2018 SFTC Summer Track Meet #1

Gray, TN - 06/12/2018 | Daniel Boone High School
80 degrees & sunny | Registered: 142 46 Events

100 M Girls 4 & Under 
No. BIB  Name                   Sex  Age Time      City          St
===================================================================
1.  126	 Natalie Harvey          F    4  0:21.78   Johnson City  TN
2.  130  Sophia Dominguez        F    3  0:42.87   Johnson City  TN

100 M Girls 4 & 5 
No. BIB  Name                   Sex  Age Time      City          St
===================================================================
1.  66   Hattie Higdon           F    5  0:20.33   Johnson City  TN
2.  97   Lorna Brockmyre         F    4  0:23.68   Bristol       VA
3.  53   Clare Laviana           F    5  0:24.24   Johnson City  TN
4.  23   Sabrina Williams        F    5  0:28.23   Johnson CIty  TN
5.  113  Lia Olinger             F    4  0:29.97   Blountville   TN

100 M Girls 6 & 7 
No. BIB  Name                   Sex  Age Time      City          St
===================================================================
1.  65   Tess Higdon             F    7  0:16.47   Johnson City  TN
2.  68   Leighton Crowe          F    7  0:16.73   Johnson City  TN
3.  72   KG Johnson              F    7  0:17.25   Johnson City  TN
4.  17   Makenna Lomans          F    6  0:17.72   Chilhowie     VA
5.  55   Piper Hutson            F    6  0:18.02   Kingsport     TN
6.  116  Caroline Ledford        F    6  0:18.24   Johnson City  TN
7.  52   Linda Carlisle          F    6  0:18.45   Jonesborough  TN
8.  79   Elizebeth Keller        F    6  0:18.70   Johnson City  TN
  
100 M Girls 8 & 9 
No. BIB  Name                   Sex  Age Time      City          St
===================================================================
1.  131  Clara McBride           F    9  0:16.60   Johnson City  TN
2.  26   Jasmine Robbins         F    9  0:16.83   Kingsport     TN
3.  64   Millie Higdon           F    9  0:17.35   Johnson City  TN
4.  82   Lyndie Webb             F    8  0:17.66   Johnson City  TN
5.  119  Avery Hildenbrand       F    8  0:18.02   Johnson City  TN
6.  67   Brooklyn Crowe          F    9  0:18.33   Johnson City  TN
7.  51   Carmel Carlisle         F    8  0:18.68   Jonesborough  TN
8.  112  Berkeley Olinger        F    8  0:19.12   Blountville   TN
9.  161  Brynna Vleminckx        F    8  0:19.51   Kingsport     TN

100 M Girls 9 & 10 
No. BIB  Name                   Sex  Age Time      City          St
===================================================================
1.  70   Sarah Leerssen          F    10  0:17.12  Johnson City  TN
2.  62   Callie Bradley          F    10  0:17.64  Blountville   TN
3.  47   Addison Fagley          F    10  0:17.94  Piney Flats   TN 
4.  54   Toree Russell           F    10  0:18.34  Johnson City  TN
5.  46   Kadence Sikora          F    10  0:18.97  Piney Flats   TN
6.  77   Key Johnson             F    9   0:20.70  Johnson City  TN

100 M Girls 11 & 12  
No. BIB  Name                   Sex  Age Time      City          St
===================================================================
1.  87  Kristina Macariola       F    12  0:13.94  Johnson City  TN
2.  90  Ellie Brockmyre          F    11  0:14.31  Bristol       VA
3.  122 Briana Higgins           F    12  0:14.86  Johnson City  TN
4.  39  Cora Bradley             F    12  0:15.45  Blountville   TN
5.  81  Sophie Stevens           F    11  0:16.13  Johnson City  TN

100 M Girls 13 & 14 
No. BIB  Name                   Sex  Age Time       City          St
====================================================================
1.  28   Alyssa Barker           F    13  0:14.05   Kingsport     TN
2.  71   Rachel Leerssen         F    13  0:14.76   Johnson City  TN
3.  105  Ashlynn Roy             F    13  0:15.07   Jonesborough  TN
4.  44   Bonnie Bradley          F    14  0:15.65   Blountville   TN
5.  96   Maeve Brockmyre         F    13  0:16.18   Bristol       VA

