.8
  31     670      Allura Sutter                21 Johnson City          TN    29:20   9:27    30:25.7
  32     671      Miriam Kreykes               22 Vienna                VA    29:21   9:27    31:01.1
  33     674      Emily Jones                  24 Blountville           TN    29:23   9:28    29:28.2
  34     701      Sarah Beckner                21 Bristol               TN    29:37   9:32    29:39.1
  35     710      Hannah Phillips              20 Abingdon              VA    29:41   9:34    30:00.4
  36     711      Haley Phillips               22 Abingdon              VA    29:42   9:34    30:00.6
  37     738      Hannah Detroye               20 Jc                    TN    29:58   9:39    30:32.6
  38     746      Sydney Williams              20 Unicoi                TN    30:02   9:40    30:04.7
  39     789      Diane Storie                 24 Jonesborough          TN    30:25   9:48    31:08.6
  40     805      Leslie Ecklund               24 Kingsport             TN    30:32   9:50    31:05.3
  41     806      Kendra Rodriguez             20 Limestone             TN    30:33   9:50    30:44.7
  42     807      Elizabeth Whiddon            23 Johnson City          TN    30:33   9:50    31:07.5
  43     819      Kayla Donegan                22 Cookeville            TN    30:39   9:52    31:36.2
  44     837      Jackie Pickering             20 Bowie                 MD    30:47   9:55    31:44.8
  45     842      Kristina King                22 Raleigh               NC    30:53   9:57    31:36.2
  46     854      Hannah Torbett               21 Abingdon              VA    30:56   9:58    32:01.9
  47     868      Desiree Salley               24 Johnson City          TN    31:08  10:02    32:22.0
  48     879      Kayla Lyons                  21 Elizabethton          TN    31:15  10:04    31:42.0
  49     894      Anna Jones                   23 Milligan College      TN    31:25  10:07    32:42.7
  50     897      Sydney Barnett               20 Johnson City          TN    31:27  10:08    32:32.6
  51     899      Rhyann Bennett               24 Portland              OR    31:27  10:08    31:48.2
  52     939      Abigail Rider                20 Mount Carmel          TN    31:54  10:16    33:21.0
  53     973      Kyndal Kind                  24 Johnson City          TN    32:17  10:24    32:53.6
  54    1019      Audra Woodward               24 Johnson City          TN    32:38  10:31    33:29.7
  55    1040      Cassandra Ashby              24 Abingdon              VA    32:56  10:36    33:28.0
  56    1059      Jessica Frazier              22 Bristol               TN    33:08  10:40    34:07.8
  57    1060      Grace Willis                 23 Bluff City            TN    33:10  10:41    34:15.2
  58    1076      Kinsey King                  20 Johnson City          TN    33:16  10:43    34:17.9
  59    1106      Rachel Slater                24 Johnson City          TN    33:34  10:49    35:20.1
  60    1111      Chealsea Burem               22 Elizabethton          TN    33:38  10:50    33:37.6
  61    1129      Amanda Hubbard               24 Johnson City          TN    33:55  10:55    35:11.6
  62    1157      Blakely Robertson            21 Johnson City          TN    34:18  11:03    35:28.6
  63    1172      Jessica Fabozzi              21 Johnson City          TN    34:36  11:09    35:03.4
  64    1177      Rachel Pollock               22 Johnson City          TN    34:37  11:09    36:24.7
  65    1179      Hannah Malone                23 Blountville           TN    34:40  11:10    36:34.3
  66    1181      Madison Combs                20 Elizabethton          TN    34:42  11:10    34:41.2
  67    1188      Taylor Edmondson             22 Bristol               VA    34:45  11:11    34:58.9
  68    1219      Catherne Spitznagel          24 Johnson City          TN    35:10  11:19    36:18.7
  69    1243      Alison Gorzka                22 Johnson City          TN    35:26  11:25    37:04.1
  70    1257      Ellie Ortiz                  21 Johnson City          TN    35:40  11:29    35:49.8
  71    1259      Stephanie Humby              22 Johnson City          TN    35:42  11:30    36:29.8
  72    1273      Tess Saulnier                24 Elm Mott              TX    35:55  11:34    41:58.1
  73    1290      Cassandra Lipscomb           24 Johnson City          TN    36:13  11:40    36:29.6
  74    1291      Rachael Davis                21 Johnson City          TN    36:14  11:40    37:52.5
  75    1352      McKaila Patton               22 Johnson City          TN    37:10  11:58    39:39.3
  76    1358      Abigail Hobbs                23 Reading               PA    37:15  12:00    38:02.5
  77    1361      Kathryn Palmer               24 Johnson City          TN    37:19  12:01    38:15.2
  78    1372      Kelly Harvey                 23 Johnson City          TN    37:34  12:06    38:07.9
  79    1390      Lara Webb                    20 Johnson City          TN    37:51  12:11    37:50.6
  80    1393      Anna Tomita                  21 Jc                    TN    37:55  12:13    38:26.9
  81    1396      Kimberly Brown               24 Knoxville             TN    37:57  12:13    38:20.6
  82    1418      Summer Reece                 20 Elizabethton          TN    38:24  12:22    39:58.1
  83    1419      Hannah Hulshult              21 Elizabethton          TN    38:24  12:22    39:58.0
  84    1438      Lauren McNabb                21 Bristol               TN    38:46  12:29    40:16.6
  85    1441      Chandlee Freudenberger       21 Rock Hill             SC    38:47  12:29    39:56.1
  86    1468      Brittany Eller               23 Erwin                 TN    39:26  12:42    40:35.8
  87    1484      Jessie Hall                  24 Charlotte             NC    39:40  12:47    39:54.2
  88    1490      Greta Wilkinson              24 Fall Branch           TN    39:47  12:49    40:58.5
  89    1499      Jessica Bausell              24 Knoxville             TN    39:52  12:50    40:05.2
  90    1523      Tahnia Ravnjak               23 Johnson City          TN    40:17  12:58    40:39.0
  91    1527      Autumn Haley Jones           23 Knoxville             TN    40:23  13:00    42:11.2
  92    1542      Lindsey Osborne              21 Abingdon              VA    40:56  13:11    42:25.0
  93    1559      Lindsay Clauson              23 Panama City Beach     FL    41:09  13:15    41:57.4
  94    1575      Logan Hobbs                  24 Pennington Gap        VA    41:27  13:21    43:22.4
  95    1598      Chelsea Isaacs               22 Limestone             TN    41:48  13:28    43:43.7
  96    1616      Grace Kolberg                24 Lutherville Timonium  MD    42:22  13:39    44:49.2
  97    1633      Edith Gonzalez               24 Johnson City          TN    42:46  13:46    42:55.3
  98    1664      Quiana Cradic                21 Kingsport             TN    43:41  14:04    44:50.4
  99    1676      Valerie Brown                22 Kingsport             TN    44:01  14:11    44:59.3
 100    1700      Alanah Hart                  23 Johnson City          TN    44:46  14:25    45:50.5
 101    1702      Kristen Shell                22 Johnson City          TN    44:48  14:26    45:37.6
 102    1707      Rachel Manning               21 Piney Flats           TN    45:08  14:32    46:18.8
 103    1722      Jessi Tiner                  21 Jonesborough          TN    46:06  14:51    47:46.3
 104    1731      Sarah Norwood                24 Johnson City          TN    46:33  14:59    47:18.3
 105    1748      Tyra Livingston              22 Jc                    TN    47:27  15:17    48:08.8
 106    1769      Jacquelyn Boswell            21 Johnson City          TN    48:18  15:33    49:14.3
 107    1772      Drew Leach                   21 Johnson City          TN    48:41  15:41    50:49.0
 108    1774      Ariel Whittaker              24 Mount Juliet          TN    48:42  15:41    50:49.3
 109    1798      Michaela Matheson            20 Elizabethton          TN    49:38  15:59    51:43.9
 110    1819      Kelsey Cloyd                 21 Johnson City          TN    50:18  16:12    50:57.5
 111    1844      Sarah Mast                   22 Johnson City          TN    51:22  16:32    52:42.1
 112    1862      Danielle Stafford            23 Johnson City          TN    52:14  16:49    54:32.8
 113    1913      Catherine Brown              21 Johnson City          TN    55:10  17:46    56:33.0
 114    1944      Casey Baskin                 24 Jc                    TN    56:48  18:17    57:52.7
 115    1978      Bridgett Tipton              23 Johnson City          TN    57:52  18:38    59:49.2
 116    1987      Chandler Crowder             20 Johnson City          TN    58:33  18:51  1:00:00.1
 117    1988      Lorena Roberts               20 Knoxville             TN    58:47  18:56  1:01:06.0
 118    2036      Susan Jones                  21 Johnson City          TN  1:01:57  19:57  1:03:36.5
 119    2050      Sarah Davidson               23 Jc                    TN  1:03:05  20:18  1:06:10.3
 120    2052      Victoria Powell              24 Atlanta               GA  1:03:24  20:25  1:06:47.9
 121    2084      Nora Gilmer                  20 Johnson City          TN  1:06:41  21:28  1:09:09.6
 
Male 25 to 29
Group   Overall                                                             Net             Gun
Place   Place     Name                        Age City                  St  Time     Pace   Time
======  =======   =========================== === ===================== ==  =======  =====  =========
   1       4      Christian Brewer             26 Johnson City          TN    15:57   5:08    15:56.1
   2       6      Bradley Alban                28 Johnson City          TN    16:20   5:16    16:19.5
   3       9      J Penny                      29 Johnson City          TN    16:54   5:27    16:53.8
   4      12      Matthew Leonard              26 Johnson City          TN    17:01   5:29    17:00.3
   5      14      Ryan Jones                   25 Johnson City          TN    17:48   5:44    17:47.4
   6      15      Aaron Wood                   28 Johnson City          TN    17:58   5:47    17:57.8
   7      27      Jordan Peters                28 Nashville             TN    18:52   6:05    18:51.9
   8      60      Shane Scott                  27 Townsend              DE    20:34   6:38    20:34.5
   9      62      Zachary Altizer              27 Fort Bragg            NC    20:36   6:38    20:36.7
  10      71      Tyler Berrier                25 Jc                    TN    20:52   6:43    20:56.6
  11      73      Justin Houston               29 Johnson City          TN    21:01   6:46    21:10.7
  12     102      Brian Williams               27 Johnson City          TN    21:41   6:59    21:44.8
  13     105      Curtis Brumit                28 Elizabethton          TN    21:42   6:59    21:44.7
  14     144      Samuel Cox                   26 Richmond              VA    22:25   7:13    22:26.2
  15     145      David Moulton                27 Johnson City          TN    22:25   7:13    22:29.7
  16     151      Michael Brown                25 Johnson City          TN    22:30   7:15    23:08.6
  17     158      Phillip Denton               26 Fall Branch           TN    22:37   7:17    22:38.2
  18     163      Logan Jennings               27 Bristol               TN    22:44   7:20    22:50.0
  19     170      Will Huffman                 26 Johnson City          TN    22:50   7:21    23:08.3
  20     171      Andrew Davis                 28 Johnson City          TN    22:52   7:22    23:31.8
  21     176      Michael Cutshall             25 Johnson City          TN    22:56   7:23    24:14.8
  22     193      Zachary Deaderick            28 Jonesborough          TN    23:15   7:29    24:05.9
  23     203      David Deanovich              26 Greeneville           TN    23:21   7:31    23:22.1
  24     227      David Pearce                 29 Johnson City          TN    23:42   7:38    24:35.3
  25     232      David Emerine                27 Kingsport             TN    23:49   7:40    23:49.6
  26     236      Mike Soike                   28 Jonesborough          TN    23:56   7:42    24:29.4
  27     242      Andrew Church                27 Jonesborough          TN    24:00   7:44    24:10.5
  28     272      Jay Brading                  27 Carmel                IN    24:28   7:53    24:47.3
  29     331      John Storie                  25 Jonesborough          TN    25:21   8:10    25:33.2
  30     387      Billy Parrott                26 Hermitage             TN    26:04   8:24    26:43.2
  31     408      Robert Reburn                29 Kingsport             TN    26:20   8:29    27:33.2
  32     420      Drew Laporte                 29 Elizabethton          TN    26:25   8:30    27:29.8
  33     429      Bryace Gamble                25 Jonesborough          TN    26:30   8:32    26:47.1
  34     438      Zach Thurber                 26 Johnson City          TN    26:36   8:34    27:27.4
  35     487      Jonathan Starr               27 Fayetteville          NC    27:10   8:45    27:47.1
  36     513      Derek Schoenrock             27 Jonesborough          TN    27:32   8:52    27:52.0
  37     519      Daniel Cutshall              27 Johnson City          TN    27:36   8:53    28:54.1
  38     520      Zach Whittaker               28 Mount Juliet          TN    27:37   8:54    28:45.4
  39     554      Miguel King                  28 Jonesborough          TN    27:53   8:59    28:34.7
  40     570      Jonah Miller                 26 Johnson City          TN    28:10   9:04    28:32.0
  41     584      Sam Scott                    25 Johnson City          TN    28:19   9:07    29:37.7
  42     601      Ryan Mitchell                27 Johnson City          TN    28:34   9:12    29:58.5
  43     607      Day Williams                 25 Johnson City          TN    28:39   9:14    28:43.0
  44     630      Grayson Fleetwood            25 Johnson City          TN    28:53   9:18    29:17.9
  45     642      Lawton Pybus                 25 Johnson City          TN    29:00   9:20    29:19.1
  46     658      Daniel Foster                27 Johnson City          TN    29:11   9:24    29:49.4
  47     743      Jason Greulich               29 Johnson City          TN    29:59   9:39    31:21.1
  48     776      Perren Palpant               25 Baltimore             MD    30:20   9:46    31:12.5
  49     788      Tyler Devault                25 Johnson City          TN    30:24   9:47    31:00.8
  50     796      Brian Boru                   26 Johnson City          TN    30:27   9:48    31:17.5
  51     802      Aaron Bolt                   29 Vienna                VA    30:31   9:50    32:12.8
  52     821      Drew Street                  26 Kingsport             TN    30:40   9:52    31:53.6
  53     835      Joe Story                    28 Johnson City          TN    30:46   9:54    31:28.5
  54     848      Nathaniel Powell             29 Beaverton             OR    30:55   9:57    31:15.9
  55     851      Corban Lipscomb              25 Johnson City          TN    30:56   9:58    31:12.9
  56     909      Lucas Woodward               26 Johnson City          TN    31:31  10:09    32:21.1
  57    1035      Jairus Senior                26 Johnson City          TN    32:49  10:34    34:00.0
  58    1104      Joshua Adelman               25 Johnson City          TN    33:33  10:48    35:20.3
  59    1120      Lukas Heller                 25 Johnson City          TN    33:48  10:53    34:57.2
  60    1187      Victor Smith                 26 Johnson City          TN    34:44  11:11    36:33.1
  61    1271      Jordan Painter               27 Elm Mott              TX    35:55  11:34    41:58.2
  62    1303      Tasja Thomas                 28 Bluff City            TN    36:24  11:43    37:31.5
  63    1311      Aaron Kelly                  28 Johnson City          TN    36:28  11:45    36:27.8
  64    1408      Zane Malone                  29 Johnson City          TN    38:13  12:18    40:06.3
  65    1429      Jordan Ward                  25 Johnson City          TN    38:33  12:25    39:06.2
  66    1476      Corey Parsons                25 Jonesborough          TN    39:28  12:43    39:50.4
  67    1488      Jacob Painter                25 Jonesborough          TN    39:46  12:48    45:45.7
  68    1496      Andrew Hall                  26 Johnson City          TN    39:49  12:49    40:22.7
  69    1505      Matthew Cloyd                29 Jonesborough          TN    40:02  12:53    45:46.0
  70    1507      Ben Davenport                25 Jc                    TN    40:03  12:54    41:00.0
  71    1528      Ri Smith                     29 Columbia              SC    40:23  13:00    42:14.1
  72    1546      Daniel Turner                28 Telford               TN    40:58  13:11    40:57.1
  73    1613      Walter Schuppan              27 Johnson City          TN    42:19  13:38    44:42.9
  74    1625      Caleb Shaw                   26 Johnson City          TN    42:38  13:44    43:30.2
  75    1669      Alex Cumbow                  27 Bristol               TN    43:45  14:05    44:40.3
  76    1846      Scott Snapp                  29 Jonesborough          TN    51:30  16:35    53:35.9
  77    1887      Cameron Davis                29 Jonesborough          TN    54:04  17:24    54:56.0
  78    1907      Tanner Sanford               25 Jc                    TN    55:02  17:43    56:31.6
  79    2018      Jacob Kehm                   28 Elizabethton          TN  1:00:39  19:32  1:03:54.6
  80    2040      Chad Miller                  29 Johnson City          TN  1:02:13  20:02  1:04:43.0
  81    2076      Jonathan Lane                27 Johnson City          TN  1:05:12  20:59  1:07:55.6
  82    2082      Josh Davidson                26 Jc                    TN  1:06:14  21:20  1:06:32.6
  83    2095      Walt Tittle                  28 Jonesborough          TN  1:09:41  22:26  1:12:02.7
 
