2022 SFTC Summer Track Meet #1

Kingsport, TN - 06/08/2022 | Dobynns-Bennett High School
Sunny | Registered: 71 36 Events

100 M Girls 3 - 5
No. BIB  Name                     Sex    Age     Time         City          St
===============================================================================
1.  651  Eden Brockmyre           F      5       00:23.64     Bristol       VA
2.  667  Olivia Murguia           F      4       00:25.17     Johnson City  TN
3.  630  Kate Olinger             F      5       00:31.52     Blountville   TN
4.  656  Marvella Akers           F      3       00:35.97     Limestone     TN

100 M Girls 6 & 7
No. BIB  Name                     Sex    Age     Time         City          St
==============================================================================
1.  663  Sophia Pelaez            F      7       00:22.83     Johnson City  TN
2.  637  Ryleigh Reese            F      7       00:24.33     Kingsport     TN

100 M Girls 8 & 9
No. BIB  Name                     Sex    Age     Time         City          St
==============================================================================
1.  672  Veda Clabaugh            F      9       00:15.75     Kingsport     TN
2.  683  Hope Comire              F      9       00:18.45     Kingsport     TN
3.  657  Lorna Brockmyre          F      8       00:18.73     Bristol       VA
4.  655  Carmen Akers             F      9       00:19.02     Limestone     TN
5.  631  Lia Olinger              F      8       00:19.32     Blountville   TN
6.  652  Madeline Akers           F      9       00:19.57     Limestone     TN

100 M Girls 10 - 12
No. BIB  Name                     Sex    Age     Time         City          St
==============================================================================
1.  629  Berkeley Olinger         F      12      00:15.37     Blountville   TN
2.  622  Olivia Gonce             F      12      00:15.65     Gray          TN
3.  681  Faith Comire             F      11      00:16.58     Kingsport     TN
4.  635  Reese Roddy              F      10      00:16.91     Kingsport     TN

100 M Girls 13 & 14
No. BIB  Name                     Sex    Age     Time         City          St
==============================================================================
1.  641  Ruth Roddy               F      14      00:15.44     Kingsport     TN
2.  621  Naomi Gonce              F      13      00:16.54     Gray          TN
3.  640  Rhiannon Roddy           F      14      00:16.79     Kingsport     TN

100 M Women Open
No. BIB  Name                     Sex    Age     Time         City          St
==============================================================================
1.  633  Liz Rouse                F      15      00:13.38     Bluff City    TN
2.  661  Ellie Brockmyre          F      15      00:14.56     Bristol       VA
3.  682  Joy Comire               F      16      00:16.90     Kingsport     TN
4.  685  Sally Comire             F      51      00:20.37     Kingsport     TN

100 M Boys 4 & under
No. BIB  Name                     Sex    Age     Time        City           St
===============================================================================
1. 664   Levi Murguia             M      4       00:22.66    Johnson City   TN
2. 677   Milo Cloyd               M      4       00:22.87    Jonesborough   TN
3. 643   Judah Roddy              M      5       00:26.18    Kingsport      TN
4. 654   Luke Brockmyre           M      4       00:27.96    Bristol        VA
5. 687   Gavin Davis              M      4       00:40.75    Johnson City   TN
6. 626   Jeremiah Gonce           M      2       00:52.22    Gray           TN
 
100 M Boys 5-7
No. BIB  Name                     Sex    Age     Time        City           St
==============================================================================
1.  671  Gray Clabaugh            M      6       00:17.54    Kingsport      TN
2.  678  Jude Cloyd               M      6       00:20.67    Jonesborough   TN
3.  653  Seth Brockmyre           M      7       00:20.92    Bristol        VA
4.  638  Remington Reese          M      5       00:25.17    Kingsport      TN
5.  687  Gavin Davis              M      4       00:25.41    Johnson City   TN

100 M Boys 8 & 9
No. BIB  Name                     Sex    Age     Time         City          St
==============================================================================
1.  644  Joshua Roddy             M      8       00:17.10     Kingsport     TN
2.  686  Toby Davis               M      8       00:19.14     Johnson City  TN
3.  668  Oliver Vermot            M      9       00:19.38     Bristol       VA

