2022 Falcon Fit 5K

Overall / Age Groups / Age Graded

Abingdon, VA - 05/07/22 | Springlike | Uncertified Course

   AGE GROUP RESULTS
OVERALL
Group O'all
Place Place  Name                       Age   Time    Pace
===== =====  ========================== ===  =======  =====
Overall Male
   1     1   Greg Confirth               49    19:23   6:14
Overall Female
   1     3   Gretchen Addison            35    22:45   7:19
 
MASTERS
Group O'all
Place Place  Name                       Age   Time    Pace
===== =====  ========================== ===  =======  =====
Masters Male
   1     2   Daniel Montgomery           40    22:37   7:17
Masters Female
   1    17   Amanda Tipton               44    27:19   8:48
 
GRANDMASTERS
Group O'all
Place Place  Name                       Age   Time    Pace
===== =====  ========================== ===  =======  =====
Grandmasters Male
   1    16   David Roushia               64    27:19   8:48
Grandmasters Female
   1    20   Patsy Cantor                51    28:36   9:12
 
SR GRANDMASTERS
Group O'all
Place Place  Name                       Age   Time    Pace
===== =====  ========================== ===  =======  =====
Sr Grandmasters Male
   1     0                                0            0:00
Sr Grandmasters Female
   1     0                                0         0:00
 
 
Male 9 & under
Group O'all
Place Place  Name                       Age   Time    Pace
===== =====  ========================== ===  =======  =====
   1     6   Levi Rouse                   9    24:59   8:02
   2    39   Cade Turner                  8    32:18  10:24
   3    47   Brody Lewis                  9    34:45  11:11
   4    54   Brock Remine                 8    36:32  11:46
Female 9 & under
Group O'all
Place Place  Name                       Age   Time    Pace
===== =====  ========================== ===  =======  =====
   1    18   Clara Carter                 9    27:29   8:51
   2    59   Lylah Nunley                 9    38:45  12:28
   3    62   Mackenzie Mitchell           9    39:16  12:38
   4    64   Ainslee Mitchell             7    39:39  12:46
   5    65   Olivia Thompson              9    39:39  12:46
   6    77   Cooper Price                 8    49:17  15:52
 
Male 10 to 14
Group O'all
Place Place  Name                       Age   Time    Pace
===== =====  ========================== ===  =======  =====
   1    15   Mason Duke                  14    26:48   8:38
   2    21   Carson Street               14    28:45   9:15
   3    37   Thiago Aidukaitis           10    31:40  10:12
   4    40   Matheus Aidukaitis          11    32:22  10:25
   5    44   Matthew Davidson            10    33:08  10:40
   6    46   Samuel Roushia              13    34:33  11:07
   7    53   Turner Remine               14    36:32  11:46
   8    55   Kai Oliver                  10    37:06  11:56
   9    61   Cole Remine                 14    38:49  12:30
  10    68   Braxton Miller              10    41:12  13:16
  11    69   Matthew Marvin              10    42:50  13:47
  12    75   Caleb Chafin                10    44:38  14:22
  13    76   Henry Padgett               10    49:05  15:48
Female 10 to 14
Group O'all
Place Place  Name                       Age   Time    Pace
===== =====  ========================== ===  =======  =====
   1     4   Elaina Bakker               14    23:56   7:42
   2     9   Allison Hitch               10    26:00   8:22
   3    11   Clara Bakker                11    26:32   8:32
   4    12   Riley Chapman               13    26:34   8:33
   5    22   Carolyn Hitch               14    28:46   9:16
   6    23   Elizabeth Nichols           14    28:52   9:17
   7    30   Hannah Duke                 11    30:06   9:41
   8    43   Ava Kiser                   13    32:36  10:30
   9    48   Ayden Turner                12    34:57  11:15
  10    50   Kylee Street                14    35:38  11:28
  11    63   Katherine Hobbs             11    39:25  12:41
  12    67   Jaedyn Webb                 10    41:05  13:13
  13    70   Bailey Keen                 11    43:32  14:01
  14    71   Abby Keen                   13    43:45  14:05
  15    72   Olivia Stafford             11    44:00  14:10
  16    73   Gracie Williams             13    44:06  14:12
  17    74   Alyssa Anderson             12    44:07  14:12
 
Female 15 to 19
Group O'all
Place Place  Name                       Age   Time    Pace
===== =====  ========================== ===  =======  =====
   1     5   Mary Hitch                  15    24:40   7:56
   2    25   Claire Desqwuesnes          18    29:15   9:25
   3    27   Brooke Dale                 15    29:22   9:27
   4    41   Anna Cooper                 15    32:35  10:29
   5    42   Ella Kiser                  15    32:36  10:30
   6    56   Loralie Sargent             15    37:46  12:09
   7    57   Gracie Statzer              17    37:46  12:09
   8    60   Alyssa Lindsey              15    38:49  12:30
 
 
Female 25 to 29
Group O'all
Place Place  Name                       Age   Time    Pace
===== =====  ========================== ===  =======  =====
   1    13   Lindsey Osborne             26    26:36   8:34
   2    31   Haley Magstadt              28    30:07   9:42
   3    36   Brittany Lawson             26    31:24  10:06
   4    52   Amanda Whitson              26    36:31  11:45
 
Male 30 to 34
Group O'all
Place Place  Name                       Age   Time    Pace
===== =====  ========================== ===  =======  =====
   1     7   Matthew Rasnake             32    25:01   8:03
   2    32   Nathan Magstadt             30    30:07   9:42
Female 30 to 34
Group O'all
Place Place  Name                       Age   Time    Pace
===== =====  ========================== ===  =======  =====
   1    19   Farris Blackson             31    27:46   8:56
   2    28   Blakleah Hensley            33    29:31   9:30
 
Female 35 to 39
Group O'all
Place Place  Name                       Age   Time    Pace
===== =====  ========================== ===  =======  =====
   1    24   Ashley Kestner              37    29:12   9:24
   2    49   Charlotte Street            36    35:21  11:23
   3    58   Ashley Turner               36    38:20  12:20
 
Male 40 to 44
Group O'all
Place Place  Name                       Age   Time    Pace
===== =====  ========================== ===  =======  =====
   1     8   Steve Sparich               43    25:24   8:11
   2    10   Bj Lasley                   42    26:20   8:29
   3    14   Ryan Odum                   42    26:43   8:36
   4    26   Russell Street              40    29:19   9:26
   5    35   Eric Chapman                41    30:58   9:58
   6    38   Aron Turner                 42    32:17  10:23
 
Male 45 to 49
Group O'all
Place Place  Name                       Age   Time    Pace
===== =====  ========================== ===  =======  =====
   1    66   Jamie Keen                  47    39:46  12:48
Female 45 to 49
Group O'all
Place Place  Name                       Age   Time    Pace
===== =====  ========================== ===  =======  =====
   1    29   Misty Cullop                45    29:39   9:33
   2    45   Amy Puckett                 45    33:20  10:44
 
Male 50 to 54
Group O'all
Place Place  Name                       Age   Time    Pace
===== =====  ========================== ===  =======  =====
   1    33   Corey Duke                  50    30:07   9:42
   2    34   Rob Cantor                  52    30:21   9:46
Female 50 to 54
Group O'all
Place Place  Name                       Age   Time    Pace
===== =====  ========================== ===  =======  =====
   1    51   Lee Hitch                   51    36:00  11:35
   2    78   Janette Lewis               51    49:20  15:53

Results by Lynwood Wagner