Female 25 to 29
Group   Overall                                                             Net             Gun
Place   Place     Name                        Age City                  St  Time     Pace   Time
======  =======   =========================== === ===================== ==  =======  =====  =========
   1     200      Sally Shurbaji               29 Birmingham            AL    23:20   7:31    23:32.2
   2     213      Alice Haston                 25 Atlanta               GA    23:27   7:33    23:45.0
   3     219      Gretchen Allie               26 Johnson City          TN    23:33   7:35    23:35.8
   4     221      Michelle Laight              27 Greeneville           TN    23:35   7:36    23:36.0
   5     224      Eden Nygard                  26 Johnson City          TN    23:39   7:37    23:38.4
   6     342      Ashley Brickman              29 Hermitage             TN    25:29   8:12    26:08.9
   7     351      Sarah Shortridge             27 Winterville           NC    25:39   8:16    26:16.5
   8     368      Emilie Cook                  28 Piney Flats           TN    25:49   8:19    26:01.3
   9     370      Jamie Scott                  26 Unicoi                TN    25:50   8:19    26:18.4
  10     376      Kristen Owens                26 Kingsport             TN    25:55   8:21    26:08.9
  11     384      Jocelyn Galecki              28 Johnson City          TN    26:02   8:23    27:15.2
  12     391      Ashleigh Farmer              25 Johnson City          TN    26:07   8:25    26:31.1
  13     395      Taryn Bolling                26 Bristol               VA    26:08   8:25    27:36.9
  14     403      Laura Greulich               29 Johnson City          TN    26:14   8:27    27:32.9
  15     411      Kayla Skelton                25 Johnson City          TN    26:20   8:29    26:51.2
  16     426      Whitney Marshall             25 Limestone             TN    26:29   8:32    26:42.2
  17     436      Danielle Thurber             26 Johnson City          TN    26:35   8:34    27:27.8
  18     441      Lauren Parker                25 Kingsport             TN    26:37   8:34    27:12.7
  19     446      Hannah Sigmon                29 New York              NY    26:45   8:37    27:16.9
  20     473      Jake Jarrett                 25 Bakersville           NC    27:02   8:43    27:20.5
  21     479      Brittany Jarrett             25 Bakersville           NC    27:04   8:43    27:22.0
  22     497      Mandy Graham                 26 Johnson City          TN    27:18   8:48    28:19.4
  23     508      Emily Thompson               25 Roanoke               VA    27:27   8:50    27:46.4
  24     534      Rachael Warf                 29 Louisville            KY    27:41   8:55    28:18.4
  25     547      Cassie Bolen                 25 Kingsport             TN    27:48   8:57    28:45.2
  26     557      Jessica Sanders              26 Jonesborough          TN    27:55   8:59    27:59.6
  27     586      Laura Helmly                 28 Bristol               TN    28:20   9:08    28:36.2
  28     588      Heather Garrow               26 Port Orange           FL    28:21   9:08    28:37.2
  29     608      Rylie Scott                  29 Church Hill           TN    28:39   9:14    29:07.5
  30     619      Chelsea Cress                28 Bristol               TN    28:47   9:16    28:54.7
  31     644      Anna Ostberg                 28 Bluff City            TN    29:02   9:21    29:21.6
  32     651      Julia Peret                  25 Johnson City          TN    29:07   9:23    29:14.1
  33     659      Marie Moulton                25 Johnson City          TN    29:11   9:24    30:08.5
  34     679      Ariel Flanary                28 Johnson City          TN    29:24   9:28    31:05.3
  35     685      Kristen Horton               28 Bonaire               GA    29:29   9:30    30:10.1
  36     686      Merissa Brickey              26 Johnson City          TN    29:29   9:30    29:40.0
  37     692      Samantha Vermillion          25 Powell                TN    29:31   9:30    30:38.8
  38     703      Sara Bennett                 27 Johnson City          TN    29:38   9:33    30:10.6
  39     704      Amber Church                 27 Elizabethton          TN    29:38   9:33    30:17.7
  40     717      Abby Inglefield              29 Johnson City          TN    29:45   9:35    30:35.5
  41     730      Kassandra Mosley             25 Bakersville           NC    29:54   9:38    30:55.5
  42     772      Kayla Little                 29 Nashville             TN    30:18   9:45    31:19.0
  43     795      Leeanne Reese                27 Johnson City          TN    30:27   9:48    31:29.5
  44     810      Ariel Denton                 25 Fall Branch           TN    30:34   9:51    30:44.9
  45     831      Sara McLaughlin              25 Johnson City          TN    30:44   9:54    31:29.7
  46     836      Aubryn Street                26 Kingsport             TN    30:46   9:55    31:59.8
  47     860      Karen Henninger              29 Blountville           TN    31:06  10:01    31:14.1
  48     861      Amy Hewitt                   25 Bristol               TN    31:06  10:01    31:19.2
  49     863      Erika Turner                 27 Piney Flats           TN    31:07  10:01    31:20.1
  50     878      Morgan Martino               26 Kingsport             TN    31:15  10:04    31:42.7
  51     887      Sarah Schoenrock             27 Jonesborough          TN    31:23  10:06    31:42.4
  52     889      Faith Bauserman              28 Jonesborough          TN    31:24  10:07    31:43.1
  53     900      Blakleah Hensley             27 Hiltons               VA    31:27  10:08    32:18.4
  54     901      April Detroye                27 Jc                    TN    31:28  10:08    32:53.0
  55     902      April Beason                 29 Johnson City          TN    31:28  10:08    32:56.7
  56     911      Meghan Malcolm               28 Bristol               TN    31:33  10:10    31:48.4
  57     924      Morgan Clark                 29 Johnson City          TN    31:43  10:13    32:43.0
  58     929      Glenna Cates                 27 Hampton               TN    31:46  10:14    32:44.9
  59     950      Jaime Steffey                29 Kingsport             TN    32:01  10:19    33:13.8
  60     960      Aimee Henley                 29 Jonesborough          TN    32:10  10:21    34:23.1
  61     971      Kelsey Devault               26 Johnson City          TN    32:17  10:24    32:53.0
  62     984      Casey Hodge                  26 Johnson City          TN    32:21  10:25    33:32.7
  63     994      Rhonda Ricker                28 Chuckey               TN    32:26  10:27    32:27.8
  64     998      Meghan Hobbs                 25 Richmond              VA    32:28  10:27    33:14.7
  65    1018      Laura Cooper                 28 Glen Allen            VA    32:37  10:30    33:33.9
  66    1036      Lauren Epperson              26 Johnson City          TN    32:49  10:34    34:57.7
  67    1039      Shelly Moore                 27 Johnson City          TN    32:54  10:36    33:12.9
  68    1041      Allie Massie                 25 Bristol               TN    32:56  10:36    33:21.6
  69    1055      Robin Laporte                29 Elizabethton          TN    33:06  10:40    34:10.7
  70    1070      Lauren Murr                  25 Jc                    TN    33:15  10:42    35:55.0
  71    1095      Leiza Palpant                27 Charlotte             NC    33:26  10:46    34:33.6
  72    1133      Karissa Winstead             28 Johnson City          TN    33:59  10:57    35:28.0
  73    1134      Whitney Collins              25 Bluff City            TN    34:00  10:57    34:56.4
  74    1168      Sarah Bennett                26 Kernersville          NC    34:33  11:07    35:05.8
  75    1178      Danielle Street              29 Kingsport             TN    34:40  11:10    35:55.8
  76    1182      Caroline Boswell             27 Johnson City          TN    34:42  11:10    35:38.5
  77    1195      Shannon Sparks               29 Elizabethton          TN    34:54  11:14    36:07.2
  78    1200      Kristen Boyd                 27 Mount Carmel          TN    34:58  11:16    36:27.5
  79    1214      Summer Fleenor               25 Johnson City          TN    35:08  11:19    36:30.7
  80    1264      Leslie Miller                26 Bristol               TN    35:51  11:33    36:47.1
  81    1292      Lisa Hembre                  29 Brooklyn              NY    36:15  11:40    37:23.5
  82    1297      Katy Beall                   26 Jonesborough          TN    36:22  11:43    37:00.9
  83    1317      Jaime Luna                   29 Johnson City          TN    36:34  11:46    38:31.6
  84    1348      Megan Sears                  25 Columbia              SC    37:06  11:57    38:57.4
  85    1443      Courtney Green Knittle       26 Johnson City          TN    38:52  12:31    39:40.7
  86    1449      Whitney Cloyd                27 Jonesborough          TN    39:03  12:35    45:02.4
  87    1450      Sabrina Painter              25 Jonesborough          TN    39:04  12:35    45:02.3
  88    1460      Kristin Hobbs                27 Johnson City          TN    39:13  12:38    41:08.2
  89    1462      Charley Leonard              29 Piney Flats           TN    39:13  12:38    39:27.5
  90    1483      Brianna Beatty               27 Jonesborough          TN    39:39  12:46    40:59.1
  91    1497      Ginny Hall                   25 Johnson City          TN    39:50  12:50    40:24.1
  92    1521      Kaelan Lane                  29 Bristol               TN    40:14  12:57    40:36.4
  93    1522      Kyrie Thurston               29 Bristol               TN    40:16  12:58    40:38.2
  94    1550      Deanna Jonas                 29 Johnson City          TN    40:59  13:12    41:44.9
  95    1560      Allix Bullock                26 Bristol               TN    41:10  13:15    44:07.3
  96    1564      Amanda McIntyre              26 Knoxville             TN    41:12  13:16    44:07.3
  97    1605      Megan Hazelwood              25 Elizabethton          TN    42:02  13:32    43:00.7
  98    1607      Maegen Mills                 25 Johnson City          TN    42:04  13:33    44:40.8
  99    1614      Elizabeth Kolberg            28 Johnson City          TN    42:21  13:38    44:48.0
 100    1615      Megs Blevins                 25 Piney Flats           TN    42:21  13:38    43:47.3
 101    1644      Mary Edgar                   27 Johnson City          TN    42:59  13:50    43:05.0
 102    1646      Ashley White                 26 Johnson City          TN    43:07  13:53    43:37.0
 103    1672      Kelley Gordon                26 Johnson City          TN    43:46  14:06    45:28.3
 104    1686      Kathryn Golob                29 Kingsport             TN    44:23  14:18    45:24.7
 105    1690      Brittany Jones               27 Johnson City          TN    44:32  14:20    45:05.0
 106    1691      Jessica Henry                26 Bristol               TN    44:36  14:22    45:09.9
 107    1717      Kristie Britton              29 Johnson City          TN    45:50  14:45    47:33.6
 108    1747      Amber Shell                  28 Mosheim               TN    47:22  15:15    49:24.0
 109    1775      Brooke Bailey                29 Johnson City          TN    48:42  15:41    50:36.2
 110    1795      Anita Sams                   27 Kingsport             TN    49:34  15:58    50:30.5
 111    1796      Kelly Ripley                 27 Greeneville           TN    49:35  15:58    51:13.5
 112    1797      Kelly Sams                   29 Erwin                 TN    49:36  15:58    50:30.6
 113    1803      Sarah Hart                   27 Johnson City          TN    49:49  16:02    50:52.5
 114    1832      Carla Strickland             29 Johnson City          TN    50:41  16:19    51:29.8
 115    1833      Jessica Lester               26 Johnson City          TN    50:41  16:19    51:30.2
 116    1837      Savanna Huffman              28 Kingsport             TN    50:53  16:23    51:41.4
 117    1845      Sarah Felty                  25 Bristol               TN    51:25  16:33    52:26.7
 118    1848      Lauren Snapp                 28 Jonesborough          TN    51:31  16:35    53:37.2
 119    1857      Chelsea Elk                  26 Johnson City          TN    51:48  16:41    52:47.7
 120    1904      Abbey Henson-Ives            27 Cary                  NC    54:51  17:40    56:52.8
 121    1908      Sarah Faye Sanford           26 Jc                    TN    55:02  17:43    56:31.5
 122    1957      Stacie Wright                25 Jonesborough          TN    57:11  18:25    57:41.6
 123    1961      Brittany Bales               27 Jc                    TN    57:18  18:27    59:39.4
 124    1967      Lacey Shell                  29 Franklin              TN    57:32  18:31    59:39.1
 125    1976      Cherish Ruff                 25 Johnson City          TN    57:51  18:37    59:06.5
 126    1979      Chelsea Ruff                 25 Kingsport             TN    57:52  18:38    59:07.0
 127    1998      Tiffany Harless              28 Johnson City          TN    59:34  19:11  1:02:27.6
 128    2000      Brittany Reed                28 Johnson City          TN    59:35  19:11  1:02:31.1
 129    2011      Amanda Cox                   29 Gate City             VA    59:52  19:17  1:03:11.7
 130    2015      Brooke Conley                27 Johnson City          TN  1:00:15  19:24  1:02:38.7
 131    2035      Elizabeth Jones              25 Johnson City          TN  1:01:56  19:56  1:03:36.9
 132    2042      Mary Soike                   25 Jonesborough          TN  1:02:14  20:02  1:04:47.3
 133    2065      Kathleen Wojciechowski       29 Seymour               TN  1:04:35  20:47  1:08:14.2
 134    2069      Heather Jenkins              27 Limestone             TN  1:04:42  20:50  1:04:41.9
 135    2071      Corinne Rivera               27 Johnson City          TN  1:04:43  20:50  1:04:42.5
 136    2096      Brooke Tittle                25 Jonesborough          TN  1:09:47  22:28  1:12:00.1
 
