2016 Williams Syndrome 5K

Overall / Age Groups

Johnson City, TN - 04/24/16 | Uncertified Course
Very warm | Finishers: 58

OVERALL
 Group    Overall
 Place     Place     Name                       Age     Time     Pace
=======   =======    =====================      ===    ======   =====
Overall Male
   1         1       Michael Milhorn             48     24:23    7:51
Overall Female
   1         2       Riley Layton                14     26:02    8:23
 
 
Male 1 to 14
 Group    Overall
 Place     Place     Name                       Age     Time     Pace
=======   =======    =====================      ===    ======   =====
   1        17       Max Cassell                  8     34:57   11:15
   2        18       Grant Gentry                 8     34:57   11:15
   3        24       Dagger Somotherman           5     38:59   12:33
   4        28       Otis Walton-Thach           12     42:30   13:41
Female 1 to 14
 Group    Overall
 Place     Place     Name                       Age     Time     Pace
=======   =======    =====================      ===    ======   =====
   1         6       Zoie Larkins                13     27:57    8:60
   2        22       Wednesday Smotherman         6     38:27   12:23
   3        26       Sophie Murabito              6     39:25   12:41
   4        37       Margaret Hance              13     43:43   14:04
   5        40       Lilly Cassell                5     49:02   15:47
 
Female 15 to 19
 Group    Overall
 Place     Place     Name                       Age     Time     Pace
=======   =======    =====================      ===    ======   =====
   1        12       Allison Murray              16     30:42    9:53
   2        31       Ally Judy                   15     42:43   13:45
   3        35       Katherine McClanahan        15     43:33   14:01
   4        42       Jasmine Ziser               15     49:56   16:04
   5        50       Casie Quillen               17     58:52   18:57
   6        51       Myra Meade                  16     58:52   18:57
 
Male 20 to 29
 Group    Overall
 Place     Place     Name                       Age     Time     Pace
=======   =======    =====================      ===    ======   =====
   1        30       Cody Griffin                25     42:35   13:42
Female 20 to 29
 Group    Overall
 Place     Place     Name                       Age     Time     Pace
=======   =======    =====================      ===    ======   =====
   1        13       Krissie Hoff                28     31:41   10:12
   2        36       Anna Jackson                21     43:36   14:02
   3        45       Kelley Gordon               25     54:30   17:33
   4        49       Anna Jackson                21     58:10   18:43
   5        58       Sydney Layton               21   1:04:32   20:46
   6        59       Angie Jespersen             29   1:11:27   22:60
 
Male 30 to 39
 Group    Overall
 Place     Place     Name                       Age     Time     Pace
=======   =======    =====================      ===    ======   =====
   1         3       Kyle Gibson                 30     26:19    8:28
   2         4       Eddie Myers                 36     26:47    8:37
   3        20       Steve Sprague               32     35:47   11:31
   4        27       Justin Murabito             35     39:26   12:42
Female 30 to 39
 Group    Overall
 Place     Place     Name                       Age     Time     Pace
=======   =======    =====================      ===    ======   =====
   1        15       Tatiane Sallesdesouza       32     34:06   10:59
   2        16       Shirley Ziser               34     34:19   11:03
   3        23       Christi Deloach             38     38:32   12:24
   4        32       Casey Bacon                 32     42:43   13:45
   5        44       Bethany House               34     52:24   16:52
   6        48       Amanda Viselli              30     56:39   18:14
 
Male 40 to 49
 Group    Overall
 Place     Place     Name                       Age     Time     Pace
=======   =======    =====================      ===    ======   =====
   1         7       Freddy Gonzalez-Jr          43     28:03    9:02
   2        10       Zane Larkins                42     30:08    9:42
   3        14       David Deloach               40     33:15   10:42
   4        19       Bruce Earley                46     35:25   11:24
   5        25       James Smotherman            41     38:59   12:33
   6        54       Jeff Kite                   48   1:00:08   19:21
   7        57       Chad Maiden                 43   1:03:43   20:31
Female 40 to 49
 Group    Overall
 Place     Place     Name                       Age     Time     Pace
=======   =======    =====================      ===    ======   =====
   1         9       Tara Earley                 45     29:38    9:32
   2        33       Diane Walton                46     43:24   13:58
   3        53       Jennifer Kite               45   1:00:08   19:21
   4        55       Jasmine Renner              45   1:00:31   19:29
 
Male 50 to 59
 Group    Overall
 Place     Place     Name                       Age     Time     Pace
=======   =======    =====================      ===    ======   =====
   1         5       Marvin Archer               56     26:51    8:39
   2        21       Roger Cole                  50     37:03   11:56
   3        41       Philip Stinson              54     49:40   15:59
Female 50 to 59
 Group    Overall
 Place     Place     Name                       Age     Time     Pace
=======   =======    =====================      ===    ======   =====
   1        11       Nancy Griffin               58     30:35    9:51
   2        34       Denise Murray               57     43:32   14:01
   3        43       Kim Smith                   57     50:33   16:16
   4        46       Victoria Cooper             59     54:57   17:41
   5        56       Teresa Fletcher             59   1:01:58   19:57
 
Male 60 to 97
 Group    Overall
 Place     Place     Name                       Age     Time     Pace
=======   =======    =====================      ===    ======   =====
   1         8       Bob Hardin                  69     28:33    9:11
   2        29       Frank Griffin               61     42:34   13:42
Female 60 to 97
 Group    Overall
 Place     Place     Name                       Age     Time     Pace
=======   =======    =====================      ===    ======   =====
   1        47       Jerry Shankle               61     54:58   17:42
   2        52       Malia Kite                  60     59:43   19:13
 
Male 98 to 99
 Group    Overall
 Place     Place     Name                       Age     Time     Pace
=======   =======    =====================      ===    ======   =====
   1        38       No Card                     99     44:10   14:13
   2        39       No Card                     99     44:10   14:13

Results by Lynwood Wagner