100 M Women Open 
No. BIB  Name                   Sex  Age Time       City          St
====================================================================
1. 102   Mary Reed               F    14  0:12.55   Johnson City  TN
2. 103   Taylor Owens            F    15  0:12.91   Johnson City  TN
3. 156   Jordyn Yeary            F    16  0:13.23   Johnson City  TN
4. 41    Jacqui Sikora           F    31  0:15.13   Piney Flats   TN
5. 89    Bliss Brockmyre         F    15  0:15.50   Bristol       VA

100 M Boys 4 & Under 
No. BIB  Name                   Sex  Age Time       City          St
====================================================================
1.  118  Sebastian Bowman        M    4  0:26.52    Rogersville   TN
2.  63   Patrick Bradley         M    4  0:28.04    Blountville   TN
3.  88   Seth Brockmyre          M    3  0:58.52    Bristol       VA

100 M Boys 5 & 6 
No. BIB  Name                   Sex  Age Time       City          St
====================================================================
1.  132  Dwen Pumphrey           M    6  0:19.91    Johnson City  TN
2.  99   Javaar Tucker           M    5  0:20.58    Johnson City  TN
3.  154  Pierce Adler            M    6  0:22.70    Kingsport     TN 
4.  163  Brooks Merrill          M    6  0:23.14    Johnson City  TN
5.  32   Alexander Robinson      M    5  0:26.52    Telford       TN

100 M Boys 5 & 6 
No. BIB  Name                   Sex  Age Time       City          St
====================================================================
1.  95   Peter Brockmyre         M    6  0:18.79    Bristol       VA
2.  58   Jackson Bradley         M    6  0:21.60    Blountville   TN
3.  42   Vincent Sikora          M    6  0:22.06    Piney Flats   TN
4.  83   Channing Webb           M    6  0:22.45    Johnson City  TN
5.  21   Keegan Williams         M    6  0:22.99    Johnson City  TN
6.  76   Nicholas Carter         M    5  0:23.36    Gray          TN

100 M Boys 7 & 8 
No. BIB  Name                   Sex  Age Time       City          St
====================================================================
1.  69   DJ Stokes               M    7  0:17.26    Johnson City  TN
2.  80   Teddy Stevens           M    8  0:17.67    Johnson City  TN
3.  115  Samuel Ledford          M    8  0:17.87    Johnson City  TN
4.  120  Max Eakin               M    7  0:18.14    Johnson City  TN 
5.  128  Riley Dominquez         M    7  0:20.81    Johnson City  TN

100 M Boys 7 & 8 
No. BIB  Name                   Sex  Age Time       City          St
====================================================================
1.  85   Jack Smith              M    7  0:14.69    Bristol       TN    
2.  117  Noah Singleton          M    7  0:15.43    Elizabethton  TN
3.  49   Sebastian Laviana       M    8  0:15.43    Johnson City  TN
4.  56   Gage Hutson             M    9  0:16.01    Kingsport     TN

100 M Boys 9 
No. BIB  Name                   Sex  Age Time       City          St
===================================================================
1.  16  Xavier Lomans            M    9   0:13.80   Chilhowie     VA
2.  91  Marquez Pinkston         M    9   0:14.64   Bristol       TN  
3.  92  Markus Pinkston          M    9   0:14.95   Bristol       TN
4.  31  Taylor May               M    9   0:15.36   Johnson City  TN
5.  45  Forrest Bradley          M    9   0:16.19   Blountville   TN

100 M Boys 10 & 12 
No. BIB  Name                   Sex  Age Time       City          St
====================================================================
1.  101  Braylon Thomas          M    11  0:15.06   Johnson City  TN
2.  100  Briggs Thomas           M    11  0:15.37   Johnson City  TN
3.  124  Hudson Clabaugh         M    10  0:15.61   Kingsport     TN
4.  129  Oscar Murgia            M    12  0:16.02   Johnson City  TN
5.  109  Adam Mabry              M    11  0:16.34   Bristol       VA 
6.  111  Canaan Olinger          M    11  0:17.28   Blountville   TN
7.  78   Daniel Keller           M    10  0:18.95   Johnson City  TN