Male 30 to 34
Group   Overall                                                             Net             Gun
Place   Place     Name                        Age City                  St  Time     Pace   Time
======  =======   =========================== === ===================== ==  =======  =====  =========
   1       7      Tony Casey                   30 Johnson City          TN    16:27   5:18    16:26.2
   2      17      Ben Delia                    33 Wilmington            DE    18:13   5:52    18:12.7
   3      28      Joshua Gibson                32 Johnson City          TN    18:53   6:05    18:52.1
   4      34      Timmy Norman                 32 Johnson City          TN    19:11   6:11    19:10.1
   5      41      Nathan Fowler                33 Jonesborough          TN    19:39   6:20    19:41.0
   6      54      Ryan Sperling                34 Arden                 NC    20:19   6:33    20:28.8
   7      78      Wesley Taylor                30 Johnson City          TN    21:08   6:48    21:09.6
   8      92      Brad Barker                  33 Watauga               TN    21:28   6:55    21:33.6
   9     106      Chris Miller                 34 Johnson City          TN    21:43   7:00    21:44.8
  10     121      Brian Vermillion             31 Powell                TN    22:00   7:05    22:11.5
  11     132      Nathan Bailey                32 Kingsport             TN    22:08   7:08    22:29.4
  12     147      Ken Mallory                  32 Newport News          VA    22:26   7:14    22:36.1
  13     155      Mark Ball                    32 Baltimore             MD    22:33   7:16    22:39.4
  14     156      Jerry James                  31 Elizabethton          TN    22:34   7:16    22:35.8
  15     187      Michael Brinkley             34 Jonesborough          TN    23:10   7:28    23:15.7
  16     196      Matt Tillman                 31 Charleston            SC    23:17   7:30    23:26.1
  17     198      Christopher Taylor           33 Johnson City          TN    23:18   7:30    23:21.9
  18     205      Neal Wandell                 32 Dalzell               SC    23:22   7:32    23:22.6
  19     210      Dj Swatzell                  33 Johnson City          TN    23:26   7:33    23:36.0
  20     259      Adam Leonard                 31 Piney Flats           TN    24:18   7:50    24:26.4
  21     266      Gregory Cox                  34 Chuckey               TN    24:25   7:52    24:30.6
  22     267      Kyle Gibson                  31 Johnson City          TN    24:25   7:52    24:41.8
  23     271      Jason Copenhaver             34 Johnson City          TN    24:26   7:52    24:42.4
  24     293      Jared Byrd                   34 Erwin                 TN    24:43   7:58    25:26.7
  25     298      Matt Welch                   32 Richmond              VA    24:45   7:58    25:30.5
  26     310      Kent Germaine                33 Elizabethton          TN    24:56   8:02    25:01.2
  27     314      Brett Holcomb                34 Bluff City            TN    25:04   8:04    25:18.9
  28     379      Adam Hughes                  33 Bluff City            TN    26:00   8:22    26:18.3
  29     382      Jeremy Shaffer               34 Knoxville             TN    26:01   8:23    26:11.0
  30     386      Matthew Galecki              33 Johnson City          TN    26:03   8:24    27:16.5
  31     392      Jason Linkous                34 Blountville           TN    26:07   8:25    27:06.6
  32     404      Kevin Laight                 30 Greeneville           TN    26:14   8:27    26:15.6
  33     443      Dustin Flanary               32 Johnson City          TN    26:43   8:36    28:23.3
  34     485      Chris Paisley                30 Johnson City          TN    27:09   8:45    27:29.7
  35     494      Christopher McAviney         34 Hummelstown           PA    27:16   8:47    28:15.0
  36     517      Derek Nave                   30 Elizabethton          TN    27:35   8:53    27:53.7
  37     580      Dustin Pierson               33 Raleigh               NC    28:17   9:07    28:49.5
  38     590      Steven Hunt                  32 Jonesborough          TN    28:23   9:08    28:36.5
  39     627      Jordan Durant                30 Johnson City          TN    28:51   9:17    29:48.1
  40     628      Kelly Reed                   31 Kingsport             TN    28:51   9:18    30:36.5
  41     678      Brad Miller                  34 Kingsport             TN    29:24   9:28    30:01.3
  42     696      Charles Lawrence             30 Elizabethton          TN    29:34   9:31    29:46.3
  43     702      Derek Odom                   31 Rock Hill             SC    29:38   9:33    30:36.6
  44     774      Matt Carson                  33 Nashville             TN    30:19   9:46    31:20.4
  45     786      Evan Walker                  32 Roxboro               NC    30:24   9:47    30:42.0
  46     830      Jonathan Fields              31 Kingsport             TN    30:43   9:54    31:15.3
  47     834      Mitch Jeffers                34 Limestone             TN    30:45   9:54    31:45.8
  48     874      Justin Davis                 33 Johnson City          TN    31:10  10:02    31:24.2
  49     876      Drew Anders                  30 Johnson City          TN    31:11  10:03    31:39.4
  50     891      Greg Osborne                 31 Johnson City          TN    31:24  10:07    32:53.1
  51     928      Landon Maupin                31 Johnson City          TN    31:45  10:14    32:57.8
  52     937      Brandon Landis               30 Erwin                 TN    31:52  10:16    32:43.8
  53     938      Doug Gibson                  34 Brevard               NC    31:53  10:16    33:55.2
  54     945      Mark Philipp                 31 West Columbia         SC    31:59  10:18    34:04.0
  55     951      Chad Bacon                   34 Johnson City          TN    32:02  10:19    33:14.5
  56     987      Sandy Nave                   32 Elizabethton          TN    32:22  10:26    33:37.8
  57    1026      Aaron Burnette               32 Bluff City            TN    32:41  10:32    32:57.9
  58    1030      Brian Wiggins                32 Johnson City          TN    32:45  10:33    35:04.7
  59    1057      Kyle Germaine                31 Elizabethton          TN    33:07  10:40    33:12.0
  60    1082      Brad Barringer               30 Johnson City          TN    33:20  10:44    33:46.5
  61    1098      Tanner Clements              30 Jc                    TN    33:28  10:47    34:56.0
  62    1101      Wayne Young                  34 Johnson City          TN    33:31  10:48    33:40.2
  63    1102      Josh Brock                   30 Knoxville             TN    33:31  10:48    33:57.1
  64    1107      Walter Malone                32 Kingsport             TN    33:35  10:49    35:30.5
  65    1144      Dustin Shell                 31 Franklin              TN    34:09  11:00    35:01.0
  66    1151      Matt Adams                   33 Johnson City          TN    34:15  11:02    34:47.9
  67    1171      Travis Fuller                32 Kingsport             TN    34:35  11:08    35:15.8
  68    1238      Schuyler Clauson             31 Tallahassee           FL    35:22  11:23    36:13.6
  69    1239      Jeremiah Sturgill            30 Johnson City          TN    35:22  11:23    36:08.4
  70    1265      Mikey Amburge                33 Big Stone Gap         VA    35:51  11:33    35:50.6
  71    1300      Andy Gallatin                34 Westerville           OH    36:23  11:43    36:52.4
  72    1328      Jason Britton                33 Johnson City          TN    36:46  11:50    38:30.5
  73    1340      Spencer Conco                33 Bristol               VA    36:57  11:54    37:04.2
  74    1417      Joshua Jenkins               32 Johnson City          TN    38:21  12:21    39:32.8
  75    1442      Scott Knittle                33 Johnson City          TN    38:51  12:31    39:38.6
  76    1466      Lucas Weeks                  32 Johnson City          TN    39:24  12:41    41:12.3
  77    1602      Landon Lingerfelt            32 Hampton               TN    41:58  13:31    43:28.9
  78    1606      Jon Mills                    34 Johnson City          TN    42:03  13:32    44:40.0
  79    1648      Thomas Arbaugh               34 Jc                    TN    43:12  13:55    43:45.8
  80    1654      Silas Tolan                  33 Johnson City          TN    43:16  13:56    45:19.0
  81    1668      Caleb Buchanan               32 Kingsport             TN    43:45  14:05    45:39.5
  82    1671      Chris Gordon                 31 Johnson City          TN    43:46  14:06    45:28.2
  83    1680      Matt Holdaway                31 Johnson City          TN    44:03  14:11    48:23.7
  84    1756      Josh Greenwell               32 Bristol               VA    47:45  15:22    47:44.4
  85    1779      William Richards             33 Jonesborough          TN    48:47  15:42    50:53.0
  86    1811      Ben Hazlett                  30 Jc                    TN    50:06  16:08    51:13.7
  87    1842      Samuel Tipton                34 Greeneville           TN    51:13  16:29    52:34.4
  88    1855      Chris Hanson                 33 Johnson City          TN    51:39  16:38    52:30.8
  89    1892      Steven Jarrett               31 Mount Carmel          TN    54:19  17:29    56:29.0
  90    1896      Michael Braddock             30 Bluff City            TN    54:21  17:30    55:45.6
  91    2043      Tom Soike                    32 Johnson City          TN  1:02:22  20:05  1:04:55.6
  92    2054      Thomas Powell                31 Atlanta               GA  1:03:30  20:27  1:06:53.5
  93    2066      Craig Wojciechowski          31 Seymour               TN  1:04:35  20:48  1:08:16.3
  94    2072      Weston Olmstead              31 Greeneville           TN  1:04:52  20:53  1:08:17.0
 
Female 30 to 34
Group   Overall                                                             Net             Gun
Place   Place     Name                        Age City                  St  Time     Pace   Time
======  =======   =========================== === ===================== ==  =======  =====  =========
   1      26      Sarah Hickie                 30 Wilmington            DE    18:49   6:04    18:48.6
   2     117      Jamie Mains                  34 Johnson City          TN    21:54   7:03    21:58.5
   3     120      Krissi Smith                 33 Roan Mountain         TN    21:58   7:05    22:10.6
   4     160      Heather Justice              34 Johnson City          TN    22:41   7:18    22:49.1
   5     167      Emily Noone                  30 Arvada                CO    22:46   7:20    23:02.9
   6     270      Kelly Mitchell               33 Johnson City          TN    24:26   7:52    24:42.1
   7     300      Helen Chen                   32 Atlanta               GA    24:48   7:59    25:06.8
   8     335      Karie Dickerson              33 Johnson City          TN    25:24   8:11    25:33.9
   9     390      Bianca Garcia                30 Hermitage             TN    26:06   8:24    26:46.3
  10     427      Jenny Alton Price            34 Johnson City          TN    26:29   8:32    26:44.8
  11     526      Allison Trivette             30 Bluff City            TN    27:38   8:54    28:03.0
  12     529      Sarah Dahlman                32 Gretna                LA    27:39   8:54    28:18.6
  13     551      Rosanna Gibson               33 Johnson City          TN    27:52   8:59    28:04.5
  14     576      Casey Blevins                34 Piney Flats           TN    28:12   9:05    28:52.9
  15     577      Cynthia Lin                  30 Durham                NC    28:13   9:05    28:45.2
  16     581      Jennifer Hunt                31 Jonesborough          TN    28:17   9:07    28:30.8
  17     585      Kristen Bridwell             32 Johnson City          TN    28:20   9:07    28:32.1
  18     649      Brandi Padelski              33 Johnson City          TN    29:06   9:22    29:48.1
  19     672      Hannah Jenkins               30 Elizabethton          TN    29:21   9:27    31:03.0
  20     716      Shawna Trivett               33 Johnson City          TN    29:44   9:34    29:56.9
  21     722      Chrissy Young                32 Johnson City          TN    29:48   9:36    29:56.5
  22     750      Jenni Kunsch                 31 Stow                  OH    30:03   9:41    31:07.1
  23     751      Tiffany Clements             33 Jc                    TN    30:03   9:41    31:50.1
  24     758      Alicia Phelps                34 Johnson City          TN    30:09   9:42    31:22.5
  25     792      Brooke Sergent               34 Telford               TN    30:26   9:48    31:28.7
  26     798      Natalie Norris               34 Johnson City          TN    30:28   9:49    30:58.1
  27     799      Megan Sharpe                 31 Shady Valley          TN    30:29   9:49    31:15.9
  28     811      Rachel Conger                34 Jonesborough          TN    30:34   9:51    31:21.9
  29     820      Shirley Ziser                34 Johnson City          TN    30:39   9:52    31:34.9
  30     885      Tausha Webb                  33 Piney Flats           TN    31:21  10:06    32:24.7
  31     888      Caroline Kaylor              34 Johnson City          TN    31:23  10:07    32:03.2
  32     916      Christy Whitehead            30 Elizabethton          TN    31:37  10:11    33:01.1
  33     919      Jennifer Walker              31 Roxboro               NC    31:39  10:11    31:38.0
  34     930      Randi Paschall               34 Hermitage             TN    31:47  10:14    33:06.2
  35     947      Cara Trantham                30 Afton                 TN    32:00  10:18    34:16.5
  36     949      Lauren Barrett               33 Johnson City          TN    32:01  10:19    32:16.1
  37     957      Ashley Sant                  32 Piney Flats           TN    32:06  10:20    33:33.0
  38     988      Tammy Miller                 34 Kingsport             TN    32:23  10:26    32:58.9
  39     992      Donna Hillard                31 Bristol               TN    32:25  10:26    33:29.3
  40    1005      Erika Knight                 30 Johnson City          TN    32:31  10:28    32:38.8
  41    1006      Holly Davis                  31 Elizabethton          TN    32:32  10:29    33:09.0
  42    1016      Lindsey Weeden               30 Bristol               TN    32:36  10:30    32:53.5
  43    1021      Kalley Willis                34 Naples                FL    32:39  10:31    33:45.3
  44    1033      Becky Chapman                33 Jonesborough          TN    32:47  10:34    33:29.3
  45    1045      Rebecca Odom                 32 Rock Hill             SC    32:59  10:37    33:57.5
  46    1052      Heather Germaine             31 Elizabethton          TN    33:06  10:40    33:11.1
  47    1062      Lindsay Culver               32 Mechanicsville        VA    33:12  10:42    33:49.1
  48    1089      Rachel Craft                 32 Johnson City          TN    33:23  10:45    34:19.3
  49    1091      Rebekah Watson               31 Johnson City          TN    33:24  10:45    33:30.1
  50    1097      Melinda Chambers             32 Bristol               TN    33:27  10:46    35:16.4
  51    1115      McKenzie Calhoun             31 Johnson City          TN    33:46  10:52    34:16.9
  52    1116      Janice Guzman                34 Johnson City          TN    33:46  10:52    33:49.7
  53    1142      Megan Dew                    30 Johnson City          TN    34:07  10:59    34:24.5
  54    1148      Lindsay Calloway             33 Johnson City          TN    34:10  11:00    34:46.0
  55    1165      Hilary Verheegen             33 Jonesborough          TN    34:27  11:06    35:52.1
  56    1173      Riley Sturgill               30 Johnson City          TN    34:36  11:09    35:23.5
  57    1180      Adrienne Brown               31 Johnson City          TN    34:41  11:10    35:02.2
  58    1193      Jessica Williams             31 Johnson City          TN    34:52  11:14    36:07.8
  59    1202      Kasey Cody                   30 Jonesborough          TN    34:58  11:16    35:33.7
  60    1205      Tonya Poteet                 34 Big Stone Gap         VA    35:01  11:17    35:50.9
  61    1209      Erin Ragan                   33 Elizabethton          TN    35:07  11:18    36:03.4
  62    1228      Abigail Harris               30 Knoxville             TN    35:13  11:20    36:43.7
  63    1244      Hayley Poland                31 Roanoke               VA    35:28  11:25    36:21.7
  64    1274      Katie Brown                  33 Savannah              GA    35:55  11:34    36:22.6
  65    1285      Andrea Perry                 34 Johnson City          TN    36:06  11:38    37:03.4
  66    1288      Tonya Cornwell               31 Jonesborough          TN    36:11  11:39    37:07.7
  67    1293      Johnna Jones                 30 Johnson City          TN    36:16  11:41    37:31.8
  68    1296      Jenna Dingus                 32 Kingsport             TN    36:21  11:42    38:06.5
  69    1333      Mary Hobbs                   30 Kingsport             TN    36:49  11:51    38:49.4
  70    1342      Katie Hallenbeck-Huber       34 Johnson City          TN    36:59  11:55    37:26.0
  71    1350      Stephanie Moore              30 Unicoi                TN    37:09  11:58    37:08.0
  72    1356      Jodi Wagner                  33 Johnson City          TN    37:12  11:59    40:01.4
  73    1359      Annie Barringer              32 Johnson City          TN    37:16  12:00    37:48.7
  74    1399      Tracey Collake               31 Elizabethton          TN    38:00  12:14    37:59.8
  75    1446      Julia Simerly                34 Alexandria            VA    38:54  12:32    41:00.4
  76    1452      Sarah Kendrick               34 Johnson City          TN    39:05  12:35    39:27.1
  77    1453      Jessica Linkous              34 Blountville           TN    39:06  12:35    40:06.9
  78    1489      Cassandra Pusateri           33 Johnson City          TN    39:46  12:48    41:37.6
  79    1492      Kristy Blevins               32 Kingsport             TN    39:48  12:49    41:18.9
  80    1504      Joelle Pennington            32 Johnson City          TN    40:02  12:53    40:59.7
  81    1533      Kelly Johnson                30 Chattanooga           TN    40:47  13:08    42:10.7
  82    1547      Samantha McCraw              32 Johnson City          TN    40:58  13:12    41:45.3
  83    1567      Susana McAviney              33 Hummelstown           PA    41:17  13:18    42:32.5
  84    1574      Candice Bright               32 Big Stone Gap         VA    41:26  13:20    43:21.4
  85    1578      Kelly Jordan                 34 Johnson City          TN    41:28  13:21    42:24.7
  86    1599      Ashley Reed                  33 Kingsport             TN    41:53  13:29    41:52.8
  87    1610      Jennifer Fink                30 Kingsport             TN    42:13  13:36    43:14.9
  88    1641      Mandi Cambre                 31 Johnson City          TN    42:58  13:50    44:37.8
  89    1642      Jaime Kennon                 31 Mooresville           NC    42:58  13:50    43:48.0
  90    1653      Mollie Tolan                 33 Johnson City          TN    43:15  13:56    45:18.9
  91    1679      Ashley Holdaway              31 Johnson City          TN    44:02  14:11    48:23.1
  92    1714      Amy Stockfelt                32 Erwin                 TN    45:35  14:41    47:08.1
  93    1719      Sarah Sperling               34 Arden                 NC    45:50  14:46    49:01.2
  94    1766      Shannon Ryals                34 Johnson City          TN    47:56  15:26    48:31.1
  95    1792      Megan Street                 32 Elizabethton          TN    49:25  15:55    50:27.8
  96    1794      Susanne Rinkel               33 Greeneville           TN    49:34  15:58    51:12.6
  97    1836      Amy Carr                     34 Jc                    TN    50:47  16:21    52:30.1
  98    1854      Kristin Powell               30 Elizabethton          TN    51:36  16:37    53:50.3
  99    1873      Angela Lilley                32 Jonesborough          TN    52:43  16:58    52:57.0
 100    1893      Kaite Nirschl                31 Johnson City          TN    54:19  17:29    56:28.7
 101    1895      Heather Braddock             31 Bluff City            TN    54:20  17:30    55:45.1
 102    1950      Jessica Fisher               32 Kingsport             TN    57:06  18:23    58:44.2
 103    2048      Lynsey Bernard               32 Birmingham            MI  1:02:43  20:12  1:05:39.4
 104    2064      Casey Bacon                  33 Johnson City          TN  1:04:29  20:46  1:07:38.4
 
