2019 Woofstock 4K

Overall / Age Groups / Teams

Bristol, VA - 06/01/2019 | Uncertified Course
Mild & Cloudy

                OVERALL RESULTS         
 
Place Bib  Name                  Age Sex City            St  Time    Pace
===== ==== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======
   1   102 Cyril Tester           16  M  Bristol         VA   17:59   7:14
   2   114 Samuel Floyd           29  M  Abingdon        VA   18:18   7:22
   3   122 Brody Hilt             13  M  Bristol         VA   18:59   7:38
   4   178 Crystal O'Quinn        41  F  Bristol         TN   22:06   8:53
   5   173 Megan Buckmaster       27  F  Piney Flats     TN   22:23   9:00
   6   169 Alexander Smith        36  M  Abingdon        VA   22:34   9:05
   7   177 Curtis Akard           71  M  Blountville     TN   23:10   9:19
   8   138 Carrie Lewis           38  F  Blountville     TN   24:50   9:59
   9   132 Michelle Killen        47  F  Bristol         TN   25:44  10:21
  10   140 Katherine Lyle         25  F  Abingdon        VA   25:50  10:24
  11   184 Heather Braddock       34  F  Bluff City      TN   26:08  10:31
  12   185 James Braddock         34  M  Bluff City      TN   26:08  10:31
  13   161 Amy Smith              48  F  Bluff City      TN   26:26  10:38
  14   101 Rick Hamm              50  M  Bristol         VA   27:11  10:56
  15   137 Lorie Layman           32  F  Bristol         TN   27:40  11:08
  16   109 Sara Douglas           29  F  Abingdon        VA   27:59  11:16
  17   162 Scarlet Vance          27  F  Bristol         TN   28:11  11:20
  18   172 Ana Buckmaster         54  F  Bluff City      TN   28:31  11:28
  19   164 Korey Wheatley         48  F  Knoxville       TN   28:43  11:33
  20   128 Dustin Jackson         28  M  Bluff City      TN   30:45  12:22
  21   174 Stacy Cummings         43  F  Knoxville       TN   30:54  12:26
  22   176 Debbie Phipps          65  F  Church Hill     TN   32:35  13:07
  23   121 Valerie Hatcher        54  F  Bland           VA   33:04  13:18
  24   159 Jacqui Pile            56  F  Abingdon        VA   33:24  13:26
  25   131 Courtney Jones         44  F  Kingsport       TN   33:31  13:29
  26   116 Nick Griffith          55  M  Abingdon        VA   34:07  13:44
  27   115 Cindy Griffith         49  F  Abingdon        VA   34:31  13:53
  28   120 Kevin Hatcher          55  M  Bland           VA   35:18  14:12
  29   175 Donna Steadman         52  F  Kingsport       TN   35:52  14:26
  30   165 Bridget Williams       50  F  Johnson City    TN   38:51  15:38
  31   129 Rebecca Jackson        28  F  Bluff City      TN   39:48  16:01
  32   154 Christian Norman       37  M  Kingsport       TN   40:18  16:13
  33   186 Danielle Smith         46  F  Bristol         TN   44:23  17:51
  34   187 Rita Kiscaden          49  F  Abingdon        VA   44:23  17:51
  35   126 Gabriel Huff           10  M  Kingsport       TN   45:22  18:15
  36   168 Kim Womack             50  F  Knoxville       TN   47:05  18:57
  37   125 Jason Huff             40  M  Kingsport       TN   47:21  19:03

Results by Lynwood Wagner