100 M Boys 13 & 14 
No. BIB  Name                   Sex  Age Time       City          St
====================================================================
1.  86   Christian Beidleman     M    14  0:13.04   Bristol       TN
2.  40   Eli Keen                M    13  0:14.45   Kingsport     TN
3.  57   Kaden Hutson            M    13  0:16.92   Kingsport     TN

100 M Men Open 
No. BIB  Name                   Sex  Age Time       City          St
====================================================================
1.  15   Marcus Lomans           M    31  0:11.90    Chilhowie    VA
2.  74   Tongai Maodzwa          M    27  0:12.35    Johnson City TN
3.  114  James Russell           M    43  0:14.47    Johnson City TN
4.  22   Andrew Campbell         M    24  0:14.81    Bristol      VA

100 M Men Open 
No. BIB  Name                   Sex  Age  Time      City          St
====================================================================
1.  30   Michael May             M    39  0:12.90   Johnson City  TN
2.  24   David Cannon            M    53  0:13.28   Glade Spring  VA
3.  59   Andy Shelton            M    39  0:13.69   Gate City     VA
4.  36   Cameron Cooper          M    27  0:14.49   Abingdon      VA

Kids Mile Girls
No. BIB  Name                   Sex  Age  Time     City          St
===================================================================
1.  39   Cora Bradley            F    12  6:47.06  Blountville   TN  
2.  44   Bonnie Bradley          F    14  6:53.90  Blountville   TN
3.  121  Megan Eakin             F    12  7:24.58  Johnson City  TN
4.  96   Maeve Brockmyre         F    13  7:40.79  Bristol       VA
5.  62   Callie Bradley          F    10  8:01.77  Blountville   TN
6.  67   Brooklyn Crowe          F     9  8:29.31  Johnson City  TN
7.  47   Addison Fagley          F    10  8:46.21  Piney Flats   TN
8.  131  Clara McBride           F     9  9:02.33  Johnson City  TN

Kids Mile Boys
No. BIB  Name                   Sex  Age  Time     City          St
===================================================================
1.  35   Joseph Dotson           M    14  6:31.29  Kingsport     TN   
2.  40   Eli Keen                M    13  6:43.66  Kingsport     TN
3.  43   Nathan Stevens          M     7  7:28.91  Johnson City  TN
4.  95   Peter Brockmyre         M     6  7:31.40  Bristol       VA
5.  45   Forrest Bradley         M     9  7:36.25  Blountville   TN
6.  56   Gage Hutson             M     9  8:10.80  Kingsport     TN
7.  80   Teddy Stevens           M     8  8:28.08  Johnson City  TN
8.  111  Canaan Olinger          M    11  8:39.03  Blountville   TN
9.  42   Vincent Sikora          M     6  8:48.83  Piney Flats   TN
10. 78   Daniel Keller           M    10  9:30.53  Johnson City  TN

Open Mile Women
No. BIB  Name                   Sex  Age  Time     City          St
===================================================================
1.  104  Taylor Roy              F    16  5:57.17  Jonesborough  TN
2.  106  Rachel Dulaney          F    14  6:01.63  Jonesborough  TN
3.  93   Carissa Chambers        F    29  6:25.82  Johnson City  TN
4.  34   Molly Allen             F    47  6:26.24  Kingsport     TN
5.  123  Barbara Blaser          F    48  7:00.00  Johnson City  TN
6.  61   Sarah Bradley           F    40  7:00.32  Blountville   TN
7.  48   Madeleine Bradley       F    15  7:12.12  Blountville   TN
8.  89   Bliss Brockmyre         F    15  8:02.39  Bristol       VA
9.  25   Sharon Bumgardner       F    60  8:11.94  Kingsport     TN
10. 37   Nena Cooper             F    58  9:08.14  Abingdon      VA

