2017 The Hope 4

Overall / Age Groups

Tusculum, TN - 05/29/17 | USATF-Certified Course TN12020MS
60 degrees and overcast | Finishers: 119
Records: Male: Tanner Cook 20:32 (2013) Female: Hannah Cutshall 25:51 (2016)

Place Name                     Sex Age City                 St Div/Tot  Time    Pace     
===== ======================== === === ==================== == ======== ======= ===== 
    1 David Cooper             M    24 Johnson City         TN   1/2      23:12  5:48 
    2 Phil Roberts             M    54 Greeneville          TN   1/5      24:23  6:06 
    3 Matthew Verley           M    31 Greenville           SC   1/3      25:15  6:19 
    4 David Scott              M    37 Greeneville          TN   1/8      26:11  6:33 
    5 Aaron Brooks             M    47 Bristol              TN   1/10     27:11  6:48 
    6 Ethan Cook               M    17 Johnson City         TN   1/5      27:30  6:53 
    7 Will Runion              M    47 Limestone            TN   2/10     27:44  6:56 
    8 Timothy Rutherford       M    54 Knoxville            TN   2/5      28:24  7:06 
    9 Matt Hensley             M    22 Washington College   TN   2/2      28:46  7:12 
   10 Mike Orlando             M    39 Morristown           TN   2/8      28:48  7:12 
   11 Keith Cook               M    48 Johnson City         TN   3/10     28:49  7:13 
   12 Robert Bradley           M    42 Blountville          TN   1/6      28:53  7:14 
   13 Gabriel Fuller           M    18 Greeneville          TN   2/5      28:57  7:15 
   14 Benjamin Cook            M    14 Johnson City         TN   1/4      29:27  7:22 
   15 Paul Yi                  M    37 Greeneville          TN   3/8      29:48  7:27 
   16 John King                M    59 Greeneville          TN   1/5      29:50  7:28 
   17 Sarah Bradley            F    39 Blountville          TN   1/12     29:51  7:28 
   18 Lexxi Harrison           F    15 Greeneville          TN   1/5      30:15  7:34 
   19 Kenny Cole               M    48 Greeneville          TN   4/10     30:50  7:43 
   20 Scott Jaynes             M    38 Greeneville          TN   4/8      30:57  7:45 
   21 Scott Hodge              M    44 Morristown           TN   2/6      31:31  7:53 
   22 Lisa Hazlett             F    39 Johnson City         TN   2/12     31:35  7:54 
   23 Amy Bradley              F    43 Johnson City         TN   1/11     31:44  7:56 
   24 David Yates              M    57 Greeneville          TN   2/5      31:50  7:58 
   25 Guy Giles                M    65 Knoxville            TN   1/1      32:36  8:09 
   26 Glynetta Vogt            F    41 Johnson City         TN   2/11     32:43  8:11 
   27 Garrett Hensley          M    36 Greeneville          TN   5/8      32:59  8:15 
   28 Terry Dalton             M    48 Elizabethton         TN   5/10     33:07  8:17 
   29 Kelsey Trom              F    38 Greeneville          TN   3/12     33:14  8:19 
   30 Chandler Fillers         M    13 Greeneville          TN   2/4      33:15  8:19 
   31 Joshua Fuller            M    15 Greeneville          TN   3/5      33:17  8:20 
   32 Janette Adams Erchinger  F    50 Morristown           TN   1/3      33:31  8:23 
   33 Michelle McLellan        F    48 Elizabethton         TN   1/5      33:39  8:25 
   34 Mark Winnger             M    52 Blountville          TN   3/5      33:41  8:26 
   35 Timothy Fuller           M    50 Greeneville          TN   4/5      33:42  8:26 
   36 Nathan Keys              M    44 Chuckey              TN   3/6      33:56  8:29 
   37 Brian Carden             M    43 Oakwood              GA   4/6      34:00  8:30 
