2017 SFTC Summer Track Meet #1

Kingsport, TN - 06/13/17 | Dobyns-Bennett High School
80 degrees & sunny | Registered: 138

100 m: Boys & Girls 4 & under
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Veda Clabaugh             290 F     4 Kingsport     TN    0:26.8 
    2 Elyza Lorenzo-Guszman     287 F     4 Kingsport     TN    0:32.2 
    3 Emma Claire Laviano       279 F     4 Johnson City  TN    0:32.5 
    4 Maxwell Mitchell          320 M     3 Johnson City  TN    0:47.6 
    5 Lia Olinger               377 F     3 Blountville   TN    1:01.5 
	
100 m: Boys 4 & under
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Harrison McMurray         381 M     4 Kingsport     TN    0:30.3 
    2 Aj Robinson               335 M     4 Telford       TN    0:30.9 
    3 Unknown Runner            243 M                           0:34.7 
    4 Owen Jenkins              340 M     4 Kingsport     TN    0:39.7 
    5 Nolan Hatcher             264 M     3 Johnson City  TN    0:58.7 
	
100 m: Girls 5 year olds
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Piper Hutson              303 F     5 Kingsport     TN    0:26.1 
    2 Avery Carr                275 F     5 Kingsport     TN    0:26.3 
    3 Charlotte Abel            371 F     5 Watauga       TN    0:33.2 
    4 Halle Latino              380 F     5 Kingsport     TN    0:33.8 
    5 Londyn Hatcher            266 F     5 Johnson City  TN    0:34.8 
    6 Emily Foster              319 F     5 Kingsport     TN    0:35.5 
    7 Harlee Andes              363 F     5 Johnson City  TN    0:49.3

100 m: Boys 5 year olds
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Richard Lorenzo-Guszman   286 M     5 Kingsport     TN    0:23.4 
    2 Jackson Bradley           244 M     5 Blountville   TN    0:23.7 
    3 Rey Alvarado-Diaz         318 M     5 Kingsport     TN    0:24.0 
    4 Brooks Merrill            294 M     5 Johnson City  TN    0:24.2 
    5 Grey Kirkpatrick          307 M     5 Rogersville   TN    0:24.8 
	
100 m: Girls 7 - 9
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Lauren Fish               288 F     7 Kingsport     TN    0:18.6 
    2 Avery Hildenbrand         327 F     7 Piney Flats   TN    0:20.0 
    3 Brynna Vleminckx          271 F     7 Jonesborough  TN    0:20.7 
    4 Hudson Clabaugh?!         357 M     9 Kingsport     TN    0:21.1 
    5 Sophie Foster             317 F     7 Kingsport     TN    0:22.1 
    6 Kava Grace Johnson        267 F     6 Johnson City  TN    0:22.3 
    7 Anna Fowler               374 F     7 Kingsport     TN    0:22.6
	
100 m: Boys 6 - 7
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Evan Laster               383 M     7 Rogersville   TN    0:18.8 
    2 Joshua Strickler          309 M     7 Fall Branch   TN    0:20.0 
    3 Riley Dominguez           297 M     6 Johnson City  TN    0:20.2 
    4 Sebastian Laviano         277 M     7 Johnson City  TN    0:20.5 
    5 Hudson Latino             379 M     6 Kingsport     TN    0:21.0 
    6 Daishaun Golackey         313 M     7 Bristol       TN    0:21.6 
    7 Tyler Jenkins             338 M     7 Kingsport     TN    0:21.6 
    8 Matt Kirkpatrick          310 M     6 Rogersville   TN    0:21.9 
	
100 m: Girls 9 - 10
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Sally McReynolds          281 F     9 Kingsport     TN    0:16.0 
    2 Aliah Laster              382 F    10 Rogersville   TN    0:16.2 
    3 Richelly Lorenzo-Guszman  283 F     9 Kingsport     TN    0:16.5 
    4 Callie Bradley            245 F     9 Blountville   TN    0:18.5 
    5 Toree Russell             280 F     9 Johnson City  TN    0:19.4 
    6 Brokelyn Hyde             332 F     9 Hampton       TN    0:19.9 
    7 Lilly Kate Carr           273 F     9 Kingsport     TN    0:20.2 
	