Male 35 to 39
Group   Overall                                                             Net             Gun
Place   Place     Name                        Age City                  St  Time     Pace   Time
======  =======   =========================== === ===================== ==  =======  =====  =========
   1       5      Ben Brown                    35 Savannah              GA    16:18   5:15    16:17.3
   2      11      Tommy Boles                  39 Greensboro            NC    16:59   5:28    16:58.5
   3      13      Brinson Milhorn              35 Johnson City          TN    17:03   5:30    17:02.3
   4      30      Mike Burns                   37 Greenville            SC    18:53   6:05    18:53.3
   5      49      Warren Lewis                 35 Jonesborough          TN    20:09   6:30    20:10.7
   6      52      Kyle Osborn                  35 Johnson City          TN    20:16   6:32    20:17.1
   7      72      Chris Metka                  36 Etters                PA    20:57   6:45    21:02.1
   8      79      James Williams               39 Indianapolis          IN    21:11   6:49    21:15.6
   9      80      Jonathan Davis               39 Jc                    TN    21:12   6:50    21:12.4
  10     115      Jason Smith                  38 Johnson City          TN    21:52   7:03    22:01.2
  11     129      Ryan Bader                   38 Johnson City          TN    22:07   7:07    22:20.2
  12     135      Paul Arehart                 38 Kingsport             TN    22:14   7:10    22:24.3
  13     153      Shawn Hollinger              38 Johnson City          TN    22:31   7:15    22:38.8
  14     181      Andrew Johnson               35 San Diego             CA    23:03   7:26    23:06.8
  15     189      Wes Brinkley                 36 Birmingham            AL    23:10   7:28    23:16.6
  16     206      Jeff Vance                   37 Johnson City          TN    23:23   7:32    23:24.4
  17     207      Craig Osborne                38 Greeneville           TN    23:24   7:32    23:36.6
  18     211      Greg Champney                38 Johnson City          TN    23:26   7:33    23:34.7
  19     230      Josh Cannon                  38 Johnson City          TN    23:46   7:39    23:51.4
  20     240      Bryan Prudhomme              39 Johnson City          TN    23:58   7:43    24:27.2
  21     277      Matt Trivett                 37 Johnson City          TN    24:31   7:54    24:43.5
  22     289      Wesley Allison               35 Knoxville             TN    24:40   7:57    25:09.4
  23     327      Austin Whittington           35 Kingsport             TN    25:17   8:09    25:42.2
  24     358      Daniel Dunbar                37 Jonesborough          TN    25:41   8:16    26:07.1
  25     361      Anthony Padelski             36 Johnson City          TN    25:44   8:17    26:26.5
  26     365      Matt Bottcher                38 Kingsport             TN    25:46   8:18    26:11.3
  27     367      Tim Hensley                  37 Erwin                 TN    25:47   8:18    26:30.6
  28     383      Rodney Padgett               38 Blountville           TN    26:01   8:23    26:12.4
  29     422      Nathaniel Lane               35 Pound                 VA    26:27   8:31    26:50.7
  30     431      Matthew Smith                37 Gretna                LA    26:32   8:33    27:09.8
  31     496      Daniel Nelson                36 Duluth                GA    27:18   8:48    28:20.9
  32     500      Chris Rude                   35 Kingsport             TN    27:20   8:48    27:39.2
  33     501      Isaac Simerly                35 Alexandria            VA    27:21   8:49    29:27.2
  34     507      Ben Smith                    35 Roan Mountain         TN    27:26   8:50    27:38.4
  35     558      Adam Welch                   36 Johnson City          TN    27:56   9:00    28:40.0
  36     562      Jason Scott                  38 Smyrna                TN    28:00   9:01    28:21.3
  37     593      Seth Brown                   35 Johnson City          TN    28:27   9:10    28:51.6
  38     594      Trevor Stafford              37 Knoxville             TN    28:27   9:10    30:34.7
  39     606      Patrick Davis                36 Johnson City          TN    28:38   9:13    29:42.9
  40     609      John O'Dell                  38 Jonesborough          TN    28:40   9:14    28:53.3
  41     673      Joshua Rudisin               36 Chattanooga           TN    29:22   9:27    29:50.3
  42     687      John Crowe                   38 Johnson City          TN    29:30   9:30    30:40.8
  43     732      Tim Greer                    38 Johnson City          TN    29:56   9:38    30:40.4
  44     747      Sean Cook                    39 Bluff City            TN    30:02   9:40    30:45.0
  45     780      Joshua Marcus                39 Johnson City          TN    30:20   9:46    31:43.8
  46     823      Doug Huff                    38 Johnson City          TN    30:40   9:53    31:54.3
  47     847      Travis Debusk                39 Glade Spring          VA    30:55   9:57    32:01.4
  48     882      Matthew Hale                 39 Kingsport             TN    31:20  10:05    31:32.1
  49     909      Blake Kaylor                 36 Johnson City          TN    31:31  10:09    32:10.5
  50     914      Brad Adams                   36 Afton                 TN    31:36  10:11    32:37.4
  51     962      Kris Hopson                  36 Elizabethton          TN    32:10  10:22    33:37.0
  52     981      David Scott                  36 Greeneville           TN    32:20  10:25    34:36.6
  53     986      Chris Rayment                35 Johnson City          TN    32:22  10:25    33:59.0
  54     999      Emmett Walls                 36 Johnson City          TN    32:28  10:27    33:42.4
  55    1027      Sean Wiggins                 35 Elizabethton          TN    32:42  10:32    35:02.3
  56    1038      Aaron Jensen                 36 Johnson City          TN    32:54  10:36    34:55.5
  57    1049      Nick Hutchens                37 Roswell               GA    33:02  10:38    34:13.0
  58    1053      Jeremy Epling                38 Watauga               TN    33:06  10:40    33:21.6
  59    1066      Zach Garrison                38 Johnson City          TN    33:13  10:42    33:43.8
  60    1078      Dan Sanders                  39 Johnson City          TN    33:19  10:44    35:51.9
  61    1105      Ed Ball                      39 Jonesborough          TN    33:34  10:48    34:57.3
  62    1113      Ryan King                    37 Johnson City          TN    33:42  10:51    34:44.2
  63    1122      Wesley Bradley               35 Elizabethton          TN    33:50  10:54    34:59.1
  64    1132      Steven Corley                38 Jonesborough          TN    33:57  10:56    36:29.6
  65    1143      Brett Woodley                38 Jonesborough          TN    34:08  11:00    34:29.2
  66    1158      Jake Vanhuss                 39 Johnson City          TN    34:19  11:03    35:59.7
  67    1190      Jake Snyder                  35 Jc                    TN    34:50  11:13    35:18.4
  68    1194      Brandon Hudson               36 Johnson City          TN    34:53  11:14    35:38.6
  69    1217      Tanner Harris                37 Knoxville             TN    35:10  11:19    36:40.1
  70    1247      Matthew Poland               35 Roanoke               VA    35:30  11:26    36:24.5
  71    1332      Jason Calloway               38 Johnson City          TN    36:48  11:51    37:22.6
  72    1351      Chad Bailey                  38 Erwin                 TN    37:09  11:58    37:48.7
  73    1455      Joel Moughon                 35 Phoenix               AZ    39:06  12:35    40:10.7
  74    1472      Andrew Hull                  37 Johnson City          TN    39:26  12:42    40:47.1
  75    1477      Paul Pusateri                39 Johnson City          TN    39:30  12:43    41:20.3
  76    1478      Chris Fox                    35 Atlanta               GA    39:31  12:43    47:29.8
  77    1554      Jake Hutchison               36 Kingsport             TN    41:05  13:14    42:40.4
  78    1573      Robert Leerssen              39 Johnson City          TN    41:26  13:20    42:16.4
  79    1590      Matt Bolton                  36 Johnson City          TN    41:39  13:25    42:04.1
  80    1629      Josh Mancuso                 36 Johnson City          TN    42:43  13:45    43:20.6
  81    1692      Richard Gonel                38 Piney Flats           TN    44:40  14:23    45:13.8
  82    1730      Scott Bailey                 37 Johnson City          TN    46:32  14:59    48:27.1
  83    1770      Mike Jolliff                 37 Hudson                OH    48:19  15:34    49:55.6
  84    1777      Derrick Dingus               35 Kingsport             TN    48:46  15:42    51:08.0
  85    1801      Shawn Ratliff                37 Morgantown            WV    49:43  16:00    50:13.2
  86    1852      David Bell                   39 Unicoi                TN    51:35  16:37    53:09.1
  87    1926      Andy Morse                   37 Jonesborough          TN    55:56  18:01    58:05.2
  88    1934      Jason Myers                  35 Johnson City          TN    56:07  18:04    58:40.5
  89    1963      Sandy Donaldson              39 Jonesborough          TN    57:23  18:28    58:48.8
  90    1985      Bj Smith                     39 Jonesborough          TN    58:16  18:46    58:15.6
  91    2009      Matt Smith                   37 Johnson City          TN    59:44  19:14  1:02:26.3
  92    2079      Brad Perkins                 37 Elizabethton          TN  1:05:32  21:06  1:08:34.7
  93    2081      Bryce Beattie                39 Johnson City          TN  1:06:10  21:18  1:09:17.9
  94    2089      David Campbell               39 Jonesborough          TN  1:07:41  21:47  1:15:53.6
 
Female 35 to 39
Group   Overall                                                             Net             Gun
Place   Place     Name                        Age City                  St  Time     Pace   Time
======  =======   =========================== === ===================== ==  =======  =====  =========
   1      56      Holly Street                 35 Johnson City          TN    20:26   6:35    20:26.2
   2     199      Lisa Feltes Hazlett          39 Johnson City          TN    23:19   7:31    23:20.4
   3     223      Kit Hayes                    37 Erwin                 TN    23:37   7:37    23:46.9
   4     336      Erin Rall                    37 Kingsport             TN    25:24   8:11    25:31.9
   5     353      Katie Henley                 39 Johnson City          TN    25:40   8:16    25:44.5
   6     407      Holly Booksh                 36 Johnson City          TN    26:18   8:28    26:42.2
   7     466      Heather Hoover               38 Johnson City          TN    26:56   8:40    27:14.3
   8     484      Jaina Ellis                  39 Johnson City          TN    27:08   8:44    28:02.2
   9     498      Chrissie Dale                37 Jc                    TN    27:19   8:48    27:38.4
  10     527      Cathy Osborne                37 Greeneville           TN    27:38   8:54    27:51.5
  11     596      Donna Debusk                 37 Glade Spring          VA    28:31   9:11    29:28.5
  12     605      Lisa Cook                    36 Bluff City            TN    28:37   9:13    29:18.7
  13     611      Cindy Winegar                39 Church Hill           TN    28:41   9:14    29:45.4
  14     626      Beth Bader                   38 Johnson City          TN    28:50   9:17    30:00.5
  15     640      Ashley Baker                 39 Jonesborough          TN    29:00   9:20    30:16.3
  16     662      Rebekah Renfro Edmonds       35 Erwin                 TN    29:16   9:26    30:17.1
  17     665      Sarah Powell                 38 Jc                    TN    29:17   9:26    29:47.0
  18     667      Misty Adams                  37 Afton                 TN    29:19   9:26    30:19.9
  19     689      Ginger Woodhouse             36 Telford               TN    29:30   9:30    29:36.3
  20     706      Becky Bottcher               37 Kingsport             TN    29:39   9:33    30:30.8
  21     729      Astin Greer                  35 Johnson City          TN    29:54   9:38    30:39.3
  22     731      Mistye Wilson                39 Marietta              GA    29:55   9:38    30:09.2
  23     769      Robin Hensley                36 Erwin                 TN    30:13   9:44    30:12.4
  24     829      Hannah Slagle                39 Elizabethton          TN    30:43   9:54    31:47.5
  25     853      Betsy Butler                 37 Johnson City          TN    30:56   9:58    31:30.8
  26     862      Allison Elliott              39 Jonesborough          TN    31:07  10:01    31:14.3
  27     869      Crystal Landers              37 Johnson City          TN    31:09  10:02    32:47.2
  28     870      Rose Vanhuss                 39 Johnson City          TN    31:09  10:02    32:49.0
  29     917      Jennifer Bradley             37 Elizabethton          TN    31:37  10:11    32:44.1
  30     922      Brooke Brickey               38 Kingsport             TN    31:43  10:13    32:24.4
  31     942      Crystal Wiles                35 Erwin                 TN    31:55  10:17    32:45.6
  32     946      Christie Bass                36 Jonesborough          TN    31:59  10:18    32:57.8
  33     965      Amber Ball                   38 Jonesborough          TN    32:12  10:22    33:34.6
  34     975      Claire Hoverman              35 Austin                TX    32:18  10:24    33:56.8
  35     976      Natalie Scott                39 Greeneville           TN    32:18  10:24    34:35.4
  36     977      Rebecca Hamilton             39 Gate City             VA    32:19  10:24    33:17.7
  37     980      Stephanie Elliott            35 Piney Flats           TN    32:20  10:25    33:57.8
  38     982      Felisia Rayment              35 Johnson City          TN    32:20  10:25    33:57.9
  39     990      Deanna Hardin                36 Jonesborough          TN    32:23  10:26    33:11.8
  40    1008      Shannon Jones                39 Johnson City          TN    32:32  10:29    32:46.6
  41    1013      Elizabeth Brown              36 Johnson City          TN    32:34  10:29    32:59.2
  42    1061      Barbie Lambert               37 Johnson City          TN    33:11  10:41    34:40.5
  43    1068      Becky Hopson                 38 Elizabethton          TN    33:15  10:42    34:39.6
  44    1072      Carla Duncan                 39 Erwin                 TN    33:15  10:43    34:20.0
  45    1074      Jody Jones                   39 Johnson City          TN    33:15  10:43    33:47.4
  46    1077      Jessica Sarber               39 Johnson City          TN    33:18  10:44    33:40.5
  47    1087      Sarah Sharfstein             36 Piney Flats           TN    33:23  10:45    34:40.8
  48    1100      April Edwards                36 Johnson City          TN    33:30  10:47    34:28.5
  49    1156      Amy Jensen                   35 Johnson City          TN    34:17  11:03    35:57.9
  50    1169      Theresa Thomson Fuller       35 Kingsport             TN    34:34  11:08    35:15.9
  51    1184      Heidi Stafford               37 Knoxville             TN    34:43  11:11    36:50.5
  52    1185      Ingrid Deloach               37 Hampton               TN    34:43  11:11    35:12.0
  53    1211      Rebecca Leerssen             37 Johnson City          TN    35:08  11:19    35:57.2
  54    1215      Kristen Whited               35 Kingsport             TN    35:10  11:19    36:42.8
  55    1216      Jennie Barron                35 Bristol               TN    35:10  11:19    36:43.2
  56    1224      Brandie Maness               35 Johnson City          TN    35:11  11:20    36:43.8
  57    1226      Tiffany Wilson               39 Johnson City          TN    35:13  11:20    36:30.7
  58    1229      Lori Seehorn                 35 Johnson City          TN    35:14  11:21    35:38.3
  59    1231      Kathryn Keith                39 Blountville           TN    35:15  11:21    36:19.2
  60    1250      Sarah Schumaier              35 Johnson City          TN    35:33  11:27    35:56.8
  61    1251      Anna Darlington              39 Johnson City          TN    35:34  11:27    36:57.1
  62    1282      Staci Allison                37 Piney Flats           TN    36:04  11:37    36:39.3
  63    1287      Rebekah Moughon              35 Leesburg              VA    36:11  11:39    38:02.4
  64    1320      Cindy Osborne                35 Johnson City          TN    36:36  11:47    37:10.9
  65    1326      Kimberly Wiggins             35 Elizabethton          TN    36:43  11:49    39:04.0
  66    1343      Tommye Horton                39 Kingsport             TN    36:59  11:55    38:46.7
  67    1405      Stephanie Hall               39 Bristol               TN    38:06  12:16    40:14.0
  68    1406      Shauna Rivera                35 Afton                 TN    38:09  12:17    39:15.0
  69    1409      Chelsea Morse                37 Jonesborough          TN    38:14  12:19    40:22.8
  70    1436      Robin Murphy                 39 Johnson City          TN    38:44  12:28    40:12.7
  71    1458      Antoinette Cancellaro        39 Johnson City          TN    39:08  12:36    40:05.8
  72    1473      Wendy Day                    38 Johnson City          TN    39:27  12:42    40:23.6
  73    1480      Mary Sanger                  35 Jonesborough          TN    39:35  12:45    40:17.2
  74    1491      Laurel Farrell               38 Johnson City          TN    39:47  12:49    40:42.6
  75    1509      Jen Sedlak                   39 Charlotte             NC    40:04  12:54    42:25.5
  76    1524      Charity Styles               36 Johnson City          TN    40:22  13:00    42:09.0
  77    1539      Tonya Davis                  36 Johnson City          TN    40:54  13:10    42:12.1
  78    1545      Trina Ehlschlager            38 Huntersville          NC    40:57  13:11    42:55.5
  79    1552      Kimberly Hutchison           36 Kingsport             TN    41:03  13:13    42:39.5
  80    1555      Jennifer Hollinger           37 Johnson City          TN    41:06  13:14    41:58.7
  81    1576      Kimberley Pinedo             35 Elizabethton          TN    41:27  13:21    42:24.4
  82    1581      April Lowery Prudhomme       38 Johnson City          TN    41:30  13:22    41:58.8
  83    1585      Donna Bolton                 39 Johnson City          TN    41:34  13:23    41:59.1
  84    1589      April Dykes                  39 Fall Branch           TN    41:37  13:24    42:04.6
  85    1637      Julie Proffitt               37 Elizabethton          TN    42:50  13:48    44:30.5
  86    1639      Erin Kyles Shelton           36 Chicago               IL    42:58  13:50    44:38.7
  87    1694      Kaye Gonel                   38 Piney Flats           TN    44:41  14:23    45:14.1
  88    1696      Amber Herzer                 36 Jonesborough          TN    44:43  14:24    45:25.6
  89    1704      Amanda Smith                 35 Knoxville             TN    45:04  14:31    47:14.9
  90    1709      Amber Freeman                39 Jc                    TN    45:10  14:33    46:53.9
  91    1723      Nicole Walls                 36 Johnson City          TN    46:14  14:53    48:49.6
  92    1741      Jennifer Hutchens            36 Roswell               GA    46:47  15:04    48:12.4
  93    1751      Victoria Kelley              36 Johnson City          TN    47:29  15:17    49:35.2
  94    1760      Tara Blevins                 38 Jonesborough          TN    47:52  15:25    48:17.1
  95    1762      Esther Shelton               38 Jonesborough          TN    47:53  15:25    48:19.0
  96    1780      Alisha Richards              35 Jonesborough          TN    48:50  15:43    50:52.8
  97    1799      Heather Filice               39 Douglasville          GA    49:41  16:00    51:14.2
  98    1816      Laura Cusick                 37 Jonesborough          TN    50:17  16:11    53:25.3
  99    1830      Eleana Pate                  36 Erwin                 TN    50:39  16:18    51:40.5
 100    1850      Kelly Bell                   37 Unicoi                TN    51:34  16:36    53:09.2
 101    1888      Katie Sword                  39 Bristol               TN    54:16  17:28    54:47.2
 102    1889      Sarah Burns                  37 Greenville            SC    54:17  17:29    54:48.1
 103    1901      Christy Smith                39 Jonesborough          TN    54:45  17:38    57:05.4
 104    1919      Kara Stewart                 37 Madison               AL    55:13  17:47    56:26.2
 105    1928      Kelly Krawsmencke            35 Elyria                OH    55:59  18:02    57:55.7
 106    1939      Mackenzie Chafin             35 Johnson City          TN    56:37  18:14    59:15.8
 107    1984      April Rudisin                37 Chattanooga           TN    58:04  18:42    58:31.1
 108    2002      Terri Shelton                39 Limestone             TN    59:36  19:11  1:02:28.9
 109    2004      Kim Barnwell                 35 Johnson City          TN    59:41  19:13  1:02:24.9
 110    2007      Erin Smith                   35 Johnson City          TN    59:42  19:13  1:02:26.6
 111    2008      Melody Toddy                 37 Decatur               GA    59:42  19:13  1:07:40.2
 112    2075      April Harris                 37 Johnson City          TN  1:05:06  20:58  1:08:20.2
 