   38 Madison Dockery          F    15 Newport              TN   2/5      34:09  8:33 
   39 Donnie Adkins            M    39 Greeneville          TN   6/8      34:14  8:34 
   40 Tanna Bookhamer          F    12 Greeneville          TN   1/8      34:18  8:35 
   41 Marvin Archer            M    57 Johnson City         TN   3/5      34:28  8:37 
   42 Brynn Ferguson           F    10 Greeneville          TN   2/8      34:33  8:39 
   43 Arthur Ricker            M    58 Greeneville          TN   4/5      34:37  8:40 
   44 David Cluck              M    34 Jonesborough         TN   2/3      34:43  8:41 
   45 Laura Lenker             F    41 Greeneville          TN   3/11     34:47  8:42 
   46 Beth Foshie              F    40 Greeneville          TN   4/11     35:17  8:50 
   47 Craig Easterly           M    46 Baileyton            TN   6/10     35:40  8:55 
   48 Aaron Self               M    15 Parrottsville        TN   4/5      35:54  8:59 
   49 Wendy Weidner            F    57 Bristol              TN   1/2      36:05  9:02 
   50 Kristen Wilcox           F    32 Greeneville          TN   1/3      36:21  9:06 
   51 Dorothy Keys             F    50 Chuckey              TN   2/3      36:26  9:07 
   52 Xavier Bridges           M    25 Knoxville            TN   1/4      36:30  9:08 
   53 Cora Bradley             F    11 Blountville          TN   3/8      36:33  9:09 
   54 Holly Davis              F    42 Limestone            TN   5/11     36:50  9:13 
   55 Robert Hardin            M    70 Elizabethton         TN   1/1      36:59  9:15 
   56 Stephen Athon            M    25 Greeneville          TN   2/4      37:16  9:19 
   57 John Corker              M    17 Kingsport            TN   5/5      37:37  9:25 
   58 Julie Cook               F    49 Johnson City         TN   2/5      37:40  9:25 
   59 Rose Vanhuss             F    40 Johnson City         TN   6/11     37:47  9:27 
   60 Leah Beddingfield        F    10 Greeneville          TN   4/8      37:49  9:28 
   61 Deanna Corley            F    49 Kingsport            TN   3/5      37:51  9:28 
   62 Corinne Schmidt          F    24 Johnson City         TN   1/3      37:53  9:29 
   63 Clifton Corker           M    49 Kingsport            TN   7/10     37:56  9:29 
   64 Patsy Cantor             F    46 Jonesborough         TN   4/5      38:23  9:36 
   65 Misty Adams              F    37 Afton                TN   4/12     38:30  9:38 
   66 Marie Tedesco            F    68 Jonesborough         TN   1/3      38:47  9:42 
   67 Brad Adams               M    37 Afton                TN   7/8      38:59  9:45 
   68 Jake Vanhuss             M    39 Johnson City         TN   8/8      39:02  9:46 
   69 Joe Byrd                 M    45 Greeneville          TN   8/10     39:07  9:47 
   70 Chad Baughman            M    42 Afton                TN   5/6      39:27  9:52 
   71 Patti Turpin             F    60 Bristol              TN   1/3      39:36  9:54 
   72 Tori Kretschmar          F    19 Greeneville          TN   3/5      39:55  9:59 
   73 Noah Baughman            M    11 Afton                TN   3/4      40:16 10:04 
   74 Karrie Lasko             F    39 Greeneville          TN   5/12     40:22 10:06 
   75 Stephen Gibb             M    60 Battle Ground        WA   1/4      41:19 10:20 
   76 Joseph Kretschmar        M    61 Greeneville          TN   2/4      41:19 10:20 
   77 Kim Wheatley             F    52 Greeneville          TN   3/3      41:38 10:25 
   78 Jennifer Bradley         F    37 Elizabethton         TN   6/12     41:40 10:25 