100 m: Boys 8 - 9
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Iv Dennison               253 M     9 Gray          TN    0:15.8 
    2 Hudson Clabaugh           357 M     9 Kingsport     TN    0:16.1 
    3 Markus Pinkston           365 M     8 Bristol       TN    0:16.5 
    4 Liam Davis                282 M     9 Kingsport     TN    0:16.9 
    5 Gage Hutson               304 M     8 Kingsport     TN    0:17.3 
    6 Christopher Lamb          252 M     9 Elizabethton  TN    0:17.5 
    7 Marquez Pinkston          369 M     8 Bristol       TN    0:18.3 
	
100 m: Girls 11 - 12
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Ashlynn Roy               323 F    12 Jonesborough  TN    0:14.8 
    2 Emush Lamb                259 F    12 Elizabethton  TN    0:15.4 
    3 Kyrie Andes               358 F    12 Johnson City  TN    0:15.8 
    4 Neyla Price               250 F    12 Rogersville   TN    0:16.7 
    5 Becca Andes               361 F    11 Johnson City  TN    0:18.4 
    6 Hunter Wells              276 F    11 4ingsport     TN    0:19.0 
	
100 m: Boys 10 - 12
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Jordan Carter             337 M    11 Duffield      VA    0:14.5 
    2 Oscar Murgia              299 M    11 Johnson City  TN    0:15.6 
    3 Unknown Runner            285 M                           0:15.8 
    4 Canaan Olinger            376 M    10 Blountville   TN    0:16.8 
    5 Moses McKee               326 M    12 Johnson City  TN    0:17.1 
    6 Kaden Hutson              305 M    12 Kingsport     TN    0:17.4 
    7 Blake Fowler              372 M    10 Kingsport     TN    0:20.0 
	
100 m: Girls 13 - 18
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Makila Carlisle           345 F    18 Johnson City  TN    0:13.3 
    2 Erin Fuller               362 F    16 Jonesborough  TN    0:13.5 
    3 Savannah Carter           364 F    16 Gray          TN    0:14.2 
    4 Tessa Lamb                256 F    14 Elizabethton  TN    0:15.1 
    5 Miranda Hankins           342 F    15 Castlewood    VA    0:15.5 
    6 Simbi Mushayamunda        373 F    13 Johnson City  TN    0:16.1 
    7 Caroline Lamb             257 F    13 Elizabethton  TN    0:16.3 
    8 Lindsay Warhurst          291 F    15 Kingsport     TN    0:16.9 
	
100 m: Boys 13 - 18 heat #1
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Christian Beidleman       300 M    17 Bristol       TN    0:12.7 
    2 Austin Kirkpatrick        254 M    15 Rogersville   TN    0:12.9 
    3 James Reece               352 M    14 Kingsport     TN    0:13.1 
    4 Jacob Reece               351 M    14 Kingsport     TN    0:13.3 
    5 Jordan Alba               349 M    13 Jonesborough  TN    0:13.4 
    6 Connor Hyde               334 M    13 Hampton       TN    0:14.0 
    7 Isaiah Osborne            311 M    13 Jonesborough  TN    0:14.3 
    8 Joseph Dotson             341 M    13 Kingsport     TN    0:15.8 
	
100 m: Boys 13 - 18 heat #2
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Nathan Hyde               329 M    15 Hampton       TN    0:12.1 
    2 Sidney Dolinger           322 M    16 Johnson City  TN    0:12.4 
    3 Cody Whiston              269 M    15 Lama          TN    0:12.6 
    4 Isaac Osborne             336 M    16 Jonesborough  TN    0:13.1 
    5 Daniel Dotson             333 M    17 Kingsport     TN    0:13.5 
    6 Phillip Roark             312 M    15 Bluff City    TN    0:13.8 
	
100 m: Open (Men & Women)
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Jason Tipton              296 M    39 Kingsport     TN    0:12.6 
    2 James Russell             284 M    42 Johnson City  TN    0:13.1 
    3 Timothy Rutherford        255 M    54 Knoxville     TN    0:13.4 
    4 Carissa Chambers          272 F    28 Johnson City  TN    0:13.9 
    5 Scott Ball                302 M    48 Church Hill   TN    0:16.1 
    6 Michael Lovelace          301 M    61 Kingsport     TN    0:17.2 
    7 Sharon Bumgardner         249 F    59 Kingsport     TN    0:17.4 
	
