2017 SFTC Summer Track Meet #4

Photos

Gray, TN - 07/11/17 | Daniel Boone High School
90 degrees & sunny | Registered: 89

100 m: Girls 4 & Under
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Isabella Whitten          279 F     4 Johnson City  TN    0:29.6 
    2 Victoria Bustamante       434 F     4 Kingsport     TN    0:30.1 
    3 Annalee Treadway          286 F     4 Elizabethton  TN    0:30.5 
    4 Lia Olinger               442 F     3 Blountville   TN    0:40.7 
	
100 m: Boys 4 & Under
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Kaden Sivert              384 M     4 Whitesburg    TN    0:25.6 
    2 Nicholas Carter           276 M     4 Gray          TN    0:26.3 
    3 Noah Reider               363 M     2 Kingsport     TN    1:12.1 
    4 Theodore Gregory          394 M     2 Gray          TN    1:55.0 
	
100 m: Girls 5 - 7
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Rylee Sivert              381 F     6 Whitesburg    TN    0:18.0 
    2 Berkeley Olinger          444 F     7 Blountville   TN    0:18.6 
    3 Avery Hildenbrand         280 F     7 Piney Flats   TN    0:19.6 
    4 Brynna Vleminckx          390 F     7 Jonesborough  TN    0:20.2 
    5 Aubrey Hudnall            380 F     5 Kingsport     TN    0:22.7 
	
100 m: Boys 5 - 6
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Riley Dominguez           395 M     6 Johnson City  TN    0:20.7 
    2 Anthony Bustamante        432 M     6 Kingsport     TN    0:21.2 
    3 Justin Wicker             408 M     5 Blountville   TN    0:22.0 
    4 Rey Alvarado-Diaz         293 M     5 Kingsport     TN    0:23.1 
    5 Jackson Bradley           269 M     6 Blountville   TN    0:23.6 
    6 Simon Lamb                296 M     5 Johnson City  TN    0:23.9 
	
100 m: Girls 8 - 10
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Aliah Laster              275 F    10 Rogersville   TN    0:17.0 
    2 Callie Bradley            274 F     9 Blountville   TN    0:19.1 
    3 Kalliopi Papas            433 F     9 Jonesborough  TN    0:19.4 
    4 Genevieve Lamb            404 F     9 Johnson City  TN    0:20.8 
    5 Emma Kenepp               361 F    10 Kingsport     TN    0:21.2 
	
100 m: Boys 7 - 8
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Marquey Pinksten          398 M     8 Bristol       TN    0:17.0 
    2 Markus Pinkston           397 M     8 Bristol       TN    0:17.4 
    3 Taylor May                357 M     8 Johnson City  TN    0:19.5 
    4 Titus Reider              358 M     5 Kingsport     TN    0:20.6 
    5 Graydon Kenepp            362 M     7 Kingsport     TN    0:20.8 
    6 Forrest Bradley           278 M     8 Blountville   TN    0:21.2 
	
100 m: Boys 9 - 10
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Hudson Clabaugh           402 M     9 Kingsport     TN    0:14.5 
    2 Canaan Olinger            443 M    10 Blountville   TN    0:15.6 
    3 Luke Krell                387 M    10 Telford       TN    0:17.5 
	
100 m: Boys 11 - 14
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Andreas Papas             431 M    11 Jonesborough  TN    0:15.5 
    2 Oscar Murgia              396 M    11 Johnson City  TN    0:16.3 
    3 Oliver Lamb               406 M    13 Johnson City  TN    0:16.7 
	
100 m: Boys & Girls High School
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Cody Whiston              283 M    15 Jonesborough  TN    0:12.6 
    2 Dustin Ellison            284 M    15 Piney Flats   TN    0:12.9 
    3 Hope Krell                386 F    12 Telford       TN    0:15.6 
	
100 m: Mens Open
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Michael May               356 M    38 Gray          TN    0:12.2 
    2 Joshua Gregory            383 M    35 Johnson City  TN    0:13.3 
    3 Michael Lovelace          272 M    61 Kingsport     TN    0:16.6 
    4 Scott Ball                359 M    48 Church Hill   TN    0:17.0 
	