Open Mile Men
No. BIB  Name                   Sex  Age  Time     City          St
===================================================================
1.  20   Lee Bills               M    32  5:02.14  Johnson City  TN
2.  125  Warren Adler            M    37  5:07.75  Kingsport     TN
3.  73   Carl Andes              M    14  5:21.13  Jonesborough  TN
4.  98   Andy Brockmyre          M    51  5:22.10  Bristol       VA
5.  59   Andy Shelton            M    39  5:22.60  Gate City     VA
6.  22   Andrew Campbell         M    24  5:29.65  Bristol       VA
7.  24   David Cannon            M    53  5:33.19  Glade Spring  VA
8.  75   Ryan Myers              M    17  5:41.39  Jonesborough  TN
9.  36   Cameron Copper          M    27  5:44.81  Abingdon      VA
10. 94   Travis Olinger          M    36  5:50.89  Blountville   TN
11. 33   Jack Allen              M    14  6:04.11  Kingsport     TN
12. 74   Tongai Maodziva         M    27  6:05.29  Johnson City  TN
13. 133  Bill McSpadder          M    52  6:07.41  Kingpsort     TN
14. 159  Parker Cowden           M    15  7:02.28  Kingsport     TN    
15. 60   Clyde Kidd              M    65  7:16.76  Kingpsort     TN
16. 107  Dwayne Mabry            M    43  7:24.33  Bristol       VA
17. 158  Brad Cowden             M    46  7:46.33  Kingsport     TN
18. 18   Bob Townsend            M    68  7:48.53  Limestone     TN
19. 29   Michael Lovelace        M    62  10:02.16 Kingsport     TN
20. 19   Scott Ball              M    49  10:03.77 Church Hill   TN

200 M Girls 4 & 5 
No. BIB  Name                   Sex  Age  Time       City          St
=====================================================================
1.  66   Hattie Higdon           F    5   0:48.44    Johnson City  TN
2.  53   Clace Lavians           F    5   0:54.12    Johnson City  TN
3.  126  Natalie Harvey          F    4   1:00.07    Johnson City  TN
4.  23   Sabrina Williams        F    5   1:08.59    Johnson City  TN

200 M Girls 6 
No. BIB  Name                   Sex  Age  Time       City          St
====================================================================
1.  55   Piper Hutson            F    6   0:43.65    Kingsport     TN
2.  17   Makenna Lomans          F    6   0:44.27    Chilhowie     VA  
3.  116  Caroline Ledford        F    6   0:47.53    Johnson City  TN
4.  52   Linda Carlisle          F    6   0:49.93    Jonesborough  TN

200 M Girls 7 & 8 
No. BIB  Name                   Sex  Age  Time       City          St
=====================================================================
1.  65   Tess Higdon             F    7   0:37.00    Johnson City  TN  
2.  82   Lyndie Webb             F    8   0:37.99    Johnson City  TN
3.  119  Avery Hildenbrand       F    8   0:40.03    Johnson City  TN
4.  68   Leighton Crowe          F    7   0:42.95    Johnson City  TN
5.  161  Brynna Vleminckx        F    8   0:43.24    Kingsport     TN
6.  112  Berkeley Olinger        F    8   0:44.97    Blountville   TN
7.  72   KG Johnson              F    7   0:47.48    Jonesborough  TN

200 M Girls 9
No. BIB  Name                   Sex  Age  Time       City          St
=====================================================================
1.  131  Clara McBride           F    9    0:37.30   Johnson City  TN
2.  26   Jasmine Robbins         F    9    0:37.81   Kingsport     TN  
3.  64   Millie Higdon           F    9    0:39.18   Johnson City  TN
4.  67   Brooklyn Crowe          F    9    0:39.55   Johnson City  TN
5.  27   Doraleigh Robbins       F    9    0:40.15   Kingsport     TN
6.  77   Key Johnson             F    9    0:47.99   Johnson CIty  TN

200 M Girls 10
No. BIB  Name                   Sex  Age  Time       City          St
=====================================================================
1.  70   Sarah Leerssen          F    10  0:39.07    Johnson City  TN
2.  54   Toree Russell           F    10  0:41.44    Johnson City  TN
3.  62   Callie Bradley          F    10  0:41.78    Blountville   TN
4.  47   Addison Fagley          F    10  0:43.38    Piney Flats   TN
5.  46   Kadence Sikora          F    10  0:43.60    Piney Flats   TN