100 M Boys 10-12
No. BIB  Name                     Sex    Age     Time         City          St
==============================================================================
1.  619  Nathan Stevens           M      11      00:13.91     Johnson City  TN
2.  636  Levi Sensabaugh          M      11      00:15.13     Church Hill   TN
3.  642  Jackson Roddy            M      12      00:15.45     Kingsport     TN
4.  659  Peter Brockmyre          M      10      00:15.76     Bristol       VA
5.  662  Riley Dominguez          M      11      00:17.75     Johnson City  TN
6.  623  Daniel Gonce             M      10      00:19.84     Gray          TN

100 M Boys 13 & 14
No. BIB  Name                     Sex    Age     Time         City          St
==============================================================================
1.  616  Ian Neff                 M      14      00:11.94     Kingsport     TN
2.  617  Aaron Blair              M      14      00:13.10     Kingsport     TN
3.  680  David Comire             M      14      00:14.56     Kingsport     TN

100 M Men Open
No. BIB  Name                     Sex    Age     Time         City          St
==============================================================================
1.  676  Casey Osborne            M      27      00:13.00     Kingsport     TN
2.  688  Daniel Comire            M      17      00:13.23     Kingsport     TN
3.  634  Weldon Carico            M      23      00:13.48     Kingsport     TN
4.  665  EB Vernot                M      15      00:13.70     Bristol       VA
5.  628  Canaan Olinger           M      15      00:13.94     Blountville   TN
6.  639  Rad Myers                M      18      00:14.16     Kingsport     TN

Kids Open Mile - Boys and Girls
No. BIB  Name                     Sex    Age     Time         City          St
==============================================================================
1.  680  David Comire             M      14      6:40.80      Kingsport     TN
2.  659  Peter Brockmyer          M      10      6:41.02      Bristol       VA
3.  619  Nathan Stevens           M      11      6:55.77      Johnson City  TN
4.  679  Able Comire              M      13      6:57.63      Kinsport      TN
5.  662  Riley Dominguez          M      11      6:59.33      Johnson City  TN
6.  669  Aubrey Hudnall           F      10      7:03.27      Kingsport     TN
7.  627  Kyle Bailey              M      10      7:19.15      Church Hill   TN
8.  683  Hope Comire              F      9       7:27.79      Kingsport     TN
9.  621  Naomi Gonce              F      13      7:47.04      Gray          TN
10. 655  Carmen Akers             F      9       8:08.02      Limestone     TN
11. 681  Faith Comire             F      11      8:13.40      Kingsport     TN
12. 657  Lorna Brockmyer          F      8       8:42.40      Bristol       VA
13. 653  Seth Brockmyer           M      7       8:42.60      Bristol       VA
14. 624  Mizah Gonce              M      8       9:14.20      Gray          TN
15. 623  Daniel Gonce             M      10      9:28.36      Gray          TN
16. 625  Isaiah Gonce             M      6       11:02.12     Gray          TN

Adult Open Mile - Male and Female
No. BIB  Name                     Sex    Age     Time         City          St
==============================================================================
1.  675  Hank Clabaugh            M      45      5:07.51      Kingsport     TN
2.  673  Matt Clabaugh            M      45      5:18.27      Kingsport     TN
3.  658  William Trainor          M      57      5:30.33      Johnson City  TN
4.  646  Cameron Cooper           M      31      5:34.24      Abingdon      VA
5.  632  Travis Olinger           M      40      5:53.40      Blountville   TN
6.  620  Joseph Dotson            M      18      5:57.28      Kingsport     TN
7.  670  Becky Grindstaff         F      41      6:05.00      Corryton      TN
8.  684  Carissa Chambers         F      33      6:08.17      Johnson City  TN
9.  615  Joseph Dougherty         M      61      6:11.10      Kingsport     TN
10. 688  Daniel Comire            M      17      6:39.03      Kingsport     TN
11. 639  Rad Myers                M      18      6:43.00      Kingsport     TN
12. 661  Ellie Brockmyer          F      15      8:04.01      Bristol       VA
13. 682  Joy Comire               F      16      8:25.76      Kingsport     TN
14. 645  Nena Cooper              F      62      8:33.64      Abingdon      VA
15. 647  Joe Bainbridge           M      75      8:46.08      Bristol       TN
16. 648  Cassandra Bainbridge     F      75      10:14.32     Bristol       TN