Kids Mile
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time      Pace     
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= ===== 
    1 Roman Borghetti-Metz      344 M    11 Rogersville   TN    6:15.5  1:34 
    2 Bryson Lewis              353 M    12 Jonesborough  TN    6:15.7  1:34 
    3 Liam Davis                282 M     9 Kingsport     TN    6:47.9  1:42 
    4 Sally McReynolds          281 F     9 Kingsport     TN    6:48.4  1:43 
    5 Madeleine Bradley         248 F    14 Blountville   TN    6:53.3  1:44 
    6 Alex Carter               339 M    10 Duffield      VA    7:12.8  1:49 
    7 Bonnie Bradley            242 F    13 Blountville   TN    7:16.4  1:50 
    8 Cora Bradley              246 F    11 Blountville   TN    7:16.7  1:50 
    9 Becca Andes               361 F    11 Johnson City  TN    8:28.5  2:08 
   10 Lilly Kate Carr           273 F     9 Kingsport     TN    8:35.7  2:09 
   11 Andrew Joyner             367 M     9 Jonesborough  TN    8:41.7  2:11 
   12 Forrest Bradley           251 M     8 Blountville   TN    9:21.4  2:21 
   13 Tyler Jenkins             338 M     7 Kingsport     TN   11:09.9  2:48 
   
 Womens Open Mile
 Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time    Pace     
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ======= ===== 
    1 Taylor Roy                328 F    15 Jonesborough  TN    5:59  1:30 
    2 Rachel Dulaney            330 F    13 Jonesborough  TN    6:07  1:32 
    3 Becky Grindstaff          356 F    36 Corryton      TN    6:13  1:34 
    4 Carissa Chambers          272 F    28 Johnson City  TN    6:36  1:39 
    5 Christina Fulcher         321 F    16 Jonesborough  TN    6:40  1:40 
    6 Tamyra Howell             314 F    20 Chilhowie     VA    6:41  1:41 
    7 Sarah Bradley             241 F    39 Blountville   TN    6:44  1:41 
    8 Neyla Price               250 F    12 Rogersville   TN    7:00  1:45 
    9 Sharon Bumgardner         249 F    59 Kingsport     TN    7:27  1:52 
   10 Chloe Cradic              315 F    16 Jonesborough  TN    7:42  1:56 
   11 Nena Cooper               308 F    57 Abingdon      VA    8:03  2:01 
   12 Barbara Bogart            274 F    74 Elizabethton  TN   12:22  3:06 
   
  Mens Open Mile
  Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time      Pace     
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= ===== 
    1 Austin Kirkpatrick        254 M    15 Rogersville   TN    4:56.8  1:15 
    2 Hank Clabaugh             360 M    40 Kingsport     TN    4:57.8  1:15 
    3 Warren Adler              289 M    36 Kingsport     TN    4:59.4  1:15 
    4 Nick Street               355 M    15 Elizabethton  TN    5:15.9  1:19 
    5 Travis Olinger            378 M    35 Blountville   TN    5:47.9  1:27 
    6 Andy Starnes              260 M    20 Limestone     TN    5:50.0  1:28 
    7 Shawn Becker              346 M    40 Duffield      VA    5:55.3  1:29 
    8 Ryan Myers                324 M    16 Jonesborough  TN    5:56.1  1:29 
    9 Will Joyner               366 M    13 Jonesborough  TN    5:57.1  1:30 
   10 Daniel Dotson             333 M    17 Kingsport     TN    6:03.4  1:31 
   11 Joseph Dougherty          270 M    56 Kingsport     TN    6:08.1  1:32 
   12 Phillip Roark             312 M    15 Bluff City    TN    6:08.3  1:33 
   13 Mike Merrill              295 M    38 Johnson City  TN    6:08.7  1:33 
   14 Cameron Cooper            306 M    26 Abingdon      VA    6:09.2  1:33 
   15 Jason Tipton              296 M    39 Kingsport     TN    6:22.1  1:36 
   16 Isaac Osborne             336 M    16 Jonesborough  TN    6:38.9  1:40 
   17 Donald Leech              268 M    56 Kingsport     TN    6:51.3  1:43 
   18 Chad Laster               384 M    37 Rogersville   TN    7:03.7  1:46 
   19 Sidney Dolinger           322 M    16 Johnson City  TN    7:26.5  1:52 
   20 Scott Ball                302 M    48 Church Hill   TN    7:41.3  1:56 
   21 Samuel Dolinger           331 M    14 Johnson City  TN    7:52.9  1:59 
   22 Danielle Tipton           263 F    35 Kingsport     TN    8:00.7  2:01 
   23 Isaiah Osborne            311 M    13 Jonesborough  TN    8:19.4  2:05 
   24 Michael Lovelace          301 M    61 Kingsport     TN    8:54.8  2:14 
   25 Ben Perhne                347 M    18 Gate City     VA    8:55.1  2:14 
   
