AWARDS given to all qualifiers. Special awards given to  top boy and girl. Age Vol Pts # Races Best 5 Avg Turkey Trot New Years St Anne TBTN FootRx Golden Eagle Animal Chase Justin Foundation Rehab Railroad Days Schoolhouse YMCA Phipps Bend Baileyton Rhythm & Roots HeartOne Race For The Cure
Boys: Finish Times                                          
Carl Andes 9 3 4     29:39       27:19           25:25   26:41      
John Gewelke 11 2 5       24:01       25:38     25:15     24:47 23:39      
Michael Gewelke 9 1 5       32:23       29:38     31:23     30:05 29:36      
Abraham Gewelke 8 1 5       27:34       25:50     25:33     25:17 23:59      
Henry Brooks 9   3                 23:45         26:16       23:37
Elijah Chapman 14 1                                      
Isaac Chapman   1                                      
Isaiah Chapman                                          
Conner Hall                                          
Brayden Henard 11                                        
Ian Hall 7               26:34.3                        
Nick Hall                                          
Brantley Henard                                          
Luke Whaley                                          
Porter Bradley 9   1     19:32                              
Girls: Finish Times                                          
Lily Gewelke 7 1 5       32:24       29:42     29:52     30:12 29:58      
Iris Gewelke 2 1                                      
Rose Gewelke 4 1                                      
Alexa Henard 6                                        
Jenna Hutchins 8   4   23:13.2       23:15               22:09       22:18
Ellie Hall 10                                        
Harper Russell 12   2           20:50                       20:16
Eden Chapman                                          
Lauren Church                                          
Olivia Doran 8   1     28:29                              
Nikki Baker 14   1     29:38                              
Boys: Age graded                                          
Carl Andes   3 4 21.50417   23:23       21:32           20:03   21:03      
John Gewelke   2 5 20.54     19:37       20:56     21:18     20:54 19:57      
Michael Gewelke   1 5 24.14667     25:32       23:22     24:45     23:44 23:21      
Abraham Gewelke   1 5 19.44     20:54       19:35     19:22     19:10 18:11      
Henry Brooks     3 19.35556               18:44         20:43       18:37
Elijah Chapman   1                                      
Isaac Chapman   1                                      
Isaiah Chapman                                          
Conner Hall                                          
Brayden Henard                                          
Ian Hall                 19:16                        
Nick Hall                                          
Brantley Henard                                          
Luke Whaley                                          
Porter Bradley     1 16:57   16:57                              
Girls: Age graded                                          
Lily Gewelke   1 5 23.61333     24:33       22:31     23:33     23:49 23:38      
Iris Gewelke   1                                      
Rose Gewelke   1                                      
Alexa Henard                                          
Jenna Hutchins     4 18.8625 18:58       19:00               18:41       18:48
Ellie Hall                                          
Harper Russell     2 18.68333         18:56                       18:26
Eden Chapman                                          
Lauren Church                                          
Olivia Doran     1 23:16   23:16                              
Nikki Baker     1 27:54   27:54