2017 United Way's Halloween 5K

Bulls Gap, TN - 10/21/17 | Myers Farm | Sunny

No. Name                    Age Sex Time      Age Group     Place   
1.  Dillon Messamore        16  M   20:57     Overall Male
2.  Josh Fuller             15  M   22:16     19 & Under     1
3.  Michelle Laight         27  F   23:48     Overall Female
4.  Elizabeth Davis         30  F   25:25     30 to 39       1
5.  Kevin Price             53  M   25:46     50 to 59       1
6.  Brynn Ferguson          10  F   25:47     19 & Under     1
7.  Jack Hanks              60  M   27:08     60 to 69       1
8.  Leah Beddingfield       11  F   27:39     19 & Under     2
9.  Anna Jackson            13  F   28:15     19 & Under     3
10. Tim Fuller              50  M   28:22     50 to 59       2
11. Jamie Jackson           10  F   28:28     19 & Under     4
12. Joane Pierre            26  F   28:29     20 to 29       1
13. Kristen Wilcox          32  F   31:35     30 to 39       2
14. Colton Smith            13  M   32:05     19 & Under     2
15. Candy Allen             37  F   33:01     30 to 39       3
16. Mary Beth Ferguson      42  F   33:06     40 to 49       1
17. Josha Hyde              12  M   33:20     19 & Under     3
18. Larry Pace              60  M   33:43     60 to 69       2
19. Shana Marie Haville     50  F   34:36     50 to 59       1
20. Rylee Rowlett           8   M   37:07     19 & Under     4
21. Ryan Rowlett            31  M   37:13     30 to 39       1
22. Keith Williams          54  M   38:56     50 to 59       3
23. Annette Farris          51  F   40:08     50 to 59       2
24. Terri Wilt              55  F   40:10     50 to 59       3
25. Yukari Kaueda           24  F   40:20     20 to 29       2
26. Weston Epley            26  M   40:20     20 to 29       1
27. Mason Boatman           5   M   40:37     19 & Under     5
28. Janet Banks             53  F   40:38     50 to 59       4
29. Shelia Jeffers          51  F   40:45     50 to 59       5
30. Jackson Beddingfield    12  M   40:45     19 & Under     6
31. Shawna Rivera           39  F   40:46     30 to 39       4
32. Addison Harville        11  F   40:47     19 & Under     5
33. Larry Harville          10  M   40:47     19 & Under     7
34. Chris Jackson           49  F   41:17     40 to 49       2
35. Brandon Hochhalter      32  M   44:11     30 to 39       2
36. Thomas Shoemaker        13  M   46:52     19 & Under     8
37. Kinsley Smith           11  F   47:55     19 & Under     6
38. Shelly Smith            40  F   47:58     40 to 49       3
39. Sydney Turnmire         15  F   50:03     19 & Under     7
40. Angela Trent            41  F   50:14     40 to 49       4
41. Jacque Price            52  F   50:15     50 to 59       6
42. Trinity McLain          10  F   1:01:38   19 & Under     8
43. Jannie McLain           46  F   1:01:46   40 to 49       5  

Results by State of Franklin Track Club