200 m: Girls 5 & Under
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Piper Hutson              303 F     5 Kingsport     TN    0:49.8 
    2 Emily Foster              319 F     5 Kingsport     TN    0:50.8 
    3 Veda Clabaugh             290 F     4 Kingsport     TN    0:53.3 
    4 Emma Claire Laviano       279 F     4 Johnson City  TN    1:01.4 
    5 Halle Latino              380 F     5 Kingsport     TN    1:07.7 
    6 Londyn Hatcher            266 F     5 Johnson City  TN    1:08.5 
    7 Harlee Andes              363 F     5 Johnson City  TN    1:09.7 
    8 Elyza Lorenzo-Guszman     287 F     4 Kingsport     TN    1:10.3 
	
200 m: Boys 5 & Under
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Rey Alvarado-Diaz         318 M     5 Kingsport     TN    0:52.2 
    2 Richard Lorenzo-Guszman   286 M     5 Kingsport     TN    0:52.4 
    3 Brooks Merrill            294 M     5 Johnson City  TN    0:58.0 
    4 Grey Kirkpatrick          307 M     5 Rogersville   TN    1:03.8 
    5 Owen Jenkins              340 M     4 Kingsport     TN    1:10.3 
    6 Aj Robinson               335 M     4 Telford       TN    1:14.8 
    7 Jackson Bradley           244 M     5 Blountville   TN    1:18.1 
    8 Unknown Runner            243 M                           1:19.7 
	
200 m: Girls 6 - 7
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Lauren Fish               288 F     7 Kingsport     TN    0:40.4 
    2 Lilly Castle              261 F     6 Johnson City  TN    0:42.9 
    3 Avery Hildenbrand         327 F     7 Piney Flats   TN    0:43.3 
    4 Berkeley Olinger          375 F     7 Blountville   TN    0:45.7 
    5 Brynna Vleminckx          271 F     7 Jonesborough  TN    0:46.2 
    6 Anna Fowler               374 F     7 Kingsport     TN    0:51.1 
    7 Kava Grace Johnson        267 F     6 Johnson City  TN    0:53.7 
    8 Sophie Foster             317 F     7 Kingsport     TN    0:55.4
	
200 m: Boys 6 - 8
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Joshua Strickler          309 M     7 Fall Branch   TN    0:42.5 
    2 Evan Laster               383 M     7 Rogersville   TN    0:42.7 
    3 Sebastian Laviano         277 M     7 Johnson City  TN    0:45.3 
    4 Daishaun Golackey         313 M     7 Bristol       TN    0:45.5 
    5 Riley Dominguez           297 M     6 Johnson City  TN    0:45.9 
    6 Forrest Bradley           251 M     8 Blountville   TN    0:47.5 
    7 Hudson Latino             379 M     6 Kingsport     TN    0:47.8 
    8 Matt Kirkpatrick          310 M     6 Rogersville   TN    0:49.8 
    9 Tyler Jenkins             338 M     7 Kingsport     TN    0:53.2
	
200 m: Girls 9 - 10
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Sally McReynolds          281 F     9 Kingsport     TN    0:35.2 
    2 Richelly Lorenzo-Guszman  283 F     9 Kingsport     TN    0:36.1 
    3 Aliah Laster              382 F    10 Rogersville   TN    0:38.4 
    4 Toree Russell             280 F     9 Johnson City  TN    0:41.7 
    5 Callie Bradley            245 F     9 Blountville   TN    0:43.5 
    6 Brokelyn Hyde             332 F     9 Hampton       TN    0:46.7  
	