200 M Girls 11
No. BIB  Name                   Sex  Age  Time       City          St
=====================================================================
1.  90   Ellie Brockmyre         F    11   0:32.35   Bristol       VA
2.  162  Kerigan Lewis           F    11   0:34.79   Jonesborough  TN
3.  81   Sophie Stevens          F    11   0:36.91   Johnson City  TN
4.  50   Kam Carlisle            F    11   0:42.13   Jonesborough  TN

200 M Girls 12 & 13
No. BIB  Name                   Sex  Age  Time       City          St
=====================================================================
1.  28   Alyssa Barker           F    13  0:29.88    Kingsport     TN
2.  84   Aleah Evers             F    13  0:30.58    Johnson City  TN
3.  87   Kristina Macariola      F    12  0:31.13    Johnson City  TN
4.  105  Ashlynn Roy             F    13  0:31.41    Jonesborough  TN
5.  71   Rachel Leerssen         F    13  0:32.24    Johnson City  TN

200 M Open Women
No. BIB  Name                   Sex  Age  Time       City          St
=====================================================================
1.  103  Taylor Owens            F    15  0:26.95    Johnson City  TN
2.  102  Mary Reed               F    14  0:27.16    Johnson CIty  TN
3.  156  Jordyn Yeary            F    16  0:27.69    Johnson City  TN
4.  106  Rachel Dulaney          F    14  0:32.95    Jonesborough  TN
5.  44   Bonnie Bradley          F    14  0:34.08    Blountville   TN
6.  123  Barbara Blaser          F    48  0:38.07    Johnson City  TN

200 M Boys 5
No. BIB  Name                   Sex  Age  Time       City          St
=====================================================================
1.  99   Javaar Tucker           M    5   0:46.39    Johnson City  TN
2.  76   Nicholas Carter         M    5   0:52:28    Gray          TN
3.  32   Alexander Robinson      M    5   1:01.92    Telford       TN

200 M Boys 6
No. BIB  Name                   Sex  Age  Time      City          St
====================================================================
1.  95   Peter Brockmyre         M    6   0:42.62    Bristol       VA 
2.  132  Owen Pumphrey           M    6   0:46.13    Johnson City  TN
3.  83   Channing Webb           M    6   0:47.49    Johnson City  TN
4.  163  Merrill Brooks          M    6   0:47.83    Johnson City  TN
5.  154  Pierce Adler            M    6   0:50.20    Kingsport     TN
6.  21   Keegan Willams          M    6   0:50.45    Johnson City  TN
7.  58   Jackson Bradley         M    6   0:52.26    Blountville   TN
8.  42   Vincent Sikora          M    6   0:56.90    Piney Flats   TN

200 M Boys 7
No. BIB  Name                   Sex  Age  Time       City          St
==================================================================== 
1.  69   DJ Stokes               M    7   0:35.85    Johnson City  TN
2.  85   Jack Smith              M    7   0:38.20    Bristol       TN
3.  117  Noah Singleton          M    7   0:40.34    Elizabethton  TN
4.  120  Max Eakin               M    7   0:40.94    Johnson City  TN
5.  128  Riley Dominguez         M    7   0:43.69    Johnson City  TN

200 M Boys 7 & 8
No. BIB  Name                   Sex  Age  Time       City          St
===================================================================== 
1.  43   Nathan Stevens          M    7    0:36.86   Johnson City  TN   
2.  49   Sebartian Laviana       M    8    0:37.77   Johnson City  TN
3.  80   Teddy Stevens           M    8    0:39.16   Johnson City  TN
4.  115  Samuel Ledford          M    8    0:41.80   Johnson City  TN
5.  110  Joshua Strickler        M    8    0:44.22   Fall Branch   TN

200 M Boys 9
No. BIB  Name                   Sex  Age  Time       City          St
=====================================================================
1.  91   Marquez Pinkston        M    9   0:35.66    Bristol       TN
2.  16   Xavier Lomans           M    9   0:35.94    Chilhowie     VA
3.  56   Gage Hutson             M    9   0:37.53    Kingsport     TN   
4.  92   Markus Pinkston         M    9   0:38.04    Bristol       TN
5.  31   Taylor May              M    9   0:39.21    Johnson City  TN 
6.  45   Forrest Bradley         M    9   0:40.82    Blountville   TN