Adult Open Walking Mile - Male and Female
No. BIB  Name                     Sex    Age     Time         City          St
==============================================================================
1.  650  Samantha Keen            F      36      15:02        Kingsport     TN
2.  649  Lisa Hazlett             F      44      15:02        Kingsport     TN

200 M Girls 3-5
No. BIB  Name                     Sex    Age     Time         City          St
===============================================================================
1.  651  Eden Brockmyre           F      5       00:47.74     Bristol       VA
2.  667  Olivia Murguia           F      4       00:57.88     Johnson City  TN
3.  630  Kate Olinger             F      5       01:07.77     Blountville   TN
4.  656  Marvella Akers           F      3       01:12.48     Limestone     TN

200 M Girls 6 & 7
No. BIB  Name                     Sex    Age     Time         City          St
==============================================================================
1.  663  Sophia Pelaez            F      7       00:54.12     Johnson City  TN
2.  637  Ryleigh Reese            F      7       00:59.34     Kingsport     TN

200 M Girls 8 & 9
No. BIB  Name                     Sex    Age     Time         City          St
==============================================================================
1.  672  Veda Clabaugh            F      9       00:35.83     Kingsport     TN
2.  683  Hope Comire              F      9       00:39.05     Kingsport     TN
3.  657  Lorna Brockmyre          F      8       00:42.77     Bristol       VA
4.  655  Carmen Akers             F      9       00:44.00     Limestone     TN
5.  652  Madeline Akers           F      9       00:44.66     Limestone     TN
6.  631  Lia Olinger              F      8       00:45.00     Blountville   TN

200 M Girls 10 - 12
No. BIB  Name                     Sex    Age     Time         City          St
==============================================================================
1.  629  Berkeley Olinger         F      12      00:35.51     Blountville   TN
2.  622  Olivia Gonce             F      12      00:36.73     Gray          TN
3.  681  Faith Comire             F      11      00:37.46     Kingsport     TN
4.  669  Aubrey Hudnall           F      10      00:38.22     Kingsport     TN
5.  635  Reese Roddy              F      10      00:38.51     Kingsport     TN

200 M Girls 13 & 14
No. BIB  Name                     Sex    Age     Time         City          St
==============================================================================
1.  641  Ruth Roddy               F      14      00:35.37     Kingsport     TN
2.  621  Naomi Gonce              F      13      00:38.98     Gray          TN
3.  640  Rhiannon Roddy           F      14      00:39.20     Kingsport     TN

200 M Women Open
No. BIB  Name                     Sex    Age     Time         City          St
==============================================================================
1.  633  Liz Rouse                F      15      00:28.58     Bluff City    TN
2.  661  Ellie Brockmyre          F      15      00:32.70     Bristol       VA
3.  682  Joy Comire               F      16      00:37.13     Kingsport     TN

200 M Boys 4 & under
No. BIB  Name                     Sex    Age     Time         City          St
===============================================================================
1.  677  Milo Cloyd               M      4       00:52.80    Jonesborough   TN
2.  664  Levi Murguia             M      4       00:54.14    Johnson City   TN
3.  654  Luke Brockmyre           M      4       01:06.02    Bristol        VA

200 M Boys 5-7
No. BIB  Name                     Sex    Age     Time         City          St
==============================================================================
1.  671  Gray Clabaugh            M      6       00:39.72     Kingsport     TN
2.  678  Jude Cloyd               M      6       00:44.81     Jonesborough  TN
3.  653  Seth Brockmyre           M      7       00:48.67     Bristol       VA
4.  643  Judah Roddy              M      5       00:54.51     Kingsport     TN
4.  638  Remington Reese          M      5       00:59.82     Kingsport     TN
5.  625  Isaiah Gonce             M      6       01:03.25     Gray          TN  