200 m: Boys 8 years old
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Marquez Pinkston          369 M     8 Bristol       TN    0:36.0 
    2 Markus Pinkston           365 M     8 Bristol       TN    0:36.5 
    3 Gage Hutson               304 M     8 Kingsport     TN    0:36.8 
    4 Braylon Fletcher          265 M     8 Johnson City  TN    0:39.5 
    5 Daniel Joyner             368 M     8 Jonesborough  TN    0:39.9 
	
200 m: Boys 9 - 10
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Unknown Runner            285 M                           0:34.1 
    2 Hudson Clabaugh           357 M     9 Kingsport     TN    0:34.3 
    3 Iv Dennison               253 M     9 Gray          TN    0:36.0 
    4 Canaan Olinger            376 M    10 Blountville   TN    0:36.7 
    5 Liam Davis                282 M     9 Kingsport     TN    0:37.1 
    6 Christopher Lamb          252 M     9 Elizabethton  TN    0:37.6 
    7 Owen Warhurst             293 M     9 Jonesborough  TN    0:38.9 
    8 Andrew Joyner             367 M     9 Jonesborough  TN    0:40.7 
    9 Blake Fowler              372 M    10 Kingsport     TN    0:43.3 
	
200 m: Girls 11 - 12
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Rebecca Ellison           325 F    11 Piney Flats   TN    0:33.6 
    2 Emush Lamb                259 F    12 Elizabethton  TN    0:34.9 
    3 Kyasia Scott              258 F    13 Jonesborough  TN    0:35.9 
    4 Cora Bradley              246 F    11 Blountville   TN    0:36.1 
    5 Leah Voudrie              262 F    12 Gray          TN    0:36.7 
    6 Becca Andes               361 F    11 Johnson City  TN    0:47.6 
    7 Kara Warhurst             292 F    12 Jonesborough  TN    1:03.5 
	
200 m: Boys 11 - 12
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Jordan Carter             337 M    11 Duffield      VA    0:31.3 
    2 Roman Borghetti-Metz      344 M    11 Rogersville   TN    0:33.7 
    3 Kaden Hutson              305 M    12 Kingsport     TN    0:35.8 
    4 Oscar Murgia              299 M    11 Johnson City  TN    0:37.5 
	
200 m: Girls 13 - 14
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Rachel Dulaney            330 F    13 Jonesborough  TN    0:31.2 
    2 Tessa Lamb                256 F    14 Elizabethton  TN    0:32.9 
    3 Kyasia Scott              258 F    13 Jonesborough  TN    0:34.4 
    4 Bonnie Bradley            242 F    13 Blountville   TN    0:34.7 
    5 Simbi Mushayamunda        373 F    13 Johnson City  TN    0:34.9 
	
200 m: Boys 13 - 17
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Nathan Hyde               329 M    15 Hampton       TN    0:25.5 
    2 Christian Beidleman       300 M    17 Bristol       TN    0:26.4 
    3 Kacee Jones               350 M    15 Morristown    TN    0:26.7 
    4 Austin Kirkpatrick        254 M    15 Rogersville   TN    0:27.1 
    5 Will Joyner               366 M    13 Jonesborough  TN    0:27.3 
    6 Jacob Reece               351 M    14 Kingsport     TN    0:27.6 
    7 James Reece               352 M    14 Kingsport     TN    0:27.9 
    8 Connor Hyde               334 M    13 Hampton       TN    0:31.8 
    9 Isaiah Osborne            311 M    13 Jonesborough  TN    0:36.2 
	
200 m: Open (Men & Women)
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Cody Whiston              269 M    15 Lama          TN    0:26.6 
    2 Jason Tipton              296 M    39 Kingsport     TN    0:27.3 
    3 Makila Carlisle           345 F    18 Johnson City  TN    0:28.0 
    4 Timothy Rutherford        255 M    54 Knoxville     TN    0:28.5 
    5 Savannah Carter           364 F    16 Gray          TN    0:31.3 
    6 Brooke Perhne             278 F    20 Gate City     VA    0:49.3 
    7 James Russell             284 M    42 Johnson City  TN    0:49.7 
    8 Barbara Bogart            274 F    74 Elizabethton  TN    1:07.5 
	