Male 40 to 44
Group   Overall                                                             Net             Gun
Place   Place     Name                        Age City                  St  Time     Pace   Time
======  =======   =========================== === ===================== ==  =======  =====  =========
   1      40      Derek Murphy                 41 Johnson City          TN    19:38   6:19    19:45.3
   2      77      Eric Alsbrook                41 Bristol               TN    21:07   6:48    21:09.7
   3     114      Keith Nave                   41 Johnson City          TN    21:51   7:02    21:54.2
   4     141      Willie Hamilton              43 Gate City             VA    22:21   7:12    22:21.2
   5     182      Ryan Wilkins                 42 Johnson City          TN    23:03   7:26    23:10.7
   6     190      Chad Green                   44 Bristol               TN    23:12   7:28    24:45.2
   7     220      Joshua Hayes                 41 Nashville             TN    23:34   7:36    23:45.0
   8     225      John Numbers                 41 Johnson City          TN    23:41   7:38    23:47.8
   9     244      Richard Cox                  44 Knoxville             TN    24:01   7:44    24:11.3
  10     258      Bobby Peters                 43 Johnson City          TN    24:17   7:49    24:24.8
  11     274      Andrew Appel                 44 Mableton              GA    24:29   7:53    24:35.1
  12     294      Michael McLean               43 Johnson City          TN    24:44   7:58    25:00.5
  13     339      Chris Murphy                 43 Bronxville            NY    25:25   8:11    25:40.5
  14     356      Paul Pate                    43 Erwin                 TN    25:40   8:16    26:20.2
  15     434      Brian Coggins                44 Jonesborough          TN    26:34   8:33    26:50.9
  16     442      Jr Wilkins                   44 Johnson City          TN    26:42   8:36    26:50.0
  17     444      Steven Mulliken              44 Jc                    TN    26:43   8:36    26:48.8
  18     448      Brad Cowden                  44 Kingsport             TN    26:46   8:37    27:05.8
  19     463      Mark Bowman                  44 Memphis               TN    26:53   8:40    27:23.0
  20     472      Daniel Riggs                 41 Johnson City          TN    27:01   8:42    27:18.4
  21     511      Michael Laughrun             44 Johnson City          TN    27:28   8:51    27:53.4
  22     515      Johnie Rose                  42 Cleveland             OH    27:34   8:53    28:23.2
  23     537      Robert Perez                 42 Bristol               TN    27:43   8:55    27:52.9
  24     543      Robert Jenkins               43 Bristol               TN    27:46   8:57    27:55.7
  25     545      Leighton Hart                40 Johnson City          TN    27:46   8:57    28:05.9
  26     546      Robert Lewis                 40 Elizabethton          TN    27:48   8:57    27:49.6
  27     632      Stephen Bernard              43 Birmingham            MI    28:54   9:18    29:24.6
  28     634      Philip Baker                 42 Jonesborough          TN    28:55   9:19    30:16.5
  29     636      Bradley Morgan               42 Roan Mountain         TN    28:55   9:19    30:03.3
  30     654      Christopher Gillis           40 Johnson City          TN    29:09   9:23    29:47.4
  31     677      Ben Scarborough              40 Jonesborough          TN    29:24   9:28    30:35.5
  32     697      Darrell Lyons                43 Elizabethton          TN    29:34   9:31    30:02.0
  33     726      Heath Wilson                 42 Marietta              GA    29:52   9:37    30:04.5
  34     733      Fonz Cecil                   43 Johnson City          TN    29:56   9:38    30:09.4
  35     736      Kemp Brown                   40 Kingsport             TN    29:58   9:39    30:50.0
  36     745      Tony Houston                 41 Johnson City          TN    30:02   9:40    31:02.9
  37     764      Patrick Henley               42 Johnson City          TN    30:11   9:43    30:21.3
  38     812      Brian Ogle                   42 Bluff City            TN    30:36   9:51    31:53.8
  39     841      David Smith                  41 Johnson City          TN    30:53   9:57    31:19.0
  40     877      Mark Roache                  40 Johnson City          TN    31:12  10:03    31:26.2
  41     892      Isaac Coleman                40 Johnson City          TN    31:25  10:07    32:48.6
  42     904      James Battie                 43 Johnson City          TN    31:29  10:08    33:33.5
  43     978      Tim Story                    43 Johnson City          TN    32:20  10:25    33:35.5
  44    1012      Ricky Johns                  43 Jonesborough          TN    32:33  10:29    32:41.0
  45    1085      Ben Sharfstein               44 Piney Flats           TN    33:22  10:45    34:40.3
  46    1096      Matt Lunsik                  41 Jonesborough          TN    33:27  10:46    34:21.4
  47    1121      John Clavier                 42 Elizabethton          TN    33:49  10:53    34:09.2
  48    1130      Tommy Torbett                40                       --    33:55  10:55    34:26.1
  49    1139      Joshua Harper                41 Nashville             TN    34:03  10:58    36:31.3
  50    1145      Rocky Maness                 40 Johnson City          TN    34:09  11:00    35:43.7
  51    1146      Angela Shrewsbury            42 Jonesborough          TN    34:10  11:00    34:52.9
  52    1186      Shannon Deloach              43 Hampton               TN    34:43  11:11    35:11.4
  53    1192      Jessica Wheatley             40 Wise                  VA    34:51  11:13    36:08.1
  54    1199      Marcus Julian                42 Johnson City          TN    34:57  11:15    35:58.8
  55    1253      Christopher Shields          42 Austin                TX    35:36  11:28    37:00.8
  56    1329      Joe Romans                   44 Bristol               TN    36:47  11:51    37:54.9
  57    1346      Kevin Horton                 42 Kingsport             TN    37:02  11:55    38:49.9
  58    1381      Ken Devore                   42 Jonesborough          TN    37:44  12:09    37:45.6
  59    1413      Jason McAllister             42 Johnson City          TN    38:17  12:20    38:16.1
  60    1430      Kip Charlton                 44 Chuckey               TN    38:33  12:25    39:13.5
  61    1433      Scott Glover                 44 Kingsport             TN    38:41  12:28    40:09.2
  62    1475      Ed Pohland                   44 Johnson City          TN    39:28  12:43    39:39.8
  63    1482      Chris Gilliland              41 Johnson City          TN    39:39  12:46    40:48.2
  64    1503      Danny Colpo                  44 Mount Carmel          TN    40:01  12:53    42:43.5
  65    1506      Jeremy Johnson               40 Johnson City          TN    40:03  12:54    41:06.6
  66    1565      Corey Paulson                42 Elizabethton          TN    41:13  13:16    42:54.3
  67    1600      Robbie Walker                43 Rogersville           TN    41:54  13:29    42:41.3
  68    1655      Mark Smith                   40 Bristol               TN    43:17  13:56    43:45.3
  69    1684      Brian Parr                   43 Murray                KY    44:23  14:17    44:57.0
  70    1708      Anthony Freeman              42 Jc                    TN    45:10  14:33    46:53.5
  71    1725      Lance Treadway               42 Elizabethton          TN    46:21  14:55    49:33.3
  72    1754      Brian Johnston               42 Johnson City          TN    47:37  15:20    48:51.4
  73    1804      Tim Decker                   44 Limestone             TN    49:51  16:03    49:53.2
  74    1806      Jeremy Lemmon                40 Gallatin              TN    49:57  16:05    51:22.7
  75    1860      John Tomko-III               42 Jonesborough          TN    52:03  16:45    53:45.9
  76    1891      Ryan Percifield              44 Morgantown            WV    54:18  17:29    55:22.6
  77    2093      Vaughn Johnson               43 Midway                TN  1:09:01  22:13  1:11:49.4
 
Female 40 to 44
Group   Overall                                                             Net             Gun
Place   Place     Name                        Age City                  St  Time     Pace   Time
======  =======   =========================== === ===================== ==  =======  =====  =========
   1     186      Jennifer Woody               41 Henrico               VA    23:08   7:27    23:16.5
   2     253      Lee Harrison                 43 Chuckey               TN    24:12   7:48    24:40.7
   3     297      Emaly McLean                 43 Johnson City          TN    24:45   7:58    25:00.6
   4     325      Jerri Rose                   40 Cleveland             OH    25:17   8:09    26:06.2
   5     338      Beth Dexter                  40 Bronxville            NY    25:24   8:11    25:40.3
   6     402      Carey Hickerson              42 Johnson City          TN    26:13   8:27    27:16.2
   7     428      Dawn Tuell                   41 Johnson City          TN    26:29   8:32    26:40.7
   8     433      Jennifer Cooper              42 Bristol               TN    26:33   8:33    26:38.5
   9     504      Lisa Carter                  43 Johnson City          TN    27:22   8:49    27:52.9
  10     544      Karena Swisher               42 King George           VA    27:46   8:57    28:30.0
  11     592      Jennifer Oler                43 Houston               TX    28:26   9:10    28:56.1
  12     610      Leah Charlton                40 Chuckey               TN    28:41   9:14    29:21.1
  13     682      Jesse Woods                  43 Johnson City          TN    29:26   9:29    30:29.5
  14     712      Aarti Bowman                 42 Memphis               TN    29:42   9:34    30:13.5
  15     721      Beth Backus                  44 Johnson City          TN    29:48   9:36    29:57.5
  16     727      Susie Dargan                 41 Jonesborough          TN    29:52   9:37    30:23.5
  17     785      Angelina Maguinness          40 Alexandria            VA    30:23   9:47    30:55.2
  18     825      Kristin Williams             42 Princeton             NJ    30:42   9:53    31:38.1
  19     826      Ana Rosales                  40 Johnson City          TN    30:42   9:53    31:48.6
  20     864      Amy Holt                     40 Johnson City          TN    31:07  10:01    31:41.3
  21     905      Amy Hutchins                 43 Kingsport             TN    31:29  10:08    32:39.9
  22     912      Shelly Van Wyhe              40 Bristol               VA    31:35  10:10    32:52.4
  23     923      Daphne Ringley               42 Johnson City          TN    31:43  10:13    32:24.5
  24     927      Kristen Johnson              44 Jonesborough          TN    31:44  10:13    31:49.8
  25     933      Leeanne Francis              43 Johnson City          TN    31:48  10:15    32:29.0
  26     952      Dawn Wagner                  43 Jonesborough          TN    32:03  10:19    32:43.6
  27     956      Amy Mahoney                  42 Johnson City          TN    32:05  10:20    33:08.8
  28     974      Karen Dobler                 44 Cortland              OH    32:17  10:24    32:49.2
  29    1022      Sherri Johnston              40 Johnson City          TN    32:40  10:31    33:49.6
  30    1084      Karalee Sprinkle             42 Piney Flats           TN    33:21  10:45    34:03.4
  31    1088      Melissa Armbrister Armbriste 40 Greeneville           TN    33:23  10:45    33:55.0
  32    1090      Heather Hopland              40 Elizabethton          TN    33:24  10:45    34:41.0
  33    1128      Angie Cowden                 44 Kingsport             TN    33:54  10:55    35:21.0
  34    1137      Marsha Crain                 40 Erwin                 TN    34:01  10:57    35:06.6
  35    1150      Stacy Street                 44 Glade Spring          VA    34:14  11:02    34:33.3
  36    1197      Melissa Malenda              43 Johnson City          TN    34:56  11:15    36:26.7
  37    1198      Melissa Cline                41 Kingsport             TN    34:56  11:15    35:03.4
  38    1204      Susan Ramsey                 44 Johnson City          TN    35:00  11:16    36:18.5
  39    1213      Kim Wiley                    41 Beaufort              SC    35:08  11:19    36:33.2
  40    1223      Susan Brewer                 44 Telford               TN    35:11  11:20    35:40.0
  41    1252      Heather Ponce                43 Rocky Face            GA    35:36  11:28    35:57.8
  42    1256      Chrissy Evans                42 Morristown            TN    35:39  11:29    37:16.0
  43    1276      Marie Yeager                 41 Johnson City          TN    35:56  11:34    36:34.2
  44    1286      Lisa Daniel                  43 Johnson City          TN    36:10  11:39    37:08.4
  45    1294      Elizabeth Dolinger           43 Johnson City          TN    36:17  11:41    36:28.4
  46    1307      Laraine Dover                44 Johnson City          TN    36:27  11:44    37:03.3
  47    1308      Melony Ison                  41 Jonesborough          TN    36:27  11:44    37:22.6
  48    1322      Tosha Erwin                  41 Erwin                 TN    36:36  11:47    37:36.6
  49    1324      Ann Graves                   42 Elizabethton          TN    36:42  11:49    37:05.0
  50    1360      Kristina Hamaker             40 Telford               TN    37:17  12:01    38:05.7
  51    1363      Carol Bean                   44 Nashville             TN    37:22  12:02    39:05.1
  52    1366      Lisa Shankle                 44 Bristol               TN    37:29  12:04    37:49.6
  53    1376      Rebecca Pearson              40 Johnson City          TN    37:35  12:06    38:09.5
  54    1400      Tracy Johns                  43 Jonesborough          TN    38:00  12:14    38:08.7
  55    1414      Diane Siedentopf             42 Johnson City          TN    38:17  12:20    39:59.4
  56    1426      Jennifer Bullington          44 Johnson City          TN    38:30  12:24    39:16.1
  57    1432      Sherri Bounds                43 Johnson City          TN    38:38  12:26    38:37.5
  58    1434      Tiffany Glover               44 Kingsport             TN    38:42  12:28    40:08.7
  59    1454      Sherri Baker                 41 Collierville          TN    39:06  12:35    40:02.6
  60    1457      Rebecca Lawrence             43 Elizabethton          TN    39:07  12:36    39:21.9
  61    1485      Mindy Taylor                 41 Meadowview            VA    39:41  12:47    41:11.9
  62    1502      Scarlett Anderson            43 Roan Mountain         TN    40:00  12:53    41:05.7
  63    1513      Emily Williams               40 Indianapolis          IN    40:11  12:56    42:17.3
  64    1516      Amanda Yarbrough             40 Johnson City          TN    40:12  12:57    40:29.8
  65    1553      Tammy Johnson                42 Jonesborough          TN    41:03  13:13    41:19.4
  66    1558      Heather Champney             40 Johnson City          TN    41:09  13:15    41:58.8
  67    1563      Ronda Paulson                41 Elizabethton          TN    41:12  13:16    42:54.1
  68    1588      Connie Ballard               41 Johnson City          TN    41:36  13:24    43:35.5
  69    1601      Genine Holsclaw              41 Johnson City          TN    41:54  13:29    42:41.3
  70    1627      Gumbo Brownie                44 Bristol               TN    42:40  13:44    43:34.0
  71    1685      Kemaly Parr                  41 Murray                KY    44:23  14:17    44:57.4
  72    1689      Erin Brown                   41 Kingsport             TN    44:26  14:18    45:27.3
  73    1693      Mandi Gilliland              40 Johnson City          TN    44:40  14:23    45:48.1
  74    1705      Renee Verran                 41 Watauga               TN    45:04  14:31    46:35.0
  75    1712      Shelly Steffey               41 Bluff City            TN    45:31  14:39    46:51.2
  76    1721      Darla Hilderbrand            44 Johnson City          TN    46:02  14:50    47:53.5
  77    1724      Sabrina Lester               42 Bluff City            TN    46:19  14:55    46:52.7
  78    1736      Leslie Greear                42 Cleveland             TN    46:42  15:02    48:08.4
  79    1755      Adrienne Raff                44 Johnson City          TN    47:38  15:20    49:11.0
  80    1764      Sharon Henegar               42 Johnson City          TN    47:55  15:26    48:10.0
  81    1813      Nicole Burleson              43 Charleston            SC    50:07  16:08    50:51.7
  82    1829      Charity Sparks               42 Johnson City          TN    50:39  16:18    51:03.7
  83    1914      Annette Andrew               44 Johnson City          TN    55:11  17:46    56:31.6
  84    1947      Jennifer Hamilton            43 Homer                 NY    56:54  18:19    59:35.0
  85    1954      Carey Lewis                  40 Elizabethton          TN    57:09  18:24    59:40.5
  86    1986      Maura Cullop                 44 Johnson City          TN    58:17  18:46  1:01:05.8
  87    2010      Stephanie Fox                41 Asheville             NC    59:46  19:14  1:07:42.1
  88    2025      Kim Bailey                   43 Jonesborough          TN  1:00:48  19:35  1:01:31.4
  89    2028      Lois Smallman                40 Jonesborough          TN  1:01:02  19:39  1:01:34.7
  90    2031      Carrie Harrison              40 Bluff City            TN  1:01:23  19:46  1:04:11.6
  91    2044      Alice Demetrikopoulos        42 Johnson City          TN  1:02:29  20:07  1:04:04.7
  92    2045      Brenda Moody                 43 Jonesborough          TN  1:02:30  20:07  1:04:48.5
  93    2047      Debbie Smith                 40 Johnson City          TN  1:02:37  20:10  1:03:28.0
  94    2053      Terri Treadway               44 Jonesborough          TN  1:03:30  20:27  1:06:11.2
  95    2058      Tara Spencer                 42 Butler                TN  1:03:41  20:30  1:05:32.6
  96    2077      Rachel Rynbrandt             43 Vienna                VA  1:05:24  21:03  1:07:57.6
  97    2080      Amy Perkins                  41 Elizabethton          TN  1:05:34  21:07  1:08:35.9
 