200 M Boys 8 & 9
No. BIB  Name                     Sex    Age     Time         City          St
==============================================================================
1.  668  Oliver Vermot            M      9       00:42.71     Bristol       VA
2.  624  Mizah Gonce              M      8       00.43.98     Gray          TN
3.  686  Toby Davis               M      8       00.44.37     Johnson City  TN

200 M Boys 10-12
No. BIB  Name                     Sex    Age     Time         City          St
==============================================================================
1.  619  Nathan Stevens           M      11      00:30.15     Johnson City  TN
2.  659  Peter Brockmyre          M      10      00:32.49     Bristol       VA
3.  642  Jackson Roddy            M      12      00:32.71     Kingsport     TN

200 M Boys 13 & 14
No. BIB  Name                     Sex    Age     Time         City          St
==============================================================================
1.  616  Ian Neff                 M      14      00:26.95     Kingsport     TN
2.  679  Able Comire              M      13      00:35.97     Kingsport     TN

200 M Men Open
No. BIB  Name                     Sex    Age     Time         City          St
==============================================================================
1.  688  Daniel Comire            M      17      00:27.97     Kingsport     TN
2.  665  EB Vernot                M      15      00:28.15     Bristol       VA
3.  632  Travis Olinger           M      40      00:30.75     Blountville   TN

800 M Girls - Times not available
No. BIB  Name                     Sex    Age    Time          City          St
==============================================================================
1.  669  Aubrey Hudnall           F      10                   Kingsport     TN                         
2.  683  Hope Comire              F      9                    Kingsport     TN
3.  629  Berkeley Olinger         F      12                   Blountville   TN
4.  621  Naomi Gonce              F      13                   Gray          TN
5.  681  Faith Comire             F      11                   Kingsport     TN
6.  657  Lorna Brockmyer          F      8                    Bristol       VA
7.  655  Carmen Akers             F      9                    Limestone     TN
8.  663  Sophia Pelaez            F      7                    Johnson City  TN
9.  656  Marvella Akers           F      3                    Limestone     TN

800 M Boys  -  Times not available
No. BIB  Name                     Sex    Age    Time          City          St
==============================================================================
1.  619  Nathan Stevens           M      11                   Johnson City  TN  
2.  659  Peter Brockmyer          M      10                   Bristol       VA
3.  679  Able Comire              M      13                   Kingsport     TN
4.  642  Jackson Roddy            M      12                   Kingsport     TN
5.  662  Riley Dominguez          M      11                   Johnson City  TN
6.  653  Seth Brockmyre           M      7                    Bristol       VA
7.  686  Toby Davis               M      8                    Johnson City  TN
8.  624  Mizah Gonce              M      8                    Gray          TN
9.  625  Isaiah Gonce             M      6                    Gray          TN

800 M Open Male and Female
No. BIB  Name                    Sex    Age    Time          City          St
==============================================================================
1.  618  Hunter Bull             M      18     2:10:79       Gate City     VA
2.  674  Hunter Clabaugh         M      14     2:21:99       Kingsport     TN
3.  660  Andy Brockmyre          M      55     2:32.72       Bristol       VA
4.  620  Joseph Dotson           M      18     2:43.25       Kingsport     TN
5.  632  Travis Olinger          M      40     2:45.86       Blountville   TN
6.  670  Becky Grindstaff        F      41     2:46.64       Corryton      TN
7.  684  Carissa Chambers        F      33     2:54.05       Johnson City  TN
8.  688  Daniel Comire           M      17     2:59.49       Kingsport     TN
9.  633  Liz Rouse               F      15     3:19.96       Bluff City    TN 
10. 661  Ellie Brockmyre         F      15     3:28.06       Bristol       VA

400 M Girls 7 & Under
No. BIB  Name                     Sex    Age     Time         City          St
==============================================================================
1.  651  Eden Brockmyre           F      5       01:54.75     Bristol       VA
2.  667  Olivia Murguia           F      4       02:24.57     Johnson City  TN
3.  663  Sophia Pelaez            F      7       02:35.08     Johnson City  TN
4.  637  Ryleigh Reese            F      7       02:51.10     Kingsport     TN 
5.  656  Marvella Akers           F      3       02:55.10     Limestone     TN