800 m: Boys & Girls 14 & Under
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Jordan Carter             337 M    11 Duffield      VA    2:49.3 
    2 Ashlynn Roy               323 F    12 Jonesborough  TN    2:50.2 
    3 Bryson Lewis              353 M    12 Jonesborough  TN    2:53.3 
    4 Neyla Price               250 F    12 Rogersville   TN    3:05.3 
    5 Joseph Dotson             341 M    13 Kingsport     TN    3:17.5 
    6 Gage Hutson               304 M     8 Kingsport     TN    3:21.7 
    7 Christopher Lamb          252 M     9 Elizabethton  TN    3:23.5 
    8 Bonnie Bradley            242 F    13 Blountville   TN    3:25.4 
    9 Cora Bradley              246 F    11 Blountville   TN    3:25.7 
   10 Braylon Fletcher          265 M     8 Johnson City  TN    3:44.8 
   11 Lilly Castle              261 F     6 Johnson City  TN    4:04.7 
   
800 m: Open (Men & Women)
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 David Cannon              298 M    52 Glade Spring  VA    2:17.0 
    2 Warren Adler              289 M    36 Kingsport     TN    2:18.8 
    3 Nick Street               355 M    15 Elizabethton  TN    2:23.6 
    4 Kacee Jones               350 M    15 Morristown    TN    2:29.0 
    5 Jordan Alba               349 M    13 Jonesborough  TN    2:40.8 
    6 Becky Grindstaff          356 F    36 Corryton      TN    2:41.8
	
400 m: Girls
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Rebecca Ellison           325 F    11 Piney Flats   TN    1:24.5 
    2 Kyasia Scott              258 F    13 Jonesborough  TN    1:27.9 
    3 Bonnie Bradley            242 F    13 Blountville   TN    1:31.8 
    4 Aliah Laster              382 F    10 Rogersville   TN    1:36.3 
    5 Charlotte Abel            371 F     5 Watauga       TN    1:37.8 
    6 Callie Bradley            245 F     9 Blountville   TN    1:49.5 
    7 Piper Hutson              303 F     5 Kingsport     TN    1:58.4 
    8 Londyn Hatcher            266 F     5 Johnson City  TN    2:25.6
	
400 m: Boys 10 & Under
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Alex Carter               339 M    10 Duffield      VA    1:17.4 
    2 Hudson Clabaugh           357 M     9 Kingsport     TN    1:19.6 
    3 Markus Pinkston           365 M     8 Bristol       TN    1:28.7 
    4 Christopher Lamb          252 M     9 Elizabethton  TN    1:30.9 
    5 Iv Dennison               253 M     9 Gray          TN    1:31.3 
    6 Braylon Fletcher          265 M     8 Johnson City  TN    1:40.7 
    7 Riley Dominguez           297 M     6 Johnson City  TN    1:50.0 
    8 Daishaun Golackey         313 M     7 Bristol       TN    1:51.4 
    9 Forrest Bradley           251 M     8 Blountville   TN    1:57.1 
   10 Rey Alvarado-Diaz         318 M     5 Kingsport     TN    2:02.8 
   11 Aj Robinson               335 M     4 Telford       TN    2:41.9 
   
400 m: Boys 11 - 14
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 James Reece               352 M    14 Kingsport     TN    1:06.0 
    2 Jordan Alba               349 M    13 Jonesborough  TN    1:12.1 
    3 Oscar Murgia              299 M    11 Johnson City  TN    1:22.9 
    4 Kaden Hutson              305 M    12 Kingsport     TN    1:32.4 
    5 Gage Hutson               304 M     8 Kingsport     TN    1:45.3  
	
400 m: Open
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Nathan Hyde               329 M    15 Hampton       TN    1:00.0 
    2 David Cannon              298 M    52 Glade Spring  VA    1:01.3 
    3 Timothy Rutherford        255 M    54 Knoxville     TN    1:04.0 
    4 Daniel Dotson             333 M    17 Kingsport     TN    1:06.5 
    5 Warren Adler              289 M    36 Kingsport     TN    1:07.1 
    6 Jason Tipton              296 M    39 Kingsport     TN    1:07.5 
    7 Carissa Chambers          272 F    28 Johnson City  TN    1:12.8 
    8 Sharon Bumgardner         249 F    59 Kingsport     TN    1:25.1 
    9 Meredeth Perhne           348 F    47 Gate City     VA    1:32.2 
	