   79 Corey Allen              M    29 Greeneville          TN   3/4      41:44 10:26 
   80 Candy Allen              F    37 Greeneville          TN   7/12     41:52 10:28 
   81 Hannah Brooks            F    11 Mosheim              TN   5/8      42:05 10:32 
   82 Linda Henry              F    64 Greeneville          TN   2/3      42:05 10:32 
   83 Mary Beth Ferguson       F    41 Greeneville          TN   7/11     42:39 10:40 
   84 Russell Girton           M    34 Greeneville          TN   3/3      43:00 10:45 
   85 Jessica Frazier          F    22 Bristol              TN   2/3      43:31 10:53 
   86 Kelsey Thompson          F    27 Greeneville          TN   1/2      43:47 10:57 
   87 Susanne Seiler           F    69 Gray                 TN   2/3      43:56 10:59 
   88 Gabrielle Whitt          F    23 Baileyton            TN   3/3      44:59 11:15 
   89 Jennifer Lashlee         F    39 Greeneville          TN   8/12     45:01 11:15 
   90 Tom Carrino              M    64 Greeneville          TN   3/4      45:01 11:16 
   91 Jt Carrino               M    28 Greeneville          TN   4/4      45:02 11:16 
   92 Moe Brown                M    60 Chuckey              TN   4/4      45:34 11:24 
   93 Suzanne Boothe           F    47 Saltville            VA   5/5      45:42 11:26 
   94 Matthew Boothe           M    43 Saltville            VA   6/6      45:42 11:26 
   95 Jordyn Roderick          F    12 Greeneville          TN   6/8      46:15 11:34 
   96 Kristin Girton           F    36 Greeneville          TN   9/12     46:26 11:37 
   97 Melissa Kretschmar       F    19 Greeneville          TN   4/5      46:35 11:39 
   98 Jeanette Fillers         F    40 Greeneville          TN   8/11     46:55 11:44 
   99 Heather Davis            F    43 Greeneville          TN   9/11     47:18 11:50 
  100 Barbara Sauceman         F    66 Mosheim              TN   3/3      47:21 11:51 
  101 Philip Stinson           M    55 Richlands            VA   5/5      47:32 11:53 
  102 Jennifer Clendenin       F    36 Greeneville          TN  10/12     48:57 12:15 
  103 Christa Delsorbo         F    44 Greeneville          TN  10/11     49:18 12:20 
  104 Jennifer Jenkins         F    35 Greeneville          TN  11/12     49:18 12:20 
  105 Cayden Fillers           M     9 Greeneville          TN   4/4      49:26 12:22 
  106 Jennifer Roderick        F    40 Greeneville          TN  11/11     49:26 12:22 
  107 Shauna Rivera            F    39 Afton                TN  12/12     50:07 12:32 
  108 Carol Dixon              F    71 Gate City            VA   1/1      50:28 12:37 
  109 Sterlynn Clendenin       F    32 Colorado Springs     CO   2/3      52:42 13:11 
  110 Dan Ludolph              M    49 Mountain Home        TN   9/10     53:32 13:23 
  111 Amanda Wilson            F    31 Greeneville          TN   3/3      54:21 13:36 
  112 Stephanie Lutz           F    27 Greeneville          TN   2/2      54:23 13:36 
  113 Melissa Manis            F    19 Mosheim              TN   5/5      55:07 13:47 
  114 Kendyl Foshie            F    10 Greeneville          TN   7/8      55:44 13:56 
  115 Ashlyn Melton            F    11 Greeneville          TN   8/8      55:45 13:57 
  116 Jeanne Stokes            F    62 Greeneville          TN   3/3      56:15 14:04 
  117 William Evatt            M    46 Greeneville          TN  10/10   1:00:26 15:07 
  118 Peggy Ray                F    56 Rogersville          TN   2/2    1:00:40 15:10 
  119 Willie Manis             M    50 Mosheim              TN   5/5    1:01:08 15:17

Results by State of Franklin Track Club