Mile: Kids 14 & Under
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time      Pace     
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= ===== 
    1 Bryson Livesay            437 M    13 Jonesborough  TN    5:44.4  1:27 
    2 Bryson Lewis              388 M    12 Jonesborough  TN    6:18.3  1:35 
    3 Joseph Dotson             288 M    13 Kingsport     TN    6:30.6  1:38 
    4 Conner Glover             436 M    14 Johnson City  TN    6:41.1  1:41 
    5 Hope Krell                386 F    12 Telford       TN    7:16.3  1:50 
    6 Sasha Rose                439 F    12 Kingsport     TN    7:21.7  1:51 
    7 Bonnie Bradley            271 F    13 Blountville   TN    7:23.3  1:51 
    8 Grace Krell               385 F    14 Telford       TN    7:31.3  1:53 
    9 Cora Bradley              273 F    11 Blountville   TN    7:48.2  1:58 
   10 Kerigan Lewis             389 F    10 Jonesborough  TN    8:38.4  2:10 
   11 Luke Krell                387 M    10 Telford       TN    9:01.3  2:16 
   12 Becca Andes               365 F    11 Johnson City  TN    9:09.5  2:18 
   13 Forrest Bradley           278 M     8 Blountville   TN    9:33.8  2:24 
   14 Graydon Kenepp            362 M     7 Kingsport     TN   11:12.7  2:49 
   
Fast Open Mile
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time    Pace     
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ======= ===== 
    1 Justin Pinksten           392 M    24 Johnson City  TN    4:47  1:12 
    2 Matthew Leonard           401 M    26 Johnson City  TN    4:52  1:13 
    3 Gary Pleasant             291 M    53 Gray          TN    5:16  1:19 
    4 Cooper Mills              367 M    17 Gray          TN    5:33  1:24 
    5 Andy Starnes              294 M    20 Limestone     TN    5:43  1:26 
    6 Maven Pinkston            393 F    24 Johnson City  TN    5:45  1:27 
    7 Travis Olinger            410 M    35 Blountville   TN    5:49  1:28 
    8 Daniel Dotson             285 M    17 Kingsport     TN    5:50  1:28 
    9 Taylor Roy                382 F    15 Jonesborough  TN    5:58  1:30 
   10 Littman Bustamante        430 M    43 Kingsport     TN    6:01  1:31 
   11 Cameron Cooper            281 M    26 Abingdon      VA    6:12  1:33 
   12 Ryan Myers                277 M    16 Jonesborough  TN    6:21  1:36 
   13 Donald Leech              405 M    56 Kingsport     TN    6:26  1:37 
   14 Carissa Chambers          391 F    28 Johnson City  TN    6:32  1:38 
   15 Clyde Kidd                441 M    64 Kingsport     TN    6:38  1:40 
   16 Joshua Gregory            383 M    35 Johnson City  TN    6:40  1:40 

Not so Fast Open Mile
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time      Pace     
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= ===== 
    1 Brennan Lamb              409 M    15 Johnson City  TN    6:46.9  1:42 
    2 Chad Laster               295 M    37 Rogersville   TN    6:55.0  1:44 
    3 Karen Seiferth            435 F    59 Johnson City  TN    7:14.2  1:49 
    4 Ethan Lillycrop           289 M    15 Johnson City  TN    7:33.4  1:54 
    5 Lauren Myers              366 F    13 Jonesborough  TN    7:34.8  1:54 
    6 Sharon Bumgardner         364 F    59 Kingsport     TN    7:41.3  1:56 
    7 Nena Cooper               379 F    57 Abingdon      VA    7:53.6  1:59 
    8 Cody Whiston              283 M    15 Jonesborough  TN    7:54.0  1:59 
    9 Beth Lillycrop            290 F    49 Johnson City  TN    8:03.8  2:01 
   10 Scott Ball                359 M    48 Church Hill   TN    8:09.4  2:03 
   11 Neil Dotson               287 M    55 Kingsport     TN    8:18.0  2:05 
   12 Madeline Lamb             407 F    16 Johnson City  TN    8:33.0  2:09 
   13 Michael Lovelace          272 M    61 Kingsport     TN    9:02.5  2:16 
   