200 M Boys 10 & 13
No. BIB  Name                   Sex  Age  Time       City          St
=====================================================================
1.  40   Eli Keen                M    13  0:31.85    Kingsport     TN    
2.  124  Hudson Clabaugh         M    10  0:32.17    Kingsport     TN
3.  109  Adam Mabry              M    11  0:34.40    Bristol       TN
4.  129  Oscar Murgia            M    12  0:34.62    Johnson City  TN
5.  57   Kaden Hutson            M    13  0:36.43    Kingsport     TN

200 Open Men
No. BIB  Name                   Sex  Age  Time       City          St
=====================================================================
1.  160  Justin Pinkster         M    25  0:24.25    Johnson City  TN
2.  15   Marcus Lomans           M    31  0:26.14    Chilhowie     VA
3.  20   Lee Bills               M    32  0:26.44    Johnson City  TN
4.  74   Tongai Maodzwa          M    27  0:26.71    Johnson City  TN
5.  24   David Cannon            M    53  0:27.29    Glade Spring  VA
6.  114  James Russell           M    43  0:30.60    Johnson City  TN

200 Open Men
No. BIB  Name                   Sex  Age  Time       City          St
=====================================================================
1.  22   Andrew Campbell         M    24  0:28.43    Bristol       VA
2.  94   Travis Olinger          M    36  0:28.74    Blountville   TN
3.  20   Lee Bills               M    32  0:28.99    Johnson City  TN 

800 Meters  Kids
No. BIB  Name                   Sex  Age  Time     City          St
===================================================================
1.  33   Jack Allen              M    14  2:44.44  Kingsport     TN
2.  35   Joseph Dotson           M    14  2:58.93  Kingsport     TN
3.  40   Eli Keen                M    13  3:07.23  Kingsport     TN
4.  44   Bonnie Bradley          F    14  3:08.62  Blountville   TN
5.  127  Christopher Lamb        M    10  3:08.86  Elizabethton  TN
6.  162  Kerigan Lewis           F    11  3:17.45  Jonesborough  TN
7.  96   Maeve Brockmyre         F    13  3:29.01  Bristol       VA
8.  128  Riley Dominguez         M     7  3:36.42  Johnson City  TN
9.  38   Isabelle Keen           F     9  3:37.79  Kingsport     TN
10. 56   Gage Hutson             M     9  3:38.68  Kingsport     TN
11. 82   Lyndie Webb             F     8  3:38.91  Johnson City  TN
12. 62   Callie Bradley          F    10  3:40.67  Blountville   TN
13. 45   Forrest Bradley         M     9  3:41.34  Blountville   TN
14. 129  Oscar Murgia            M    12  3:47.47  Johnson City  TN
15. 69   DJ Stokes               M     7  3:52.99  Johnson City  TN
16. 80   Teddy Stevens           M     8  3:57.23  Johnson City  TN
17. 115  Samuel Ledford          M     8  4:01.11  Johnson City  TN
18. 47   Addison Fagley          F    10  4:02.02  Piney Flats   TN
19. 57   Kaden Hutson            M    13  4:02.77  Kingsport     TN
20. 83   Channing Webb           M     6  4:05.75  Johnson City  TN
21. 46   Kadence Sikora          F    10  4:09.07  Piney Flats   TN
22. 112  Berkeley Olinger        F     8  4:16.70  Blountville   TN
23. 116  Caroline Ledford        F     6  4:37.85  Johnson City  TN
24. 68   Leighton Crowe          F     7  4:40.47  Johnson City  TN 