Male 45 to 49
Group   Overall                                                             Net             Gun
Place   Place     Name                        Age City                  St  Time     Pace   Time
======  =======   =========================== === ===================== ==  =======  =====  =========
   1      35      Robert Nielsen               49 Johnson City          TN    19:11   6:11    19:10.3
   2      44      Mantle Roth                  46 Johnson City          TN    19:43   6:21    19:42.8
   3      48      Aaron Brooks                 46 Bristol               TN    20:06   6:29    20:09.3
   4      97      Keith Cook                   47 Johnson City          TN    21:35   6:57    21:37.2
   5     125      Bart Kincannon               47 Fort Smith            AR    22:02   7:06    22:07.5
   6     131      Paul Finch                   49 Piney Flats           TN    22:07   7:08    22:15.2
   7     139      Bobby Blair                  46 Kingsport             TN    22:20   7:12    22:32.6
   8     162      Todd Johnson                 45 Jonesborough          TN    22:43   7:19    22:53.1
   9     164      Lee Jay Lynch                48 Johnson City          TN    22:44   7:20    22:48.4
  10     216      Edward Numbers               46 Aurora                MO    23:29   7:34    23:35.4
  11     231      Jason McKinney               45 Elizabethton          TN    23:47   7:40    24:01.4
  12     245      Bill Fuller                  49 Hampton               TN    24:01   7:44    24:01.8
  13     252      Eddie Mathis                 46 Elizabethton          TN    24:10   7:47    24:13.6
  14     254      Russell Price                46 Alexandria            VA    24:14   7:48    24:16.5
  15     268      Gene Cahill                  46 Lexington             KY    24:26   7:52    24:32.8
  16     276      Andy Wallen                  45 Jonesborough          TN    24:31   7:54    24:34.2
  17     279      Tucker Carter                46 Johnson City          TN    24:33   7:55    25:05.6
  18     284      Carleton Lyon                48 Johnson City          TN    24:36   7:56    24:43.5
  19     285      Bill Hankes                  49 Jonesborough          TN    24:37   7:56    24:46.4
  20     296      Emmette Grant                49 Greeneville           TN    24:45   7:58    25:05.7
  21     302      Scott May                    46 Johnson City          TN    24:49   8:00    24:51.6
  22     307      Kelby Shymlock               49 Knoxville             TN    24:53   8:01    25:16.5
  23     311      Barry Hurst                  48 Jacksonville          FL    25:00   8:03    25:20.6
  24     316      Jerry Robinson               47 Piney Flats           TN    25:06   8:05    25:14.9
  25     330      Ron Stiltner                 49 Johnson City          TN    25:20   8:10    26:01.3
  26     343      Christopher Redman           49 Madison               AL    25:33   8:14    25:44.7
  27     366      Eric Crumb                   49 Johnson City          TN    25:47   8:18    26:55.8
  28     377      Richard McClure              47 Piney Flats           TN    25:57   8:21    26:24.3
  29     413      Glen Cullop                  45 Johnson City          TN    26:21   8:29    26:42.5
  30     454      Chip Backus                  47 Johnson City          TN    26:49   8:38    26:57.6
  31     456      Stephen Cullen               48 Johnson City          TN    26:50   8:39    27:40.4
  32     469      Aaron Morris                 45 Johnson City          TN    26:58   8:41    27:12.7
  33     489      David Hecht                  46 Elizabethton          TN    27:11   8:45    27:25.9
  34     523      Matt Cooter                  49 Greeneville           TN    27:38   8:54    27:49.1
  35     525      Jim Richmond                 47 Johnson City          TN    27:38   8:54    27:50.5
  36     615      Chris Layne                  46 Johnson City          TN    28:43   9:15    29:54.0
  37     624      Enzo Giuliano                49 Apex                  NC    28:50   9:17    29:09.5
  38     631      Sun Sonekeo                  46 Johnson City          TN    28:53   9:18    29:34.9
  39     633      Chris Layton                 49 Johnson City          TN    28:55   9:19    29:12.9
  40     641      Cary Green                   47 Jonesborough          TN    29:00   9:20    29:23.5
  41     657      Tony Grindstaff              47 Jonesborough          TN    29:09   9:23    29:17.8
  42     695      Greg Keith                   48 Johnson City          TN    29:33   9:31    30:01.0
  43     698      Eric McCracken               46 Piney Flats           TN    29:36   9:32    30:21.1
  44     708      Tim Peret                    45 Johnson City          TN    29:40   9:33    29:46.4
  45     714      Ryan Vernon                  48 Hampton               TN    29:43   9:34    29:55.3
  46     719      Hank Hare                    45 Piney Flats           TN    29:45   9:35    30:04.6
  47     766      Jason Choquette              45 Johnson City          TN    30:12   9:43    30:29.2
  48     783      Jim McMackin                 45 Johnson City          TN    30:23   9:47    32:44.0
  49     808      John Wright                  48 Elizabethton          TN    30:33   9:50    30:53.7
  50     822      William Shrewsbury           49 Jonesborough          TN    30:40   9:53    31:57.5
  51     824      Tim Williams                 47 Princeton             NJ    30:41   9:53    31:38.9
  52     827      Michael Lambert              47 Kingsport             TN    30:42   9:53    31:18.7
  53     906      Rodney Hutchins              47 Kingsport             TN    31:30  10:09    32:39.1
  54     913      Kevin Moore                  46 Jonesborough          TN    31:36  10:11    32:33.9
  55     961      Michael Wheatley             49 Wise                  VA    32:10  10:21    33:26.7
  56     991      Michael Hardin               46 Jonesborough          TN    32:25  10:26    33:13.3
  57     993      Brian Gibson                 47 Johnson City          TN    32:25  10:26    33:40.8
  58     997      Brian Waye                   45 Johnson City          TN    32:28  10:27    33:10.2
  59    1093      Frank Morreale               45 Jacksonville          FL    33:26  10:46    33:37.4
  60    1109      James Burns                  47 Johnson City          TN    33:37  10:50    33:36.6
  61    1114      Bryson Hyskell               45 Bristol               TN    33:45  10:52    34:37.2
  62    1127      Michael Davenport            45 Abingdon              VA    33:52  10:55    34:03.8
  63    1155      Dalerick Carden              47 Cumming               GA    34:17  11:02    34:33.1
  64    1174      Scott Marmo                  47 Johnson City          TN    34:37  11:09    34:49.8
  65    1217      Wayne Oler                   48 Johnson City          TN    35:10  11:19    35:52.3
  66    1258      Peter Miller                 46 Jc                    TN    35:42  11:30    36:32.3
  67    1306      Lance Ison                   46 Jonesborough          TN    36:27  11:44    37:21.6
  68    1371      Sean Sullivan                45 Auburn                GA    37:33  12:05    38:16.9
  69    1374      Joey Trent                   49 Johnson City          TN    37:34  12:06    38:13.0
  70    1383      Larry McCandless             48 Jonesborough          TN    37:46  12:10    40:38.7
  71    1412      Scott Lacey                  45 Jonesborough          TN    38:16  12:19    39:49.2
  72    1471      Craig Waddell                46 Johnson City          TN    39:26  12:42    41:09.3
  73    1501      Jr. Martin                   49 Jonesborough          TN    39:53  12:51    41:00.8
  74    1511      Jeff Hall                    46 Charlotte             NC    40:06  12:55    42:26.0
  75    1512      John Jordan                  47 Johnson City          TN    40:09  12:56    40:08.2
  76    1531      Roger Werries                47 Cookeville            TN    40:40  13:06    42:10.6
  77    1562      Chad Floyd                   47 Bristol               TN    41:11  13:16    42:47.5
  78    1571      Joseph Martin                45 Unicoi                TN    41:22  13:19    42:48.7
  79    1584      Jason Davis                  45 Jonesborough          TN    41:33  13:23    42:45.5
  80    1608      Thomas Eorgan                48 Johnson City          TN    42:08  13:34    43:23.2
  81    1612      David Alligood               49 Johnson City          TN    42:17  13:37    43:26.8
  82    1623      Loren Pierce                 48 Kingsport             TN    42:31  13:41    44:05.0
  83    1652      Opie Jones                   45 Johnson City          TN    43:15  13:55    43:52.9
  84    1701      Michael Bates                49 Jonesborough          TN    44:48  14:26    46:57.4
  85    1778      Jamie Taylor                 45 Butler                TN    48:47  15:42    50:45.8
  86    1785      John Dixon                   47 Johnson City          TN    49:00  15:47    49:35.2
  87    1802      Louie Leach                  49 Johnson City          TN    49:45  16:01    51:54.6
  88    1820      Bob Paty                     46 Glen Carbon           IL    50:18  16:12    50:17.6
  89    1916      Wes Andrew                   46 Johnson City          TN    55:12  17:46    56:32.6
  90    1922      Shawn Hughes                 46 Erwin                 TN    55:19  17:49    56:06.4
  91    2037      Thomas Donaldson             48 Jonesborough          TN  1:01:59  19:57  1:03:26.0
  92    2055      Darrell Fowler               48 Johnson City          TN  1:03:32  20:27  1:06:14.6
  93    2092      Travis Johnson               45 Midway                TN  1:08:59  22:13  1:11:52.5
 
Female 45 to 49
Group   Overall                                                             Net             Gun
Place   Place     Name                        Age City                  St  Time     Pace   Time
======  =======   =========================== === ===================== ==  =======  =====  =========
   1     197      Karyn Cross                  49 Johnson City          TN    23:17   7:30    23:26.7
   2     256      Katherine Duncan             45 Johnson City          TN    24:15   7:49    24:21.5
   3     295      Kathryn Kelley               48 Columbus              OH    24:44   7:58    24:56.3
   4     303      Gina Lynch                   48 Johnson City          TN    24:50   8:00    24:54.1
   5     332      Janine Myatt                 49 Bristol               VA    25:21   8:10    25:44.7
   6     452      Beth Lillycrop               48 Johnson City          TN    26:48   8:38    27:03.2
   7     499      Cheryl Shields               47 Johnson City          TN    27:20   8:48    27:38.3
   8     521      Julie Cook                   48 Johnson City          TN    27:37   8:54    27:53.2
   9     541      Amy McKinney                 49 Johnson City          TN    27:45   8:56    27:49.5
  10     551      Marcinda Roth                45 Johnson City          TN    27:52   8:59    28:06.6
  11     563      Teresa Duffy                 48 Jonesborough          TN    28:02   9:02    28:12.8
  12     568      Rachel Hecht                 47 Elizabethton          TN    28:07   9:03    28:24.1
  13     623      Sarah Giuliano               49 Apex                  NC    28:50   9:17    29:08.2
  14     643      Tammy Morreale               49 Jacksonville          FL    29:00   9:21    29:12.5
  15     663      Holly Warren                 47 Piney Flats           TN    29:16   9:26    29:52.2
  16     676      Cindy Buckingham             48 Kingsport             TN    29:23   9:28    30:22.7
  17     680      Kim Fry                      48 Knoxville             TN    29:25   9:29    29:35.6
  18     709      Deanna Corley                49 Kingsport             TN    29:40   9:33    30:04.4
  19     720      Patsy Cantor                 46 Jonesborough          TN    29:47   9:36    30:11.2
  20     744      Rachel Rice Gillespie        46 Lawrenceville         GA    30:00   9:40    31:27.6
  21     754      Victoria Touati              47 Johnson City          TN    30:06   9:42    31:05.8
  22     760      Tanya Farley                 46 Abingdon              VA    30:09   9:43    30:35.3
  23     779      Angie Green                  47 Jonesborough          TN    30:20   9:46    30:41.1
  24     845      Joanna Cullen                47 Johnson City          TN    30:54   9:57    32:09.1
  25     884      Victoria Osborne             45 Erwin                 TN    31:21  10:06    32:27.7
  26     918      Carmina Garcia               48 Jonesborough          TN    31:38  10:11    32:45.0
  27     940      Patty Rider                  48 Mount Carmel          TN    31:54  10:17    33:21.1
  28     985      Julia Guinn                  46 Elizabethton          TN    32:22  10:25    33:16.0
  29     996      Angela Trent                 46 Johnson City          TN    32:27  10:27    33:05.1
  30    1000      Jodie Blevins                49 Piney Flats           TN    32:29  10:28    33:45.1
  31    1010      Monica Coleman               49 Johnson City          TN    32:33  10:29    33:54.8
  32    1017      Chantal Sexton               48 Bristol               TN    32:37  10:30    32:56.0
  33    1028      Heather Floyd                48 Bristol               TN    32:43  10:32    34:19.8
  34    1034      Meredith Miller              46 Jc                    TN    32:49  10:34    33:37.1
  35    1048      Resa Munt                    49 Bristol               TN    33:00  10:38    33:20.5
  36    1086      Paulette Rains               46 Telford               TN    33:22  10:45    36:14.4
  37    1124      Karin Keith                  48 Johnson City          TN    33:51  10:54    34:18.6
  38    1126      Mimi Shymlock                47 Knoxville             TN    33:52  10:54    34:18.0
  39    1131      Leticia Wisecarver           46 Johnson City          TN    33:57  10:56    35:39.0
  40    1138      Kim Adelman                  47 Johnson City          TN    34:03  10:58    35:49.7
  41    1154      Lisa Davis                   45 Jonesborough          TN    34:16  11:02    34:58.7
  42    1161      Cheryl Povlich               46 Johnson City          TN    34:20  11:04    34:56.9
  43    1163      Donna McCalman               48 Johnson City          TN    34:24  11:05    35:49.1
  44    1164      Rachel McCracken             48 Piney Flats           TN    34:26  11:05    35:17.0
  45    1237      Karen McMackin               46 Johnson City          TN    35:22  11:23    36:38.1
  46    1281      Lori Hankes                  48 Jonesborough          TN    36:03  11:37    36:17.0
  47    1316      Laura Baker                  47 Bristol               VA    36:32  11:46    38:27.9
  48    1349      Felicia McKee                47 Johnson City          TN    37:07  11:57    37:22.1
  49    1384      Melissa Gaffrey              48 Limestone             TN    37:46  12:10    38:21.9
  50    1385      Mariela McCandless           45 Jonesborough          TN    37:47  12:10    40:38.5
  51    1411      Tracy Lacey                  46 Jonesborough          TN    38:16  12:19    39:49.0
  52    1416      Pamela Beerman               45 Johnson City          TN    38:18  12:20    40:00.1
  53    1435      Dee Martin                   46 Jonesborough          TN    38:43  12:28    39:50.0
  54    1445      Deanna Massie                47 Bristol               TN    38:54  12:32    39:19.1
  55    1470      Susan Akins                  48 Johnson City          TN    39:26  12:42    41:10.8
  56    1520      Conchitina Crisostomo        45 Jonesborough          TN    40:14  12:57    41:25.9
  57    1532      Evelyn Thrasher              49 Bowling Green         KY    40:43  13:07    41:33.0
  58    1536      Felisha McNabb               45 Bristol               TN    40:49  13:09    42:20.5
  59    1540      Kelley Korody                45 Morristown            TN    40:54  13:10    42:16.5
  60    1543      Miki Paula Reece-Pate        45 Johnson City          TN    40:56  13:11    41:35.9
  61    1591      Michele Meckfessel           47 Glen Carbon           IL    41:40  13:25    42:45.7
  62    1595      Mechelle Carter              47 Limestone             TN    41:43  13:26    43:38.5
  63    1620      Stacy Dahlman                45 Johnson City          TN    42:25  13:39    43:05.3
  64    1624      Kimberly Pierce              48 Kingsport             TN    42:33  13:42    44:05.1
  65    1661      Dana Brandon                 46 Morristown            TN    43:34  14:02    45:14.5
  66    1667      Heather Marsh Little         45 Jonesborough          TN    43:44  14:05    45:11.6
  67    1678      Michelle Brown               46 Kingsport             TN    44:02  14:11    44:59.5
  68    1682      Tami Salyer                  48 Johnson City          TN    44:12  14:14    45:43.1
  69    1697      Sherry Ogle                  47 Bluff City            TN    44:44  14:24    46:00.0
  70    1710      Lisa Hale                    48 Bristol               TN    45:15  14:34    46:42.9
  71    1728      Suzanne Norwood              48 Jonesborough          TN    46:26  14:57    47:11.0
  72    1729      Lisa Snapp                   48 Knoxville             TN    46:31  14:59    47:04.6
  73    1745      Cathy Carden                 47 Cumming               GA    47:17  15:14    47:33.9
  74    1750      Sharron Livingston           49 Jc                    TN    47:29  15:17    48:10.7
  75    1752      Julia Ives                   46 Church Hill           TN    47:31  15:18    49:05.2
  76    1757      Tracy Graybeal               47 Bluff City            TN    47:47  15:23    51:00.8
  77    1773      Deanna Robbins               45 Pennington Gap        VA    48:42  15:41    49:13.4
  78    1791      Susan Hundley                46 Johnson City          TN    49:24  15:54    51:24.0
  79    1800      Tina Stacy                   45 Canton                GA    49:42  16:00    51:15.3
  80    1809      Marcie Dale Byrd             49 Johnson City          TN    50:04  16:07    51:28.7
  81    1812      Natasha Lee                  46 Charleston            SC    50:07  16:08    50:51.4
  82    1815      Connie Stoots                46 Flag Pond             TN    50:16  16:11    52:31.7
  83    1831      Nicole Bullington            47 Johnson City          TN    50:40  16:19    51:18.5
  84    1924      Kelly Hall                   49 Johnson City          TN    55:49  17:58    58:02.1
  85    1997      Lindy McIntosh               45 Johnson City          TN    59:34  19:11  1:02:27.5
  86    2024      Jennifer Schoondyke          47 Johnson City          TN  1:00:45  19:33  1:02:35.5
  87    2046      Kimberly Bennett             49 Johnson City          TN  1:02:36  20:09  1:02:35.9
 