200 m: Girls 5 & Under
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Lily Reider               360 F     5 Kingsport     TN    0:53.8 
    2 Annalee Treadway          286 F     4 Elizabethton  TN    1:14.5 
    3 Lia Olinger               442 F     3 Blountville   TN    1:22.7 
	
200 m: Boys 5 & Under
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Justin Wicker             408 M     5 Blountville   TN    0:48.0 
    2 Rey Alvarado-Diaz         293 M     5 Kingsport     TN    0:48.6 
    3 Nicholas Carter           276 M     4 Gray          TN    0:55.7 
    4 Kaden Sivert              384 M     4 Whitesburg    TN    0:59.6 
	
200 m: Girls 6 - 7
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Rylee Sivert              381 F     6 Whitesburg    TN    0:39.5 
    2 Avery Hildenbrand         280 F     7 Piney Flats   TN    0:42.7 
    3 Brynna Vleminckx          390 F     7 Jonesborough  TN    0:44.2 
    4 Berkeley Olinger          444 F     7 Blountville   TN    0:48.0 
	
200 m: Boys 5 - 7
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Titus Reider              358 M     5 Kingsport     TN    0:43.7 
    2 Riley Dominguez           395 M     6 Johnson City  TN    0:45.4 
    3 Anthony Bustamante        432 M     6 Kingsport     TN    0:46.9 
    4 Graydon Kenepp            362 M     7 Kingsport     TN    0:55.6 
	
200 m: Girls 8 - 10
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Aliah Laster              275 F    10 Rogersville   TN    0:37.8 
    2 Kalliopi Papas            433 F     9 Jonesborough  TN    0:41.3 
    3 Genevieve Lamb            404 F     9 Johnson City  TN    0:44.9 
	
200 m: Boys 8 - 10
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Hudson Clabaugh           402 M     9 Kingsport     TN    0:34.0 
    2 Marquey Pinksten          398 M     8 Bristol       TN    0:36.5 
    3 Canaan Olinger            443 M    10 Blountville   TN    0:37.1 
    4 Markus Pinkston           397 M     8 Bristol       TN    0:37.7 
    5 Taylor May                357 M     8 Johnson City  TN    0:42.8 
    6 Forrest Bradley           278 M     8 Blountville   TN    0:49.4 
	
200 m: Girls 11 - 14
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Lauren Myers              366 F    13 Jonesborough  TN    0:31.4 
    2 Bonnie Bradley            271 F    13 Blountville   TN    0:36.2 
    3 Cora Bradley              273 F    11 Blountville   TN    0:37.5 
	
200 m: Boys 11 - 14
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Andreas Papas             431 M    11 Jonesborough  TN    0:33.1 
    2 Oscar Murgia              396 M    11 Johnson City  TN    0:35.6 
    3 Graham Lamb               403 M    12 Johnson City  TN    0:44.5 
	
200 m: Open
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Cody Whiston              283 M    15 Jonesborough  TN    0:27.6 
    2 Travis Olinger            410 M    35 Blountville   TN    0:29.6 
    3 Brennan Lamb              409 M    15 Johnson City  TN    0:34.5 
	
800 m: Kids 14 & Under
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Bryson Lewis              388 M    12 Jonesborough  TN    3:03.6 
    2 Bonnie Bradley            271 F    13 Blountville   TN    3:23.6 
    3 Cora Bradley              273 F    11 Blountville   TN    3:23.9 
    4 Forrest Bradley           278 M     8 Blountville   TN    3:33.6 
	