3200 m: Open
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Donald Leech              268 M    56 Kingsport     TN   14:53.0 
    2 Tamyra Howell             314 F    20 Chilhowie     VA   15:23.0 
    3 Joseph Dotson             341 M    13 Kingsport     TN   16:18.0 
	
Hurdles: Girls
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Bonnie Bradley            242 F    13 Blountville   TN    0:23.3 
    2 Cora Bradley              246 F    11 Blountville   TN    0:27.6 
	
Long Jump
Place First Name  Last Name       Sex Age Jump 1 Jump 2
===== =========== =============== === === ====== ======
  1   Nathan      Hyde             M   15  14'8"  16'0"
  2   Makaila     Carlisle         F   18  14'6"  13'5"
  3   Erin        Fuller           F   16  14'5"  14'5"
  4   Jacob       Reece            M   14  13'9"  14'1"
  5   James       Reece            M   14  13'4" 13'10"
  6   James       Russell          M   ?   11'1"  13'7"
  7   Isaac       Osborne          M   16  12'7"
  8   Kyasia      Scott            F   13  12'1"  11'6"
  9   Neheniah    Reece            M   9   10'9"  11'0"
  10  Savannah    Carter           F   16  10'3" 10'10"
  11  Aliah       Laster           F   10 10'10"
  12  Oscar       Murgia           M   11  10'6"
  13  Emush       Lamb             F   12  10'6"
  14  Kaden       Hutson           M   12  10'4"  10'6"
  15  Canaan      Olinger          M   10  10'4"  9'8"
  16  Moses       McKee            M   12  10'2   9'7"
  17  Gage        Hutson           M   8   10'1"  8'2"
  18  Hudson      Clabaugh         M   9   10'0"
  19  Connor      Hyde             M   13  9'9"
  20  Caroline    Lamb             F   13  9'0"   9'9"
  21  Lorenzo     Lane             M   12  9'3"
  22  Iv          Demnison         M   9   8'11"
  23  Alex        Connor           M   10  8'11"
  24  Simbi       Mushayamunda     F   13  8'8"   8'6"
  25  Seth        Reece            M   11  8'8"
  26  Andrew      Joyner           M   9   8'6"   8'8"
  27  Callie      Bradley          F   9   8'5"   8'8"
  28  Christopher Lamb             M   9   8'4"
  29  Cora        Bradley          F   11  6'0"   8'4"
  30  Richelly    Lorenzo Guzman   F   9   8'2"
  31  Evan        Laster           M   7   6'7"   8'2"
  32  Houston     Davis            M   7   8'0"
  33  Daniel      Joyner           M   8   7'6"   6'3"
  34  Brylon      Fletcher         M   8   7'3"   7'6"
  35  Daishawn    Golackey         M   7   6'3"   7'6"
  36  Toree       Russell          F   9   7'4"
  37  Brenna      Vleminckx        F   7   6'8"
  38  Matthew     Kirkpatrick      M   6   6'6"
  39  Sebastian   Laviano          M   7   6'6"
  40  Lily        Carr             F   9   6'6"
  41  Forrest     Bradley          M   8   6'4"
  42  Brooklyn    Hyde             F   9   6'2"
  43  Jackson     Bradley          M   5   4'8"   6'1"
  44  Kara Grace  Johnson          F   6   6'0"
  45  Hudson      Latino           M   6   5'6"   6'0"
  46  Riley       Dominguez        M   6   5'5"   5'0"
  47  Berkeley    Olinger          F   7   5'4"
  48  Grey        Kirkpatrick      M   5   5'2"   4'10"
  49  Halle       Latino           F   5   4'9"   5'2"
  50  Joshua      Strickler        M   7   5'1"
  51  Richard     Lorenzo Guzman   M   5   5'0"
  52  Charlotte   Abel             F   5   3'8"   4'8"
  53  Brooks      Memil            M   5   4'6"
  54  Londyn      Hatcher          F   5   4'2"
  55  Patrick     Bradley          M   3   3'10"  3'0"
  56  Nolan       Hatcher          M   3   3'7"
  57  AJ          Robinson         M   4   3'0"
  58  Emma Claire Laviano          F   4   2'8"
  59  Elyza       Lorenzo Guzman   F   4   2'5"
  

Results by State of Franklin Track Club