2016 Mud, Sweat and Cheers 5K & Kids Mud Run

5K Overall / 5K Age Groups / Kids Overall / Kids Overall

Kingsport, TN - 08/28/16 | Uncertified course
Hot | Registered: 256 (5K and Kid's Mud Run) | Kids Finishers: 63

Overall                                                             Net              Gun
Place  Name                        Age  Sex  City              St   Time      Pace   Time
=====  =========================   ===  ===  ================  ==   =======   =====  =========
   1   Nathan Michalik             13    M  Church Hill        TN     07:09    7:09    07:09.9
   2   Brayden Buckles              9    M  Elizabethton       TN     07:30    7:30    07:29.0
   3   Rachel Michalik             13    F  Church Hill        TN     07:35    7:35    07:36.9
   4   Liam Davis                   8    M  Kingsport          TN     07:37    7:37    07:36.6
   5   Ian Hall                    10    M  Blountville        TN     07:44    7:44    07:44.0
   6   Olivia Hall                  8    F  Blountville        TN     08:01    8:01    08:01.2
   7   Rachel Niebruegge           10    F  Kingsport          TN     08:01    8:01    08:01.4
   8   Summer Butterfly Dawson     11    F  Blountville        TN     08:07    8:07    08:08.3
   9   Morgan Lambert               8    F  Kingsport          TN     08:12    8:12    08:15.0
  10   Jackson Buckles              9    M  Elizabethton       TN     08:34    8:34    08:34.6
  11   Bodie Whitson                9    M  Unicoi             TN     08:35    8:36    08:37.4
  12   Gage Casey                   9    M  Erwin              TN     08:37    8:37    08:39.3
  13   Matthew Hamitt              10    M  Bristol            VA     08:46    8:46    08:47.2
  14   Justin Porch                 9    M  Elizabethton       TN     08:52    8:52    08:52.7
  15   Atlee Dean                  13    F  Church Hill        TN     08:53    8:53    08:54.6
  16   Nicholas Martin              9    M  Jonesborough       TN     08:55    8:56    08:59.2
  17   Emma Lukens                 13    F  Church Hill        TN     08:57    8:57    08:58.6
  18   Makenzey Smith              13    F  Church Hill        TN     08:57    8:57    08:58.3
  19   Karston Tuell                7    M  Blountville        TN     09:06    9:07    09:06.4
  20   Jack Means                   8    M  Blountville        TN     09:07    9:07    09:10.9
  21   Zane Franklin               12    M  Mount Carmel       TN     09:14    9:15    09:17.4
  22   Marlee Franklin              9    F  Mount Carmel       TN     09:54    9:54    09:56.7
  23   Logan Coffey                 8    M  Kingsport          TN     09:56    9:56    09:55.5
  24   Houston Davis                6    M  Kingsport          TN     10:05   10:05    10:05.5
  25   John Mussar                  5    M  Abingdon           VA     10:14   10:14    10:16.9
  26   Makayla Bunten               9    F  Elizabethton       TN     10:27   10:27    10:27.4
  27   Stella Humphries            10    F  Kingsport          TN     10:28   10:28    10:29.5
  28   Justin Neill                 6    M  Rogersville        TN     10:42   10:42    10:42.8
  29   Ryder Fitzgerald            10    M  Blountville        TN     10:46   10:46    10:47.0
  30   Andrew Weaver                9    M  Jonesborough       TN     10:50   10:50    10:51.7
  31   Ashton Steele                8    M  Coeburn            VA     10:50   10:51    10:50.5
  32   Meisha Ball                 10    F  Church Hill        TN     10:58   10:59    11:00.7
  33   Vincent Sherman              9    M  Kingsport          TN     11:00   11:00    11:00.3
  34   Hailey Blevins               7    F  Kingsport          TN     11:09   11:09    11:10.7
  35   Jack Litton                  7    M  Kingsport          TN     11:12   11:12    11:13.2
  36   Alexa Litton                10    F  Kingsport          TN     11:15   11:15    11:16.0
  37   Austin Steele                6    M  Coeburn            VA     11:25   11:25    11:25.9
  38   Evan McReynolds              7    M  Coeburn            VA     11:26   11:26    11:25.9
  39   Bella Childress              8    F  Bristol            TN     11:33   11:33    11:32.4
  40   Conner Long                  9    M  Bristol            VA     11:33   11:33    11:34.3
  41   Daniel Weaver                8    M  Glade Spring       VA     11:39   11:39    11:38.1
  42   Dawson Beverly               5    M  Jonesborough       TN     11:57   11:57    11:56.7
  43   Nicholas Robinson           10    M  Kingsport          TN     12:14   12:14    12:16.9
  44   Abigayle Hubbard            10    F  Blountville        TN     12:46   12:46    12:46.4
  45   Christian Weaver            11    M  Glade Spring       VA     12:48   12:48    12:50.6
  46   Emma McReynolds             10    F  Coeburn            VA     12:50   12:50    12:49.3
  47   Jasmine Edwards              7    F  Jonesborough       TN     12:55   12:55    12:56.2
  48   Braxton Dixon                8    M  Johnson City       TN     13:01   13:01    13:00.5
  49   Caroline Long                6    F  Bristol            VA     13:10   13:10    13:10.7
  50   Riley Stallard               7    F  Wise               VA     13:10   13:10    13:09.6
  51   Addilyn Adams                5    F  Afton              TN     13:16   13:17    13:20.1
  52   McKenize Stallard            8    F  Wise               VA     13:17   13:17    13:16.9
  53   Sophie Webb                  7    F  Church Hill        TN     13:24   13:24    13:26.4
  54   Kara Johnson                 7    F  Johnson City       TN     13:41   13:41    13:40.7
  55   Charles Long                14    M  Bristol            VA     14:06   14:06    14:07.2
  56   Caydan Blalock               6    M  Johnson City       TN     14:20   14:20    14:19.5
  57   Catherine Long              14    F  Bristol            VA     14:25   14:25    14:28.8
  58   Arissa Childress             6    F  Bristol            TN     14:26   14:26    14:25.6
  59   Eli Ramsey                   6    M  Kingsport          TN     14:43   14:43    14:45.9
  60   Viera Machuga                7    F  Johnson City       TN     14:53   14:53    14:55.5
  61   Dylan Vandyke               12    M  Bristol            VA     15:38   15:39    15:44.3
  62   Aakyrah Richardson           4    F  Greeneville        TN     15:44   15:44    15:48.7
  63   Julianne Salyer              7    F  Wise               VA     15:47   15:47    15:47.7

Results by We Run Events