800 m: Open
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Jeamy Williams            400 M    18 Surgoinsville TN    2:07.2 
    2 Jordan Murray             440 M    18 Kingsport     TN    2:12.4 
    3 Becky Grindstaff          292 F    36 Corryton      TN    2:35.8 
    4 Adam Mullet               411 M    24 Roanoke       VA    2:37.4 
    5 Justin Pinksten           392 M    24 Johnson City  TN    2:37.8 
    6 Dustin Ellison            284 M    15 Piney Flats   TN    2:39.6 
    7 Ethan Lillycrop           289 M    15 Johnson City  TN    2:51.9 
    8 Donald Leech              405 M    56 Kingsport     TN    2:52.6 
    9 Brennan Lamb              409 M    15 Johnson City  TN    3:02.9 
   10 Grace Walker              282 F    15 Kingsport     TN    3:06.9 
   
400 m: Girls 14 & Under
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Sasha Rose                439 F    12 Kingsport     TN    1:21.4 
    2 Bonnie Bradley            271 F    13 Blountville   TN    1:27.3 
    3 Cora Bradley              273 F    11 Blountville   TN    1:32.7 
    4 Kerigan Lewis             389 F    10 Jonesborough  TN    1:35.0 
    5 Aliah Laster              275 F    10 Rogersville   TN    1:36.2 
    6 Kalliopi Papas            433 F     9 Jonesborough  TN    1:37.1 
    7 Brynna Vleminckx          390 F     7 Jonesborough  TN    1:41.7 
    8 Rylee Sivert              381 F     6 Whitesburg    TN    1:44.5 
    9 Avery Hildenbrand         280 F     7 Piney Flats   TN    1:49.1 
   10 Lily Reider               360 F     5 Kingsport     TN    2:01.0 
   
 400 m: Boys 14 & Under
 Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Andreas Papas             431 M    11 Jonesborough  TN    1:15.2 
    2 Hudson Clabaugh           402 M     9 Kingsport     TN    1:16.0 
    3 Oscar Murgia              396 M    11 Johnson City  TN    1:19.5 
    4 Titus Reider              358 M     5 Kingsport     TN    1:43.7 
    5 Riley Dominguez           395 M     6 Johnson City  TN    1:51.6 
    6 Forrest Bradley           278 M     8 Blountville   TN    1:52.1 
    7 Justin Wicker             408 M     5 Blountville   TN    2:02.1 
    8 Graydon Kenepp            362 M     7 Kingsport     TN    2:05.3 
	
400 m: Open
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Justin Pinksten           392 M    24 Johnson City  TN    1:05.7 
    2 Maven Pinkston            393 F    24 Johnson City  TN    1:06.0 
    3 Adam Mullet               411 M    24 Roanoke       VA    1:11.3 
	
100 m Hurdles
Place Name                     Bib# Sex Age City          St Time         
===== ======================== ==== === === ============= == ========= 
    1 Bonnie Bradley            271 F    13 Blountville   TN    0:24.0 
    2 Cora Bradley              273 F    11 Blountville   TN    0:27.0 
	
Long Jump
Place Name                     Bib# Sex AgeCity          St   Jump 1    Jump 2
===== ======================== ==== === ================ == ========= =========
  1   Oliver Lamb               406  M  13 Johnson City  TN   12'0"      8'0"
  2   Bonnie Bradley            271  F  13 Blountville   TN    8'6"     10'0"
  3   Canaan Olinger            443  M  10 Blountville   TN    7'0"     10'0"
  4   Cora Bradley              273  F  11 Blountville   TN    7'6"      8'0"
  5   Graham Lamb               403  M  12 Johnson City  TN    3'0"      7'0"
  6   Forrest Bradley           278  M   8 Blountville   TN    6'0"
  7   Rylee Sivert              381  F   6 Whitesburg    TN    6'0"      6'0"
  8   Avery Hildenbrand         280  F   7 Piney Flats   TN    4'0"      6'0"
  9   Kaden Sivert              384  M   4 Whitesburg    TN    3'6"      4'0"
  10  Simon Lamb                296  M   5 Johnson City  TN    3'0"      4'0"
  11  Annalee Treadway          286  F   4 Elizabethton  TN    3'6"
  

Results by State of Franklin Track Club