800 Meters  Adults
No. BIB  Name                   Sex  Age  Time     City          St
===================================================================
1.  73   Carl Andes              M    14  2:19.64  Jonesborough  TN  
2.  20   Lee Bills               M    32  2:20.86  Johnson City  TN
3.  24   David Cannon            M    53  2:26:25  Glade Spring  VA
4.  75   Ryan Myen               M    17  2:28.88  Jonesborough  TN
5.  22   Andrew Campbell         M    24  2:31.53  Bristol       VA
6.  160  Justin Pinkster         M    25  2:34.06  Johnson City  TN
7.  157  Moven Pinkster          F    25  2:34.81  Johnson City  TN
8.  59   Andy Shelton            M    39  2:37.78  Cate City     VA
9.  36   Cameron Cooper          M    27  2:40.77  Abingdon      VA
10. 159  Parker Cowden           M    15  2:46.17  Kingsport     TN
11. 34   Molly Allen             F    47  2:55.61  Kingsport     TN 

400 M Girls 7 & 8
No. BIB  Name                   Sex  Age  Time     City          St
===================================================================
1.  82   Lyndie Webb             F    8   1:31.21  Johnson City  TN
2.  55   Piper Hutson            F    6   1:41.74  Kinsport      TN
3.  51   Carmel Carlisle         F    8   1:48.35  Jonesborough  TN
4.  112  Berkeley Olinger        F    8   1:54.75  Blountville   TN
5.  72   KG Johnson              F    7   2:01.89  Johnson City  TN
6.  68   Leighton Crowe          F    7   2:06.31  Johnson City  TN

400 M Girls 9 & 10
No. BIB  Name                   Sex  Age  Time      City         St
=================================================================== 
1.  27   Doraleigh Robbins       F    9   1:35.08   Kingsport    TN
2.  70   Sarah Leerssen          F    10  1:35.62   Johnson City TN
3.  67   Brooklyn Crowe          F    9   1:35.92   Johnson City TN
4.  62   Callie Bradley          F    10  1:38.52   Blountville  TN
5.  47   Addison Fagley          F    10  1:40.54   Piney Flats  TN
6.  46   Kadence Sikora          F    10  1:42.68   Piney Flats  TN
7.  77   Key Johnson             F    9   2:11.03   Johnson City TN 

400 M Girls 11 & 14
No. BIB  Name                   Sex  Age  Time      City         St
=================================================================== 
1.  108  Chiryere Mabry          F    14  1:08.70   Bristol      VA
2.  44   Bonnie Bradley          F    14  1:19.96   Blountville  TN
3.  71   Rachel Leerssen         F    13  1:21.18   Johnson City TN
4.  96   Maeve Brockmyre         F    13  1:22.25   Bristol      VA
5.  90   Ellie Brockmyre         F    11  1:26.56   Bristol      VA
6.  81   Sophie Stevens          F    11  1:45.60   Johnson City TN
7.  50   Kam Carlisle            F    11  1:51.91   Jonesborough TN

400 M Boys 7 & Under
No. BIB  Name                   Sex  Age  Time      City         St
===================================================================
1.  85   Jack Smith              M    7   1:36.80   Bristol      TN
2.  132  Owen Pumphrey           M    6   1:41.57   Johnson City TN
3.  99   Javaar Tucker           M    5   1:43.51   Johnson City TN
4.  83   Channing Webbs          M    6   1:58.50   Johnson City TN
5.  58   Jackson Bradley         M    6   2:03.44   Blountville  TN
6.  42   Vincent Sikora          M    6   2:09.74   Piney Flats  TN
7.  63   Patrick Bradley         M    4   2:31.60   Blountville  TN

400 M Boys 8 & 14
No. BIB  Name                   Sex  Age  Time      City         St
=================================================================== 
1.  33   Jack Allen              M   14   1:11.47   Kingsport    TN
2.  35   Joseph Dotson           M   14   1:16.53   Kingsport    TN
3.  124  Hudson Clabaugh         M   10   1:16.80   Kingsport    TN
4.  40   Eli Keen                M   13   1:21.54   Kingsport    TN
5.  127  Christopher Lamb        M   10   1:24.17   Elizabethton TN
6.  45   Forrest Bradley         M    9   1:39.79   Blountville  TN