400 M Girls 8-14
No. BIB  Name                     Sex    Age     Time         City          St
==============================================================================
1.  641  Ruth Roddy               F      14      01:19.95     Kingsport     TN         
2.  629  Berkeley Olinger         F      12      01:24.42     Blountville   TN
3.  672  Veda Clabaugh            F      9       01:24.85     Kingsport     TN
4.  640  Rhiannon Roddy           F      14      01:31.22     Kingsport     TN
5.  621  Naomi Gonce              F      13      01:34.35     Gray          TN
6.  683  Hope Comire              F      9       01:34.72     Kingsport     TN
7.  635  Reese Roddy              F      10      01:35.98     Kingsport     TN
8.  681  Faith Comire             F      11      01:38.05     Kingsport     TN
9.  622  Olivia Gonce             F      12      01:41.29     Gray          TN
10. 657  Lorna Brockmyer          F      8       01:43.13     Bristol       VA
11. 655  Carmen Akers             F      9       01:44.27     Limestone     TN
12. 652  Madeline Akers           F      9       01:47.74     Limestone     TN

400 M Boys 7 & under
No. BIB  Name                     Sex    Age    Time          City          St
==============================================================================
1.  671  Gray Clabaugh            M      6       01:37.24     Kingsport     TN
2.  653  Seth Brockmyre           M      7       01:46.51     Bristol       VA
3.  678  Jude Cloyd               M      6       01:46.75     Jonesborough  TN
4.  677  Milo Cloyd               M      4       02:03.85     Jonesborough  TN
5.  664  Levi Murguia             M      4       02:05.40     Johnson City  TN
6.  654  Luke Brockmyre           M      4       02:30.06     Bristol       VA
7.  625  Isaiah Gonce             M      6       02:31.38     Gray          TN
8.  638  Remington Reese          M      5       02:47.56     Kingsport     TN

400 M Boys 8 - 14
No. BIB  Name                     Sex    Age    Time          City          St
==============================================================================
1.  680  David Comire             M      14      01:15.78     Kingsport     TN
2.  642  Jackson Roddy            M      12      01:18.50     Kingsport     TN
3.  679  Able Comire              M      13      01:19.89     Kingsport     TN
4.  659  Peter Brockmyer          M      10      01:20.80     Bristol       VA
5.  644  Joshua Roddy             M      8       01:29.30     Kingsport     TN
6.  662  Riley Dominguez          M      11      01:39.56     Johnson City  TN
7.  668  Oliver Vermot            M      9       01:51.51     Bristol       VA
8.  686  Toby Davis               M      8       01:57.42     Johnson City  TN
9.  624  Mizah Gonce              M      8       02:04.80     Gray          TN

400 M Women Open
No. BIB  Name                    Sex    Age    Time          City          St
==============================================================================
1.  670  Becky Grindstaff        F      41     01:14.54      Corryton      TN
2.  684  Carissa Chambers        F      33     01:16.67      Johnson City  TN
3.  661  Ellie Brockmyre         F      15     01:24.93      Bristol       VA
4.  682  Joy Comire              F      16     01:36.94      Kingsport     TN
5.  685  Sally Comire            F      51     02:01.64      Kingsport     TN

400 M Men Open
No. BIB  Name                    Sex    Age    Time          City          St
=============================================================================
1.  674  Hunter Clabaugh         M      14     01:00.93      Kingsport     TN
2.  673  Matt Clabaugh           M      45     01:02.16      Kingsport     TN
3.  665  EB Vernot               M      15     01:07.85      Bristol       VA
4.  660  Andy Brockmyre          M      55     01:08.72      Bristol       VA
5.  688  Daniel Comire           M      17     01:09.90      Kingsport     TN
6.  639  Rad Myers               M      18     01:10.47      Kingsport     TN
7.  628  Canaan Olinger          M      15     01:10.73      Blountville   TN
8.  632  Travis Olinger          M      40     01:11.23      Blountville   TN

Results by State of Franklin Track Club