Male 50 to 54
Group   Overall                                                             Net             Gun
Place   Place     Name                        Age City                  St  Time     Pace   Time
======  =======   =========================== === ===================== ==  =======  =====  =========
   1      51      David Beckner                50 Bristol               TN    20:15   6:32    20:15.7
   2      82      Keith Devos                  53 Jc                    TN    21:13   6:50    21:17.3
   3     101      Terry Hughes                 53 Roan Mountain         TN    21:39   6:58    21:40.4
   4     109      Richard Oreskovic            53 Kingsport             TN    21:46   7:01    21:46.9
   5     146      Mike Matheson                50 Elizabethton          TN    22:26   7:13    22:42.2
   6     165      Robert Cox                   50 Johnson City          TN    22:45   7:20    22:48.2
   7     169      Brad Rinella                 54 Jonesborough          TN    22:49   7:21    22:51.4
   8     172      Mike Couper                  52 Johnson City          TN    22:52   7:22    23:01.6
   9     175      Anders Laitinen              54 Johnson City          TN    22:55   7:23    22:58.1
  10     179      David Sentell                53 Johnson City          TN    22:59   7:24    22:59.8
  11     201      Tj Brown                     53 Johnson City          TN    23:20   7:31    23:22.0
  12     226      Alan Winebarger              53                       --    23:41   7:38    23:52.3
  13     246      Jonathan Hagberg             51 Suffolk               VA    24:05   7:45    24:30.4
  14     265      Robert Cathey                50 Kingsport             TN    24:22   7:51    24:26.9
  15     282      Danny Birkner                51 Elizabethton          TN    24:35   7:55    24:40.5
  16     288      Glenn Hudson                 54 Johnson City          TN    24:37   7:56    24:52.1
  17     291      Gordon Garber                52 Jonesborough          TN    24:42   7:57    24:47.0
  18     306      Samuel Looney                54 Bluff City            TN    24:50   8:00    24:49.8
  19     313      Stan Stratton                50 Jonesborough          TN    25:03   8:04    25:16.6
  20     337      Christopher Salley           52 Kingsport             TN    25:24   8:11    25:32.9
  21     360      T. R. Bosworth               54 Johnson City          TN    25:43   8:17    26:05.0
  22     381      Randy Phillips               51 Abingdon              VA    26:01   8:23    26:20.3
  23     389      Olivier Willi                51 Zurich                ZH    26:06   8:24    27:07.2
  24     401      Todd Ives                    50 Church Hill           TN    26:12   8:26    26:27.9
  25     405      Dustin Booksh                51 Johnson City          TN    26:15   8:27    26:40.1
  26     445      Glenn Trent                  54 Johnson City          TN    26:44   8:37    27:07.1
  27     455      David Wiles                  53 Johnson City          TN    26:50   8:39    26:57.1
  28     477      Dan Bowman                   54 Elizabethton          TN    27:03   8:43    27:35.9
  29     486      Joe Mahoney                  54 Johnson City          TN    27:09   8:45    27:30.7
  30     512      Randall Gilmore              53 Bluff City            TN    27:31   8:52    27:50.5
  31     530      Jerry Greene                 52 Kingsport             TN    27:39   8:54    28:17.8
  32     587      Ray Oler                     53 Houston               TX    28:20   9:08    28:50.4
  33     620      Tom Tull                     54 Elizabethton          TN    28:47   9:16    29:19.4
  34     621      Mark McCalman                51 Johnson City          TN    28:48   9:16    29:06.8
  35     718      David May                    54 Elizabethton          TN    29:45   9:35    29:56.6
  36     739      Charlie Hale                 51 Bristol               TN    29:58   9:39    30:58.3
  37     748      Lee Williams                 53 Unicoi                TN    30:03   9:41    30:05.2
  38     749      William Prusha               54 Kingsport             TN    30:03   9:41    30:57.3
  39     757      Ed Brading                   54 Johnson City          TN    30:08   9:42    30:40.7
  40     791      Mark Cooter                  53 Alexandria            VA    30:25   9:48    30:54.7
  41     893      Duke Dukart                  52 Kingsport             TN    31:25  10:07    32:42.3
  42     896      Randy Sharrow                50 Jonesborough          TN    31:26  10:07    32:54.4
  43     934      Bill Archer                  54 Newnan                GA    31:49  10:15    32:11.5
  44    1031      Paul Daniel                  53 Johnson City          TN    32:45  10:33    33:43.5
  45    1044      Tom Deaderick                51 Jonesborough          TN    32:58  10:37    34:24.3
  46    1058      Jim Klug                     53 Johnson City          TN    33:07  10:40    34:52.8
  47    1071      David Reynolds               51 Jonesborough          TN    33:15  10:42    33:47.0
  48    1110      Phil Belcher                 50 Johnson City          TN    33:37  10:50    35:23.7
  49    1118      George Cross                 52 Johnson City          TN    33:47  10:53    33:58.0
  50    1141      Steve Davis                  54 Jonesborough          TN    34:06  10:59    34:58.4
  51    1153      David Barnett                54 Jonesborough          TN    34:16  11:02    35:01.5
  52    1222      Richard Freudenberger        54 Johnson City          TN    35:10  11:20    36:21.3
  53    1310      Leon Dover                   51 Erwin                 TN    36:27  11:44    37:02.8
  54    1313      Mike Sexton                  50 Bristol               TN    36:29  11:45    36:48.1
  55    1323      Randy Gorzka                 50 Johnson City          TN    36:38  11:48    38:15.4
  56    1365      Adil Warsy                   51 Johnson City          TN    37:26  12:03    37:28.2
  57    1379      Todd Shankle                 53 Bristol               TN    37:40  12:08    38:45.7
  58    1392      Randy Freeman                52 Johnson City          TN    37:53  12:12    38:13.9
  59    1525      Joe Miller                   53 Roan Mountain         TN    40:22  13:00    41:54.0
  60    1597      Geoff Fishman                51 Atlanta               GA    41:44  13:26    42:43.4
  61    1628      Ken Stoltzfus                50 Johnson City          TN    42:42  13:45    43:20.6
  62    1634      Roger Cole                   51 Johnson City          TN    42:46  13:46    44:29.3
  63    1640      Tim Buckingham               51 Kingsport             TN    42:58  13:50    44:42.8
  64    1826      Victor Burleson              53 Charleston            SC    50:34  16:17    51:20.1
  65    1909      William Donaldson            52 Jonesborough          TN    55:03  17:43    56:27.1
  66    1936      Jimmy Fuller                 50 Piney Flats           TN    56:14  18:06    57:51.4
  67    2017      Todd Bennett                 50 Johnson City          TN  1:00:39  19:31  1:02:33.3
  68    2032      Chris Massie                 53 Bristol               TN  1:01:36  19:50  1:02:00.1
  69    2033      Scott Garland                50 Johnson City          TN  1:01:54  19:56  1:04:22.0
  70    2098      Kandall Jones                53 Johnson City          TN  1:13:19  23:36  1:16:20.7
 
Female 50 to 54
Group   Overall                                                             Net             Gun
Place   Place     Name                        Age City                  St  Time     Pace   Time
======  =======   =========================== === ===================== ==  =======  =====  =========
   1     304      Janette Adams Erchinger      50 Morristown            TN    24:50   8:00    25:06.9
   2     373      Michelle Bright              51 Kingsport             TN    25:51   8:20    26:53.5
   3     393      Beth Barnes                  50 Johnson City          TN    26:07   8:25    26:17.6
   4     461      Diana Sheppard               52 Bristol               TN    26:51   8:39    27:14.0
   5     491      Debbie Starnes               54 Limestone             TN    27:11   8:45    27:31.1
   6     503      Pam Cox                      53 Piney Flats           TN    27:22   8:49    27:26.2
   7     600      Betsy Browder                51 Johnson City          TN    28:34   9:12    28:59.2
   8     618      Kim Hall                     51 Johnson City          TN    28:45   9:16    28:44.7
   9     707      Colleen Ferrell              54 Richlands             VA    29:40   9:33    29:47.9
  10     753      Laurie Freudenberger         54 Johnson City          TN    30:06   9:42    31:12.9
  11     773      Edie Gouge                   50 Elizabethton          TN    30:18   9:46    30:41.3
  12     856      Anne Vaughn                  52 Johnson City          TN    30:57   9:58    31:24.2
  13     931      Jondra Brewer                53 Knoxville             TN    31:48  10:14    32:01.9
  14     963      Anneci Powell                54 Elizabethton          TN    32:10  10:22    32:36.0
  15    1015      Paul Bennison                53 Raleigh               NC    32:36  10:30    33:04.4
  16    1029      Lisa Ensor                   52 Watauga               TN    32:43  10:32    34:28.9
  17    1046      Cathalene Hagberg            52 Suffolk               VA    32:59  10:37    34:19.7
  18    1079      Rosemary Brewer Clabo        53 Elizabethton          TN    33:20  10:44    34:12.9
  19    1083      Dana McCoy                   53 Johnson City          TN    33:21  10:44    33:50.6
  20    1092      Sara Murr                    54 Telford               TN    33:24  10:45    36:01.8
  21    1159      Lori Reynolds                50 Meadowview            VA    34:19  11:03    35:29.1
  22    1220      Lori Finch                   53 Piney Flats           TN    35:10  11:19    36:15.5
  23    1249      Elizabeth Willoughby         51 Johnson City          TN    35:32  11:27    36:03.8
  24    1280      Donna Pleasant               50 Johnson City          TN    35:59  11:35    37:01.5
  25    1338      Margot Humby                 54 Johnson City          TN    36:56  11:54    37:43.4
  26    1391      Sherry Freeman               50 Johnson City          TN    37:52  12:12    38:13.6
  27    1394      Dana Helton                  51 Norton                VA    37:56  12:13    38:34.0
  28    1397      Sonya Miller                 52 Roan Mountain         TN    37:59  12:14    39:31.0
  29    1407      Sandy Willis                 52 Kingsport             TN    38:13  12:18    39:03.0
  30    1423      Diana Ball                   54 Kingsport             TN    38:29  12:23    39:02.8
  31    1424      Caroline Perez               52 Kingsport             TN    38:29  12:24    39:03.4
  32    1515      Lori Whitmire                51 Johnson City          TN    40:12  12:57    40:35.4
  33    1568      D'Anne Cribb                 51 Woodstock             GA    41:18  13:18    42:58.1
  34    1618      Melinda Detroye              52 Jc                    TN    42:23  13:39    43:57.2
  35    1651      Carla Hill                   51 Elizabethton          TN    43:14  13:55    44:33.1
  36    1687      Lora Fishman                 50 Atlanta               GA    44:23  14:18    45:22.3
  37    1706      Liz Kolarick-Manning         51 Piney Flats           TN    45:07  14:32    46:18.8
  38    1727      Jean Feola                   52 Jonesborough          TN    46:22  14:56    48:02.3
  39    1732      Kimberly Parker              54 Jonesborough          TN    46:36  15:00    47:48.0
  40    1771      Paula Baskin                 54 Jc                    TN    48:29  15:37    49:33.6
  41    1784      Jennifer Ellis               50 Monticello            FL    48:59  15:46    51:21.4
  42    1805      Monica Hart                  53 Johnson City          TN    49:52  16:03    50:54.3
  43    1808      Lisa Jarrett                 54 Jonesborough          TN    50:00  16:06    50:44.1
  44    1810      Lilly Thacker                51 Haysi                 VA    50:04  16:07    51:29.5
  45    1827      Suzanne Burleson             51 Sanford               FL    50:36  16:17    51:20.1
  46    1834      Melody Poe                   52 Abingdon              VA    50:47  16:21    53:37.7
  47    1863      Lisa Stafford                54 Johnson City          TN    52:15  16:50    54:35.4
  48    1875      Deborah Thompson             51 Blountville           TN    52:51  17:01    53:05.0
  49    1880      Rhonda Sampson               52 Johnson City          TN    53:35  17:15    53:59.7
  50    1883      Kathy Hall                   53 Johnson City          TN    53:37  17:16    56:24.7
  51    1920      Kandi Beaver                 52 Johnson City          TN    55:13  17:47    55:14.7
  52    1923      Kristi Butcher               50 Knoxville             TN    55:35  17:54    57:52.9
  53    1940      Heidi Perry                  54 Johnson City          TN    56:38  18:14    59:42.1
  54    1949      Angela Radford Lewis         54 Johnson City          TN    57:05  18:23    57:24.6
  55    1962      Deanna Snyder                54 Johnson City          TN    57:22  18:28    59:34.7
  56    1970      Michele Culbert              51 Johnson City          TN    57:35  18:32  1:01:09.1
  57    1981      Robin Ruff                   52 Johnson City          TN    57:59  18:40    59:15.5
  58    1989      Kimberly Hale                51 Johnson City          TN    58:48  18:56  1:01:07.3
  59    2057      Paula Wright                 51 Jonesborough          TN  1:03:38  20:29  1:04:11.4
  60    2083      Vana Jones                   52 Johnson City          TN  1:06:26  21:23  1:09:29.2
  61    2085      Linnia Gilmer                51 Johnson City          TN  1:06:51  21:31  1:09:16.7
 
Male 55 to 59
Group   Overall                                                             Net             Gun
Place   Place     Name                        Age City                  St  Time     Pace   Time
======  =======   =========================== === ===================== ==  =======  =====  =========
   1      65      Ted Olson                    56 Johnson City          TN    20:40   6:40    20:42.6
   2      88      Brent Brewer                 56 Knoxville             TN    21:23   6:53    21:22.6
   3     130      Steve Love                   58 Johnson City          TN    22:07   7:08    22:11.1
   4     148      Rick Gray                    55 Johnson City          TN    22:28   7:14    22:29.5
   5     185      David Jones                  56 Johnson City          TN    23:07   7:27    23:13.1
   6     188      Thomas Gill                  55 Jonesborough          TN    23:10   7:28    23:11.9
   7     315      Frank Hagelberg              57 Johnson City          TN    25:05   8:05    25:08.0
   8     323      Marvin Archer                57 Johnson City          TN    25:15   8:08    25:19.9
   9     363      Rick Moulton                 58 Johnson City          TN    25:46   8:18    25:57.3
  10     375      Marvin Dial                  58 Watauga               TN    25:53   8:20    26:02.1
  11     388      Chris Mussard                58 Knoxville             TN    26:06   8:24    26:31.0
  12     398      Chris Jones                  55 Indianapolis          IN    26:11   8:26    26:21.5
  13     399      Kevin Devos                  55                       --    26:11   8:26    26:23.0
  14     409      Jay Walker                   56 Johnson City          TN    26:20   8:29    26:31.3
  15     416      Ed Rollins                   59 Jc                    TN    26:22   8:30    26:36.3
  16     417      Martin Redden                56 Waynesboro            GA    26:24   8:30    26:30.5
  17     453      Tony Edwards                 57 Johnson City          TN    26:48   8:38    27:00.7
  18     464      Ron Torbett                  57 Abingdon              VA    26:54   8:40    27:57.4
  19     495      Allen Jones                  55 Telford               TN    27:17   8:47    27:27.7
  20     528      Steve Darden                 56 Johnson City          TN    27:38   8:54    28:22.2
  21     538      Jim Dahlman                  58 Johnson City          TN    27:43   8:56    28:21.9
  22     540      Mark Browder                 55 Johnson City          TN    27:44   8:56    28:11.0
  23     575      Jay Stafford                 56 Johnson City          TN    28:12   9:05    28:53.4
  24     625      Mark Faver                   57 Telford               TN    28:50   9:17    29:11.5
  25     629      Kevin Sigmon                 58 Abingdon              VA    28:52   9:18    29:21.7
  26     638      Dan Baker                    59 Johnson City          TN    28:58   9:20    29:11.6
  27     668      Jon Kreykes                  55 Vienna                VA    29:19   9:27    31:00.6
  28     669      John Schuhart                58 Reston                VA    29:20   9:27    30:11.3
  29     690      Jim Fickley                  58 Johnson City          TN    29:30   9:30    29:41.0
  30     787      Billy Stephenson             59 Mount Pleasant        SC    30:24   9:47    31:31.7
  31     790      Mark Fox                     58 Johnson City          TN    30:25   9:48    31:26.3
  32     793      David Collins                58 Monticello            FL    30:26   9:48    30:25.8
  33     794      Richard Morrell              57 Bluff City            TN    30:27   9:48    30:34.0
  34     833      Buckley Palmer               57 Johnson City          TN    30:45   9:54    31:27.9
  35     858      Walter Bradley               58 Johnson City          TN    30:59   9:59    32:00.0
  36     871      Ken Dent                     56 Jonesborough          TN    31:10  10:02    31:33.2
  37     921      Stephen Wilson               59 Stuarts Draft         VA    31:41  10:12    32:01.5
  38     935      Ken Snyder                   55 Johnson City          TN    31:52  10:16    31:58.8
  39    1002      Rick Drish                   58 Johnson City          TN    32:30  10:28    32:49.6
  40    1069      Tim Sturgill                 56 Bristol               VA    33:15  10:42    33:54.5
  41    1245      Michael Shirley              59 Jc                    TN    35:30  11:26    37:45.5
  42    1246      James Clauson                58 Panama City Beach     FL    35:30  11:26    36:21.3
  43    1344      Mark Hodges                  56 Piney Flats           TN    36:59  11:55    38:38.7
  44    1415      Dan Redman                   56 Escondido             CA    38:18  12:20    38:47.6
  45    1421      Daniel Ball                  56 Kingsport             TN    38:28  12:23    39:03.2
  46    1422      David Scott                  58 Johnson City          TN    38:28  12:23    39:08.4
  47    1619      Robert Detroye               57 Jc                    TN    42:24  13:39    43:55.3
  48    1781      John Jackson                 55 Elizabethton          TN    48:52  15:44    50:44.1
  49    1945      Scott Perry                  55 Johnson City          TN    56:50  18:18    59:46.0
  50    1959      Michael Bales                57 Jc                    TN    57:16  18:26    59:38.5
  51    1969      James Culbert                55 Johnson City          TN    57:34  18:32  1:01:09.2
  52    1996      Bruce Thomas                 59 Johnson City          TN    59:22  19:07  1:00:57.8
  53    2016      Blake Johnson                55 Johnson City          TN  1:00:27  19:28  1:03:47.1
  54    2056      Jeff Price                   55 Jc                    TN  1:03:34  20:28  1:04:57.2
  55    2059      Tim Forrester                58 Elizabethton          TN  1:04:04  20:38  1:06:36.5
  56    2086      Jimmy Moates                 56 Johnson City          TN  1:06:57  21:33  1:08:50.3
 