400 M Open Women & Men
No. BIB  Name                   Sex  Age  Time      City         St
===================================================================
1.  24   David Cannon            M   53   1:01.24   Glade Spring VA
2.  133  Bill McSpadden          M   52   1:02.33   Kingsport    TN
3.  22   Andrew Campbell         M   24   1:04.51   Bristol      VA
4.  59   Andy Shelton            M   39   1:07.10   Gate City    VA
5.  159  Parker Cowden           M   15   1:10.36   Kingsport    TN
6.  107  Dwayne Mabry            M   43   1:11.06   Bristol      VA
7.  93   Carissa Chambers        F   29   1:11.35   Johnson City TN
8.  36   Cameron Cooper          M   27   1:13.38   Abingdon     VA
9.  44   Bonnie Bradley          F   14   1:20.10   Blountville  TN

Long Jump
BIB  Name                   Sex  Age  City         St  Jump 1  Jump 2    Jump 3
================================================================================
118  Sebastian Bowman        M    4   Rogersville  TN   5'2"    3'10"
110  Joshua Strickler        M    8   Fall Branch  TN   6'6"    5'10"
119  Avery Hildenbrand       F    8   Johnson City TN   5'5"    5'0"
162  Kerigan Lewis           F    11  Jonesborough TN   8'4"    8'0"
161  Brynna Vleminckx        F    8   Kingpsort    TN   5'5"    6'4"
54   Toree Russell           F    10  Johnson City TN   6'10"   8'4"
127  Christopher Lamb        M    10  Elizabethton TN   10'1"   10'4"
155  Marshall Nulton         M    11  Johnson City TN   5'9"    5'5"
114  James Russell           M    43  Johnson City TN   12'9"   13'1"
126  Natalie Harvey          M    4   Johnson City TN   4'1"    5'0"
82   Lyndie Webb             F    8   Johnson City TN   7'2"    6'9"
53   Clare Laviana           F    5   Johnson City TN   5'3"    
71   Rachel Leerssen         F    13  Johnson City TN   10'5"   10'3"
70   Sarah Leerssen          F    10  Johnson City TN   6'3"    7'0"
124  Hudson Clabaugh         M    10  Kingsport    TN   10'0"   9'0"
120  Max Eakin               M    7   Johnson City TN   7'5"    6'6"
109  Adam Mabry              M    11  Bristol      VA   7'3"    7'2"
107  Dwayne Mabry            M    43  Bristol      VA   11'8'   12'10"
79   Elizabeth Keller        F    6   Johnson City TN   4'8"    4'10"
78   Daniel Keller           M    10  Johnson City TN   6'8"    8'5"
28   Alyssa Barker           F    13  Kingpsort    TN   12'31/2" 12'0"
27   Doraleigh Robins        F    9   Kingsport    TN   6'0"    5'4"
102  Mary Reed               F    14  Johnson City TN   14'10"  15'61/2"
156  Jordyn Yeany            F    16  Johnson City TN   12'4"   12'6"     14'
49   Sebartian Laviana       M    8   Johnson CIty TN   8'6"    8'11"
53   Clace Lavians           F    5   Johnson City TN   4'0"    4'2"
117  Noah Singleton          M    7   Elizabethton TN   7'1"    7'9"
68   Leighton Crowe          F    7   Johnson CIty TN   7'7"
65   Tess Higdon             F    7   Johnson CIty TN   7'1"
66   Hattie Higdon           F    5   Johnson CIty TN   5'61/2"
72   KG Johnson              F    7   Johnson CIty TN   7'2"
52   Linda Carlisle          F    6   Jonesborough TN   4'0"
77   Key Johnson             F    9   Johnson City TN   6'0"
51   Carmel Carlisle         F    8   Jonesborough TN   6'6"
50   Kam Carlisle            F    11  Jonesborough TN   6'7"
44   Bonnie Bradley          F    14  Blountville  TN   8'8"     9'0"
39   Cora Bradley            F    12  Blountville  TN   7'8"     8'3"
62   Callie Bradley          F    10  Blountville  TN   7'9"     9'1"
111  Canaan Olinger          M    11  Blountville  TN   8'9"     9'4"
35   Joseph Dotson           M    14  Kingsport    TN   10'7"    9'5"
94   Travis Olinger          M    36  Blountville  TN   12'0"
112  Berkeley Olinger        F    8   Blountville  TN   4'5"

  

Results by State of Franklin Track Club