Female 55 to 59
Group   Overall                                                             Net             Gun
Place   Place     Name                        Age City                  St  Time     Pace   Time
======  =======   =========================== === ===================== ==  =======  =====  =========
   1     345      Karen Seiferth               59 Johnson City          TN    25:35   8:14    25:38.5
   2     556      Peggy Kaczorowski-Jones      55 Telford               TN    27:54   8:59    28:05.3
   3     571      Mary Miller                  57 Johnson City          TN    28:10   9:04    28:15.6
   4     598      Connie Bentley               55 Kingsport             TN    28:32   9:11    28:41.9
   5     705      Donna Wilkinson              58 Johnson City          TN    29:39   9:33    30:03.7
   6     814      Dru Malcolm                  58 Bristol               TN    30:37   9:51    30:51.3
   7     839      Naomi Jones                  56 Johnson City          TN    30:52   9:56    31:00.9
   8     840      Claudia Lopez                56 Johnson City          TN    30:53   9:57    31:25.0
   9     855      Penny Rutherford             55 Bluff City            TN    30:56   9:58    31:13.1
  10     883      Laurie Boyd                  57 Bristol               TN    31:20  10:06    31:41.4
  11    1032      Mary Lou Day                 59 Unicoi                TN    32:47  10:34    33:17.7
  12    1043      Linda Moulton                59 Johnson City          TN    32:58  10:37    33:55.8
  13    1119      Joy Baker                    59 Johnson City          TN    33:48  10:53    34:30.8
  14    1123      Janie Oaks                   56 Greeneville           TN    33:51  10:54    35:08.3
  15    1284      Pam Ellis                    55 Mount Pleasant        SC    36:05  11:37    37:12.9
  16    1331      Janet Austin                 57 Kingsport             TN    36:48  11:51    38:28.1
  17    1362      Kim Dent                     57 Jonesborough          TN    37:21  12:02    37:44.6
  18    1444      Suzanne Boswell              55 Johnson City          TN    38:52  12:31    39:48.2
  19    1481      Karen Oxandale               58 Jonesborough          TN    39:35  12:45    40:45.8
  20    1495      Abbey Miller                 58 Johnson City          TN    39:49  12:49    40:03.9
  21    1526      Barbara Ecklund              56 Kingsport             TN    40:22  13:00    40:59.4
  22    1580      Sandy Church                 59 Elizabethton          TN    41:28  13:21    42:42.2
  23    1603      Renee Lewis                  55 Hampton               TN    42:01  13:32    44:34.6
  24    1631      Julie Price                  57 Jc                    TN    42:44  13:46    43:52.6
  25    1663      Linda Boru                   58 Johnson City          TN    43:37  14:03    45:42.2
  26    1743      Karen McGahey                59 Jonesborough          TN    46:51  15:05    48:56.0
  27    1767      Laura McGirt                 56 Piney Flats           TN    48:01  15:28    49:10.8
  28    1789      Pam Hobbs                    55 Johnson City          TN    49:09  15:49    51:02.8
  29    1856      Nancy Mast                   57 Johnson City          TN    51:46  16:40    53:07.9
  30    1865      Mildred Crawford             59 Johnson City          TN    52:26  16:53    53:07.9
  31    1905      Kathy Troutman Henson        58 Roan Mountain         TN    54:52  17:40    56:53.7
  32    1973      Sandy Brown                  55 Kingsport             TN    57:46  18:36    59:59.6
 
Male 60 to 64
Group   Overall                                                             Net             Gun
Place   Place     Name                        Age City                  St  Time     Pace   Time
======  =======   =========================== === ===================== ==  =======  =====  =========
   1     241      Joe Knight                   63 Johnson City          TN    23:58   7:43    24:28.1
   2     287      Thomas Barklow               60 Johnson City          TN    24:37   7:56    24:53.8
   3     418      Michael Brannon              63 Johnson City          TN    26:24   8:30    26:28.2
   4     492      David Bacon                  60 Elizabethton          TN    27:13   8:46    27:21.8
   5     522      John Walker Walker           61 Piney Flats           TN    27:37   8:54    27:45.7
   6     550      Allen Jones                  64 Jonesborough          TN    27:52   8:58    28:10.6
   7     560      Larry Free                   61 Kingsport             TN    27:58   9:00    28:06.3
   8     582      David Soike                  64 Jonesborough          TN    28:19   9:07    28:54.3
   9     664      Richard Blevins              60 Piney Flats           TN    29:16   9:26    29:26.9
  10     724      Mark Joseph                  60 Johnson City          TN    29:50   9:36    30:20.3
  11     763      Bill Alton 		       63 Johnson City          TN    30:11   9:43    30:25.5
  12     781      Norman Davis                 64 Johnson City          TN    30:21   9:46    30:39.7
  13     803      Michael Lovelace             60 Kingsport             TN    30:31   9:50    31:36.1
  14     881      Woody Johnson                61 Jonesborough          TN    31:20  10:05    31:45.9
  15     966      Ricky York                   61 Johnson City          TN    32:13  10:22    34:05.9
  16    1099      John Taylor                  60 Johnson City          TN    33:29  10:47    34:45.8
  17    1233      Butch Fortune                61 Johnson City          TN    35:17  11:22    35:40.6
  18    1241      Gary Range                   63 Johnson City          TN    35:25  11:24    36:33.6
  19    1289      Tom Hodge                    62 Piney Flats           TN    36:13  11:40    37:48.5
  20    1720      Daniel Cooper                60 Greeneville           TN    46:00  14:49    47:16.8
  21    1744      Tim McGahey                  62 Jonesborough          TN    46:52  15:05    48:55.0
  22    1859      Jack Holland                 60 Johnson City          TN    52:01  16:45    52:46.0
  23    1900      Rick Beeson                  64 Johnson City          TN    54:29  17:32    55:34.0
  24    2029      Scott Evener                 62 Homer                 NY  1:01:05  19:40  1:03:47.4
  25    2067      Bob Wagner                   62 Minoa                 NY  1:04:36  20:48  1:05:35.6
 
Female 60 to 64
Group   Overall                                                             Net             Gun
Place   Place     Name                        Age City                  St  Time     Pace   Time
======  =======   =========================== === ===================== ==  =======  =====  =========
   1     371      Marianne Brannon             61 Johnson City          TN    25:50   8:19    25:54.8
   2     964      Jennifer Henley              63 Jonesborough          TN    32:11  10:22    34:23.4
   3    1125      Kathryn Calhoun              62 Jonesborough          TN    33:51  10:54    34:22.7
   4    1234      Katie Yates                  64 Kingsport             TN    35:18  11:22    35:19.8
   5    1298      Bj Gallatin                  62 Johnson City          TN    36:22  11:43    36:50.1
   6    1336      Tammy Gray                   61 Johnson City          TN    36:53  11:53    37:19.9
   7    1404      Fran Scott                   62 Unicoi                TN    38:06  12:16    38:34.1
   8    1583      Susan Wilson                 60 Stuarts Draft         VA    41:32  13:23    42:31.9
   9    1746      Marlene West                 60 Johnson City          TN    47:21  15:15    48:41.8
  10    1903      Rita Perkins                 64 Hampton               TN    54:50  17:39    57:43.7
  11    1932      Kathy Kraus                  63 Johnson City          TN    56:03  18:03    57:55.3
  12    1951      Janet Ellis                  62 Jonesborough          TN    57:06  18:23    58:44.7
  13    1959      Jenifer Bales                61 Jc                    TN    57:16  18:26    59:37.2
  14    1971      Evelyn Reilman               61 Mountain Home         TN    57:36  18:33    58:36.7
  15    2003      Martha Bennie                62 Mosheim               TN    59:36  19:11  1:01:58.3
  16    2019      Paulette Kehm                63 Elizabethton          TN  1:00:39  19:32  1:03:51.4
 
Male 65 to 69
Group   Overall                                                             Net             Gun
Place   Place     Name                        Age City                  St  Time     Pace   Time
======  =======   =========================== === ===================== ==  =======  =====  =========
   1     222      Bill Dickerson               67 Johnson City          TN    23:36   7:36    23:38.1
   2     490      Joe Bainbridge               69 Bristol               TN    27:11   8:45    27:26.7
   3     797      Tom Sharpe                   66 Shady Valley          TN    30:28   9:49    31:15.1
   4     919      Dick George                  65 Johnson City          TN    31:39  10:11    32:40.6
   5     948      Ed Alexander                 65 Elizabethton          TN    32:01  10:19    32:15.7
   6    1001      Robert Wink                  69 South Lyon            MI    32:30  10:28    33:43.2
   7    1004      Richard Wright               65 Corryton              TN    32:30  10:28    34:04.3
   8    1135      Mike Hickie                  65 Johnson City          TN    34:01  10:57    36:09.4
   9    1170      Steven Wilson                66 Unicoi                TN    34:34  11:08    35:57.8
  10    1387      Robert Walter                65 Elizabethton          TN    37:49  12:11    38:21.9
  11    1428      Frank Calderala              69 Johnson City          TN    38:32  12:24    39:09.0
  12    1566      Watson Jernigan              67 Johnson City          TN    41:14  13:16    41:54.1
  13    1713      Gary Burkette                68 Knoxville             TN    45:32  14:40    45:57.7
  14    1921      Scott Turner                 68 Johnson City          TN    55:16  17:48    57:10.0
  15    1931      George Kraus                 67 Johnson City          TN    56:03  18:03    57:55.6
  16    1941      Mike Dickson                 67 Jonesborough          TN    56:39  18:15    58:27.7
  17    1964      Geoffrey Kolberg             66 Lutherville Timonium  MD    57:23  18:28    59:51.0
  18    1975      Gary Maupin                  69 Johnson City          TN    57:50  18:37    59:49.0
  19    2005      Steve Fox                    67 Johnson City          TN    59:41  19:13  1:07:34.6
 
Female 65 to 69
Group   Overall                                                             Net             Gun
Place   Place     Name                        Age City                  St  Time     Pace   Time
======  =======   =========================== === ===================== ==  =======  =====  =========
   1     661      Cassandra Bainbridge         69 Bristol               TN    29:14   9:25    29:31.3
   2     728      Patricia Allen               65 Johnson City          TN    29:53   9:37    30:09.8
   3     968      Rosalind Holycross           65 Unicoi                TN    32:15  10:23    33:24.9
   4    1529      Barbara Taylor               69 Johnson City          TN    40:28  13:02    40:33.9
   5    1569      Becky Wallen                 69 Blountville           TN    41:19  13:18    42:01.2
   6    1670      Karen Dale Mills             65 Johnson City          TN    43:46  14:06    46:20.7
   7    1718      Diane Walter                 65 Elizabethton          TN    45:50  14:45    46:22.9
   8    1733      Lonnie Parker                66 Jonesborough          TN    46:37  15:00    47:48.4
   9    1758      Caroline Sharfstein          68 Johnson City          TN    47:51  15:25    50:11.4
  10    1823      Michelle Boyd                69 Johnson City          TN    50:25  16:14    51:29.7
  11    1899      Julia Beeson                 66 Johnson City          TN    54:29  17:32    55:35.0
  12    1972      Nancy Shipley                66 Church Hill           TN    57:45  18:36    59:56.8
  13    1995      Carolyn Crawford             65 Jonesborough          TN    59:21  19:06  1:00:58.4
  14    2006      Linda Criss                  69 Johnson City          TN    59:42  19:13  1:02:25.7
 
Male 70 to 74
Group   Overall                                                             Net             Gun
Place   Place     Name                        Age City                  St  Time     Pace   Time
======  =======   =========================== === ===================== ==  =======  =====  =========
   1     324      Robert Hardin                70 Elizabethton          TN    25:15   8:08    25:19.5
   2     514      Lee Roy Hurst                71 Midway                TN    27:32   8:52    27:55.4
   3     844      Donald Davis                 73 Piney Flats           TN    30:54   9:57    30:55.5
   4     850      Legrande Boyer               74 Kingsport             TN    30:55   9:57    30:56.4
   5    1272      Mike Knight                  70 Rogersville           TN    35:55  11:34    37:58.1
   6    1534      Larry Davis                  73 Elizabethton          TN    40:47  13:08    42:06.2
   7    1535      Charles Phipps               71 Milligan College      TN    40:48  13:08    41:39.5
   8    1787      Lonnie Hayes                 72 Chuckey               TN    49:01  15:47    50:52.7
   9    1872      Joe Johns                    73 Jonesborough          TN    52:40  16:57    53:48.2
  10    1885      Duke Hall                    70 Johnson City          TN    53:39  17:16    56:25.1
  11    1990      Bill Rae                     72 Jc                    TN    58:55  18:58  1:00:39.7
  12    1992      Mark Stoker                  70 Orangeville           PA    59:05  19:01  1:01:50.7
 
Female 70 to 74
Group   Overall                                                             Net             Gun
Place   Place     Name                        Age City                  St  Time     Pace   Time
======  =======   =========================== === ===================== ==  =======  =====  =========
   1    1493      Barbara Bogart               74 Elizabethton          TN    39:48  12:49    40:12.3
   2    1530      Barbara Knight               72 Rogersville           TN    40:38  13:05    41:20.9
   3    1660      Helen Gray                   74 Johnson City          TN    43:33  14:01    44:33.7
   4    1737      Glenda Moore                 71 Jonesborough          TN    46:44  15:03    47:52.7
   5    1765      Kathy Dexter                 70 Bradenton             FL    47:55  15:26    50:36.2
   6    1874      Sandra Johns                 70 Jonesborough          TN    52:45  16:59    53:49.6
   7    1994      Lynn Stoker                  73 Orangeville           PA    59:07  19:02  1:01:51.9
 
Male 75 to 79
Group   Overall                                                             Net             Gun
Place   Place     Name                        Age City                  St  Time     Pace   Time
======  =======   =========================== === ===================== ==  =======  =====  =========
   1    1635      Karl Kuhne                   78 Erwin                 TN    42:50  13:48    43:10.3
   2    1786      John Tomko-Jr                75 Jonesborough          TN    49:00  15:47    50:44.9
 
Female 75 to 79
Group   Overall                                                             Net             Gun
Place   Place     Name                        Age City                  St  Time     Pace   Time
======  =======   =========================== === ===================== ==  =======  =====  =========
   1    1738      Joan Ruesken                 78 Jonesborough          TN    46:44  15:03    47:52.4
   2    1739      Mickey Ely                   77 Naples                NY    46:45  15:03    47:20.0
   3    1966      Laura Hodge                  76 Bluff City            TN    57:29  18:30    58:09.3
   4    2049      Virginia Dickson             76 Jonesborough          TN  1:02:56  20:16  1:04:42.5
 
 
Female 80 to 97
Group   Overall                                                             Net             Gun
Place   Place     Name                        Age City                  St  Time     Pace   Time
======  =======   =========================== === ===================== ==  =======  =====  =========
   1    2034      June Donaldson               83 Jonesborough          TN  1:01:56  19:56  1:03:22.2
   2    2087      Ann Booker                   81 Jc                    TN  1:07:06  21:36  1:08:52.7

Results by We Run Events